Folders |
2019 Results - McQuaid XC InvitationalPublished by
Results: Yen Timing 55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 25 - Boys J.V. for Large schools
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Aidan Glynn 11 1 Shenendehowa 16:41.2 5:34
2 2 Adam Alsko 11 2 Hil. Davidson 16:48.4 5:37
3 3 Henry Byrne 11 3 Hil. Davidson 16:50.2 5:37
4 4 David Thielke 11 4 Shenendehowa 16:51.2 5:38
5 5 Nick Desilva 12 1 Hil. Davidson 17:00.9 5:41
6 6 Colin O'Neil 11 5 Shenendehowa 17:01.6 5:41
7 7 Jared Deno 11 6 Shenendehowa 17:01.8 5:41
8 8 Colin Chatterton 11 7 Shenendehowa 17:05.6 5:42
9 9 Colin Buckley 12 2 Hil. Davidson 17:07.8 5:43
10 10 Gavin Ethier 11 8 Shenendehowa 17:12.0 5:44
11 11 Kailo Mori 12 3 Ithaca 17:14.1 5:45
12 12 Forrest Kingsley 10 1 Ithaca 17:19.4 5:47
13 13 Joseph Bertola 9 1 Orchard Park 17:23.0 5:48
14 14 Ryan Schumann 12 4 Spencerport 17:25.0 5:49
15 15 Jack Hislop 11 9 Shenendehowa 17:26.0 5:49
16 16 Aj Hoying 11 10 Hil. Davidson 17:26.5 5:49
17 17 Austin Carden 11 11 Clarence 17:31.6 5:51
18 18 Sam Sanchez 11 12 Ithaca 17:32.1 5:51
19 19 Logan Kmon 11 13 Beavercreek 17:33.9 5:52
20 20 Konsta Kernenan 11 14 Lakewood-OH 17:34.1 5:52
21 21 Miguel Gonzales 11 15 Liverpool 17:34.5 5:52
22 22 Daniel Zawel 10 2 Ithaca 17:36.9 5:53
23 23 Elias Stroock 11 16 Ithaca 17:39.8 5:54
24 24 Brian Stroh 12 5 Hil. Davidson 17:46.5 5:56
25 25 Jack Carlson 12 6 Victor Central 17:51.6 5:58
26 26 Otto Sutton 12 7 Corning 17:54.8 5:59
27 27 Josh Obrien 12 8 McQuaid Jesuit 17:55.5 5:59
28 28 Aidan Foley 12 9 Ithaca 17:56.3 5:59
29 29 Ryan Smith 10 3 Lakewood-OH 17:57.1 6:00
30 30 Tyler Keefe 10 4 Elmira 17:58.3 6:00
31 31 Jake Silvey 12 10 Beavercreek 17:58.6 6:00
32 32 Zach Lewis 12 11 Hil. Davidson 18:02.1 6:01
33 33 Logan Miklos 11 17 Webster Thomas 18:02.6 6:01
34 34 Connor Waldron 11 18 Baldwinsville 18:03.5 6:02
35 35 Rohil Khatkhate 12 12 Ithaca 18:03.8 6:02
36 36 Matt Russo 11 19 Liverpool 18:04.1 6:02
37 37 Jeremy Lagrange 9 2 Liverpool 18:04.9 6:02
38 38 Cole Gutterman 12 13 Beavercreek 18:06.2 6:03
39 Daniel Kingsley 9 3 Ithaca 18:06.5 6:03
40 39 Jonathan Howland 11 20 Liverpool 18:07.9 6:03
41 40 Ben Jablonowski 9 4 Lakewood-OH 18:08.1 6:03
42 41 Jake Makhlouf 9 5 Liverpool 18:08.8 6:03
43 42 Holden Wozniak 12 14 Orchard Park 18:09.6 6:04
44 43 Nathan Messina 11 21 Orchard Park 18:12.9 6:05
45 44 Bryce Jensen 11 22 Elmira 18:13.4 6:05
46 45 Jack Sherlock 10 5 Liverpool 18:14.5 6:05
47 Tommy Sauer 11 23 Ithaca 18:15.4 6:06
48 Jay Chung 11 24 Hil. Davidson 18:15.6 6:06
49 46 Patrick Hemenway 12 15 Elmira 18:16.2 6:06
50 47 Sean Powers 11 25 Corning 18:16.8 6:06
51 Sal Brancato 11 26 Shenendehowa 18:18.7 6:07
52 48 Christopher Stehlar 11 27 Orchard Park 18:21.6 6:08
53 49 Matt Frisa 11 28 Spencerport 18:22.6 6:08
54 Eric Trout 12 16 Hil. Davidson 18:24.0 6:08
55 50 Brendan Ford 12 17 Webster Thomas 18:24.5 6:09
56 Brady Henniger 11 29 Shenendehowa 18:25.2 6:09
57 51 Ryan Quinn 9 6 Baldwinsville 18:25.6 6:09
58 Nathan Smith 10 6 Ithaca 18:25.6 6:09
59 52 Sam Saracina 11 30 Lakewood-OH 18:26.8 6:09
60 53 Evan Lawson 11 31 Beavercreek 18:27.8 6:10
61 Kirk Myers 12 18 Hil. Davidson 18:32.2 6:11
62 54 Cody Ripley 12 19 Elmira 18:33.9 6:12
63 55 Harrison Jones 11 32 Beavercreek 18:34.3 6:12
64 Chris Vinciguerra 12 20 Shenendehowa 18:34.6 6:12
65 Kyle Thompson 12 21 Rush-Henrietta 18:36.0 6:12
66 56 Luke Jablonowski 9 7 Lakewood-OH 18:36.5 6:13
67 57 James Eustace 11 33 Horseheads 18:37.6 6:13
68 58 Trevor Best 12 22 Baldwinsville 18:38.8 6:13
69 Sahil Swali 11 34 Shenendehowa 18:38.9 6:13
70 59 Sam Mosher 11 35 West Genesee 18:40.7 6:14
71 60 Gabe Cragg-Hoer 11 36 Victor Central 18:42.1 6:15
72 61 Tyrus Friedrichsen 12 23 Corning 18:42.2 6:15
73 62 Maxwell Naples 10 7 Baldwinsville 18:42.3 6:15
74 63 Jonah Slabodkin 11 37 Canisius 18:42.8 6:15
75 64 Michael Lipari 11 38 Churchville-Chili 18:44.8 6:15
76 65 Jack McManus 11 39 Baldwinsville 18:45.2 6:16
77 66 Owen Weaver 10 8 Baldwinsville 18:45.7 6:16
78 67 Lucas Wozniak 10 9 Orchard Park 18:45.9 6:16
79 68 Saivamsi Adabala 11 40 Liverpool 18:47.2 6:16
80 69 Anthony D'Alesandro 12 24 Beavercreek 18:48.5 6:17
81 Jeremy Pennock 11 41 Shenendehowa 18:48.8 6:17
82 70 Joesph Smith 11 42 Horseheads 18:50.0 6:17
83 71 Nate Kulp 11 43 Victor Central 18:50.1 6:17
84 Garrett Breen 12 25 Ithaca 18:50.2 6:17
85 72 Chase Ripley 11 44 Elmira 18:51.3 6:18
86 73 Zach Tyler 11 45 Penfield 18:51.9 6:18
87 74 Danyon Hobbs 12 26 McQuaid Jesuit 18:52.5 6:18
88 75 Zach Piper 10 10 Churchville-Chili 18:53.5 6:18
89 76 Lewis Wightman 12 27 Corning 18:53.6 6:18
90 77 Dan Rappleye 12 28 Spencerport 18:54.3 6:19
91 78 Colin Giess 12 29 Victor Central 18:54.5 6:19
92 Dom Fico 12 30 Liverpool 18:56.6 6:19
93 Elijah Widercrantz 11 46 Ithaca 18:58.2 6:20
94 79 Angelo Destefano 12 31 Webster Thomas 18:58.4 6:20
95 80 Salvatore Brancato 11 47 Canisius 18:58.7 6:20
96 81 Richard Howard 10 11 Baldwinsville 18:59.3 6:20
97 82 Vernald Esmeris 10 12 Niskayuna 18:59.5 6:20
98 83 Will Hedden 11 48 Niskayuna 19:00.3 6:21
99 84 Mat Quinn 11 49 Clarence 19:00.7 6:21
100 85 Jeff Zhang 9 8 Clarence 19:00.9 6:21
101 86 David Coleman 11 50 Lakewood-OH 19:01.7 6:21
102 87 Andrew Hildreth 11 51 Lockport 19:01.8 6:21
103 Jeffrey Ragonese 9 9 Baldwinsville 19:02.1 6:21
104 88 Nate Massie 9 10 Beavercreek 19:02.7 6:21
105 Stephen Meeker 10 13 Baldwinsville 19:03.4 6:22
106 Chad Russell 11 52 Beavercreek 19:04.2 6:22
107 89 Andrew Degnan 9 11 Elmira 19:05.5 6:22
108 Anthony Bray 12 32 Hil. Davidson 19:05.5 6:22
109 Jack Hunter 10 14 Liverpool 19:07.7 6:23
110 Peter Herrmann 12 33 Liverpool 19:07.7 6:23
111 90 Paul Stracke 11 53 Webster Thomas 19:11.0 6:24
112 91 Gabe Cornfield 9 12 Corning 19:11.4 6:24
113 92 Brandon Antonio 9 13 Churchville-Chili 19:11.9 6:24
114 93 Fred Piwko 10 15 St. Joes 19:12.8 6:25
115 94 Joe Vickery 11 54 Spencerport 19:14.3 6:25
116 95 Simon Sanders 11 55 Lakewood-OH 19:17.3 6:26
117 96 Tommy Van Houten 11 56 Horseheads 19:17.8 6:26
118 97 Ethan Petrie 11 57 West Genesee 19:18.8 6:27
119 98 Alex Popen 11 58 Spencerport 19:20.2 6:27
120 99 Jonathan Dingwall 12 34 Webster Thomas 19:20.6 6:27
121 100 Kaho Wong 12 35 Webster Schroeder 19:22.2 6:28
122 101 Jared Pellegrino 11 59 Gates Chili 19:23.3 6:28
123 102 Nick Muscato 11 60 Canandaigua 19:23.5 6:28
124 103 Calum Houper 12 36 Horseheads 19:24.3 6:29
125 Michael Heatherman 12 37 Shenendehowa 19:24.4 6:29
126 104 Connor Moore 9 14 West Genesee 19:25.0 6:29
127 Jacob Rinn 10 16 Baldwinsville 19:25.5 6:29
128 105 Sean McLane 9 15 Niskayuna 19:25.6 6:29
129 106 Quinton Veno 12 38 Webster Thomas 19:27.0 6:29
130 107 Paul Molinari 11 61 McQuaid Jesuit 19:27.8 6:30
131 Anthony Difrangia 11 62 Hil. Davidson 19:28.0 6:30
132 Arthur Chappell-Bau 9 16 Baldwinsville 19:28.3 6:30
133 108 Ian Ruhland 11 63 Churchville-Chili 19:30.2 6:31
134 109 Matt Crangle 12 39 St. Joes 19:30.4 6:31
135 Jaqui White 12 40 Rush-Henrietta 19:30.8 6:31
136 Silas Andersen 11 64 Ithaca 19:31.7 6:31
137 110 Jack Conti 12 41 Webster Thomas 19:32.0 6:31
138 111 Conor McCool 11 65 McQuaid Jesuit 19:32.1 6:31
139 Luke Newton 10 17 Ithaca 19:32.3 6:31
140 Dominic Beach 10 18 Binghamton 19:32.8 6:31
141 Seth Riley 9 17 Ithaca 19:32.9 6:31
142 Matt Russotti 12 42 Webster Thomas 19:33.5 6:32
143 112 Andrew Martin 11 66 Clarence 19:33.5 6:32
144 Vansh Patel 12 43 Beavercreek 19:34.4 6:32
145 113 Josh Romesser 9 18 Churchville-Chili 19:35.0 6:32
146 Spencer Scalise 12 44 Webster Thomas 19:35.5 6:32
147 114 Jim Thompson 10 19 Clarence 19:35.8 6:32
148 115 Casey Conmy 9 19 West Genesee 19:36.2 6:33
149 116 Anuraag Sharma 11 67 Niskayuna 19:36.3 6:33
150 Noah Gottlieb 9 20 Ithaca 19:38.2 6:33
151 Hayden Lenhard 12 45 Webster Thomas 19:38.4 6:33
152 117 Mark Westner 12 46 St. Joes 19:38.9 6:33
153 Aiden Maturo 10 20 Liverpool 19:39.4 6:34
154 Michael Sabatino 11 68 Baldwinsville 19:39.6 6:34
155 118 John Decker 11 69 Victor Central 19:39.9 6:34
156 Josh Hager 11 70 Rush-Henrietta 19:42.0 6:34
157 119 Nick Repp 12 47 McQuaid Jesuit 19:42.7 6:35
158 120 Justin Kuney 11 71 Canandaigua 19:43.2 6:35
159 Aitan Avgar 10 21 Ithaca 19:43.8 6:35
160 121 Tranx Caubang 12 48 Lockport 19:44.4 6:35
161 122 Andrew Jakubowski 9 21 Victor Central 19:44.9 6:35
162 123 Robert Ostrander 12 49 Elmira 19:46.3 6:36
163 Jason Baycura 12 50 Liverpool 19:46.4 6:36
164 124 Evan Zhou 11 72 Horseheads 19:47.7 6:36
165 125 Tyler Smith 9 22 Victor Central 19:48.2 6:37
166 126 Hunter Grimes 11 73 Lockport 19:49.1 6:37
167 127 Ben Volpi 12 51 Central Square 19:51.1 6:38
168 Jonah Offredi 9 23 Baldwinsville 19:51.9 6:38
169 128 Patrick Yang 10 22 Niskayuna 19:52.2 6:38
170 Brayden Kulesza 11 74 Hil. Davidson 19:52.3 6:38
171 129 John Parrotta 12 52 Central Square 19:53.8 6:38
172 Trevor Ross 11 75 Beavercreek 19:53.9 6:38
173 Andrew Lim 11 76 Ithaca 19:54.2 6:39
174 130 Collin Hauptman 12 53 Corning 19:54.7 6:39
175 131 Coleman Bubar 10 23 Orchard Park 19:55.2 6:39
176 132 Jacob Chen 12 54 Penfield 19:56.3 6:39
177 Casey Low 11 77 Frontier 19:56.4 6:39
178 133 Chris Huddy 9 24 Canisius 19:57.4 6:40
179 134 Kevin Hufziger 12 55 Penfield 19:57.7 6:40
180 135 Derek Johnson 11 78 Penfield 19:58.2 6:40
181 Luke Defio 11 79 Baldwinsville 19:58.3 6:40
182 136 Joe Scherer 11 80 McQuaid Jesuit 19:58.6 6:40
183 137 Romando Manning 12 56 Penfield 19:59.1 6:40
184 Colin Schleappi 11 81 Hil. Davidson 19:59.5 6:40
185 138 Daniel Chillrud 12 57 Niskayuna 19:59.6 6:40
186 139 Ian Marsh 12 58 Corning 20:01.0 6:41
187 Charles Marshall 12 59 Corning 20:01.3 6:41
188 Griffin Gerharz 11 82 Baldwinsville 20:03.4 6:42
189 140 Tyler Martino 11 83 St. Joes 20:03.6 6:42
190 141 Keller Waldron 9 25 St. Joes 20:04.2 6:42
191 Aleks Maksymyshyn 11 84 Liverpool 20:05.2 6:42
192 142 Andrew Geiser 12 60 Webster Schroeder 20:05.2 6:42
193 143 Brendon Culhane 11 85 Gates Chili 20:08.2 6:43
194 Tyler Schmidt 11 86 Hil. Davidson 20:08.8 6:43
195 Alex Labarge 10 24 Victor Central 20:09.1 6:43
196 144 Drake Brown 9 26 Niskayuna 20:09.4 6:44
197 145 Anthony Paglino 10 25 St. Joes 20:10.4 6:44
198 Kieran Lucio-Belbas 10 26 Ithaca 20:11.6 6:44
199 Jesse Rinzel 9 27 Ithaca 20:14.6 6:45
200 Truman Mortillaro 12 61 Webster Thomas 20:15.1 6:46
201 Brandon Tanner 11 87 Rush-Henrietta 20:16.9 6:46
202 146 Joe Ranalletta 9 28 Clarence 20:19.5 6:47
203 Owen Fors 11 88 Beavercreek 20:20.7 6:47
204 147 Ethan Rivers 12 62 Churchville-Chili 20:22.8 6:48
205 Ananth Pai 11 89 Shenendehowa 20:23.1 6:48
206 Sulian Kops 9 29 Ithaca 20:23.4 6:48
207 Jason Serotta 9 30 Niskayuna 20:24.4 6:49
208 148 Julian Bocanegra Ke 9 31 Orchard Park 20:26.7 6:49
209 Marcus Paderon 10 27 Niskayuna 20:27.4 6:50
210 Max Sheehan 9 32 Ithaca 20:29.2 6:50
211 Eric Dong 12 63 Beavercreek 20:29.3 6:50
212 William Russell 10 28 Corning 20:30.2 6:51
213 149 Max Andrus 11 90 Horseheads 20:32.4 6:51
214 150 Ryan Prise 11 91 Clarence 20:33.0 6:51
215 Taven Flege 9 33 Beavercreek 20:33.9 6:52
216 Garrett Petrelli 12 64 Baldwinsville 20:35.6 6:52
217 151 Noah Cuestas 11 92 Penfield 20:35.8 6:52
218 152 Sammy Goodwin 11 93 McQuaid Jesuit 20:36.0 6:52
219 Russel Meeker 12 65 Baldwinsville 20:36.2 6:53
220 153 Ryan Hoyt 11 94 Penfield 20:37.8 6:53
221 154 Payton Osterling 11 95 Churchville-Chili 20:39.1 6:54
222 Christian Egger 10 29 Penfield 20:41.1 6:54
223 Ben Murty 12 66 Penfield 20:42.6 6:55
224 Rafael Ortiz 11 96 McQuaid Jesuit 20:42.7 6:55
225 155 Matthew Hoch 11 97 St. Joes 20:42.8 6:55
226 Brayden Bullis 9 34 Baldwinsville 20:43.8 6:55
227 Joseph Kuhn 10 30 St. Joes 20:43.9 6:55
228 Nicholas Bausch 12 67 Baldwinsville 20:45.1 6:56
229 Ashton Ward 9 35 Churchville-Chili 20:46.5 6:56
230 Charlie Cuffaro 12 68 Lakewood-OH 20:47.2 6:56
231 Jacob Phillips 11 98 Niagara Falls 20:49.5 6:57
232 Spencer Harney 12 69 Beavercreek 20:50.0 6:57
233 Nathan Long 10 31 St. Joes 20:50.4 6:57
234 Graham Hendler 12 70 Clarence 20:51.2 6:58
235 156 Ben Klostermann 11 99 Canisius 20:51.9 6:58
236 Logan Closs 11100 Clarence 20:52.1 6:58
237 157 Joshua Sundet 9 36 Central Square 20:52.2 6:58
238 Michael Hazard 11101 McQuaid Jesuit 20:52.5 6:58
239 David Damiani 9 37 Churchville-Chili 20:53.2 6:58
240 Jeff Sydney 10 32 Liverpool 20:54.9 6:59
241 158 Jacob Stevens 11102 Lockport 20:56.9 6:59
242 Oliver Exware 12 71 Baldwinsville 20:58.4 7:00
243 Sam Jablonski 12 72 Lakewood-OH 20:59.0 7:00
244 Noah Freeburg 9 38 Clarence 20:59.8 7:00
245 159 Aidan Hoaglin 11103 Horseheads 21:02.0 7:01
246 Ace Steinemann 9 39 Baldwinsville 21:02.3 7:01
247 Peter Wilde 11104 Niskayuna 21:02.4 7:01
248 Clayton Wallrich 12 73 Clarence 21:03.6 7:02
249 Jack Cramer 11105 Penfield 21:04.0 7:02
250 Gyasi Ruffin 9 40 Corning 21:06.1 7:03
251 Hawken Richards 11106 Victor Central 21:07.5 7:03
252 Max Thibault 12 74 Corning 21:08.3 7:03
253 Kaiden May 9 41 Corning 21:08.6 7:03
254 Nicholas Cary 9 42 Baldwinsville 21:08.9 7:03
255 Gavin Moore 9 43 St. Joes 21:10.7 7:04
256 Adam Daniels 12 75 Webster Thomas 21:11.2 7:04
257 Dylan Emler 12 76 Penfield 21:16.9 7:06
258 Ryan Nixon 10 33 Ithaca 21:17.2 7:06
259 Sam Delisa 9 44 Ithaca 21:19.7 7:07
260 Luca Solometo 11107 Elmira 21:21.4 7:08
261 160 Ben Boothby 11108 Webster Schroeder 21:21.6 7:08
262 Ethan Mountain 10 34 Clarence 21:25.4 7:09
263 Tristan Vargo 11109 Orchard Park 21:28.0 7:10
264 Frank Rotella 11110 Niagara Falls 21:28.6 7:10
265 Noah Jenkins 10 35 Churchville-Chili 21:29.1 7:10
266 161 Ryan Trace 11111 West Genesee 21:29.3 7:10
267 Duffy Berkowitz 11112 Ithaca 21:32.5 7:11
268 Robert Scott 9 45 Orchard Park 21:33.0 7:11
269 Liam Winiewicz 9 46 Orchard Park 21:33.6 7:12
270 Kenneth Beaman 10 36 Churchville-Chili 21:33.8 7:12
271 Edmund Brotz 10 37 St. Joes 21:36.7 7:13
272 Vivek Prasad 11113 Beavercreek 21:37.9 7:13
273 162 Ethan Perkins 11114 Lockport 21:39.2 7:14
274 Ryan Chentnik 9 47 Beavercreek 21:40.3 7:14
275 Carson Murrell 11115 Beavercreek 21:42.8 7:15
276 Adesh Tiwari 12 77 Corning 21:47.2 7:16
277 Jackson Bach 9 48 Niskayuna 21:48.4 7:17
278 Carson Wohlers 11116 Churchville-Chili 21:51.4 7:18
279 163 Gavin Li 11117 Canisius 21:53.1 7:18
280 Ryan Gulich 12 78 Baldwinsville 21:54.4 7:19
281 164 Rogers Zach 11118 Webster Schroeder 21:58.3 7:20
282 Adam Yauchzere 11119 Penfield 22:00.3 7:21
283 Caleb Creekmore 9 49 Baldwinsville 22:01.4 7:21
284 Alex Laing 9 50 Niskayuna 22:01.7 7:21
285 Gavin Grinnell 10 38 Corning 22:01.9 7:21
286 John Holley 10 39 Clarence 22:02.0 7:21
287 Andrew Martin 11120 Shenendehowa 22:04.8 7:22
288 165 Steven Kropelin 11121 Canisius 22:05.7 7:22
289 Nathan Hahn 11122 Baldwinsville 22:06.1 7:23
290 166 Jacob Hill 11123 Canandaigua 22:13.2 7:25
291 Tyler Yonker 12 79 Penfield 22:15.9 7:26
292 Matt Sarkisian 9 51 St. Joes 22:16.8 7:26
293 167 Faheem Khawar 10 40 Canisius 22:19.2 7:27
294 Erik Salamanca 9 52 Ithaca 22:24.7 7:29
295 168 Isaac Obrist 12 80 Central Square 22:26.6 7:29
296 Dan Bishop 11124 Penfield 22:27.5 7:30
297 Abe Metz 11125 Clarence 22:28.2 7:30
298 169 Noe Stevens 12 81 Gates Chili 22:29.5 7:30
299 Vincent Charles 9 53 Churchville-Chili 22:30.1 7:31
300 Azan Ashcraft 9 54 Baldwinsville 22:30.9 7:31
301 Gabe Murray 11126 Webster Thomas 22:37.1 7:33
302 170 Tyler Diponzio 11127 Gates Chili 22:37.2 7:33
303 Noah Daniels 9 55 Binghamton 22:38.8 7:33
304 Ayinde Harewood 9 56 Corning 22:39.2 7:34
305 171 Alex Aloi 11128 Webster Schroeder 22:39.4 7:34
306 Austin Huntress-Ken 12 82 Liverpool 22:46.2 7:36
307 Matthew Duke 9 57 Corning 22:54.0 7:38
308 Ryan Heraty 9 58 Orchard Park 23:00.8 7:41
309 Ben Holeman 12 83 Beavercreek 23:00.8 7:41
310 Cameron Bogdan 9 59 Frontier 23:07.9 7:43
311 Russell Phillip 11129 Ithaca 23:17.0 7:46
312 Anthony Wagner 10 41 Niagara Falls 23:20.2 7:47
313 John Massengale 12 84 Horseheads 23:27.4 7:50
314 172 Neil Stringer 9 60 Canandaigua 23:36.0 7:52
315 173 Kyle Davis 10 42 Canandaigua 23:39.5 7:54
316 Evan Bechtold 12 85 Webster Thomas 23:40.3 7:54
317 Collin Bookman 9 61 Baldwinsville 23:41.7 7:54
318 John Paul Busch 9 62 Corning 23:43.2 7:55
319 Joe McCusker 12 86 Penfield 23:44.7 7:55
320 Matthew Ellis 11130 Ithaca 23:47.3 7:56
321 Andrei Uncu 10 43 Baldwinsville 23:54.1 7:59
322 174 Carter Smith 9 63 Central Square 23:56.8 7:59
323 Matthew Roehmholdt 11131 St. Joes 24:02.7 8:01
324 Sam Plyter 9 64 Clarence 24:05.2 8:02
325 Anthony Petrelli 11132 Baldwinsville 24:06.9 8:03
326 Cj Roziock 12 87 Baldwinsville 24:07.3 8:03
327 Becket Plumley 12 88 Baldwinsville 24:10.4 8:04
328 Grady Ordway 10 44 Baldwinsville 24:17.4 8:06
329 175 Mike Thammavong 10 45 Gates Chili 24:27.8 8:10
330 176 Conrad Quader 9 65 Lockport 24:31.1 8:11
331 177 Connor Cook 11133 Gates Chili 24:38.0 8:13
332 Raghav Tandon 9 66 Corning 25:06.3 8:23
333 Brandon Huyhn 12 89 Webster Thomas 25:15.7 8:26
334 Kaleb Wennerstrom 9 67 Beavercreek 25:23.3 8:28
335 178 Aidan Bumpus 9 68 Canandaigua 25:39.2 8:34
336 Tyier Chatman 12 90 Penfield 26:37.8 8:53
337 179 Kaden Sanders 10 46 Canandaigua 26:42.6 8:55
338 180 Antonio Alberti 9 69 Gates Chili 26:42.9 8:55
339 Evan Schmidt 9 70 Gates Chili 26:50.2 8:57
340 Joey Gleason 10 47 Churchville-Chili 26:53.2 8:58
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 26 Shenendehowa (16:56.3 84:41.4 0:24.4)
=============================================
1 1 Aidan Glynn 11 16:41.2
2 4 David Thielke 11 16:51.2
3 6 Colin O'Neil 11 17:01.6
4 7 Jared Deno 11 17:01.8
5 8 Colin Chatterton 11 17:05.6
6 ( 10) Gavin Ethier 11 17:12.0
7 ( 15) Jack Hislop 11 17:26.0
2. 35 Hil. Davidson (17:02.8 85:13.8 0:38.1)
=============================================
1 2 Adam Alsko 11 16:48.4
2 3 Henry Byrne 11 16:50.2
3 5 Nick Desilva 12 17:00.9
4 9 Colin Buckley 12 17:07.8
5 16 Aj Hoying 11 17:26.5
6 ( 24) Brian Stroh 12 17:46.5
7 ( 32) Zach Lewis 12 18:02.1
3. 86 Ithaca (17:28.5 87:22.3 0:25.7)
=============================================
1 11 Kailo Mori 12 17:14.1
2 12 Forrest Kingsley 10 17:19.4
3 18 Sam Sanchez 11 17:32.1
4 22 Daniel Zawel 10 17:36.9
5 23 Elias Stroock 11 17:39.8
6 ( 28) Aidan Foley 12 17:56.3
7 ( 35) Rohil Khatkhate 12 18:03.8
4. 174 Liverpool (18:00.1 90:00.2 0:34.3)
=============================================
1 21 Miguel Gonzales 11 17:34.5
2 36 Matt Russo 11 18:04.1
3 37 Jeremy Lagrange 9 18:04.9
4 39 Jonathan Howland 11 18:07.9
5 41 Jake Makhlouf 9 18:08.8
6 ( 45) Jack Sherlock 10 18:14.5
7 ( 68) Saivamsi Adabala 11 18:47.2
5. 196 Beavercreek (18:08.2 90:40.8 1:00.4)
=============================================
1 19 Logan Kmon 11 17:33.9
2 31 Jake Silvey 12 17:58.6
3 38 Cole Gutterman 12 18:06.2
4 53 Evan Lawson 11 18:27.8
5 55 Harrison Jones 11 18:34.3
6 ( 69) Anthony D'Alesandro 12 18:48.5
7 ( 88) Nate Massie 9 19:02.7
6. 197 Lakewood-OH (18:08.6 90:42.6 1:02.4)
=============================================
1 20 Konsta Kernenan 11 17:34.1
2 29 Ryan Smith 10 17:57.1
3 40 Ben Jablonowski 9 18:08.1
4 52 Sam Saracina 11 18:26.8
5 56 Luke Jablonowski 9 18:36.5
6 ( 86) David Coleman 11 19:01.7
7 ( 95) Simon Sanders 11 19:17.3
7. 213 Orchard Park (18:10.6 90:53.0 1:22.9)
=============================================
1 13 Joseph Bertola 9 17:23.0
2 42 Holden Wozniak 12 18:09.6
3 43 Nathan Messina 11 18:12.9
4 48 Christopher Stehlar 11 18:21.6
5 67 Lucas Wozniak 10 18:45.9
6 (131) Coleman Bubar 10 19:55.2
7 (148) Julian Bocanegra Keller 9 20:26.7
8. 246 Elmira (18:22.7 91:53.1 0:53.0)
=============================================
1 30 Tyler Keefe 10 17:58.3
2 44 Bryce Jensen 11 18:13.4
3 46 Patrick Hemenway 12 18:16.2
4 54 Cody Ripley 12 18:33.9
5 72 Chase Ripley 11 18:51.3
6 ( 89) Andrew Degnan 9 19:05.5
7 (123) Robert Ostrander 12 19:46.3
9. 270 Baldwinsville (18:31.1 92:35.4 0:41.7)
=============================================
1 34 Connor Waldron 11 18:03.5
2 51 Ryan Quinn 9 18:25.6
3 58 Trevor Best 12 18:38.8
4 62 Maxwell Naples 10 18:42.3
5 65 Jack McManus 11 18:45.2
6 ( 66) Owen Weaver 10 18:45.7
7 ( 81) Richard Howard 10 18:59.3
10. 301 Corning (18:35.8 92:58.8 1:16.6)
=============================================
1 26 Otto Sutton 12 17:54.8
2 47 Sean Powers 11 18:16.8
3 61 Tyrus Friedrichsen 12 18:42.2
4 76 Lewis Wightman 12 18:53.6
5 91 Gabe Cornfield 9 19:11.4
6 (130) Collin Hauptman 12 19:54.7
7 (139) Ian Marsh 12 20:01.0
11. 332 Spencerport (18:39.3 93:16.4 1:55.2)
=============================================
1 14 Ryan Schumann 12 17:25.0
2 49 Matt Frisa 11 18:22.6
3 77 Dan Rappleye 12 18:54.3
4 94 Joe Vickery 11 19:14.3
5 98 Alex Popen 11 19:20.2
12. 351 Webster Thomas (18:47.5 93:57.1 1:18.0)
=============================================
1 33 Logan Miklos 11 18:02.6
2 50 Brendan Ford 12 18:24.5
3 79 Angelo Destefano 12 18:58.4
4 90 Paul Stracke 11 19:11.0
5 99 Jonathan Dingwall 12 19:20.6
6 (106) Quinton Veno 12 19:27.0
7 (110) Jack Conti 12 19:32.0
13. 352 Victor Central (18:47.7 93:58.2 1:48.3)
=============================================
1 25 Jack Carlson 12 17:51.6
2 60 Gabe Cragg-Hoer 11 18:42.1
3 71 Nate Kulp 11 18:50.1
4 78 Colin Giess 12 18:54.5
5 118 John Decker 11 19:39.9
6 (122) Andrew Jakubowski 9 19:44.9
7 (125) Tyler Smith 9 19:48.2
14. 412 Clarence (18:56.5 94:42.5 2:04.2)
=============================================
1 17 Austin Carden 11 17:31.6
2 84 Mat Quinn 11 19:00.7
3 85 Jeff Zhang 9 19:00.9
4 112 Andrew Martin 11 19:33.5
5 114 Jim Thompson 10 19:35.8
6 (146) Joe Ranalletta 9 20:19.5
7 (150) Ryan Prise 11 20:33.0
15. 438 McQuaid Jesuit (19:06.2 95:30.6 1:47.2)
=============================================
1 27 Josh Obrien 12 17:55.5
2 74 Danyon Hobbs 12 18:52.5
3 107 Paul Molinari 11 19:27.8
4 111 Conor McCool 11 19:32.1
5 119 Nick Repp 12 19:42.7
6 (136) Joe Scherer 11 19:58.6
7 (152) Sammy Goodwin 11 20:36.0
16. 450 Horseheads (19:11.5 95:57.4 1:10.1)
=============================================
1 57 James Eustace 11 18:37.6
2 70 Joesph Smith 11 18:50.0
3 96 Tommy Van Houten 11 19:17.8
4 103 Calum Houper 12 19:24.3
5 124 Evan Zhou 11 19:47.7
6 (149) Max Andrus 11 20:32.4
7 (159) Aidan Hoaglin 11 21:02.0
17. 452 Churchville-Chili (19:11.1 95:55.4 0:50.2)
=============================================
1 64 Michael Lipari 11 18:44.8
2 75 Zach Piper 10 18:53.5
3 92 Brandon Antonio 9 19:11.9
4 108 Ian Ruhland 11 19:30.2
5 113 Josh Romesser 9 19:35.0
6 (147) Ethan Rivers 12 20:22.8
7 (154) Payton Osterling 11 20:39.1
18. 514 Niskayuna (19:22.8 96:53.9 0:52.7)
=============================================
1 82 Vernald Esmeris 10 18:59.5
2 83 Will Hedden 11 19:00.3
3 105 Sean McLane 9 19:25.6
4 116 Anuraag Sharma 11 19:36.3
5 128 Patrick Yang 10 19:52.2
6 (138) Daniel Chillrud 12 19:59.6
7 (144) Drake Brown 9 20:09.4
19. 536 West Genesee (19:42.0 98:30.0 2:48.6)
=============================================
1 59 Sam Mosher 11 18:40.7
2 97 Ethan Petrie 11 19:18.8
3 104 Connor Moore 9 19:25.0
4 115 Casey Conmy 9 19:36.2
5 161 Ryan Trace 11 21:29.3
20. 595 Canisius (20:04.8 100:23.9 3:10.3)
=============================================
1 63 Jonah Slabodkin 11 18:42.8
2 80 Salvatore Brancato 11 18:58.7
3 133 Chris Huddy 9 19:57.4
4 156 Ben Klostermann 11 20:51.9
5 163 Gavin Li 11 21:53.1
6 (165) Steven Kropelin 11 22:05.7
7 (167) Faheem Khawar 10 22:19.2
21. 600 St. Joes (19:42.0 98:29.9 0:51.4)
=============================================
1 93 Fred Piwko 10 19:12.8
2 109 Matt Crangle 12 19:30.4
3 117 Mark Westner 12 19:38.9
4 140 Tyler Martino 11 20:03.6
5 141 Keller Waldron 9 20:04.2
6 (145) Anthony Paglino 10 20:10.4
7 (155) Matthew Hoch 11 20:42.8
22. 611 Penfield (19:44.7 98:43.2 1:07.2)
=============================================
1 73 Zach Tyler 11 18:51.9
2 132 Jacob Chen 12 19:56.3
3 134 Kevin Hufziger 12 19:57.7
4 135 Derek Johnson 11 19:58.2
5 137 Romando Manning 12 19:59.1
6 (151) Noah Cuestas 11 20:35.8
7 (153) Ryan Hoyt 11 20:37.8
23. 654 Lockport (20:14.3 101:11.4 2:37.4)
=============================================
1 87 Andrew Hildreth 11 19:01.8
2 121 Tranx Caubang 12 19:44.4
3 126 Hunter Grimes 11 19:49.1
4 158 Jacob Stevens 11 20:56.9
5 162 Ethan Perkins 11 21:39.2
6 (176) Conrad Quader 9 24:31.1
24. 733 Canandaigua (21:43.1 108:35.4 4:16.0)
=============================================
1 102 Nick Muscato 11 19:23.5
2 120 Justin Kuney 11 19:43.2
3 166 Jacob Hill 11 22:13.2
4 172 Neil Stringer 9 23:36.0
5 173 Kyle Davis 10 23:39.5
6 (178) Aidan Bumpus 9 25:39.2
7 (179) Kaden Sanders 10 26:42.6
25. 737 Webster Schroeder (21:05.4 105:26.7 3:17.2)
=============================================
1 100 Kaho Wong 12 19:22.2
2 142 Andrew Geiser 12 20:05.2
3 160 Ben Boothby 11 21:21.6
4 164 Rogers Zach 11 21:58.3
5 171 Alex Aloi 11 22:39.4
26. 755 Central Square (21:24.1 107:00.5 4:05.7)
=============================================
1 127 Ben Volpi 12 19:51.1
2 129 John Parrotta 12 19:53.8
3 157 Joshua Sundet 9 20:52.2
4 168 Isaac Obrist 12 22:26.6
5 174 Carter Smith 9 23:56.8
27. 758 Gates Chili (21:49.2 109:06.0 5:04.5)
=============================================
1 101 Jared Pellegrino 11 19:23.3
2 143 Brendon Culhane 11 20:08.2
3 169 Noe Stevens 12 22:29.5
4 170 Tyler Diponzio 11 22:37.2
5 175 Mike Thammavong 10 24:27.8
6 (177) Connor Cook 11 24:38.0
7 (180) Antonio Alberti 9 26:42.9
Incomplete Teams:
Rush-Henrietta
Kyle Thompson 12, Jaqui White 12, Josh Hager 11, Brandon Tanner 11
Binghamton
Dominic Beach 10, Noah Daniels 9
Frontier
Casey Low 11, Cameron Bogdan 9
Niagara Falls
Jacob Phillips 11, Frank Rotella 11, Anthony Wagner 10
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 24 - Boys Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Josh Peron 11 1 Frontier 15:21.1 5:07
2 2 Sean O'Brien 12 1 Guilderland 15:21.6 5:08
3 3 Jake McGowan 11 2 Liverpool 15:28.7 5:10
4 4 Torrey Jacobson-Eva 12 2 Corning 15:31.9 5:11
5 Evan Hilbert 12 3 St. Joes 15:32.9 5:11
6 5 Jack Michaels 12 4 Baldwinsville 15:33.2 5:12
7 6 Tennessee Tremain 11 3 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 15:34.1 5:12
8 7 Connor Ackley 9 1 Hil. Davidson 15:34.3 5:12
9 8 Matt Bartolotta 12 5 West Genesee 15:35.1 5:12
10 9 Bryan Spence 12 6 Shenendehowa 15:35.1 5:12
11 10 Ryan Shanahan 12 7 Shenendehowa 15:40.8 5:14
12 11 Micah Tindale 10 1 Guilderland 15:42.9 5:15
13 12 Jack Parsons 12 8 Guilderland 15:45.2 5:16
14 13 Matthew Hong 11 4 Corning 15:46.8 5:16
15 14 Garret Hall 12 9 Penfield 15:49.0 5:17
16 15 Keegan Souhan 10 2 Beavercreek 15:50.2 5:17
17 16 Dan Spanbauer 12 10 Guilderland 15:50.6 5:17
18 17 Nathan Brimhall 10 3 Shenendehowa 15:51.4 5:18
19 18 Anthony Barbera 11 5 Shenendehowa 15:53.9 5:18
20 19 Alex Hudson 10 4 Hil. Davidson 15:54.0 5:18
21 20 Tayton Hess 12 11 Beavercreek 15:54.3 5:19
22 21 Marco Van Wijk 12 12 Ithaca 15:55.8 5:19
23 22 Francisco Mendonca 11 6 Shaker 15:56.7 5:19
24 23 Austin Schoen 11 7 Webster Thomas 15:57.1 5:20
25 24 Matthew Woodworth 12 13 Victor Central 15:59.6 5:20
26 25 Alex Gent 12 14 Guilderland 16:00.3 5:21
27 26 Ryan Massie 11 8 Beavercreek 16:01.2 5:21
28 27 Connor O'Brein 12 15 Frontier 16:02.7 5:21
29 28 Christopher Garrets 12 16 Shaker 16:03.7 5:22
30 29 Owen White 12 17 Lockport 16:04.0 5:22
31 30 Ryan Martin 12 18 McQuaid Jesuit 16:05.3 5:22
32 31 Colin Delaney 11 9 Baldwinsville 16:05.7 5:22
33 32 Carter Rodriguez 11 10 Liverpool 16:07.4 5:23
34 33 Kyle Gronau 12 19 Shenendehowa 16:09.9 5:24
35 34 Xavier Gallo 12 20 Hil. Davidson 16:10.3 5:24
36 35 Vinny Levchenko 11 11 Shaker 16:16.4 5:26
37 36 Nick Puhl 10 5 Hil. Davidson 16:17.8 5:26
38 37 Andrew Woodard 12 21 Beavercreek 16:18.7 5:27
39 38 Finn Burke 9 2 Guilderland 16:19.0 5:27
40 39 Lorenzo Bianchi 12 22 Shenendehowa 16:19.5 5:27
41 40 Griffin Cooke 12 23 Shenendehowa 16:20.1 5:27
42 41 Daniel Pavelec 11 12 Shaker 16:21.4 5:28
43 42 Noah Pease 11 13 Hil. Davidson 16:21.8 5:28
44 43 Max Chew 12 24 McQuaid Jesuit 16:22.7 5:28
45 44 Matthew Gensel 10 6 Corning 16:22.8 5:28
46 Aidan Hickey 12 25 Shenendehowa 16:24.6 5:29
47 45 Adam Barbato 10 7 Victor Central 16:26.1 5:29
48 46 Connor Kerr 11 14 McQuaid Jesuit 16:27.4 5:30
49 47 Peter McMahon 9 3 West Genesee 16:28.7 5:30
50 48 Cade Eells 11 15 Ithaca 16:29.4 5:30
51 49 Braden Hayes Glick 11 16 Corning 16:30.2 5:31
52 50 Will Cusato 10 8 Guilderland 16:32.5 5:31
53 Nolan Hickey 12 26 Shenendehowa 16:32.8 5:31
54 51 Alex Simpson 12 27 Ithaca 16:33.4 5:32
55 52 Benjamin Fenton 11 17 Horseheads 16:33.9 5:32
56 53 Luke Perez 12 28 Hil. Davidson 16:34.2 5:32
57 54 Andrew Radford 11 18 Beavercreek 16:34.9 5:32
58 55 Jj Montemaro 10 9 Webster Thomas 16:35.2 5:32
59 56 Jr Klee 12 29 McQuaid Jesuit 16:38.2 5:33
60 57 Christian Lapitan 11 19 Horseheads 16:40.6 5:34
61 58 Collin Sauter 11 20 Penfield 16:44.6 5:35
62 59 Brenden Baker 11 21 Beavercreek 16:45.6 5:36
63 60 Tommy Wygal 12 30 Webster Thomas 16:46.1 5:36
64 61 Zachary Diehl 11 22 Shaker 16:46.5 5:36
65 62 Mitchell Messer 12 31 Hil. Davidson 16:48.5 5:37
66 Jake Quail 12 32 Shenendehowa 16:49.1 5:37
67 Gabe Spanbauer 12 33 Guilderland 16:49.6 5:37
68 63 Jackson Hayes 11 23 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 16:49.6 5:37
69 64 Ethan Glashauser 12 34 Liverpool 16:50.2 5:37
70 Mitchell Montgomery 12 35 Hil. Davidson 16:50.6 5:37
71 65 Connor Thomas 9 4 Webster Thomas 16:51.6 5:38
72 Rj Sagrilla 11 24 Hil. Davidson 16:51.6 5:38
73 66 Nathan Wilsoncroft 12 36 Horseheads 16:52.4 5:38
74 67 James Cary 11 25 Baldwinsville 16:53.5 5:38
75 68 Timothy Sumarsono 10 10 Victor Central 16:54.1 5:38
76 69 Silas Richardson 10 11 Ithaca 16:55.8 5:39
77 70 Solomon Holden-Bett 9 5 Baldwinsville 16:57.1 5:40
78 71 Nathan Johanneman 12 37 Penfield 16:57.1 5:40
79 72 Rufino Vasquez-Lope 12 38 Shaker 16:57.2 5:40
80 73 Conrad West 11 26 Corning 16:58.2 5:40
81 74 Patrick Petronsky 12 39 Frontier 16:59.3 5:40
82 75 Jacob Gosney 12 40 Beavercreek 16:59.4 5:40
83 76 Kenny Currie 10 12 Lockport 17:02.8 5:41
84 77 Brian Gleason 12 41 Frontier 17:04.8 5:42
85 78 Jackson Doran 11 27 Lockport 17:05.5 5:42
86 79 Axl Andrus 9 6 Horseheads 17:09.9 5:44
87 80 Ryan Fennelly 12 42 Liverpool 17:11.7 5:44
88 81 Chris Lewis 10 13 Liverpool 17:13.5 5:45
89 82 Alex Monaco 12 43 Frontier 17:14.5 5:45
90 83 Gabe Valdivia 11 28 Webster Thomas 17:15.3 5:46
91 84 Eric Smith 11 29 Baldwinsville 17:19.3 5:47
92 Ethan Johnson 9 7 Beavercreek 17:19.3 5:47
93 85 Sam Bennett 11 30 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 17:20.6 5:47
94 86 Bryce Gunderman 12 44 McQuaid Jesuit 17:20.7 5:47
95 87 Cian Baldwin 10 14 Victor Central 17:21.2 5:48
96 Nate Gilbert 11 31 Hil. Davidson 17:23.8 5:48
97 Justin Weckler 11 32 Beavercreek 17:25.0 5:49
98 88 Jack Gregorski 10 15 Corning 17:25.5 5:49
99 89 Henry Trost 12 45 McQuaid Jesuit 17:25.7 5:49
100 90 Lucas Powley 12 46 Lockport 17:25.8 5:49
101 91 Charlie Praschunus 10 16 Liverpool 17:26.8 5:49
102 92 Jacob Fredericks 12 47 Penfield 17:27.5 5:50
103 93 Ewan Moran 9 8 West Genesee 17:27.9 5:50
104 94 Aidan Walsh 10 17 West Genesee 17:28.9 5:50
105 95 Noel Berardine 12 48 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 17:29.9 5:50
106 96 Dan Yang 12 49 Webster Thomas 17:34.0 5:52
107 97 Alex Hopkins 11 33 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 17:34.2 5:52
108 98 Ben Raduns 11 34 Victor Central 17:36.0 5:52
109 99 Ryuki Yamasaki 12 50 Ithaca 17:36.7 5:53
110 100 Ryan Miller 11 35 McQuaid Jesuit 17:42.0 5:54
111 101 Thomas Hagopian 11 36 Baldwinsville 17:42.9 5:55
112 102 Ben Supron 11 37 Ithaca 17:44.1 5:55
113 103 Josh Ferraro 12 51 Lockport 17:45.0 5:55
114 104 Nick Mady 12 52 Penfield 17:45.6 5:56
115 105 Josh Beres 9 9 Corning 17:47.8 5:56
116 106 Ty Carey 9 10 Victor Central 17:48.4 5:57
117 107 Ace Andrus 9 11 Horseheads 17:48.6 5:57
118 108 Justin Chimento 12 53 Baldwinsville 17:49.1 5:57
119 109 Colin Connolly 12 54 Lockport 17:50.0 5:57
120 110 Fynn De Vuono - Fra 12 55 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 17:51.3 5:58
121 Robert Kesterson 12 56 Corning 17:51.8 5:58
122 111 Jesse Nowicki 10 18 Lockport 17:52.4 5:58
123 Aidan Micho 11 38 Baldwinsville 17:53.8 5:58
124 112 Tyler Ferraro 9 12 Victor Central 18:02.4 6:01
125 Nathan Hludzenski 12 57 Baldwinsville 18:02.6 6:01
126 113 Ryan Hagan 10 19 Liverpool 18:04.5 6:02
127 Ryan Foley 12 58 Baldwinsville 18:06.2 6:03
128 114 Zackery Geoca 12 59 Penfield 18:07.2 6:03
129 115 Ryan McMahon 12 60 West Genesee 18:07.3 6:03
130 Marcus Homa 9 13 Corning 18:07.4 6:03
131 116 Nick Ward 12 61 Webster Thomas 18:11.4 6:04
132 117 Keagen Winkky 10 20 Horseheads 18:16.7 6:06
133 118 Joe Parisi 12 62 West Genesee 18:29.3 6:10
134 119 Preston Bova 11 39 Frontier 18:29.7 6:10
135 120 Jacob Scibek 12 63 Horseheads 18:30.4 6:11
136 Mathew Theil 11 40 Beavercreek 18:44.0 6:15
137 121 Ayaan Bargeer 10 21 Shaker 18:50.9 6:17
138 122 Zach Quinn 12 64 West Genesee 18:59.2 6:20
139 123 Braden Bova 10 22 Frontier 19:04.0 6:22
140 124 Parker Kinsman 11 41 Penfield 19:07.4 6:23
141 Justin Malinowski 11 42 West Genesee 19:10.7 6:24
142 Weston Ferro 12 65 Frontier 19:53.6 6:38
143 125 Jesse Bauman 11 43 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 20:14.0 6:45
144 Jackson Wilkerson 10 23 Frontier 20:17.4 6:46
145 Atti Botschner 12 66 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 20:43.5 6:55
146 Hansi Botschner 12 67 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 21:38.6 7:13
147 Adam Menzies 11 44 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 22:37.5 7:33
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 66 Guilderland (15:44.2 78:40.6 0:38.7)
=============================================
1 2 Sean O'Brien 12 15:21.6
2 11 Micah Tindale 10 15:42.9
3 12 Jack Parsons 12 15:45.2
4 16 Dan Spanbauer 12 15:50.6
5 25 Alex Gent 12 16:00.3
6 ( 38) Finn Burke 9 16:19.0
7 ( 50) Will Cusato 10 16:32.5
2. 87 Shenendehowa (15:50.3 79:11.1 0:34.8)
=============================================
1 9 Bryan Spence 12 15:35.1
2 10 Ryan Shanahan 12 15:40.8
3 17 Nathan Brimhall 10 15:51.4
4 18 Anthony Barbera 11 15:53.9
5 33 Kyle Gronau 12 16:09.9
6 ( 39) Lorenzo Bianchi 12 16:19.5
7 ( 40) Griffin Cooke 12 16:20.1
3. 138 Hil. Davidson (16:03.7 80:18.2 0:47.5)
=============================================
1 7 Connor Ackley 9 15:34.3
2 19 Alex Hudson 10 15:54.0
3 34 Xavier Gallo 12 16:10.3
4 36 Nick Puhl 10 16:17.8
5 42 Noah Pease 11 16:21.8
6 ( 53) Luke Perez 12 16:34.2
7 ( 62) Mitchell Messer 12 16:48.5
4. 152 Beavercreek (16:07.9 80:39.3 0:44.7)
=============================================
1 15 Keegan Souhan 10 15:50.2
2 20 Tayton Hess 12 15:54.3
3 26 Ryan Massie 11 16:01.2
4 37 Andrew Woodard 12 16:18.7
5 54 Andrew Radford 11 16:34.9
6 ( 59) Brenden Baker 11 16:45.6
7 ( 75) Jacob Gosney 12 16:59.4
5. 183 Corning (16:14.0 81:09.9 1:26.3)
=============================================
1 4 Torrey Jacobson-Evans 12 15:31.9
2 13 Matthew Hong 11 15:46.8
3 44 Matthew Gensel 10 16:22.8
4 49 Braden Hayes Glick 11 16:30.2
5 73 Conrad West 11 16:58.2
6 ( 88) Jack Gregorski 10 17:25.5
7 (105) Josh Beres 9 17:47.8
6. 187 Shaker (16:17.0 81:24.7 0:49.8)
=============================================
1 22 Francisco Mendonca 11 15:56.7
2 28 Christopher Garretson 12 16:03.7
3 35 Vinny Levchenko 11 16:16.4
4 41 Daniel Pavelec 11 16:21.4
5 61 Zachary Diehl 11 16:46.5
6 ( 72) Rufino Vasquez-Lopez 12 16:57.2
7 (121) Ayaan Bargeer 10 18:50.9
7. 257 Baldwinsville (16:33.8 82:48.8 1:46.1)
=============================================
1 5 Jack Michaels 12 15:33.2
2 31 Colin Delaney 11 16:05.7
3 67 James Cary 11 16:53.5
4 70 Solomon Holden-Betts 9 16:57.1
5 84 Eric Smith 11 17:19.3
6 (101) Thomas Hagopian 11 17:42.9
7 (108) Justin Chimento 12 17:49.1
8. 260 Liverpool (16:34.3 82:51.5 1:44.8)
=============================================
1 3 Jake McGowan 11 15:28.7
2 32 Carter Rodriguez 11 16:07.4
3 64 Ethan Glashauser 12 16:50.2
4 80 Ryan Fennelly 12 17:11.7
5 81 Chris Lewis 10 17:13.5
6 ( 91) Charlie Praschunus 10 17:26.8
7 (113) Ryan Hagan 10 18:04.5
9. 261 Frontier (16:32.5 82:42.4 1:53.4)
=============================================
1 1 Josh Peron 11 15:21.1
2 27 Connor O'Brein 12 16:02.7
3 74 Patrick Petronsky 12 16:59.3
4 77 Brian Gleason 12 17:04.8
5 82 Alex Monaco 12 17:14.5
6 (119) Preston Bova 11 18:29.7
7 (123) Braden Bova 10 19:04.0
10. 261 McQuaid Jesuit (16:34.9 82:54.3 1:15.4)
=============================================
1 30 Ryan Martin 12 16:05.3
2 43 Max Chew 12 16:22.7
3 46 Connor Kerr 11 16:27.4
4 56 Jr Klee 12 16:38.2
5 86 Bryce Gunderman 12 17:20.7
6 ( 89) Henry Trost 12 17:25.7
7 (100) Ryan Miller 11 17:42.0
11. 286 Webster Thomas (16:41.1 83:25.3 1:18.2)
=============================================
1 23 Austin Schoen 11 15:57.1
2 55 Jj Montemaro 10 16:35.2
3 60 Tommy Wygal 12 16:46.1
4 65 Connor Thomas 9 16:51.6
5 83 Gabe Valdivia 11 17:15.3
6 ( 96) Dan Yang 12 17:34.0
7 (116) Nick Ward 12 18:11.4
12. 288 Ithaca (16:42.3 83:31.1 1:40.9)
=============================================
1 21 Marco Van Wijk 12 15:55.8
2 48 Cade Eells 11 16:29.4
3 51 Alex Simpson 12 16:33.4
4 69 Silas Richardson 10 16:55.8
5 99 Ryuki Yamasaki 12 17:36.7
6 (102) Ben Supron 11 17:44.1
13. 322 Victor Central (16:51.4 84:17.0 1:36.4)
=============================================
1 24 Matthew Woodworth 12 15:59.6
2 45 Adam Barbato 10 16:26.1
3 68 Timothy Sumarsono 10 16:54.1
4 87 Cian Baldwin 10 17:21.2
5 98 Ben Raduns 11 17:36.0
6 (106) Ty Carey 9 17:48.4
7 (112) Tyler Ferraro 9 18:02.4
14. 339 Penfield (16:56.8 84:43.8 1:56.6)
=============================================
1 14 Garret Hall 12 15:49.0
2 58 Collin Sauter 11 16:44.6
3 71 Nathan Johanneman 12 16:57.1
4 92 Jacob Fredericks 12 17:27.5
5 104 Nick Mady 12 17:45.6
6 (114) Zackery Geoca 12 18:07.2
7 (124) Parker Kinsman 11 19:07.4
15. 346 Guelph Collegiate-ONT (16:57.7 84:48.4 2:00.1)
=============================================
1 6 Tennessee Tremain 11 15:34.1
2 63 Jackson Hayes 11 16:49.6
3 85 Sam Bennett 11 17:20.6
4 95 Noel Berardine 12 17:29.9
5 97 Alex Hopkins 11 17:34.2
6 (110) Fynn De Vuono - Fraser 12 17:51.3
7 (125) Jesse Bauman 11 20:14.0
16. 357 West Genesee (17:01.6 85:07.9 2:32.2)
=============================================
1 8 Matt Bartolotta 12 15:35.1
2 47 Peter McMahon 9 16:28.7
3 93 Ewan Moran 9 17:27.9
4 94 Aidan Walsh 10 17:28.9
5 115 Ryan McMahon 12 18:07.3
6 (118) Joe Parisi 12 18:29.3
7 (122) Zach Quinn 12 18:59.2
17. 361 Horseheads (17:01.1 85:05.4 1:14.7)
=============================================
1 52 Benjamin Fenton 11 16:33.9
2 57 Christian Lapitan 11 16:40.6
3 66 Nathan Wilsoncroft 12 16:52.4
4 79 Axl Andrus 9 17:09.9
5 107 Ace Andrus 9 17:48.6
6 (117) Keagen Winkky 10 18:16.7
7 (120) Jacob Scibek 12 18:30.4
18. 376 Lockport (17:04.7 85:23.1 1:41.0)
=============================================
1 29 Owen White 12 16:04.0
2 76 Kenny Currie 10 17:02.8
3 78 Jackson Doran 11 17:05.5
4 90 Lucas Powley 12 17:25.8
5 103 Josh Ferraro 12 17:45.0
6 (109) Colin Connolly 12 17:50.0
7 (111) Jesse Nowicki 10 17:52.4
Incomplete Teams:
St. Joes
Evan Hilbert 12
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 22 - Boys Jr. High #3 (Large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Miles Baroody 8 1 Auburn 9:10.7 5:40
2 2 Jaxyn Mahoney 7 1 Corning 9:19.3 5:46
3 3 Kian Quigley 8 2 Spencerport 9:28.8 5:52
4 4 Jerry Czyzz 8 3 Auburn 9:31.9 5:54
5 5 Kelan Reh 7 2 McQuaid Jesuit 9:33.3 5:54
6 6 Toby Dickerson 8 4 Spencerport 9:38.2 5:57
7 7 Brandon Trottier 7 3 Webster Thomas 9:41.5 5:59
8 8 Connor Roeser 8 5 Fairport 9:45.0 6:02
9 9 Charlie Lockwood 7 4 West Genesee 9:45.6 6:02
10 10 Ryan Giglia 8 6 Churchville-Chili 9:45.6 6:02
11 11 Doug Cornfield 8 7 Corning 9:47.0 6:03
12 12 Chris Howard 8 8 Auburn 9:48.6 6:04
13 13 Colin Lesher 8 9 Fairport 9:51.0 6:05
14 14 Amani Gullo 8 10 Canandaigua 9:51.4 6:06
15 15 Charlie Sciortino 7 5 Webster Thomas 9:54.5 6:07
16 16 Luke Carey 8 11 Clarence 9:55.3 6:08
17 17 Keegan Brady 8 12 Auburn 9:56.2 6:09
18 18 Matthew Gullo 8 13 Lancaster 9:59.8 6:11
19 19 Jake Dixon 8 14 Fairport 10:01.3 6:12
20 20 Maxwell Broccoli 7 6 West Genesee 10:02.5 6:12
21 21 Jake Passalugo 8 15 Fairport 10:05.1 6:14
22 22 Misha Kabunov 7 7 Liverpool 10:06.9 6:15
23 23 Mason Doran 7 8 West Genesee 10:08.9 6:16
24 24 Noah Holden 8 16 Clarence 10:09.7 6:17
25 25 Alex Rheude 8 17 Canandaigua 10:13.9 6:19
26 26 Aki Brady 8 18 Elmira 10:14.8 6:20
27 27 Charles Cole Iv 7 9 Rush-Henrietta 10:16.2 6:21
28 28 Peter Benzoni 8 19 Webster Thomas 10:16.7 6:21
29 29 Jerry Lewis 8 20 Webster Thomas 10:17.7 6:22
30 30 Jackson Warnett 8 21 Fairport 10:18.2 6:22
31 31 Andrew Baird 8 22 Webster Thomas 10:18.4 6:22
32 32 Owen Willard 8 23 Fairport 10:20.6 6:24
33 33 Roman Murray 8 24 Liverpool 10:23.0 6:25
34 34 Simon Dalton 8 25 Webster Thomas 10:26.3 6:27
35 35 Luke Schickler 8 26 McQuaid Jesuit 10:28.2 6:28
36 36 Jha'micque Bell 7 10 Elmira 10:28.2 6:28
37 37 Elijah Kozlowski 7 11 Webster Thomas 10:31.6 6:30
38 38 Caleb Dawson 7 12 Clarence 10:32.4 6:31
39 39 Connor Madison 7 13 Webster Schroeder 10:32.7 6:31
40 40 Max Robertson 7 14 West Genesee 10:32.8 6:31
41 41 Mikey Flannery 8 27 Rush-Henrietta 10:34.3 6:32
42 42 Mason Vitale 8 28 Auburn 10:34.6 6:32
43 43 Connor Hashim 8 29 Fairport 10:35.2 6:33
44 44 Shoonfon Li 8 30 Horseheads 10:35.5 6:33
45 45 Kevin Donalty 7 15 Webster Schroeder 10:36.1 6:33
46 46 Jackson Tumminelli 9 1 McQuaid Jesuit 10:36.5 6:33
47 47 Coy Raines 8 31 Churchville-Chili 10:36.6 6:33
48 Reece Grieshaber 8 32 Fairport 10:37.8 6:34
49 48 Nate Jennings 8 33 Corning 10:39.2 6:35
50 49 Seojun Cho 8 34 Corning 10:39.6 6:35
51 Ryan Mulley 8 35 Fairport 10:39.8 6:35
52 50 Gavin Kenna 8 36 Liverpool 10:40.5 6:36
53 51 Tyler Friel 7 16 Canandaigua 10:41.0 6:36
54 52 Connor Degaugh 8 37 Rush-Henrietta 10:43.3 6:38
55 53 Jacob Goss 8 38 Liverpool 10:45.0 6:39
56 54 Finn Graham 8 39 Clarence 10:45.3 6:39
57 55 Dylan Nguyen 8 40 Horseheads 10:47.6 6:40
58 56 Aidan Schaefer 8 41 Liverpool 10:49.2 6:41
59 57 Miles Glass 7 17 Spencerport 10:49.6 6:41
60 Jack Centola 8 42 Webster Thomas 10:50.0 6:42
61 58 Austin Ferrin 7 18 Auburn 10:50.8 6:42
62 Evan Rosenberg 8 43 Lockport 10:50.9 6:42
63 59 Nathan Zhou 8 44 Horseheads 10:51.5 6:43
64 60 Jayson St John 7 19 Rush-Henrietta 10:52.3 6:43
65 61 Will Rheude 7 20 Canandaigua 10:52.3 6:43
66 62 Liam Graham 8 45 Clarence 10:53.4 6:44
67 63 Matt Wilmarth 8 46 McQuaid Jesuit 10:54.7 6:45
68 Liam Ernst 8 47 Webster Thomas 10:55.2 6:45
69 Mark Fountain 7 21 Webster Thomas 10:56.7 6:46
70 64 Michael Belles 7 22 Canandaigua 10:57.3 6:46
71 Ethan Brooks 7 23 Fairport 10:57.5 6:46
72 65 Sean Moser 7 24 West Genesee 10:57.9 6:47
73 Drew Syracusa 8 48 Webster Thomas 10:58.6 6:47
74 66 Benjamin Esek 8 49 Liverpool 10:58.9 6:47
75 67 Kyle Lovenguth 8 50 Spencerport 10:59.7 6:48
76 68 Davis Farrell 8 51 Liverpool 11:00.3 6:48
77 Max Sylvester 8 52 Webster Thomas 11:00.5 6:48
78 Owen Tehan 7 25 Webster Thomas 11:00.7 6:48
79 69 Jackson Frisa 7 26 Spencerport 11:04.0 6:50
80 70 Blake Thomas 8 53 Orchard Park 11:04.2 6:50
81 71 Anthony Kotlyarov 8 54 West Genesee 11:05.3 6:51
82 72 Mancabelli Anthony 7 27 Orchard Park 11:05.6 6:51
83 73 Bayley Herman 7 28 Rush-Henrietta 11:06.4 6:52
84 Carter Warren 8 55 Webster Thomas 11:06.7 6:52
85 74 Cesar Iannarino 8 56 Hilton 11:07.1 6:52
86 Tanner Gurnett 7 29 Lockport 11:08.6 6:53
87 75 Nolan Condon 8 57 McQuaid Jesuit 11:09.5 6:54
88 76 Ryan Herweg 7 30 Gates Chili 11:11.6 6:55
89 77 Erick Ouimet 7 31 Spencerport 11:12.3 6:55
90 78 Mario Colonna 8 58 Corning 11:12.5 6:56
91 Christopher Baker 8 59 Liverpool 11:14.0 6:56
92 79 Cody Coleman 8 60 Rush-Henrietta 11:14.7 6:57
93 Jacob Webb 8 61 Webster Thomas 11:16.6 6:58
94 80 Lucas Hyer 8 62 Canandaigua 11:16.9 6:58
95 81 Kyle Westervelt 7 32 Elmira 11:18.1 6:59
96 82 Emmett Bachmann 7 33 Churchville-Chili 11:19.8 7:00
97 Ben White 7 34 Fairport 11:20.9 7:01
98 Dylan Lane 8 63 Liverpool 11:21.2 7:01
99 83 Charles Searle 8 64 West Genesee 11:21.5 7:01
100 84 Kyle Callahan 7 35 Clarence 11:22.8 7:02
101 Kaden Lai 8 65 Liverpool 11:24.5 7:03
102 85 Thomas Roty 7 36 Clarence 11:25.0 7:03
103 Reilly Bizgia 7 37 Liverpool 11:27.6 7:05
104 86 Cody Khuns 7 38 Churchville-Chili 11:28.1 7:05
105 Jake Hughes 7 39 Clarence 11:29.1 7:06
106 David Desko 8 66 West Genesee 11:29.3 7:06
107 87 Brandon Schmiedlin 8 67 McQuaid Jesuit 11:29.5 7:06
108 88 Dylan Rose 8 68 Corning 11:29.9 7:06
109 89 Childs Evan 8 69 Orchard Park 11:31.5 7:07
110 90 Patrick Ward 7 40 Churchville-Chili 11:32.7 7:08
111 Chase Mischler 7 41 Fairport 11:33.4 7:08
112 91 Owen Bateman 7 42 Hilton 11:34.2 7:09
113 92 Soren Despain 8 70 Corning 11:34.9 7:09
114 Jamison Gorzka 8 71 West Genesee 11:34.9 7:09
115 93 Joey Sarkis 7 43 Spencerport 11:35.5 7:10
116 94 Barlette Steven 7 44 Orchard Park 11:35.7 7:10
117 Joseph Gravante 8 72 Liverpool 11:37.2 7:11
118 95 Cael Raines 8 73 Churchville-Chili 11:37.4 7:11
119 96 Bliemeister Maxim 7 45 Orchard Park 11:37.7 7:11
120 97 Betrus Benjamin 8 74 Orchard Park 11:38.8 7:12
121 Sean Freeland 8 75 Corning 11:40.3 7:13
122 98 Jared Swift 8 76 Churchville-Chili 11:40.7 7:13
123 99 Campbell Burrill 7 46 McQuaid Jesuit 11:40.7 7:13
124 Logan Canfield 8 77 McQuaid Jesuit 11:41.9 7:14
125 100 Gaven Hickey 7 47 Auburn 11:43.2 7:15
126 101 Luke Staffeldt 8 78 Lancaster 11:44.0 7:15
127 Nathan Vandevoorde 8 79 Fairport 11:44.5 7:15
128 102 Bush Cameron 7 48 Orchard Park 11:44.7 7:15
129 103 Ayden Round 8 80 Lancaster 11:45.5 7:16
130 104 Zackary Ward 8 81 Hilton 11:46.3 7:16
131 105 Andrew Murphy 8 82 Canandaigua 11:46.8 7:17
132 Caleb Shuttleworth 7 49 Webster Thomas 11:47.5 7:17
133 106 Logan Cook 8 83 Hilton 11:48.2 7:18
134 Tommy Gozzi 7 50 West Genesee 11:49.1 7:18
135 Carson Brown 7 51 West Genesee 11:49.3 7:18
136 Christopher Coyne 8 84 West Genesee 11:49.5 7:18
137 107 Ashton Wheeler 8 85 Webster Schroeder 11:49.6 7:18
138 Nicholas Amarel 7 52 Fairport 11:52.5 7:20
139 Aiden Youker 7 53 Liverpool 11:52.8 7:20
140 Jacob Service 7 54 West Genesee 11:53.5 7:21
141 Cayden Vanderwoude 8 86 Webster Thomas 11:53.7 7:21
142 Gavin Connors 7 55 Liverpool 11:53.7 7:21
143 108 Samuel Lewis 7 56 Rush-Henrietta 11:54.0 7:21
144 109 Ajay Porter 8 87 Elmira 11:54.4 7:21
145 110 Gavin Enders 8 88 Lancaster 11:54.6 7:22
146 111 Charlie Vrana 8 89 Lancaster 11:56.4 7:23
147 Adam Strong 8 90 Churchville-Chili 11:57.1 7:23
148 Jack Dallan 9 2 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 11:59.2 7:24
149 Massimo Picca 7 57 Webster Thomas 11:59.3 7:24
150 112 Cole Petroski 7 58 Lancaster 12:00.7 7:25
151 Evan Young 8 91 Fairport 12:00.8 7:25
152 Casto Owen 8 92 Orchard Park 12:03.0 7:27
153 Porter Lainson 8 93 Canandaigua 12:03.2 7:27
154 Wyatt Nasadoski 8 94 Spencerport 12:03.5 7:27
155 Tyler Brown 7 59 Liverpool 12:03.8 7:27
156 113 Trevor Furminger 7 60 Lancaster 12:04.4 7:28
157 Gabriel Ouimet 7 61 Spencerport 12:04.6 7:28
158 Ethan Kovach 7 62 Liverpool 12:05.0 7:28
159 114 Brayden Hill 8 95 Elmira 12:05.6 7:28
160 Pietraszewski Evan 8 96 Orchard Park 12:10.8 7:32
161 Campbell Daniel 7 63 Orchard Park 12:12.2 7:32
162 115 Jack Baker 8 97 Webster Schroeder 12:12.9 7:33
163 Cole Gould 8 98 Fairport 12:13.9 7:33
164 Braeden Raines 8 99 Churchville-Chili 12:16.7 7:35
165 Rowyn Heagney 8 100 Canandaigua 12:17.7 7:36
166 Phillip Russo 7 64 Clarence 12:18.2 7:36
167 John Brady 7 65 Fairport 12:19.1 7:37
168 116 Joshua Suarez 8 101 Hilton 12:19.8 7:37
169 Ahsan Haidari 8 102 Webster Thomas 12:20.5 7:38
170 117 Dylan Buffum 8 103 Webster Schroeder 12:21.6 7:38
171 Marshall Harrishbur 7 66 Clarence 12:23.6 7:39
172 Noah Furminger 7 67 Clarence 12:24.3 7:40
173 Ian Duncan 7 68 Canandaigua 12:24.3 7:40
174 Colin Goodeve 8 104 Liverpool 12:24.5 7:40
175 Logan Otero 7 69 Liverpool 12:25.6 7:41
176 Michael Colon 7 70 West Genesee 12:25.7 7:41
177 118 John Ryan 7 71 Hilton 12:26.1 7:41
178 119 Will Madison 8 105 Webster Schroeder 12:26.3 7:41
179 Anthony Tornabene 7 72 Liverpool 12:26.8 7:41
180 Carter Derosa 8 106 Auburn 12:27.1 7:42
181 Nicholas Lauro 8 107 West Genesee 12:31.4 7:44
182 Austin Parlato 7 73 Clarence 12:32.2 7:45
183 Hunter Arrison 7 74 Clarence 12:32.8 7:45
184 Eric Huang 8 108 Fairport 12:40.4 7:50
185 Barclay-Acuna Lucas 8 109 Orchard Park 12:40.7 7:50
186 John Tracy 8 110 Liverpool 12:42.1 7:51
187 120 David Sheets 8 111 Gates Chili 12:43.5 7:52
188 Benjamin Pietrafesa 8 112 West Genesee 12:44.2 7:52
189 Caleb Greenfield 8 113 Fairport 12:44.7 7:52
190 Gianni Pusateri 7 75 Lancaster 12:45.1 7:53
191 Ethyn Raso 7 76 Auburn 12:45.9 7:53
192 121 Preston Wagner 7 77 Webster Schroeder 12:45.9 7:53
193 Ayden Rumsey 7 78 Corning 12:46.4 7:54
194 Sean Olvany 8 114 Canandaigua 12:47.2 7:54
195 Danny Dunn 7 79 Liverpool 12:48.3 7:55
196 Tyler Zugnoni 8 115 Rush-Henrietta 12:49.2 7:55
197 122 Ryder Johns 7 80 Elmira 12:49.8 7:56
198 Michael Scamacca 7 81 Spencerport 12:51.3 7:57
199 123 Logan Hollister 9 3 Elmira 12:52.0 7:57
200 124 Ayden Hagelin 8 116 Jamestown 12:52.1 7:57
201 Kaden Bickford 8 117 Liverpool 12:54.0 7:58
202 Cormack Alexander 7 82 Webster Schroeder 12:54.3 7:58
203 125 Dominic Genco 7 83 Jamestown 12:55.0 7:59
204 John Dyson 8 118 Webster Schroeder 12:55.4 7:59
205 Patrick Wood 8 119 Webster Thomas 12:56.8 8:00
206 William Ott 7 84 Lockport 12:58.1 8:01
207 Andrew Prusinowski 8 120 Liverpool 12:58.2 8:01
208 Griffin Miller 8 121 Canandaigua 12:58.9 8:01
209 Soltane Layouni 8 122 Corning 12:59.3 8:01
210 Peter Greer 7 85 Fairport 12:59.6 8:02
211 Issac Duong 9 4 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 12:59.7 8:02
212 Isaiah Bauch 7 86 Churchville-Chili 13:01.1 8:03
213 Valentino Indelicat 8 123 Liverpool 13:02.3 8:03
214 126 Jack Osborne 8 124 Jamestown 13:04.3 8:05
215 Dillan Holzwarth 7 87 West Genesee 13:04.6 8:05
216 George Sproul 7 88 Fairport 13:04.7 8:05
217 Liam Cass 7 89 Fairport 13:05.1 8:05
218 Owen Newth 7 90 Clarence 13:05.3 8:05
219 Boyle William 8 125 Orchard Park 13:06.5 8:06
220 Michael Lilly 8 126 Webster Thomas 13:07.5 8:07
221 127 Ethan List 8 127 Gates Chili 13:08.6 8:07
222 Tyler Brydges 8 128 Corning 13:09.7 8:08
223 Alex Long 8 129 Spencerport 13:10.1 8:08
224 Logan Tendorf 8 130 Clarence 13:12.4 8:10
225 Jeremy St John 7 91 Rush-Henrietta 13:13.3 8:10
226 Devin Durys 7 92 Lancaster 13:14.0 8:11
227 Ryan O'Donnell 7 93 West Genesee 13:14.7 8:11
228 Ian Sherlock 8 131 Liverpool 13:18.0 8:13
229 Anthony Marshall 7 94 Fairport 13:18.2 8:13
230 Samuel Petrarca 8 132 Liverpool 13:18.8 8:14
231 Rj Spurling 8 133 Canandaigua 13:20.1 8:14
232 Lucas Schmidt 9 5 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 13:20.4 8:15
233 Ben Romanofsky 8 134 Webster Schroeder 13:20.7 8:15
234 Jamie Moran 7 95 Liverpool 13:22.7 8:16
235 128 Carter Jones 7 96 Horseheads 13:26.0 8:18
236 Brady Ruediger 8 135 Liverpool 13:26.6 8:18
237 Liam Boundy 8 136 Lancaster 13:27.7 8:19
238 Jacob Wright 8 137 Auburn 13:28.2 8:19
239 Benjamin McHerron 7 97 Liverpool 13:28.4 8:19
240 William Huynh 7 98 Churchville-Chili 13:28.8 8:20
241 Jakob Garigal 8 138 Clarence 13:29.7 8:20
242 Owen Ripley 8 139 Elmira 13:32.2 8:22
243 Dylan Radcliffe 8 140 West Genesee 13:34.3 8:23
244 129 Michael Ringelberg 8 141 Gates Chili 13:34.3 8:23
245 130 Drake Ernst 7 99 Horseheads 13:36.1 8:24
246 Anthony Mangano 8 142 West Genesee 13:37.8 8:25
247 Parker Pugsley 8 143 Webster Thomas 13:37.9 8:25
248 Wieszczecinski Chas 7 100 Orchard Park 13:39.7 8:26
249 William Holtzgartne 8 144 Webster Thomas 13:40.0 8:27
250 Porter Degraff 7 101 Clarence 13:41.3 8:27
251 Quinlan Hickey 7 102 Churchville-Chili 13:43.6 8:29
252 Cameron Dziakonas 7 103 Churchville-Chili 13:43.7 8:29
253 Merlin Ferguson 7 104 Auburn 13:44.9 8:30
254 Ethan Matthews 7 105 Churchville-Chili 13:45.2 8:30
255 Carter Hopkins 8 145 Churchville-Chili 13:46.2 8:30
256 131 Garrett Carlin 8 146 Gates Chili 13:46.7 8:31
257 Evan Scibeli 7 106 Canandaigua 13:47.2 8:31
258 Trevor Markert 8 147 Churchville-Chili 13:47.8 8:31
259 Donovan Acevedo 8 148 Canandaigua 13:49.6 8:33
260 David Reilly 8 149 Canandaigua 13:51.6 8:34
261 Joesph Bohrer 7 107 Liverpool 13:54.3 8:35
262 Birmingham Matthew 7 108 Orchard Park 13:55.1 8:36
263 132 Carder Pawlak 8 150 Horseheads 13:58.7 8:38
264 Nathan Aurelio 8 151 Liverpool 14:00.1 8:39
265 Trenton Gallup 7 109 Liverpool 14:00.6 8:39
266 Braidan Quigley 8 152 Webster Schroeder 14:00.8 8:39
267 133 Ian Suh 7 110 Horseheads 14:03.6 8:41
268 134 Nicholas Clayton 8 153 Hilton 14:05.2 8:42
269 Jackson Allen 7 111 Liverpool 14:07.0 8:43
270 Andrew Corrigan 8 154 Liverpool 14:08.2 8:44
271 135 Milo Paquin 7 112 Gates Chili 14:08.5 8:44
272 Ayden Coleman 7 113 Elmira 14:08.8 8:44
273 Anthony Fintak 7 114 Hilton 14:09.0 8:45
274 Aidan Christopher 7 115 Liverpool 14:09.1 8:45
275 Zxander Gabriel 7 116 Elmira 14:12.7 8:47
276 Ezra Despain 7 117 Corning 14:14.2 8:48
277 Matthew Remarge 7 118 Fairport 14:15.4 8:49
278 136 Anthony Trusso 7 119 Jamestown 14:15.5 8:49
279 Jeffery Debona 8 155 Churchville-Chili 14:17.2 8:50
280 Conner Duffy 8 156 Auburn 14:17.8 8:50
281 Andrew Stocker 8 157 Spencerport 14:17.9 8:50
282 Justin Bonanza 7 120 Rush-Henrietta 14:18.8 8:51
283 Gianni Curry 8 158 Rush-Henrietta 14:19.1 8:51
284 Trevor Galas 7 121 Clarence 14:20.7 8:52
285 Alexander Worden 7 122 Rush-Henrietta 14:21.4 8:52
286 Ethan Juliano 8 159 Liverpool 14:23.8 8:54
287 Denver Allen 7 123 Spencerport 14:27.2 8:56
288 Cooper Kaupelis 8 160 Churchville-Chili 14:31.9 8:59
289 137 Timothy Decoursey 8 161 Gates Chili 14:39.3 9:03
290 Mark Velez 7 124 Gates Chili 14:46.8 9:08
291 Joseph Purvis 7 125 Liverpool 14:51.4 9:11
292 Orion Smith 7 126 Liverpool 14:51.7 9:11
293 Robert Wilkinson 8 162 Churchville-Chili 14:53.2 9:12
294 Powers Nathaniel 7 127 Orchard Park 14:56.0 9:14
295 Ricardo Curiel 7 128 Clarence 14:59.5 9:16
296 Ryan Jennings 8 163 Webster Thomas 15:00.9 9:17
297 Brogan Zak 7 129 Lancaster 15:11.7 9:23
298 Conor Swete 8 164 West Genesee 15:16.9 9:26
299 Ethan Gay 7 130 Clarence 15:23.5 9:31
300 Henry Keegan 8 165 Liverpool 15:24.3 9:31
301 Nathan Johnson 7 131 Horseheads 15:25.2 9:32
302 Bryce Blanch 7 132 Liverpool 15:26.4 9:32
303 Maxwell Braithwaite 8 166 Webster Thomas 15:29.5 9:34
304 Damien Dennison 7 133 Elmira 15:30.9 9:35
305 Noah Eicholzer 8 167 Liverpool 15:38.6 9:40
306 Griffin Quinn 8 168 Lancaster 15:40.3 9:41
307 Roberts William 8 169 Orchard Park 15:46.2 9:45
308 Jacob Gangross 7 134 Gates Chili 15:58.1 9:52
309 Jack Jewell 8 170 Churchville-Chili 15:59.6 9:53
310 Connor Clingerman 8 171 Churchville-Chili 16:00.7 9:54
311 Garrett Stockslader 7 135 Fairport 16:07.5 9:58
312 Sean Tamburino 7 136 Auburn 16:15.0 10:02
313 Emeric Towne 7 137 Rush-Henrietta 16:25.0 10:08
314 Nazier Velazquez 7 138 Webster Thomas 16:28.3 10:11
315 Braden Menear 8 172 Hilton 16:29.0 10:11
316 George Kirk 8 173 Gates Chili 16:33.1 10:13
317 Bratek Edward 8 174 Orchard Park 16:33.6 10:14
318 Michael Alley 7 139 Gates Chili 16:39.0 10:17
319 Aydan Presley 7 140 Liverpool 16:43.9 10:20
320 Colin Armstrong 7 141 Hilton 16:47.4 10:22
321 Liam Boyles 7 142 West Genesee 16:49.1 10:23
322 Ryan Spagnola 7 143 Liverpool 16:49.9 10:24
323 Ruthvik Adabala 7 144 Liverpool 17:46.2 10:59
324 Martin Huang 7 145 Horseheads 18:10.8 11:14
325 Jeffrey Fisher 8 175 Gates Chili 18:19.3 11:19
326 Connor Reese 7 146 McQuaid Jesuit 18:22.0 11:21
327 Alex Zeis 8 176 Lancaster 18:41.2 11:33
328 138 Ethan Harding 8 177 Jamestown 19:11.9 11:52
329 Corey Maltsev 8 178 Rush-Henrietta 25:20.1 15:39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 76 Auburn ( 9:48.4 49:02.0 1:23.9)
=============================================
1 1 Miles Baroody 8 9:10.7
2 4 Jerry Czyzz 8 9:31.9
3 12 Chris Howard 8 9:48.6
4 17 Keegan Brady 8 9:56.2
5 42 Mason Vitale 8 10:34.6
6 ( 58) Austin Ferrin 7 10:50.8
7 (100) Gaven Hickey 7 11:43.2
2. 91 Fairport (10:00.2 50:00.6 0:33.2)
=============================================
1 8 Connor Roeser 8 9:45.0
2 13 Colin Lesher 8 9:51.0
3 19 Jake Dixon 8 10:01.3
4 21 Jake Passalugo 8 10:05.1
5 30 Jackson Warnett 8 10:18.2
6 ( 32) Owen Willard 8 10:20.6
7 ( 43) Connor Hashim 8 10:35.2
3. 110 Webster Thomas (10:05.8 50:28.8 0:36.9)
=============================================
1 7 Brandon Trottier 7 9:41.5
2 15 Charlie Sciortino 7 9:54.5
3 28 Peter Benzoni 8 10:16.7
4 29 Jerry Lewis 8 10:17.7
5 31 Andrew Baird 8 10:18.4
6 ( 34) Simon Dalton 8 10:26.3
7 ( 37) Elijah Kozlowski 7 10:31.6
4. 157 West Genesee (10:17.6 51:27.7 1:12.3)
=============================================
1 9 Charlie Lockwood 7 9:45.6
2 20 Maxwell Broccoli 7 10:02.5
3 23 Mason Doran 7 10:08.9
4 40 Max Robertson 7 10:32.8
5 65 Sean Moser 7 10:57.9
6 ( 71) Anthony Kotlyarov 8 11:05.3
7 ( 83) Charles Searle 8 11:21.5
5. 188 Corning (10:19.6 51:37.6 1:53.2)
=============================================
1 2 Jaxyn Mahoney 7 9:19.3
2 11 Doug Cornfield 8 9:47.0
3 48 Nate Jennings 8 10:39.2
4 49 Seojun Cho 8 10:39.6
5 78 Mario Colonna 8 11:12.5
6 ( 88) Dylan Rose 8 11:29.9
7 ( 92) Soren Despain 8 11:34.9
6. 194 Clarence (10:27.3 52:16.1 0:58.1)
=============================================
1 16 Luke Carey 8 9:55.3
2 24 Noah Holden 8 10:09.7
3 38 Caleb Dawson 7 10:32.4
4 54 Finn Graham 8 10:45.3
5 62 Liam Graham 8 10:53.4
6 ( 84) Kyle Callahan 7 11:22.8
7 ( 85) Thomas Roty 7 11:25.0
7. 202 Spencerport (10:24.1 52:00.3 1:35.2)
=============================================
1 3 Kian Quigley 8 9:28.8
2 6 Toby Dickerson 8 9:38.2
3 57 Miles Glass 7 10:49.6
4 67 Kyle Lovenguth 8 10:59.7
5 69 Jackson Frisa 7 11:04.0
6 ( 77) Erick Ouimet 7 11:12.3
7 ( 93) Joey Sarkis 7 11:35.5
8. 214 Liverpool (10:33.0 52:44.6 0:42.3)
=============================================
1 22 Misha Kabunov 7 10:06.9
2 33 Roman Murray 8 10:23.0
3 50 Gavin Kenna 8 10:40.5
4 53 Jacob Goss 8 10:45.0
5 56 Aidan Schaefer 8 10:49.2
6 ( 66) Benjamin Esek 8 10:58.9
7 ( 68) Davis Farrell 8 11:00.3
9. 215 Canandaigua (10:31.2 52:35.9 1:05.9)
=============================================
1 14 Amani Gullo 8 9:51.4
2 25 Alex Rheude 8 10:13.9
3 51 Tyler Friel 7 10:41.0
4 61 Will Rheude 7 10:52.3
5 64 Michael Belles 7 10:57.3
6 ( 80) Lucas Hyer 8 11:16.9
7 (105) Andrew Murphy 8 11:46.8
10. 224 McQuaid Jesuit (10:32.5 52:42.2 1:36.2)
=============================================
1 5 Kelan Reh 7 9:33.3
2 35 Luke Schickler 8 10:28.2
3 46 Jackson Tumminelli 9 10:36.5
4 63 Matt Wilmarth 8 10:54.7
5 75 Nolan Condon 8 11:09.5
6 ( 87) Brandon Schmiedlin 8 11:29.5
7 ( 99) Campbell Burrill 7 11:40.7
11. 253 Rush-Henrietta (10:42.5 53:32.5 0:50.2)
=============================================
1 27 Charles Cole Iv 7 10:16.2
2 41 Mikey Flannery 8 10:34.3
3 52 Connor Degaugh 8 10:43.3
4 60 Jayson St John 7 10:52.3
5 73 Bayley Herman 7 11:06.4
6 ( 79) Cody Coleman 8 11:14.7
7 (108) Samuel Lewis 7 11:54.0
12. 315 Churchville-Chili (10:56.6 54:42.8 1:47.1)
=============================================
1 10 Ryan Giglia 8 9:45.6
2 47 Coy Raines 8 10:36.6
3 82 Emmett Bachmann 7 11:19.8
4 86 Cody Khuns 7 11:28.1
5 90 Patrick Ward 7 11:32.7
6 ( 95) Cael Raines 8 11:37.4
7 ( 98) Jared Swift 8 11:40.7
13. 366 Elmira (11:12.3 56:01.1 1:50.8)
=============================================
1 26 Aki Brady 8 10:14.8
2 36 Jha'micque Bell 7 10:28.2
3 81 Kyle Westervelt 7 11:18.1
4 109 Ajay Porter 8 11:54.4
5 114 Brayden Hill 8 12:05.6
6 (122) Ryder Johns 7 12:49.8
7 (123) Logan Hollister 9 12:52.0
14. 416 Horseheads (11:51.4 59:16.7 3:00.6)
=============================================
1 44 Shoonfon Li 8 10:35.5
2 55 Dylan Nguyen 8 10:47.6
3 59 Nathan Zhou 8 10:51.5
4 128 Carter Jones 7 13:26.0
5 130 Drake Ernst 7 13:36.1
6 (132) Carder Pawlak 8 13:58.7
7 (133) Ian Suh 7 14:03.6
15. 421 Orchard Park (11:23.0 56:54.7 0:33.5)
=============================================
1 70 Blake Thomas 8 11:04.2
2 72 Mancabelli Anthony 7 11:05.6
3 89 Childs Evan 8 11:31.5
4 94 Barlette Steven 7 11:35.7
5 96 Bliemeister Maxim 7 11:37.7
6 ( 97) Betrus Benjamin 8 11:38.8
7 (102) Bush Cameron 7 11:44.7
16. 423 Webster Schroeder (11:30.6 57:32.9 1:48.9)
=============================================
1 39 Connor Madison 7 10:32.7
2 45 Kevin Donalty 7 10:36.1
3 107 Ashton Wheeler 8 11:49.6
4 115 Jack Baker 8 12:12.9
5 117 Dylan Buffum 8 12:21.6
6 (119) Will Madison 8 12:26.3
7 (121) Preston Wagner 7 12:45.9
17. 443 Lancaster (11:28.1 57:20.3 1:56.6)
=============================================
1 18 Matthew Gullo 8 9:59.8
2 101 Luke Staffeldt 8 11:44.0
3 103 Ayden Round 8 11:45.5
4 110 Gavin Enders 8 11:54.6
5 111 Charlie Vrana 8 11:56.4
6 (112) Cole Petroski 7 12:00.7
7 (113) Trevor Furminger 7 12:04.4
18. 491 Hilton (11:43.2 58:35.6 1:12.7)
=============================================
1 74 Cesar Iannarino 8 11:07.1
2 91 Owen Bateman 7 11:34.2
3 104 Zackary Ward 8 11:46.3
4 106 Logan Cook 8 11:48.2
5 116 Joshua Suarez 8 12:19.8
6 (118) John Ryan 7 12:26.1
7 (134) Nicholas Clayton 8 14:05.2
19. 583 Gates Chili (12:53.0 64:24.7 2:35.1)
=============================================
1 76 Ryan Herweg 7 11:11.6
2 120 David Sheets 8 12:43.5
3 127 Ethan List 8 13:08.6
4 129 Michael Ringelberg 8 13:34.3
5 131 Garrett Carlin 8 13:46.7
6 (135) Milo Paquin 7 14:08.5
7 (137) Timothy Decoursey 8 14:39.3
20. 649 Jamestown (14:27.8 72:18.8 6:19.8)
=============================================
1 124 Ayden Hagelin 8 12:52.1
2 125 Dominic Genco 7 12:55.0
3 126 Jack Osborne 8 13:04.3
4 136 Anthony Trusso 7 14:15.5
5 138 Ethan Harding 8 19:11.9
Incomplete Teams:
Lockport
Evan Rosenberg 8, Tanner Gurnett 7, William Ott 7
Guelph Collegiate-ONT
Jack Dallan 9, Issac Duong 9, Lucas Schmidt 9
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 21 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AAA-2 (large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Tom Ragone 12 1 Niskayuna 15:20.7 5:07
2 2 Matt McMullen 12 2 Canandaigua 15:40.9 5:14
3 3 Julian Franjieh 10 1 Niskayuna 15:50.8 5:17
4 4 Jack Heraty 12 3 Orchard Park 15:58.2 5:20
5 5 Daniel Malatesta 10 2 Niskayuna 16:00.7 5:21
6 6 Christopher Bertola 11 1 Orchard Park 16:01.2 5:21
7 7 Jason Matthewson 11 2 Elmira 16:10.5 5:24
8 8 Cormac Peppard-Kram 12 4 Lakewood-OH 16:13.6 5:25
9 9 Lucas Beyer 12 5 Canisius 16:14.6 5:25
10 10 Patrick McCallum 12 6 Lakewood-OH 16:28.3 5:30
11 11 Keegan Metcalfe 11 3 Churchville-Chili 16:30.1 5:30
12 12 Nathan Micillo 11 4 Churchville-Chili 16:31.5 5:31
13 13 James Vasile 11 5 Auburn 16:33.2 5:32
14 14 Walid Bibi 12 7 Clarence 16:36.2 5:33
15 15 Ryan Elibol 10 3 Clarence 16:39.6 5:34
16 16 Will Reid 10 4 Clarence 16:41.4 5:34
17 17 Andrew Carlson 11 6 Jamestown 16:46.5 5:36
18 18 Hafter Doris-Eaton 10 5 School Of The Arts 16:48.1 5:37
19 19 Sam Lyon 11 7 Churchville-Chili 16:48.8 5:37
20 20 Mike Capuano 12 8 Spencerport 16:53.3 5:38
21 21 Blake Kasper 12 9 Orchard Park 16:57.1 5:39
22 22 Jack Moochler 12 10 Auburn 16:58.7 5:40
23 23 Jack Schiavo 11 8 Niskayuna 16:59.4 5:40
24 24 Donnell Davis 11 9 Binghamton 16:59.6 5:40
25 25 Jon Sullo 11 10 Webster Schroeder 16:59.7 5:40
26 26 Brandon Reusch 12 11 Churchville-Chili 17:00.6 5:41
27 27 Kyle Smith 12 12 Rush-Henrietta 17:02.8 5:41
28 28 Nasir King 10 6 Elmira 17:04.0 5:42
29 29 Ryan Rajapakse 11 11 Clarence 17:08.6 5:43
30 30 Chase Deponceau 11 12 Jamestown 17:09.7 5:44
31 31 Joe Kelly 11 13 Lakewood-OH 17:09.7 5:44
32 32 Frederick Miller 11 14 Rush-Henrietta 17:10.5 5:44
33 33 Patrick Klinger 11 15 Niagara Falls 17:11.8 5:44
34 34 Jason Kincaid 12 13 Orchard Park 17:14.6 5:45
35 35 Sean O'Donnell 12 14 Lakewood-OH 17:14.7 5:45
36 36 Aidan Kincaid 10 7 Orchard Park 17:16.5 5:46
37 37 Andrew Kasper 12 15 Orchard Park 17:16.7 5:46
38 38 Ben Allen 10 8 Elmira 17:17.1 5:46
39 39 Noah Rockensuess 11 16 Canisius 17:19.9 5:47
40 40 Alex Rowe 9 1 Churchville-Chili 17:23.7 5:48
41 41 Nicholas Thomas 8 1 Niskayuna 17:24.1 5:49
42 42 Will Wisnoski 10 9 Clarence 17:25.7 5:49
43 43 Ethan Beck 11 17 Canisius 17:27.5 5:50
44 44 Mark Boyd 12 16 Beavercreek 17:27.7 5:50
45 45 Caleb Kasper 12 17 Orchard Park 17:30.5 5:51
46 46 James Cuddy 10 10 Auburn 17:30.6 5:51
47 47 Max Creamer 12 18 Central Square 17:32.5 5:51
48 48 Jarr Briggs 12 19 Spencerport 17:35.2 5:52
49 49 James Toole 10 11 Lakewood-OH 17:37.3 5:53
50 50 Hayden Belanger 12 20 Elmira 17:39.5 5:54
51 51 Ian Klenk 12 21 St. Joes 17:42.2 5:55
52 52 Adam Hostetler 11 18 Spencerport 17:43.0 5:55
53 53 Aidyn Zingale 11 19 Lakewood-OH 17:44.5 5:55
54 54 Aaron Caballero 9 2 Churchville-Chili 17:46.6 5:56
55 55 Holden Pryll 11 20 Clarence 17:47.9 5:56
56 56 Avaneesh Benki 10 12 Niskayuna 17:49.9 5:57
57 57 William Carrier 12 22 Niagara Falls 17:51.2 5:58
58 58 Will Knauss 11 21 Canisius 17:52.2 5:58
59 59 Caleb Belanger 9 3 Elmira 17:53.2 5:58
60 60 Tim Cronin 12 23 Central Square 17:54.7 5:59
61 61 Tye Leckinger 12 24 Spencerport 17:54.9 5:59
62 62 Ryan Baird 12 25 Beavercreek 17:55.8 5:59
63 63 Patrick Morissette 11 22 Webster Schroeder 17:56.0 5:59
64 64 Joshua Brink 12 26 Churchville-Chili 17:56.5 5:59
65 65 Nick Duggan 11 23 Webster Schroeder 17:56.8 5:59
66 66 Alex Sinatra 12 27 St. Joes 17:56.8 5:59
67 67 Ed Haskins 12 28 Central Square 17:57.2 6:00
68 68 Jacob Morningstar 12 29 Beavercreek 17:57.6 6:00
69 69 Owen Weigle 9 4 Elmira 18:01.4 6:01
70 70 James O'Donnell 10 13 Lakewood-OH 18:02.1 6:01
71 71 Lucas Shelton 11 24 Clarence 18:03.4 6:02
72 72 Liam Henry 11 25 Canandaigua 18:03.8 6:02
73 73 Ned Laduca 12 30 Spencerport 18:04.0 6:02
74 74 Austin Gifford 12 31 Rush-Henrietta 18:06.3 6:03
75 75 Aiden Tribbets 12 32 Niagara Wheatfield 18:08.4 6:03
76 76 Jack-Henry Fenlon 10 14 School Of The Arts 18:09.5 6:04
77 77 Andrew Cancilla 11 26 St. Joes 18:09.9 6:04
78 78 Ian Baird 12 33 Beavercreek 18:12.3 6:05
79 79 Evan Delles 11 27 Hilton 18:12.7 6:05
80 80 Hudson Lee 9 5 Beavercreek 18:12.8 6:05
81 81 Aidan Croft 11 28 Rush-Henrietta 18:13.0 6:05
82 82 Nathan Nelan 10 15 Elmira 18:13.1 6:05
83 83 Cameron Gardner 12 34 Niagara Falls 18:16.2 6:06
84 84 Kevin Dennis 12 35 Canandaigua 18:17.5 6:06
85 85 Derek Baker 11 29 Canisius 18:19.0 6:07
86 86 Eli Noecker 9 6 Canisius 18:21.6 6:08
87 87 Josh Dutcher 12 36 Canandaigua 18:23.2 6:08
88 88 James Frisa 12 37 Spencerport 18:24.9 6:09
89 89 Tyler Fecher 9 7 Beavercreek 18:27.5 6:10
90 90 Ian Johnson 11 30 Niagara Wheatfield 18:28.9 6:10
91 91 Gabe Adamson 11 31 Rush-Henrietta 18:30.4 6:11
92 92 Griffin Jones 11 32 Canandaigua 18:32.0 6:11
93 93 Chase Leckinger 12 38 Spencerport 18:32.3 6:11
94 94 Patrick Gallagher 11 33 Canisius 18:32.8 6:11
95 95 Ryan Englert 11 34 St. Joes 18:32.9 6:11
96 96 Jack Lembke 12 39 Niagara Falls 18:33.2 6:12
97 97 Morrison Matt 12 40 Webster Schroeder 18:38.1 6:13
98 98 Ross Janezic 12 41 School Of The Arts 18:38.6 6:13
99 99 Mitch Berenson 12 42 Webster Schroeder 18:39.1 6:14
100 100 Tyler Petrillo 11 35 Webster Schroeder 18:39.5 6:14
101 101 Colton Cappalino 10 16 Jamestown 18:40.0 6:14
102 102 Mason Pennington 11 36 Beavercreek 18:41.4 6:14
103 103 Joey Clyde 11 37 Webster Schroeder 18:42.9 6:15
104 104 Tim Hentschel 11 38 Rush-Henrietta 18:45.0 6:15
105 105 John Clarke 11 39 Central Square 18:48.1 6:16
106 106 Linus Robideau 10 17 Niagara Falls 18:48.4 6:17
107 107 Roman Barnes 10 18 Binghamton 18:49.2 6:17
108 108 Nick Gouldin 10 19 Binghamton 18:49.4 6:17
109 109 Kaled Karim 10 20 Niagara Falls 18:50.1 6:17
110 110 Joseph Roehmholdt 12 43 St. Joes 18:55.0 6:19
111 111 Ben Stevens 12 44 Central Square 18:55.1 6:19
112 112 Brendan Scheg 12 45 Hilton 18:57.4 6:20
113 113 Parker Todd 11 40 Central Square 18:58.6 6:20
114 114 Michael Sobol 12 46 St. Joes 18:59.7 6:20
115 115 Evan Skufca 10 21 Niskayuna 19:03.7 6:22
116 116 Danny Dzierzawski 11 41 Niagara Wheatfield 19:08.3 6:23
117 117 Cole Scofield 11 42 Niagara Wheatfield 19:09.6 6:24
118 118 Joseph Chermak 9 8 Binghamton 19:10.2 6:24
119 119 Brendan Battisti 11 43 Rush-Henrietta 19:17.6 6:26
120 120 Walter Kinder 12 47 Niagara Wheatfield 19:21.1 6:28
121 121 Robert Cooper 10 22 Binghamton 19:26.4 6:29
122 122 Nick Maw 12 48 Central Square 19:26.9 6:29
123 123 Andrew McNeil 12 49 Binghamton 19:37.3 6:33
124 124 Leo Sciortino 11 44 School Of The Arts 19:43.4 6:35
125 125 Conner Gasper 10 23 Auburn 19:47.6 6:36
126 126 Santiago Barrero-Bu 10 24 Binghamton 19:55.9 6:39
127 127 Armando Garcia 11 45 School Of The Arts 19:56.2 6:39
128 128 Thomas Wagner 12 50 Hilton 19:58.8 6:40
129 129 Benjamin Gormen 9 9 Gates Chili 19:59.5 6:40
130 130 Josh Augugliaro 11 46 Niagara Wheatfield 20:02.5 6:41
131 131 Jack Carbonaro 11 47 Auburn 20:02.6 6:41
132 132 Vincent Ciraolo 9 10 Niagara Wheatfield 20:13.4 6:45
133 133 Dale Janezic 9 11 School Of The Arts 20:14.5 6:45
134 134 James Schmidt 12 51 Gates Chili 20:16.8 6:46
135 Karson Walter 11 48 Binghamton 20:26.6 6:49
136 135 Brennan Hong 11 49 Gates Chili 20:35.0 6:52
137 136 Nate Fox 11 50 Hilton 20:38.9 6:53
138 137 Joshua Bunnell 11 51 Gates Chili 20:43.4 6:55
139 138 Jaymin Morano 10 25 Jamestown 20:46.5 6:56
140 139 Jackson Keys 11 52 Canandaigua 20:51.2 6:58
141 140 Hanson Chau 11 53 Gates Chili 20:53.0 6:58
142 141 Aiden Archer 9 12 Auburn 20:54.2 6:59
143 142 Alejandro Montalvo 11 54 Jamestown 20:54.9 6:59
144 143 Jared Shelton 12 52 School Of The Arts 20:56.5 6:59
145 144 Ethan Delles 11 55 Hilton 20:59.0 7:00
146 145 Peter Barry 11 56 Jamestown 21:31.4 7:11
147 146 Tim Bourret 12 53 Hilton 21:45.9 7:16
148 147 Jericho Yates 9 13 Gates Chili 22:27.3 7:30
149 148 Jacob Smeraldo 9 14 Jamestown 22:38.5 7:33
150 149 Yatin Vij 12 54 Gates Chili 22:59.2 7:40
151 Nolan Scoma 12 55 Jamestown 23:17.5 7:46
152 150 Brian Bates 12 56 Hilton 24:44.2 8:15
153 Ethan Russell 12 57 Jamestown 25:18.3 8:27
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 73 Niskayuna (16:19.2 81:35.7 2:03.4)
=============================================
1 1 Tom Ragone 12 15:20.7
2 3 Julian Franjieh 10 15:50.8
3 5 Daniel Malatesta 10 16:00.7
4 23 Jack Schiavo 11 16:59.4
5 41 Nicholas Thomas 8 17:24.1
6 ( 56) Avaneesh Benki 10 17:49.9
7 (115) Evan Skufca 10 19:03.7
2. 101 Orchard Park (16:41.6 83:27.6 1:18.3)
=============================================
1 4 Jack Heraty 12 15:58.2
2 6 Christopher Bertola 11 16:01.2
3 21 Blake Kasper 12 16:57.1
4 34 Jason Kincaid 12 17:14.6
5 36 Aidan Kincaid 10 17:16.5
6 ( 37) Andrew Kasper 12 17:16.7
7 ( 45) Caleb Kasper 12 17:30.5
3. 108 Churchville-Chili (16:51.0 84:14.7 0:53.6)
=============================================
1 11 Keegan Metcalfe 11 16:30.1
2 12 Nathan Micillo 11 16:31.5
3 19 Sam Lyon 11 16:48.8
4 26 Brandon Reusch 12 17:00.6
5 40 Alex Rowe 9 17:23.7
6 ( 54) Aaron Caballero 9 17:46.6
7 ( 64) Joshua Brink 12 17:56.5
4. 116 Clarence (16:54.3 84:31.5 0:49.5)
=============================================
1 14 Walid Bibi 12 16:36.2
2 15 Ryan Elibol 10 16:39.6
3 16 Will Reid 10 16:41.4
4 29 Ryan Rajapakse 11 17:08.6
5 42 Will Wisnoski 10 17:25.7
6 ( 55) Holden Pryll 11 17:47.9
7 ( 71) Lucas Shelton 11 18:03.4
5. 133 Lakewood-OH (16:56.8 84:43.6 1:23.7)
=============================================
1 8 Cormac Peppard-Kramer 12 16:13.6
2 10 Patrick McCallum 12 16:28.3
3 31 Joe Kelly 11 17:09.7
4 35 Sean O'Donnell 12 17:14.7
5 49 James Toole 10 17:37.3
6 ( 53) Aidyn Zingale 11 17:44.5
7 ( 70) James O'Donnell 10 18:02.1
6. 182 Elmira (17:12.9 86:04.3 1:42.7)
=============================================
1 7 Jason Matthewson 11 16:10.5
2 28 Nasir King 10 17:04.0
3 38 Ben Allen 10 17:17.1
4 50 Hayden Belanger 12 17:39.5
5 59 Caleb Belanger 9 17:53.2
6 ( 69) Owen Weigle 9 18:01.4
7 ( 82) Nathan Nelan 10 18:13.1
7. 234 Canisius (17:26.7 87:13.2 2:04.4)
=============================================
1 9 Lucas Beyer 12 16:14.6
2 39 Noah Rockensuess 11 17:19.9
3 43 Ethan Beck 11 17:27.5
4 58 Will Knauss 11 17:52.2
5 85 Derek Baker 11 18:19.0
6 ( 86) Eli Noecker 9 18:21.6
7 ( 94) Patrick Gallagher 11 18:32.8
8. 254 Spencerport (17:38.1 88:10.4 1:10.7)
=============================================
1 20 Mike Capuano 12 16:53.3
2 48 Jarr Briggs 12 17:35.2
3 52 Adam Hostetler 11 17:43.0
4 61 Tye Leckinger 12 17:54.9
5 73 Ned Laduca 12 18:04.0
6 ( 88) James Frisa 12 18:24.9
7 ( 93) Chase Leckinger 12 18:32.3
9. 305 Rush-Henrietta (17:48.6 89:03.0 1:27.6)
=============================================
1 27 Kyle Smith 12 17:02.8
2 32 Frederick Miller 11 17:10.5
3 74 Austin Gifford 12 18:06.3
4 81 Aidan Croft 11 18:13.0
5 91 Gabe Adamson 11 18:30.4
6 (104) Tim Hentschel 11 18:45.0
7 (119) Brendan Battisti 11 19:17.6
10. 332 Beavercreek (17:57.3 89:46.2 0:45.1)
=============================================
1 44 Mark Boyd 12 17:27.7
2 62 Ryan Baird 12 17:55.8
3 68 Jacob Morningstar 12 17:57.6
4 78 Ian Baird 12 18:12.3
5 80 Hudson Lee 9 18:12.8
6 ( 89) Tyler Fecher 9 18:27.5
7 (102) Mason Pennington 11 18:41.4
11. 337 Canandaigua (17:47.5 88:57.4 2:51.1)
=============================================
1 2 Matt McMullen 12 15:40.9
2 72 Liam Henry 11 18:03.8
3 84 Kevin Dennis 12 18:17.5
4 87 Josh Dutcher 12 18:23.2
5 92 Griffin Jones 11 18:32.0
6 (139) Jackson Keys 11 20:51.2
12. 337 Auburn (18:10.6 90:52.7 3:29.4)
=============================================
1 13 James Vasile 11 16:33.2
2 22 Jack Moochler 12 16:58.7
3 46 James Cuddy 10 17:30.6
4 125 Conner Gasper 10 19:47.6
5 131 Jack Carbonaro 11 20:02.6
6 (141) Aiden Archer 9 20:54.2
13. 349 Webster Schroeder (18:02.0 90:09.7 1:39.4)
=============================================
1 25 Jon Sullo 11 16:59.7
2 63 Patrick Morissette 11 17:56.0
3 65 Nick Duggan 11 17:56.8
4 97 Morrison Matt 12 18:38.1
5 99 Mitch Berenson 12 18:39.1
6 (100) Tyler Petrillo 11 18:39.5
7 (103) Joey Clyde 11 18:42.9
14. 375 Niagara Falls (18:08.2 90:40.8 1:36.6)
=============================================
1 33 Patrick Klinger 11 17:11.8
2 57 William Carrier 12 17:51.2
3 83 Cameron Gardner 12 18:16.2
4 96 Jack Lembke 12 18:33.2
5 106 Linus Robideau 10 18:48.4
6 (109) Kaled Karim 10 18:50.1
15. 390 Central Square (18:13.6 91:07.6 1:22.6)
=============================================
1 47 Max Creamer 12 17:32.5
2 60 Tim Cronin 12 17:54.7
3 67 Ed Haskins 12 17:57.2
4 105 John Clarke 11 18:48.1
5 111 Ben Stevens 12 18:55.1
6 (113) Parker Todd 11 18:58.6
7 (122) Nick Maw 12 19:26.9
16. 399 St. Joes (18:15.4 91:16.8 1:12.8)
=============================================
1 51 Ian Klenk 12 17:42.2
2 66 Alex Sinatra 12 17:56.8
3 77 Andrew Cancilla 11 18:09.9
4 95 Ryan Englert 11 18:32.9
5 110 Joseph Roehmholdt 12 18:55.0
6 (114) Michael Sobol 12 18:59.7
17. 428 Jamestown (18:51.6 94:17.6 4:08.4)
=============================================
1 17 Andrew Carlson 11 16:46.5
2 30 Chase Deponceau 11 17:09.7
3 101 Colton Cappalino 10 18:40.0
4 138 Jaymin Morano 10 20:46.5
5 142 Alejandro Montalvo 11 20:54.9
6 (145) Peter Barry 11 21:31.4
7 (148) Jacob Smeraldo 9 22:38.5
18. 443 School Of The Arts (18:39.2 93:15.8 3:08.1)
=============================================
1 18 Hafter Doris-Eaton 10 16:48.1
2 76 Jack-Henry Fenlon 10 18:09.5
3 98 Ross Janezic 12 18:38.6
4 124 Leo Sciortino 11 19:43.4
5 127 Armando Garcia 11 19:56.2
6 (133) Dale Janezic 9 20:14.5
7 (143) Jared Shelton 12 20:56.5
19. 478 Binghamton (18:39.0 93:14.8 2:26.8)
=============================================
1 24 Donnell Davis 11 16:59.6
2 107 Roman Barnes 10 18:49.2
3 108 Nick Gouldin 10 18:49.4
4 118 Joseph Chermak 9 19:10.2
5 121 Robert Cooper 10 19:26.4
6 (123) Andrew McNeil 12 19:37.3
7 (126) Santiago Barrero-Burns 10 19:55.9
20. 518 Niagara Wheatfield (18:51.3 94:16.3 1:12.7)
=============================================
1 75 Aiden Tribbets 12 18:08.4
2 90 Ian Johnson 11 18:28.9
3 116 Danny Dzierzawski 11 19:08.3
4 117 Cole Scofield 11 19:09.6
5 120 Walter Kinder 12 19:21.1
6 (130) Josh Augugliaro 11 20:02.5
7 (132) Vincent Ciraolo 9 20:13.4
21. 599 Hilton (19:45.4 98:46.8 2:46.3)
=============================================
1 79 Evan Delles 11 18:12.7
2 112 Brendan Scheg 12 18:57.4
3 128 Thomas Wagner 12 19:58.8
4 136 Nate Fox 11 20:38.9
5 144 Ethan Delles 11 20:59.0
6 (146) Tim Bourret 12 21:45.9
7 (150) Brian Bates 12 24:44.2
22. 675 Gates Chili (20:29.6 102:27.7 0:53.5)
=============================================
1 129 Benjamin Gormen 9 19:59.5
2 134 James Schmidt 12 20:16.8
3 135 Brennan Hong 11 20:35.0
4 137 Joshua Bunnell 11 20:43.4
5 140 Hanson Chau 11 20:53.0
6 (147) Jericho Yates 9 22:27.3
7 (149) Yatin Vij 12 22:59.2
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 17 - Sophomore Boys (All Schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Myles Hogan 10 1 Fordham Prep 16:15.2 5:26
2 2 Colin Brown 10 2 McQuaid Jesuit 16:56.8 5:39
3 3 Jayson Chichelli 10 3 McQuaid Jesuit 17:03.7 5:42
4 4 Jared Valentin 10 4 Cortland 17:09.4 5:44
5 5 Gabe Watson 10 5 Rush-Henrietta 17:10.8 5:44
6 6 Zach Whitney 10 6 Hil. Davidson 17:13.7 5:45
7 7 Brady Whiteside 10 7 Hil. Davidson 17:14.9 5:45
8 8 Lucas Moran 10 8 Fordham Prep 17:17.3 5:46
9 9 Broden Haltiner 10 9 Newark 17:22.3 5:48
10 10 Aidan Civiletti 10 10 Webster Thomas 17:23.7 5:48
11 11 Liam Dennehy 10 11 Fordham Prep 17:27.9 5:50
12 12 Tony Boscolo 10 12 Mount Saint Joseph 17:29.5 5:50
13 13 Andre Adonnino 10 13 Shenendehowa 17:33.5 5:52
14 14 Ryan Clark 9 1 Hil. Davidson 17:34.8 5:52
15 15 Jaden Barnwell 10 14 Webster Thomas 17:35.9 5:52
16 16 Evan Lacey 9 2 Webster Thomas 17:36.1 5:53
17 17 Kris Van Der Veur 10 15 Cortland 17:40.5 5:54
18 18 Jalen Barnwell 10 16 Webster Thomas 17:40.7 5:54
19 19 Drew Clark 10 17 Mount Saint Joseph 17:41.3 5:54
20 20 Dylan Lyons 10 18 Irondequoit 17:44.1 5:55
21 21 Joe Cataldo 10 19 Cortland 17:44.6 5:55
22 22 Noah Allen 10 20 Mount Saint Joseph 17:45.7 5:56
23 23 Lachlan Nelson 10 21 Sir Winston Churchill 17:49.9 5:57
24 24 Daeshyon Riley 10 22 St. Joes 17:50.6 5:57
25 25 Bryce Halsdorfer 9 3 Webster Thomas 17:51.0 5:57
26 26 Jack Occhipinti 10 23 St. Joes 17:52.6 5:58
27 27 Conor Corcoran 10 24 Xavier-NYC 17:57.5 6:00
28 28 Dean Mayo 10 25 Fordham Prep 17:57.7 6:00
29 29 Angel Guinazu 10 26 Xavier-NYC 18:00.2 6:01
30 30 Brendan McCollum 10 27 Irondequoit 18:04.8 6:02
31 31 Jackson Wickham 9 4 Hil. Davidson 18:06.9 6:03
32 32 Joey Camblin 10 28 Newark 18:07.6 6:03
33 33 Jacob Wood 9 5 Greece Arcadia 18:08.4 6:03
34 34 Chris Cammisa 10 29 Vestal 18:08.5 6:03
35 35 Dashell Scura 10 30 Fordham Prep 18:09.4 6:04
36 36 Liam Cody 9 6 Vestal 18:10.1 6:04
37 37 Jack Christopher 10 31 Shenendehowa 18:10.7 6:04
38 38 Ishan Swali 9 7 Shenendehowa 18:11.7 6:04
39 39 Christian Fox 10 32 Shenendehowa 18:16.5 6:06
40 40 Jackson Klehr 9 8 Webster Thomas 18:20.2 6:07
41 41 Matthew Febles 10 33 Fordham Prep 18:21.4 6:08
42 42 Devin Palma 9 9 Greece Arcadia 18:21.8 6:08
43 43 Nate Teerlinck 10 34 Canandaigua 18:21.9 6:08
44 44 Tim Smith 9 10 Vestal 18:22.5 6:08
45 45 Brennan Farr 9 11 Canandaigua 18:22.7 6:08
46 46 Troy Artlip 9 12 Greece Arcadia 18:23.8 6:08
47 47 Phil Mathews 10 35 Shenendehowa 18:24.6 6:09
48 48 Andrew Scheible 9 13 Penfield 18:25.4 6:09
49 49 Logan Doll 9 14 Shenendehowa 18:27.0 6:09
50 50 Ivan Goettler 9 15 Pittsford Sutherland 18:27.6 6:10
51 51 Chase Nicolas 10 36 Xavier-NYC 18:28.1 6:10
52 52 Kyle Diehl 10 37 Fordham Prep 18:28.6 6:10
53 53 Jack Dechiro 10 38 Shenendehowa 18:29.0 6:10
54 54 Ryan Campbell 10 39 Greece Athena 18:29.2 6:10
55 James Lemieur 10 40 Shenendehowa 18:29.3 6:10
56 55 Rousseau Gutierrez 9 16 Pittsford Sutherland 18:29.7 6:10
57 56 Asa Terwilliger 10 41 Cortland 18:30.2 6:11
58 57 Tobey Palmer 10 42 Irondequoit 18:31.6 6:11
59 Alex Hall 10 43 Beavercreek 18:31.8 6:11
60 58 Tyree Orbaker 10 44 Newark 18:32.5 6:11
61 Liam Hoffman 10 45 Shenendehowa 18:33.3 6:12
62 59 Ethan Savage 10 46 Rush-Henrietta 18:33.8 6:12
63 60 Toby Banks 9 17 Hil. Davidson 18:34.7 6:12
64 61 Daniel Carolan 10 47 Xavier-NYC 18:35.3 6:12
65 62 Anthony Malshyti 10 48 Xavier-NYC 18:35.8 6:12
66 63 Noah Ruffer 9 18 Horseheads 18:37.2 6:13
67 64 Nick Proenza 10 49 St. Joes 18:39.1 6:14
68 65 Connor Jewell 10 50 Birchmount Park-ONT 18:39.3 6:14
69 66 John Sanders 10 51 Greece Arcadia 18:39.6 6:14
70 67 Brady Griffin 10 52 Rush-Henrietta 18:39.9 6:14
71 68 Josh Mitchell 10 53 Greece Athena 18:41.4 6:14
72 69 Gavin Craig 10 54 Mount Saint Joseph 18:43.5 6:15
73 70 Mike Himlin 10 55 McQuaid Jesuit 18:43.9 6:15
74 71 Matt Bruhnsen 10 56 Webster Schroeder 18:45.9 6:16
75 72 Eli Little 10 57 Greece Arcadia 18:46.3 6:16
76 73 Aiden Ventura 9 19 Mount Saint Joseph 18:46.8 6:16
77 74 Drew Bateman 10 58 Hilton 18:48.2 6:17
78 Rohit Nattanmai 7 1 Shenendehowa 18:51.1 6:18
79 Braden Wennerstrom 10 59 Beavercreek 18:51.3 6:18
80 75 Dillon Klee 10 60 McQuaid Jesuit 18:52.1 6:18
81 76 Dylan Dasilva 10 61 Irondequoit 18:52.5 6:18
82 77 Nick Monetti 10 62 St. Joes 18:54.8 6:19
83 78 Aaron Egolf 9 20 Hil. Davidson 18:55.5 6:19
84 79 Tyler Kirschbaum 9 21 Webster Thomas 18:55.5 6:19
85 80 Miles Walker 10 63 Sir Winston Churchill 18:58.5 6:20
86 81 Leo Carolan 10 64 Xavier-NYC 18:59.3 6:20
87 82 Sean Lippa 10 65 Brockport 18:59.6 6:20
88 Jason Colindres 9 22 Shenendehowa 19:02.1 6:21
89 83 Sam Olson 9 23 Vestal 19:02.7 6:21
90 Zach Farley 10 66 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 19:03.4 6:22
91 Jason Bletsko 10 67 Spencerport 19:06.5 6:23
92 Paul Longo 9 24 Shenendehowa 19:07.7 6:23
93 84 Jacob Anderson 10 68 McQuaid Jesuit 19:08.5 6:23
94 85 Will Hobika 10 69 Pittsford Sutherland 19:09.7 6:24
95 86 Sean Antone 9 25 Mount Saint Joseph 19:10.5 6:24
96 87 Tyler Russell 9 26 Webster Schroeder 19:12.4 6:25
97 Zach Wright 9 27 Webster Thomas 19:12.5 6:25
98 Jack O’Reilly 10 70 Fordham Prep 19:14.0 6:25
99 88 Chad French 10 71 Newark 19:15.7 6:26
100 89 Nick Read 9 28 Canandaigua 19:16.6 6:26
101 90 Jack Brunswick 9 29 Webster Schroeder 19:16.7 6:26
102 91 Archith Yogish 9 30 Hil. Davidson 19:16.9 6:26
103 92 Gavin Murphy 10 72 Irondequoit 19:17.1 6:26
104 93 Jeff Dommasch 10 73 Sir Winston Churchill 19:17.4 6:26
105 94 William Aepelbacher 10 74 Horseheads 19:17.9 6:26
106 95 Noah Lerner-Morrell 9 31 Pittsford Mendon 19:22.8 6:28
107 96 Ishan Dixit 9 32 Pittsford Mendon 19:23.7 6:28
108 Jonathan Waters 9 33 Shenendehowa 19:24.5 6:29
109 Wil Bainbridge 10 75 Webster Thomas 19:24.7 6:29
110 Sergio Sands 8 1 Shenendehowa 19:24.7 6:29
111 97 Jacob Deutscher 10 76 Greece Arcadia 19:25.1 6:29
112 98 Noah Snyder 9 34 St. Joes 19:27.2 6:30
113 Jake Mendola 9 35 Webster Thomas 19:28.8 6:30
114 Owen Schnipke 9 36 Hil. Davidson 19:29.6 6:30
115 99 Gary Lin 10 77 Sir Winston Churchill 19:30.1 6:31
116 100 Evan Robey 9 37 Rush-Henrietta 19:31.1 6:31
117 101 Luke Judge 9 38 St. Joes 19:32.9 6:31
118 102 Patrick Murray 10 78 McQuaid Jesuit 19:34.5 6:32
119 103 Janal Williams 9 39 Sir Winston Churchill 19:35.6 6:32
120 104 Silas Taylor 9 40 Canandaigua 19:38.0 6:33
121 Rocco Destephano 10 79 Webster Thomas 19:38.7 6:33
122 105 Evan Smith 10 80 Greece Athena 19:39.5 6:34
123 106 Luciano Devito 10 81 Cortland 19:40.0 6:34
124 107 Zain Nathan 10 82 Penfield 19:40.4 6:34
125 108 Josh Scibek 10 83 Horseheads 19:43.2 6:35
126 109 Ryan Tezak 9 41 Niagara Falls 19:43.2 6:35
127 110 Luke Strasser 10 84 Webster Schroeder 19:43.4 6:35
128 111 Dan Cramer 9 42 Penfield 19:44.2 6:35
129 112 Max Youngman 9 43 Newark 19:44.8 6:35
130 113 Jase Whitehead 10 85 Penfield 19:45.1 6:35
131 114 Connor Kiley 10 86 Newark 19:45.9 6:36
132 115 Nate Henry 9 44 Canandaigua 19:46.5 6:36
133 116 Magnus Lindsay 10 87 Pittsford Sutherland 19:48.2 6:37
134 117 Gordon Fagan 9 45 Pittsford Sutherland 19:49.0 6:37
135 118 Ryan Mor 10 88 McQuaid Jesuit 19:49.8 6:37
136 119 Brenden Bills 10 89 Webster Schroeder 19:50.1 6:37
137 120 Chip Murphy 10 90 Newark 19:50.7 6:37
138 121 Alex Hall 10 91 Sir Winston Churchill 19:52.4 6:38
139 122 Gabe Daniels 10 92 Rush-Henrietta 19:53.2 6:38
140 123 Nate Fimbres 9 46 Vestal 19:55.3 6:39
141 124 Erik Guerra 10 93 Birchmount Park-ONT 19:56.7 6:39
142 125 Louis Lodovico 9 47 Niagara Falls 19:58.8 6:40
143 126 Jeremy Pavlovych 10 94 Hilton 19:59.4 6:40
144 127 Owen Denunzio 10 95 Irondequoit 20:03.1 6:42
145 128 Florent Istrefi 9 48 Birchmount Park-ONT 20:03.8 6:42
146 129 Connor Russo 8 2 Rush-Henrietta 20:04.4 6:42
147 130 Andrew Garringer 9 49 Pittsford Mendon 20:04.8 6:42
148 131 Vance Simpson 10 96 Greece Arcadia 20:05.0 6:42
149 132 Collin Carpenter 9 50 Horseheads 20:05.5 6:42
150 Alex Quail 10 97 Shenendehowa 20:07.6 6:43
151 133 Braeden Sens 10 98 Penfield 20:08.8 6:43
152 134 Sean White 10 99 Horseheads 20:09.5 6:44
153 135 Stephen Lewandowski 9 51 Rush-Henrietta 20:09.7 6:44
154 Aaron Kruger 10100 Webster Thomas 20:10.0 6:44
155 136 Noah Wylie 9 52 Scotia-Glenville 20:10.9 6:44
156 Aiden Fergson 10101 Spencerport 20:11.3 6:44
157 Patrick Sullivan 10102 Fordham Prep 20:15.7 6:46
158 Nathan Hand 10103 Hil. Davidson 20:16.4 6:46
159 Michael Sampson 10104 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 20:17.7 6:46
160 Ben Krywy 10105 Spencerport 20:18.1 6:47
161 137 Seth Bode 9 53 Hilton 20:18.3 6:47
162 138 Quinn Miller-Pera 9 54 Birchmount Park-ONT 20:18.4 6:47
163 139 Cesar Ostolaza 9 55 Irondequoit 20:19.9 6:47
164 140 Ford Egnor 9 56 Cortland 20:20.1 6:47
165 141 Andrew Dittman 10106 Hilton 20:22.7 6:48
166 Carson Hampton 10107 Beavercreek 20:24.8 6:49
167 142 Lorenzo Luciani 9 57 Pittsford Mendon 20:24.9 6:49
168 143 Elek Clark 10108 St. Joes 20:25.2 6:49
169 144 Alex Humbert 10109 Hilton 20:26.8 6:49
170 145 Tyler Knaggs 9 58 Scotia-Glenville 20:28.5 6:50
171 Russell Mulley 9 59 Greece Arcadia 20:30.2 6:51
172 146 Zach Chrzanowski 9 60 Niagara Falls 20:30.2 6:51
173 147 Brady Pennock 9 61 Cortland 20:31.3 6:51
174 Ryan Miklos 9 62 Webster Thomas 20:31.8 6:51
175 148 Jake Brown 9 63 Scotia-Glenville 20:32.9 6:51
176 Jonathan Collichio 9 64 Irondequoit 20:33.8 6:52
177 149 Jake Palmiere 10110 Pittsford Mendon 20:34.9 6:52
178 Matthew Luan 9 65 Rush-Henrietta 20:36.9 6:53
179 150 Payton Vanstone-Wil 9 66 Birchmount Park-ONT 20:37.2 6:53
180 151 Michael Aaron 9 67 Niagara Falls 20:38.1 6:53
181 Zach Desilva 9 68 Hil. Davidson 20:38.7 6:53
182 152 Reese Britten 10111 Birchmount Park-ONT 20:39.5 6:54
183 Alex Dungey 9 69 Webster Thomas 20:42.3 6:55
184 153 Collin Cerio 10112 Hilton 20:42.7 6:55
185 154 Kyle Reisback 9 70 Vestal 20:44.9 6:55
186 155 Noah Cook 9 71 Niagara Falls 20:45.7 6:56
187 156 Grayson Montague 9 72 Brockport 20:47.0 6:56
188 157 Henry Coons 9 73 Greece Athena 20:48.8 6:57
189 158 Nathan McComber 9 74 Webster Schroeder 20:50.6 6:57
190 Elijah Evans 9 75 Greece Arcadia 20:54.5 6:59
191 159 Bryce Longhenry 10113 Webster Schroeder 20:55.5 6:59
192 Drew Allocco 10114 Webster Schroeder 20:57.9 7:00
193 160 Bailey Brown 10115 Greece Athena 20:58.9 7:00
194 Alexander Kafka 9 76 Hil. Davidson 20:59.3 7:00
195 161 Giorgio Giuliano 10116 Hilton 21:00.8 7:01
196 Lincoln Biata 8 3 Rush-Henrietta 21:01.3 7:01
197 162 Jackson Laporta 9 77 Greece Athena 21:03.8 7:02
198 163 David Viall 9 78 Scotia-Glenville 21:05.2 7:02
199 Carter Davis 9 79 Hil. Davidson 21:12.1 7:05
200 Sebastian Deeves 10117 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 21:12.2 7:05
201 164 William Downing 9 80 Pittsford Mendon 21:12.4 7:05
202 Jacob Schindler 9 81 Hilton 21:13.4 7:05
203 165 Nick Holmquist 9 82 Pittsford Sutherland 21:13.7 7:05
204 Owen Bernard 10118 McQuaid Jesuit 21:13.8 7:05
205 Jonathan Wolf 9 83 Shenendehowa 21:17.1 7:06
206 166 Ben Long 10119 Horseheads 21:17.8 7:06
207 167 Ethan Franz 9 84 Brighton 21:20.1 7:07
208 168 Ethan Stahlberg 10120 Greece Athena 21:20.8 7:07
209 Aiden Maxwell 10121 Hilton 21:22.4 7:08
210 Jayden Bedient 9 85 Greece Arcadia 21:25.7 7:09
211 169 Allen Domingo 10122 Vestal 21:26.7 7:09
212 Kobe Cottenie 9 86 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 21:27.1 7:09
213 Parker Drees 9 87 Greece Arcadia 21:28.4 7:10
214 170 Wyley Kielkowicz 9 88 Greece Olympia 21:29.4 7:10
215 Kyle Havens 9 89 Greece Arcadia 21:33.8 7:12
216 171 Lucas Courtney 9 90 Brockport 21:34.1 7:12
217 172 Harish Panpaliya 10123 Pittsford Mendon 21:36.3 7:13
218 173 Isaac Gray 10124 Brighton 21:37.9 7:13
219 174 Matt Belles 10125 Canandaigua 21:38.1 7:13
220 Luke Hughston 9 91 Vestal 21:38.7 7:13
221 175 Michael Ricci 9 92 Penfield 21:40.4 7:14
222 176 Cael Owen 9 93 Horseheads 21:41.7 7:14
223 177 Luke Deering 9 94 Birchmount Park-ONT 21:51.0 7:17
224 Ian Ruhmel 9 95 Horseheads 21:52.4 7:18
225 Brian Park 9 96 Horseheads 21:54.0 7:18
226 Tyler Stenzel 9 97 Rush-Henrietta 21:55.9 7:19
227 Gavin Wert 9 98 Horseheads 21:58.9 7:20
228 Alex Romanofski 10126 Webster Schroeder 22:00.6 7:21
229 178 Theo Young 10127 Brighton 22:02.6 7:21
230 179 Ethan Rheude 10128 Canandaigua 22:03.6 7:22
231 Nathan John 10129 Greece Athena 22:05.3 7:22
232 Andrew Thompson 10130 Webster Schroeder 22:08.4 7:23
233 180 Andrew Wilkinson 9 99 Scotia-Glenville 22:08.7 7:23
234 181 Logan Johnson 9 100 Greece Olympia 22:08.9 7:23
235 Nathan Perrone 9 101 Pittsford Mendon 22:10.0 7:24
236 182 Jacob Spakoski 10131 Greece Olympia 22:11.0 7:24
237 Lucas Willis 10132 Shenendehowa 22:13.7 7:25
238 Dominic Avangelista 10133 Hilton 22:14.9 7:25
239 183 Sam Lanzafame 10134 Brighton 22:16.0 7:26
240 184 Landen Schult 9 102 Niagara Falls 22:20.1 7:27
241 Zach Hueber 10135 Spencerport 22:22.4 7:28
242 Gabe Davis 10136 Hil. Davidson 22:23.0 7:28
243 185 Carmen Saccardi 10137 Penfield 22:23.8 7:28
244 Jacob Schumacher 9 103 Pittsford Mendon 22:24.0 7:28
245 Osiris Morejon 9 104 Hilton 22:28.1 7:30
246 186 Ben Kazel 9 105 Brighton 22:29.5 7:30
247 Nathan Banke 9 106 Greece Athena 22:34.0 7:32
248 Noah Dueker 9 107 Greece Arcadia 22:35.4 7:32
249 187 Gavin Stuhler 9 108 Brockport 22:40.4 7:34
250 Gino Malone 10138 Irondequoit 22:41.8 7:34
251 Reagan Hillman 10139 Cortland 22:43.7 7:35
252 188 Tenzen Nicholas 9 109 Pittsford Sutherland 22:44.9 7:35
253 Cole Devantier 9 110 Vestal 22:47.1 7:36
254 Jon Craig 9 111 Pittsford Sutherland 22:48.2 7:37
255 Nathan Hickey 9 112 Greece Athena 22:49.9 7:37
256 Carson Lees 10140 Webster Schroeder 22:51.3 7:38
257 Caleb Mason 9 113 Penfield 22:59.7 7:40
258 Michael Coval 10141 Hilton 23:08.6 7:43
259 189 Ben Ward 9 114 Greece Olympia 23:12.6 7:45
260 Evan Foster 10142 Hilton 23:14.2 7:45
261 190 Gareth Sadowski 10143 Greece Olympia 23:14.4 7:45
262 Marlus Wang 10144 Penfield 23:20.8 7:47
263 Caleb Green 9 115 Horseheads 23:22.9 7:48
264 Sean Hayes 9 116 Irondequoit 23:25.6 7:49
265 Nate Scheel 9 117 Vestal 23:28.1 7:50
266 Nolan Surkau-Parkin 10145 Pittsford Mendon 23:34.6 7:52
267 Valencio Almborg-Pe 9 118 Greece Athena 23:39.3 7:54
268 Shane Wilson 10146 Hilton 23:43.9 7:55
269 Nick Poulton 9 119 Vestal 23:44.2 7:55
270 191 James Ingle 10147 Brighton 23:46.0 7:56
271 Colin Cahill 9 120 Pittsford Mendon 23:48.8 7:57
272 Ben Dehmler 9 121 Penfield 23:51.4 7:58
273 192 Hugo Couderc 10148 Brighton 24:00.2 8:01
274 Jacob Feasel 10149 Penfield 24:11.6 8:04
275 Ryan Bozek 9 122 Pittsford Mendon 24:13.5 8:05
276 193 Ethan Jansen 9 123 Scotia-Glenville 24:17.4 8:06
277 194 Matt Taylor 9 124 Scotia-Glenville 24:24.8 8:09
278 Ben Levitsky 10150 Brighton 24:29.6 8:10
279 195 Kollin Miller 9 125 Brockport 24:49.0 8:17
280 Kj Bird 9 126 Rush-Henrietta 24:52.4 8:18
281 196 Troy Ritenburg 10151 Greece Olympia 25:07.8 8:23
282 197 Terrance Healy 9 127 Greece Olympia 25:18.2 8:27
283 Isaac McBeth 10152 Penfield 25:46.8 8:36
284 Nico Badagliacca 10153 Greece Olympia 26:20.7 8:47
285 198 Quinn Carletta 10154 Brockport 26:22.6 8:48
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 83 Fordham Prep (17:25.5 87:07.5 1:54.2)
=============================================
1 1 Myles Hogan 10 16:15.2
2 8 Lucas Moran 10 17:17.3
3 11 Liam Dennehy 10 17:27.9
4 28 Dean Mayo 10 17:57.7
5 35 Dashell Scura 10 18:09.4
6 ( 41) Matthew Febles 10 18:21.4
7 ( 52) Kyle Diehl 10 18:28.6
2. 84 Webster Thomas (17:37.5 88:07.4 0:27.3)
=============================================
1 10 Aidan Civiletti 10 17:23.7
2 15 Jaden Barnwell 10 17:35.9
3 16 Evan Lacey 9 17:36.1
4 18 Jalen Barnwell 10 17:40.7
5 25 Bryce Halsdorfer 9 17:51.0
6 ( 40) Jackson Klehr 9 18:20.2
7 ( 79) Tyler Kirschbaum 9 18:55.5
3. 118 Hil. Davidson (17:45.0 88:45.0 1:21.0)
=============================================
1 6 Zach Whitney 10 17:13.7
2 7 Brady Whiteside 10 17:14.9
3 14 Ryan Clark 9 17:34.8
4 31 Jackson Wickham 9 18:06.9
5 60 Toby Banks 9 18:34.7
6 ( 78) Aaron Egolf 9 18:55.5
7 ( 91) Archith Yogish 9 19:16.9
4. 174 Shenendehowa (18:07.4 90:37.0 0:51.1)
=============================================
1 13 Andre Adonnino 10 17:33.5
2 37 Jack Christopher 10 18:10.7
3 38 Ishan Swali 9 18:11.7
4 39 Christian Fox 10 18:16.5
5 47 Phil Mathews 10 18:24.6
6 ( 49) Logan Doll 9 18:27.0
7 ( 53) Jack Dechiro 10 18:29.0
5. 195 Mount Saint Joseph (18:05.4 90:26.8 1:17.3)
=============================================
1 12 Tony Boscolo 10 17:29.5
2 19 Drew Clark 10 17:41.3
3 22 Noah Allen 10 17:45.7
4 69 Gavin Craig 10 18:43.5
5 73 Aiden Ventura 9 18:46.8
6 ( 86) Sean Antone 9 19:10.5
6. 204 Cortland (18:09.0 90:44.7 2:30.6)
=============================================
1 4 Jared Valentin 10 17:09.4
2 17 Kris Van Der Veur 10 17:40.5
3 21 Joe Cataldo 10 17:44.6
4 56 Asa Terwilliger 10 18:30.2
5 106 Luciano Devito 10 19:40.0
6 (140) Ford Egnor 9 20:20.1
7 (147) Brady Pennock 9 20:31.3
7. 230 Xavier-NYC (18:19.4 91:36.9 0:38.3)
=============================================
1 27 Conor Corcoran 10 17:57.5
2 29 Angel Guinazu 10 18:00.2
3 51 Chase Nicolas 10 18:28.1
4 61 Daniel Carolan 10 18:35.3
5 62 Anthony Malshyti 10 18:35.8
6 ( 81) Leo Carolan 10 18:59.3
8. 234 McQuaid Jesuit (18:09.0 90:45.0 2:11.7)
=============================================
1 2 Colin Brown 10 16:56.8
2 3 Jayson Chichelli 10 17:03.7
3 70 Mike Himlin 10 18:43.9
4 75 Dillon Klee 10 18:52.1
5 84 Jacob Anderson 10 19:08.5
6 (102) Patrick Murray 10 19:34.5
7 (118) Ryan Mor 10 19:49.8
9. 259 Greece Arcadia (18:28.0 92:19.9 0:37.9)
=============================================
1 33 Jacob Wood 9 18:08.4
2 42 Devin Palma 9 18:21.8
3 46 Troy Artlip 9 18:23.8
4 66 John Sanders 10 18:39.6
5 72 Eli Little 10 18:46.3
6 ( 97) Jacob Deutscher 10 19:25.1
7 (131) Vance Simpson 10 20:05.0
10. 275 Irondequoit (18:30.1 92:30.1 1:33.0)
=============================================
1 20 Dylan Lyons 10 17:44.1
2 30 Brendan McCollum 10 18:04.8
3 57 Tobey Palmer 10 18:31.6
4 76 Dylan Dasilva 10 18:52.5
5 92 Gavin Murphy 10 19:17.1
6 (127) Owen Denunzio 10 20:03.1
7 (139) Cesar Ostolaza 9 20:19.9
11. 289 St. Joes (18:32.9 92:44.3 1:36.6)
=============================================
1 24 Daeshyon Riley 10 17:50.6
2 26 Jack Occhipinti 10 17:52.6
3 64 Nick Proenza 10 18:39.1
4 77 Nick Monetti 10 18:54.8
5 98 Noah Snyder 9 19:27.2
6 (101) Luke Judge 9 19:32.9
7 (143) Elek Clark 10 20:25.2
12. 299 Newark (18:36.6 93:02.9 2:22.5)
=============================================
1 9 Broden Haltiner 10 17:22.3
2 32 Joey Camblin 10 18:07.6
3 58 Tyree Orbaker 10 18:32.5
4 88 Chad French 10 19:15.7
5 112 Max Youngman 9 19:44.8
6 (114) Connor Kiley 10 19:45.9
7 (120) Chip Murphy 10 19:50.7
13. 320 Vestal (18:43.9 93:39.1 1:46.8)
=============================================
1 34 Chris Cammisa 10 18:08.5
2 36 Liam Cody 9 18:10.1
3 44 Tim Smith 9 18:22.5
4 83 Sam Olson 9 19:02.7
5 123 Nate Fimbres 9 19:55.3
6 (154) Kyle Reisback 9 20:44.9
7 (169) Allen Domingo 10 21:26.7
14. 353 Rush-Henrietta (18:45.8 93:48.8 2:42.4)
=============================================
1 5 Gabe Watson 10 17:10.8
2 59 Ethan Savage 10 18:33.8
3 67 Brady Griffin 10 18:39.9
4 100 Evan Robey 9 19:31.1
5 122 Gabe Daniels 10 19:53.2
6 (129) Connor Russo 8 20:04.4
7 (135) Stephen Lewandowski 9 20:09.7
15. 396 Canandaigua (19:05.2 95:25.7 1:24.6)
=============================================
1 43 Nate Teerlinck 10 18:21.9
2 45 Brennan Farr 9 18:22.7
3 89 Nick Read 9 19:16.6
4 104 Silas Taylor 9 19:38.0
5 115 Nate Henry 9 19:46.5
6 (174) Matt Belles 10 21:38.1
7 (179) Ethan Rheude 10 22:03.6
16. 398 Sir Winston Churchill (19:02.3 95:11.5 1:45.7)
=============================================
1 23 Lachlan Nelson 10 17:49.9
2 80 Miles Walker 10 18:58.5
3 93 Jeff Dommasch 10 19:17.4
4 99 Gary Lin 10 19:30.1
5 103 Janal Williams 9 19:35.6
6 (121) Alex Hall 10 19:52.4
17. 423 Pittsford Sutherland (19:08.9 95:44.2 1:21.4)
=============================================
1 50 Ivan Goettler 9 18:27.6
2 55 Rousseau Gutierrez 9 18:29.7
3 85 Will Hobika 10 19:09.7
4 116 Magnus Lindsay 10 19:48.2
5 117 Gordon Fagan 9 19:49.0
6 (165) Nick Holmquist 9 21:13.7
7 (188) Tenzen Nicholas 9 22:44.9
18. 477 Webster Schroeder (19:21.7 96:48.5 1:04.2)
=============================================
1 71 Matt Bruhnsen 10 18:45.9
2 87 Tyler Russell 9 19:12.4
3 90 Jack Brunswick 9 19:16.7
4 110 Luke Strasser 10 19:43.4
5 119 Brenden Bills 10 19:50.1
6 (158) Nathan McComber 9 20:50.6
7 (159) Bryce Longhenry 10 20:55.5
19. 512 Penfield (19:32.8 97:43.9 1:43.4)
=============================================
1 48 Andrew Scheible 9 18:25.4
2 107 Zain Nathan 10 19:40.4
3 111 Dan Cramer 9 19:44.2
4 113 Jase Whitehead 10 19:45.1
5 133 Braeden Sens 10 20:08.8
6 (175) Michael Ricci 9 21:40.4
7 (185) Carmen Saccardi 10 22:23.8
20. 531 Horseheads (19:34.7 97:53.3 1:32.3)
=============================================
1 63 Noah Ruffer 9 18:37.2
2 94 William Aepelbacher 10 19:17.9
3 108 Josh Scibek 10 19:43.2
4 132 Collin Carpenter 9 20:05.5
5 134 Sean White 10 20:09.5
6 (166) Ben Long 10 21:17.8
7 (176) Cael Owen 9 21:41.7
21. 544 Greece Athena (19:43.6 98:37.8 2:29.7)
=============================================
1 54 Ryan Campbell 10 18:29.2
2 68 Josh Mitchell 10 18:41.4
3 105 Evan Smith 10 19:39.5
4 157 Henry Coons 9 20:48.8
5 160 Bailey Brown 10 20:58.9
6 (162) Jackson Laporta 9 21:03.8
7 (168) Ethan Stahlberg 10 21:20.8
22. 605 Birchmount Park-ONT (19:55.1 99:35.4 1:57.9)
=============================================
1 65 Connor Jewell 10 18:39.3
2 124 Erik Guerra 10 19:56.7
3 128 Florent Istrefi 9 20:03.8
4 138 Quinn Miller-Pera 9 20:18.4
5 150 Payton Vanstone-Wilson 9 20:37.2
6 (152) Reese Britten 10 20:39.5
7 (177) Luke Deering 9 21:51.0
23. 612 Pittsford Mendon (19:58.3 99:51.1 1:12.1)
=============================================
1 95 Noah Lerner-Morrell 9 19:22.8
2 96 Ishan Dixit 9 19:23.7
3 130 Andrew Garringer 9 20:04.8
4 142 Lorenzo Luciani 9 20:24.9
5 149 Jake Palmiere 10 20:34.9
6 (164) William Downing 9 21:12.4
7 (172) Harish Panpaliya 10 21:36.3
24. 622 Hilton (19:59.1 99:55.4 1:38.6)
=============================================
1 74 Drew Bateman 10 18:48.2
2 126 Jeremy Pavlovych 10 19:59.4
3 137 Seth Bode 9 20:18.3
4 141 Andrew Dittman 10 20:22.7
5 144 Alex Humbert 10 20:26.8
6 (153) Collin Cerio 10 20:42.7
7 (161) Giorgio Giuliano 10 21:00.8
25. 686 Niagara Falls (20:19.2 101:36.0 1:02.5)
=============================================
1 109 Ryan Tezak 9 19:43.2
2 125 Louis Lodovico 9 19:58.8
3 146 Zach Chrzanowski 9 20:30.2
4 151 Michael Aaron 9 20:38.1
5 155 Noah Cook 9 20:45.7
6 (184) Landen Schult 9 22:20.1
26. 772 Scotia-Glenville (20:53.3 104:26.2 1:57.8)
=============================================
1 136 Noah Wylie 9 20:10.9
2 145 Tyler Knaggs 9 20:28.5
3 148 Jake Brown 9 20:32.9
4 163 David Viall 9 21:05.2
5 180 Andrew Wilkinson 9 22:08.7
6 (193) Ethan Jansen 9 24:17.4
7 (194) Matt Taylor 9 24:24.8
27. 791 Brockport (21:46.1 108:50.1 5:49.4)
=============================================
1 82 Sean Lippa 10 18:59.6
2 156 Grayson Montague 9 20:47.0
3 171 Lucas Courtney 9 21:34.1
4 187 Gavin Stuhler 9 22:40.4
5 195 Kollin Miller 9 24:49.0
6 (198) Quinn Carletta 10 26:22.6
28. 887 Brighton (21:57.3 109:46.1 1:09.4)
=============================================
1 167 Ethan Franz 9 21:20.1
2 173 Isaac Gray 10 21:37.9
3 178 Theo Young 10 22:02.6
4 183 Sam Lanzafame 10 22:16.0
5 186 Ben Kazel 9 22:29.5
6 (191) James Ingle 10 23:46.0
7 (192) Hugo Couderc 10 24:00.2
29. 912 Greece Olympia (22:27.3 112:16.3 1:45.0)
=============================================
1 170 Wyley Kielkowicz 9 21:29.4
2 181 Logan Johnson 9 22:08.9
3 182 Jacob Spakoski 10 22:11.0
4 189 Ben Ward 9 23:12.6
5 190 Gareth Sadowski 10 23:14.4
6 (196) Troy Ritenburg 10 25:07.8
7 (197) Terrance Healy 9 25:18.2
Incomplete Teams:
Beavercreek
Alex Hall 10, Braden Wennerstrom 10, Carson Hampton 10
Guelph Collegiate-ONT
Zach Farley 10, Michael Sampson 10, Sebastian Deeves 10, Kobe Cottenie 9
Spencerport
Jason Bletsko 10, Aiden Fergson 10, Ben Krywy 10, Zach Hueber 10
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 15 - Boys Seeded Varsity AA (Medium schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Sam Lawler 12 1 Pittsford Mendon 14:54.7 4:59
2 2 Dylan Throop 11 1 General McLane 15:12.5 5:05
3 3 Ryan Allison 10 1 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 15:14.5 5:05
4 4 Michael Silveri 11 2 Eastport South Manor 15:14.7 5:05
5 5 Oliver Branham Upto 12 2 Xavier-NYC 15:20.8 5:07
6 6 Eamonn Sullivan 11 3 Fordham Prep 15:21.1 5:08
7 7 Jerad Hediger 12 3 Pioneer 15:23.0 5:08
8 8 Luke Ondracek 10 2 Walsh Jesuit 15:34.4 5:12
9 9 Nick Bauman 12 4 Irondequoit 15:37.6 5:13
10 10 Nick Ebling 12 5 East Aurora 15:37.9 5:13
11 11 Alex Hillyard 12 6 East Aurora 15:39.7 5:14
12 12 Abdullahi Hassan 12 7 Birchmount Park-ONT 15:39.8 5:14
13 13 Brody Jones 10 3 Pioneer 15:40.6 5:14
14 14 Vinny Pagliaccio 12 8 West Seneca East 15:42.1 5:15
15 15 Will Marchant 12 9 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 15:42.7 5:15
16 16 Matthew Rounds 9 1 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 15:43.4 5:15
17 17 David Metacarpa 12 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 15:48.6 5:17
18 18 Josh Bezanson 12 11 Sir Winston Churchill 15:49.5 5:17
19 19 Thomas Wlodarczyk 12 12 East Aurora 15:50.4 5:17
20 Rory McGarvey 12 13 Nicholson Catholic Coll 15:51.2 5:18
21 20 Sacha Schimmelpenni 12 14 Sir Winston Churchill 15:53.6 5:18
22 21 Dante Ubriaco 12 15 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 15:54.4 5:19
23 22 James Smith 12 16 Pittsford Mendon 15:56.5 5:19
24 23 Colby Schenkel 10 4 Pittsford Mendon 16:01.0 5:21
25 24 Owen Hassler 11 4 Xavier-NYC 16:04.0 5:22
26 25 Devan Bailey 12 17 Cathedral Prep 16:04.6 5:22
27 26 Andrew Cox 10 5 Pittsford Mendon 16:06.9 5:23
28 27 Eric Campbell 11 5 Sir Winston Churchill 16:09.0 5:23
29 28 Anson Butler 10 6 Brighton 16:10.2 5:24
30 29 Christian Coler 11 6 Honeoye Falls-Lima 16:14.3 5:25
31 30 Michael Tuffey 11 7 Xavier-NYC 16:16.6 5:26
32 31 Sam Baker 11 8 Pittsford Sutherland 16:19.4 5:27
33 32 Kevin Carballo 12 18 Eastport South Manor 16:19.4 5:27
34 33 Justin Pavan 11 9 Lewiston-Porter 16:21.0 5:27
35 34 Colton Martin 12 19 McDowell 16:21.3 5:28
36 35 Nick Dauphinee 12 20 Irondequoit 16:22.0 5:28
37 36 Kevin Board 12 21 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:23.4 5:28
38 37 Gavin McPherson 12 22 East Aurora 16:24.0 5:28
39 38 Cooper Branch 10 7 Irondequoit 16:24.8 5:29
40 39 Kody Klein 11 10 Cathedral Prep 16:26.2 5:29
41 40 Kevin Zaleski 11 11 Mount Saint Joseph 16:27.0 5:29
42 41 Matthew Flood 11 12 Eastport South Manor 16:27.2 5:30
43 42 Pat Garland 12 23 Ballston Spa HS 16:27.4 5:30
44 43 Ethan Rice 12 24 Xavier-NYC 16:28.9 5:30
45 44 Andrew Brown 11 13 Cathedral Prep 16:29.2 5:30
46 45 Ben Wisto 12 25 Lewiston-Porter 16:29.6 5:30
47 46 Percy Moser 10 8 Xavier-NYC 16:30.9 5:31
48 47 Jake Sageti 11 14 East Aurora 16:31.9 5:31
49 48 Andy Holbert 12 26 Strongsville-OH 16:32.3 5:31
50 49 Gavin McHale 11 15 Walsh Jesuit 16:32.5 5:31
51 50 Kunal Jain 11 16 Walsh Jesuit 16:32.5 5:31
52 51 Trent Wesley 12 27 Pioneer 16:33.2 5:32
53 52 Austin Bates 12 28 Birchmount Park-ONT 16:33.7 5:32
54 53 Hayden Lieb 12 29 Brighton 16:34.6 5:32
55 54 Christian Mattern 9 2 McDowell 16:38.5 5:33
56 55 Jasper Owen 11 17 Pittsford Sutherland 16:38.8 5:33
57 56 Rylan Hodgson 12 30 Pittsford Sutherland 16:39.8 5:34
58 57 Evan Owens 10 9 East Aurora 16:41.0 5:34
59 58 Sean Miller 11 18 Mount Saint Joseph 16:41.4 5:34
60 59 Evan Hackett 12 31 Pittsford Mendon 16:42.1 5:35
61 60 Mikhail Troyan 12 32 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:44.0 5:35
62 61 Kaemen Smith 10 10 Cathedral Prep 16:44.8 5:35
63 62 Patrick Sharp 10 11 Brighton 16:45.2 5:36
64 63 Tyler Housum 12 33 Strongsville-OH 16:46.0 5:36
65 64 Justin Jordaens 12 34 Fordham Prep 16:46.7 5:36
66 65 Michael Hawkes 10 12 Xavier-NYC 16:47.0 5:36
67 66 Joey Schemer 12 35 Strongsville-OH 16:47.2 5:36
68 67 Ryan Dailor 11 19 Honeoye Falls-Lima 16:47.5 5:36
69 68 Vickrum Bokinkere 12 36 Pittsford Sutherland 16:49.9 5:37
70 69 Nekhi Collins 11 20 Birchmount Park-ONT 16:49.9 5:37
71 70 Nico Valentine 10 13 Pittsford Mendon 16:51.2 5:38
72 71 Allen Allan 12 37 Strongsville-OH 16:51.5 5:38
73 72 Andrew Walkowiak 12 38 Pioneer 16:53.4 5:38
74 73 Charlie Linn 11 21 Strongsville-OH 16:54.4 5:39
75 74 Will Sakowicz 11 22 Mount Saint Joseph 16:55.6 5:39
76 75 Hunter Jurek 11 23 West Seneca East 16:56.1 5:39
77 76 Garrett Glanton 12 39 Pittsford Sutherland 16:56.7 5:39
78 77 Sean McCartan 11 24 West Seneca East 16:57.2 5:40
79 78 John Yarwood 10 14 Strongsville-OH 16:57.6 5:40
80 79 Austin Wefer 10 15 Eastport South Manor 16:58.3 5:40
81 80 Ethan Clark 12 40 Irondequoit 16:59.4 5:40
82 81 Jt Thang 12 41 Brighton 17:00.0 5:40
83 82 Nate Adams 10 16 Starpoint 17:00.6 5:41
84 83 Matt Williams 12 42 Strongsville-OH 17:00.6 5:41
85 84 Cody Scholl 11 25 Pioneer 17:01.6 5:41
86 85 Teddy Warfle 12 43 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:02.1 5:41
87 86 Eli Louis 11 26 McDowell 17:03.2 5:42
88 87 Skyler Yacano 9 3 Pittsford Sutherland 17:04.2 5:42
89 88 Michael Vartain 12 44 Mount Saint Joseph 17:05.1 5:42
90 89 Nathan Trumble 12 45 Pittsford Mendon 17:06.3 5:43
91 90 Riley Coles 11 27 Sir Winston Churchill 17:07.2 5:43
92 91 Tyler Glaser 11 28 Eastport South Manor 17:07.5 5:43
93 92 Carr Gavin 11 29 Walsh Jesuit 17:08.3 5:43
94 93 Matt Taylor 11 30 Pittsford Sutherland 17:08.9 5:43
95 94 Colin Cassidy 11 31 East Aurora 17:09.3 5:44
96 95 Jared Coffey 12 46 Irondequoit 17:09.7 5:44
97 96 Cole Accetta 12 47 Lewiston-Porter 17:09.9 5:44
98 97 Karios McCune 12 48 Walsh Jesuit 17:10.6 5:44
99 98 Jack Hulsey 11 32 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:10.7 5:44
100 99 Riley Walz 12 49 Ballston Spa HS 17:11.7 5:44
101 100 Aidan Gowan 11 33 Brighton 17:12.2 5:45
102 101 Omar Armbruster 11 34 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:13.1 5:45
103 Henry Baker 11 35 Pittsford Sutherland 17:13.6 5:45
104 102 Calvin Flett 12 50 Xavier-NYC 17:14.2 5:45
105 103 Noah Schlueter 11 36 Walsh Jesuit 17:17.0 5:46
106 Nathan Gupton 11 37 Pittsford Mendon 17:18.4 5:47
107 104 Jaden Levine 10 17 McDowell 17:18.6 5:47
108 105 Reza Farjami 12 51 Mount Saint Joseph 17:19.8 5:47
109 106 Tim Fair 12 52 General McLane 17:22.9 5:48
110 107 Lucas Rosado 11 38 Eastport South Manor 17:24.9 5:49
111 108 Josh Wisto 11 39 Lewiston-Porter 17:25.3 5:49
112 109 Landon Owens 10 18 McDowell 17:28.7 5:50
113 110 Wynn Puller 10 19 General McLane 17:32.3 5:51
114 111 Michael Feeley 11 40 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:33.9 5:52
115 112 Nick Kelley 10 20 McDowell 17:34.3 5:52
116 Gavin Clouser 12 53 Pittsford Mendon 17:34.8 5:52
117 113 Ethan Hunt 11 41 Oswego 17:38.2 5:53
118 114 Josh Cardamone 12 54 Lewiston-Porter 17:38.4 5:53
119 David Wyler 11 42 Strongsville-OH 17:39.3 5:54
120 115 Connor Tobin 12 55 Fordham Prep 17:39.5 5:54
121 116 Luke Brown 9 4 Cathedral Prep 17:39.9 5:54
122 117 Derick Koen 10 21 Brighton 17:41.0 5:54
123 118 Luke Lenz 10 22 Walsh Jesuit 17:41.7 5:54
124 119 Cole Siewert 12 56 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:41.8 5:54
125 120 Jamie Sullivan 12 57 West Seneca East 17:42.8 5:55
126 121 Ethan Huff 11 43 Ballston Spa HS 17:45.4 5:56
127 122 Charles Raymond 12 58 Ballston Spa HS 17:47.7 5:56
128 123 Kellen Stenman 12 59 Starpoint 17:48.6 5:57
129 Daniel Waite 10 23 Strongsville-OH 17:48.9 5:57
130 124 Matt Yager 12 60 Brighton 17:49.1 5:57
131 125 Dan Alli 12 61 Mount Saint Joseph 17:49.5 5:57
132 126 Evan Zehr 12 62 General McLane 17:50.2 5:57
133 127 Gabe Bayle 10 24 General McLane 17:50.2 5:57
134 Jacob Lloyd 10 25 Strongsville-OH 17:50.2 5:57
135 Brendan Kane 10 26 Pittsford Mendon 17:50.6 5:57
136 128 Gavin Lyness 12 63 Starpoint 17:52.3 5:58
137 129 Shawn Stutts 9 5 General McLane 17:58.9 6:00
138 130 Ben Cardamone 12 64 Lewiston-Porter 17:59.6 6:00
139 131 Grady Regan 12 65 Pioneer 18:00.7 6:01
140 132 Andrew Eisler 10 27 Ballston Spa HS 18:02.0 6:01
141 133 Jason Visosky 11 44 McDowell 18:04.8 6:02
142 Jake Lehning 12 66 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:06.1 6:03
143 Willem Zoeke 12 67 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:08.1 6:03
144 134 Jeffrey Vanauken 10 28 Maine Endwell 18:09.4 6:04
145 135 Ethan Sodaro 12 68 Starpoint 18:09.9 6:04
146 136 Alec Darling 10 29 Ballston Spa HS 18:11.2 6:04
147 137 Nate Smythe 10 30 Sir Winston Churchill 18:12.2 6:05
148 138 Justin Layer 11 45 Ballston Spa HS 18:12.5 6:05
149 139 Keiran Farley 10 31 Maine Endwell 18:12.6 6:05
150 140 Grant Wright 11 46 Pioneer 18:14.4 6:05
151 Sebastian Zebrak 9 6 Brighton 18:14.5 6:05
152 Connor Schroeck 10 32 McDowell 18:15.3 6:06
153 Jordan Nutaitis 9 7 Strongsville-OH 18:15.6 6:06
154 141 Melvin Ortiz 12 69 Fordham Prep 18:16.2 6:06
155 142 Garrett Gmeiner 11 47 Mount Saint Joseph 18:23.6 6:08
156 143 Alex Rudnick 10 33 Starpoint 18:29.3 6:10
157 144 Cole Shortall 11 48 Fordham Prep 18:33.7 6:12
158 145 Nolan Meredith 12 70 Starpoint 18:35.5 6:12
159 146 Zach Demott 10 34 Oswego 18:36.6 6:13
160 Matt Magin 11 49 Mount Saint Joseph 18:36.7 6:13
161 Nathaniel Barnum 10 35 Pioneer 18:37.5 6:13
162 147 Ryan Lewis 11 50 General McLane 18:38.7 6:13
163 148 Aidan Kirk 12 71 Starpoint 18:38.8 6:13
164 149 Harrison Jurek 9 8 West Seneca East 18:39.5 6:14
165 Caleb Willis 10 36 McDowell 18:42.7 6:15
166 150 Charlie Caryl 11 51 Cathedral Prep 18:44.5 6:15
167 151 Edgar Morales 12 72 Birchmount Park-ONT 18:46.7 6:16
168 152 Nathan Mitchell 11 52 Cathedral Prep 18:46.9 6:16
169 153 Michael Morack 11 53 Maine Endwell 18:48.6 6:17
170 154 Landon Voss 10 37 Oswego 18:54.3 6:19
171 155 Ryan Derkowski 10 38 Maine Endwell 19:01.9 6:21
172 Grant Ashley 12 73 Brighton 19:10.8 6:24
173 156 Mateen Josufi 12 74 Birchmount Park-ONT 19:16.5 6:26
174 157 Ciaran Edwards 11 54 Lewiston-Porter 19:17.9 6:26
175 Alex Hall 11 55 Mount Saint Joseph 19:25.3 6:29
176 158 Hunter Georgia 9 9 Maine Endwell 19:33.8 6:32
177 159 Sam Liepke 11 56 Oswego 19:36.1 6:33
178 160 Will Naylor 10 39 Maine Endwell 19:39.7 6:34
179 161 James McNaught 12 75 Birchmount Park-ONT 19:41.1 6:34
180 162 Matthew Richards 12 76 Birchmount Park-ONT 19:45.4 6:36
181 163 Josh Sterio 12 77 Oswego 19:49.5 6:37
182 164 Jonathon Clark 12 78 Sir Winston Churchill 19:52.4 6:38
183 165 Jeffrey Klein 11 57 West Seneca East 19:56.0 6:39
184 166 Connor Mulcahey 11 58 Oswego 20:00.4 6:41
185 Tim Walkowiak 10 40 Pioneer 20:28.3 6:50
186 167 Cole Farley 9 10 Maine Endwell 20:31.1 6:51
187 Willem Rathgeber 10 41 Maine Endwell 20:53.8 6:58
188 Franklin Merlo 10 42 Starpoint 21:14.5 7:05
189 Nicklory Adras 12 79 Birchmount Park-ONT 21:28.3 7:10
190 Branden Farnham 10 43 Starpoint 21:30.8 7:11
191 168 Cole Salierno 12 80 Sir Winston Churchill 21:45.0 7:15
192 Adam Shingler 12 81 Pioneer 21:56.1 7:19
193 Nestor Velez-Mattia 12 82 Maine Endwell 22:05.1 7:22
194 Dylan Lyness 11 59 Starpoint 22:05.8 7:22
195 169 Zach Elersic 11 60 West Seneca East 22:10.5 7:24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 72 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (15:40.8 78:23.6 0:39.9)
=============================================
1 3 Ryan Allison 10 15:14.5
2 15 Will Marchant 12 15:42.7
3 16 Matthew Rounds 9 15:43.4
4 17 David Metacarpa 12 15:48.6
5 21 Dante Ubriaco 12 15:54.4
6 ( 36) Kevin Board 12 16:23.4
7 ( 60) Mikhail Troyan 12 16:44.0
2. 124 East Aurora (16:00.8 80:03.9 0:54.0)
=============================================
1 10 Nick Ebling 12 15:37.9
2 11 Alex Hillyard 12 15:39.7
3 19 Thomas Wlodarczyk 12 15:50.4
4 37 Gavin McPherson 12 16:24.0
5 47 Jake Sageti 11 16:31.9
6 ( 57) Evan Owens 10 16:41.0
7 ( 94) Colin Cassidy 11 17:09.3
3. 131 Pittsford Mendon (15:56.3 79:41.2 1:47.4)
=============================================
1 1 Sam Lawler 12 14:54.7
2 22 James Smith 12 15:56.5
3 23 Colby Schenkel 10 16:01.0
4 26 Andrew Cox 10 16:06.9
5 59 Evan Hackett 12 16:42.1
6 ( 70) Nico Valentine 10 16:51.2
7 ( 89) Nathan Trumble 12 17:06.3
4. 148 Xavier-NYC (16:08.3 80:41.2 1:10.1)
=============================================
1 5 Oliver Branham Upton 12 15:20.8
2 24 Owen Hassler 11 16:04.0
3 30 Michael Tuffey 11 16:16.6
4 43 Ethan Rice 12 16:28.9
5 46 Percy Moser 10 16:30.9
6 ( 65) Michael Hawkes 10 16:47.0
7 (102) Calvin Flett 12 17:14.2
5. 227 Pioneer (16:18.4 81:31.8 1:38.6)
=============================================
1 7 Jerad Hediger 12 15:23.0
2 13 Brody Jones 10 15:40.6
3 51 Trent Wesley 12 16:33.2
4 72 Andrew Walkowiak 12 16:53.4
5 84 Cody Scholl 11 17:01.6
6 (131) Grady Regan 12 18:00.7
7 (140) Grant Wright 11 18:14.4
6. 247 Eastport South Manor (16:25.5 82:07.1 1:52.8)
=============================================
1 4 Michael Silveri 11 15:14.7
2 32 Kevin Carballo 12 16:19.4
3 41 Matthew Flood 11 16:27.2
4 79 Austin Wefer 10 16:58.3
5 91 Tyler Glaser 11 17:07.5
6 (107) Lucas Rosado 11 17:24.9
7. 257 Irondequoit (16:30.7 82:33.5 1:32.1)
=============================================
1 9 Nick Bauman 12 15:37.6
2 35 Nick Dauphinee 12 16:22.0
3 38 Cooper Branch 10 16:24.8
4 80 Ethan Clark 12 16:59.4
5 95 Jared Coffey 12 17:09.7
8. 285 Cathedral Prep (16:41.0 83:24.7 1:35.3)
=============================================
1 25 Devan Bailey 12 16:04.6
2 39 Kody Klein 11 16:26.2
3 44 Andrew Brown 11 16:29.2
4 61 Kaemen Smith 10 16:44.8
5 116 Luke Brown 9 17:39.9
6 (150) Charlie Caryl 11 18:44.5
7 (152) Nathan Mitchell 11 18:46.9
9. 286 Pittsford Sutherland (16:41.0 83:24.6 0:37.3)
=============================================
1 31 Sam Baker 11 16:19.4
2 55 Jasper Owen 11 16:38.8
3 56 Rylan Hodgson 12 16:39.8
4 68 Vickrum Bokinkere 12 16:49.9
5 76 Garrett Glanton 12 16:56.7
6 ( 87) Skyler Yacano 9 17:04.2
7 ( 93) Matt Taylor 11 17:08.9
10. 292 Sir Winston Churchill (16:38.3 83:11.5 2:22.7)
=============================================
1 18 Josh Bezanson 12 15:49.5
2 20 Sacha Schimmelpenninck 12 15:53.6
3 27 Eric Campbell 11 16:09.0
4 90 Riley Coles 11 17:07.2
5 137 Nate Smythe 10 18:12.2
6 (164) Jonathon Clark 12 19:52.4
7 (168) Cole Salierno 12 21:45.0
11. 296 Walsh Jesuit (16:35.7 82:58.3 1:36.2)
=============================================
1 8 Luke Ondracek 10 15:34.4
2 49 Gavin McHale 11 16:32.5
3 50 Kunal Jain 11 16:32.5
4 92 Carr Gavin 11 17:08.3
5 97 Karios McCune 12 17:10.6
6 (103) Noah Schlueter 11 17:17.0
7 (118) Luke Lenz 10 17:41.7
12. 321 Strongsville-OH (16:46.3 83:51.4 0:22.1)
=============================================
1 48 Andy Holbert 12 16:32.3
2 63 Tyler Housum 12 16:46.0
3 66 Joey Schemer 12 16:47.2
4 71 Allen Allan 12 16:51.5
5 73 Charlie Linn 11 16:54.4
6 ( 78) John Yarwood 10 16:57.6
7 ( 83) Matt Williams 12 17:00.6
13. 324 Brighton (16:44.5 83:42.2 1:02.0)
=============================================
1 28 Anson Butler 10 16:10.2
2 53 Hayden Lieb 12 16:34.6
3 62 Patrick Sharp 10 16:45.2
4 81 Jt Thang 12 17:00.0
5 100 Aidan Gowan 11 17:12.2
6 (117) Derick Koen 10 17:41.0
7 (124) Matt Yager 12 17:49.1
14. 365 Mount Saint Joseph (16:53.8 84:28.9 0:52.8)
=============================================
1 40 Kevin Zaleski 11 16:27.0
2 58 Sean Miller 11 16:41.4
3 74 Will Sakowicz 11 16:55.6
4 88 Michael Vartain 12 17:05.1
5 105 Reza Farjami 12 17:19.8
6 (125) Dan Alli 12 17:49.5
7 (142) Garrett Gmeiner 11 18:23.6
15. 380 Honeoye Falls-Lima (16:53.6 84:27.7 0:58.8)
=============================================
1 29 Christian Coler 11 16:14.3
2 67 Ryan Dailor 11 16:47.5
3 85 Teddy Warfle 12 17:02.1
4 98 Jack Hulsey 11 17:10.7
5 101 Omar Armbruster 11 17:13.1
6 (111) Michael Feeley 11 17:33.9
7 (119) Cole Siewert 12 17:41.8
16. 387 McDowell (16:58.1 84:50.3 1:07.4)
=============================================
1 34 Colton Martin 12 16:21.3
2 54 Christian Mattern 9 16:38.5
3 86 Eli Louis 11 17:03.2
4 104 Jaden Levine 10 17:18.6
5 109 Landon Owens 10 17:28.7
6 (112) Nick Kelley 10 17:34.3
7 (133) Jason Visosky 11 18:04.8
17. 396 Lewiston-Porter (17:00.9 85:04.2 1:17.4)
=============================================
1 33 Justin Pavan 11 16:21.0
2 45 Ben Wisto 12 16:29.6
3 96 Cole Accetta 12 17:09.9
4 108 Josh Wisto 11 17:25.3
5 114 Josh Cardamone 12 17:38.4
6 (130) Ben Cardamone 12 17:59.6
7 (157) Ciaran Edwards 11 19:17.9
18. 435 West Seneca East (17:11.6 85:57.7 2:57.4)
=============================================
1 14 Vinny Pagliaccio 12 15:42.1
2 75 Hunter Jurek 11 16:56.1
3 77 Sean McCartan 11 16:57.2
4 120 Jamie Sullivan 12 17:42.8
5 149 Harrison Jurek 9 18:39.5
6 (165) Jeffrey Klein 11 19:56.0
7 (169) Zach Elersic 11 22:10.5
19. 440 Birchmount Park-ONT (17:25.4 87:06.6 3:36.7)
=============================================
1 12 Abdullahi Hassan 12 15:39.8
2 52 Austin Bates 12 16:33.7
3 69 Nekhi Collins 11 16:49.9
4 151 Edgar Morales 12 18:46.7
5 156 Mateen Josufi 12 19:16.5
6 (161) James McNaught 12 19:41.1
7 (162) Matthew Richards 12 19:45.4
20. 470 Fordham Prep (17:19.5 86:37.2 3:12.6)
=============================================
1 6 Eamonn Sullivan 11 15:21.1
2 64 Justin Jordaens 12 16:46.7
3 115 Connor Tobin 12 17:39.5
4 141 Melvin Ortiz 12 18:16.2
5 144 Cole Shortall 11 18:33.7
21. 471 General McLane (17:09.7 85:48.1 2:37.7)
=============================================
1 2 Dylan Throop 11 15:12.5
2 106 Tim Fair 12 17:22.9
3 110 Wynn Puller 10 17:32.3
4 126 Evan Zehr 12 17:50.2
5 127 Gabe Bayle 10 17:50.2
6 (129) Shawn Stutts 9 17:58.9
7 (147) Ryan Lewis 11 18:38.7
22. 516 Ballston Spa HS (17:26.9 87:14.2 1:34.6)
=============================================
1 42 Pat Garland 12 16:27.4
2 99 Riley Walz 12 17:11.7
3 121 Ethan Huff 11 17:45.4
4 122 Charles Raymond 12 17:47.7
5 132 Andrew Eisler 10 18:02.0
6 (136) Alec Darling 10 18:11.2
7 (138) Justin Layer 11 18:12.5
23. 611 Starpoint (17:52.2 89:20.7 1:28.7)
=============================================
1 82 Nate Adams 10 17:00.6
2 123 Kellen Stenman 12 17:48.6
3 128 Gavin Lyness 12 17:52.3
4 135 Ethan Sodaro 12 18:09.9
5 143 Alex Rudnick 10 18:29.3
6 (145) Nolan Meredith 12 18:35.5
7 (148) Aidan Kirk 12 18:38.8
24. 735 Oswego (18:55.0 94:34.7 2:11.3)
=============================================
1 113 Ethan Hunt 11 17:38.2
2 146 Zach Demott 10 18:36.6
3 154 Landon Voss 10 18:54.3
4 159 Sam Liepke 11 19:36.1
5 163 Josh Sterio 12 19:49.5
6 (166) Connor Mulcahey 11 20:00.4
25. 739 Maine Endwell (18:45.3 93:46.3 1:24.4)
=============================================
1 134 Jeffrey Vanauken 10 18:09.4
2 139 Keiran Farley 10 18:12.6
3 153 Michael Morack 11 18:48.6
4 155 Ryan Derkowski 10 19:01.9
5 158 Hunter Georgia 9 19:33.8
6 (160) Will Naylor 10 19:39.7
7 (167) Cole Farley 9 20:31.1
Incomplete Teams:
Nicholson Catholic College
Rory McGarvey 12
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 13 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Jack Lenz 11 1 Amherst 15:56.4 5:19
2 2 Ely Personius 12 1 Amherst 16:01.0 5:21
3 3 Noah Greski 11 2 Scotia-Glenville 16:08.0 5:23
4 4 Samuel Shephard 12 2 Johnson City-NY 16:33.0 5:31
5 Evan Castlevetere 10 1 Iroquois 16:33.3 5:32
6 5 Riley Transue 12 3 Johnson City-NY 16:34.5 5:32
7 6 Owen Lewis 12 4 Williamsville East 16:37.5 5:33
8 7 Alex Tebano 11 3 Scotia-Glenville 16:39.8 5:34
9 8 Mario Rosales 12 5 Batavia 16:41.0 5:34
10 9 Kyle Ostrander 12 6 Scotia-Glenville 16:42.1 5:35
11 10 Dillon McClary 12 7 Williamsville North 16:49.2 5:37
12 11 Elijah Vitorino 10 2 Williamsville North 16:54.4 5:39
13 12 Ryan Steiner 10 3 Hamburg 16:55.3 5:39
14 13 Tyler Kraft 12 8 Bradford-PA 16:56.7 5:39
15 14 Nathan Canale 9 1 Batavia 16:56.9 5:39
16 15 Nathan Szatkowski 12 9 Williamsville North 16:57.2 5:40
17 16 Ryan Cottillion 11 4 Bradford-PA 16:58.7 5:40
18 17 Nate Jennings 12 10 Oneida 17:00.3 5:41
19 18 Ryan Carroll 9 2 Fulton 17:01.3 5:41
20 19 Royce Breslawski 12 11 Brockport 17:01.6 5:41
21 20 Jacob Hahn 11 5 Fulton 17:02.4 5:41
22 21 Andrew Gruver 12 12 Greece Athena 17:02.5 5:41
23 Justice Ramsey 11 6 Kenmore East 17:11.2 5:44
24 Owen Duffy 12 13 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 17:15.3 5:46
25 22 Patrick Farrell 12 14 Brockport 17:15.5 5:46
26 23 Tyler Greene 10 4 Scotia-Glenville 17:17.0 5:46
27 24 Conner Smith 11 7 Vestal 17:17.2 5:46
28 25 Andrew Rook 12 15 Wayne Central 17:19.4 5:47
29 26 Nick Pettit 10 5 Wayne Central 17:24.1 5:49
30 27 Chris Coupal 11 8 Kenmore West 17:25.1 5:49
31 28 William Carmen 10 6 Williamsville South 17:26.8 5:49
32 29 Nate Linton 12 16 Hamburg 17:30.3 5:51
33 30 Gabe Mitchell 11 9 Bradford-PA 17:30.8 5:51
34 31 Tyler Schott 10 7 Lake Shore HS-NY 17:31.5 5:51
35 32 Manny Diaz 9 3 Bradford-PA 17:34.4 5:52
36 33 Kaleb O'Dell 12 17 Greece Arcadia 17:36.3 5:53
37 34 Connor Tribby 11 10 Grand Island 17:38.3 5:53
38 35 Mike Pino 11 11 Scotia-Glenville 17:41.7 5:54
39 36 Wyatt Gaus 12 18 Batavia 17:42.5 5:55
40 37 Adam Juzwick 12 19 Brockport 17:44.6 5:55
41 38 Josh Rioux 11 12 Williamsville North 17:47.2 5:56
42 39 Max Baker-Terharr 11 13 Amherst 17:48.2 5:57
43 40 Jeff Suflita 11 14 Greece Arcadia 17:48.6 5:57
44 41 Richard Oberholzer 11 15 Greece Olympia 17:48.7 5:57
45 42 David Gregoire 10 8 Williamsville North 17:49.1 5:57
46 43 Gavin Ingrao 12 20 Lake Shore HS-NY 17:49.3 5:57
47 44 Dominic Stanz 11 16 Kenmore West 17:50.5 5:57
48 45 Ean Pokorski 12 21 Sweet Home 17:51.2 5:58
49 46 Colin Flannery 11 17 Wayne Central 17:54.2 5:59
50 47 Aiden Wright 11 18 Bradford-PA 17:55.1 5:59
51 48 Elias Adamson-Endre 10 9 Johnson City-NY 17:55.7 5:59
52 49 Andrew Hvisdak 12 22 Hamburg 17:57.1 6:00
53 50 Ben Olson 11 19 Vestal 17:58.1 6:00
54 51 Wiley Moslow 12 23 Williamsville South 17:58.4 6:00
55 52 Damien Stein 12 24 Brockport 17:59.6 6:00
56 53 Colin Maddigan 10 10 Williamsville North 17:59.7 6:00
57 54 Alex Klee 12 25 Amherst 18:02.0 6:01
58 55 Aaron Mendez 12 26 Kenmore West 18:05.5 6:02
59 Getty Lee Testa 10 11 Iroquois 18:05.8 6:02
60 56 Eric Dehart 11 20 Vestal 18:07.4 6:03
61 57 Christian Mousso 11 21 Greece Athena 18:08.2 6:03
62 58 Dylan Contestabile 12 27 Greece Arcadia 18:08.3 6:03
63 59 Max Tyler 11 22 Greece Arcadia 18:09.1 6:04
64 60 Cody Harloff 9 4 Batavia 18:11.9 6:04
65 61 Cordell Reynolds 11 23 Hamburg 18:12.4 6:05
66 62 Charlie Connors 11 24 Kenmore West 18:13.7 6:05
67 63 Tim Burke 10 12 Walsh Jesuit 18:14.0 6:05
68 64 Aiden Brown 11 25 Williamsville South 18:14.2 6:05
69 65 Nick Saunders 10 13 Walsh Jesuit 18:15.3 6:06
70 66 Bryan Robertson 11 26 Williamsville South 18:15.7 6:06
71 67 Joe Zakelj 10 14 Walsh Jesuit 18:18.2 6:07
72 68 Jordan Wittmeyer 12 28 Hamburg 18:18.6 6:07
73 69 Jonah Epps 11 27 Batavia 18:18.9 6:07
74 70 Owen Brown 12 29 Johnson City-NY 18:19.4 6:07
75 71 Martin Espinal 11 28 Hutch Tech 18:20.4 6:07
76 72 Devrin Dowdell 11 29 Greece Olympia 18:21.5 6:08
77 73 Dominic Bertoni 10 15 Walsh Jesuit 18:23.5 6:08
78 74 Efrem Bekteshi 12 30 Grand Island 18:25.6 6:09
79 75 Alex Ayelsworth 11 30 Johnson City-NY 18:26.0 6:09
80 76 Jaheim Jackson 11 31 Geneva 18:27.2 6:10
81 77 Joseph Kramer 9 5 Williamsville East 18:27.7 6:10
82 78 Joe Veal 10 16 Sweet Home 18:32.5 6:11
83 79 Michael Smaldino 11 32 Lake Shore HS-NY 18:34.3 6:12
84 Sidney Morris 9 6 Kenmore East 18:34.7 6:12
85 80 Joe Lomonaco 12 31 Brockport 18:34.8 6:12
86 81 Dan Rook 11 33 Wayne Central 18:35.2 6:12
87 82 Aiden Carbery 10 17 Amherst 18:35.5 6:12
88 83 Samuel Stefanick 11 34 Williamsville East 18:35.6 6:12
89 84 Andrew Core 10 18 Hutch Tech 18:39.3 6:14
90 Alexander Nielson 11 35 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 18:39.8 6:14
91 85 Adam Rizzo 12 32 Williamsville North 18:40.1 6:14
92 86 Henry Loudon 12 33 Geneva 18:41.9 6:14
93 87 Adam Mazur 11 36 Sweet Home 18:42.4 6:15
94 Ethan Lyle 12 34 Cortland 18:43.0 6:15
95 Dan Morgan 10 19 Iroquois 18:43.9 6:15
96 88 Tyler Hanhurst 12 35 Scotia-Glenville 18:45.5 6:16
97 89 Jackson McManus 11 37 Greece Arcadia 18:45.7 6:16
98 90 Saw Moo 12 36 Hutch Tech 18:47.4 6:16
99 91 Matt Heh 11 38 Greece Olympia 18:48.0 6:16
100 92 Max Whitton 11 39 Amherst 18:48.8 6:17
101 93 Tim Capps 12 37 Grand Island 18:49.6 6:17
102 94 Seth Carr 12 38 Walsh Jesuit 18:49.7 6:17
103 95 Matthew Rizzo 9 7 Williamsville South 18:49.9 6:17
104 96 Quentin Minard 11 40 Bradford-PA 18:51.5 6:18
105 97 Patrick Allen 10 20 Scotia-Glenville 18:52.0 6:18
106 98 Josh Wolski 11 41 Amherst 18:53.0 6:18
107 99 Logan Wray 12 39 Lake Shore HS-NY 18:53.8 6:18
108 100 Tristam Lafountaine 11 42 Chittenango 18:56.1 6:19
109 101 Dakota Wolf 10 21 Johnson City-NY 18:57.7 6:20
110 102 Austin Childs 11 43 Grand Island 18:59.8 6:20
111 103 Benjamin Terhaar 11 44 Williamsville East 19:00.7 6:21
112 104 Josh Jones 12 40 Wayne Central 19:01.4 6:21
113 Dan Kivari 10 22 Olean 19:04.2 6:22
114 105 Jack Mandura 11 45 Grand Island 19:06.3 6:23
115 106 Nolan Robillard 11 46 Hamburg 19:07.2 6:23
116 107 Vincent Cardinale 10 23 Geneva 19:08.2 6:23
117 108 Jack Bagne 9 8 Walsh Jesuit 19:10.6 6:24
118 Jacob Hayne 12 41 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 19:10.9 6:24
119 109 Milo Coen De Peck 11 47 Geneva 19:12.0 6:24
120 110 Joe Wawrzyniak 11 48 Sweet Home 19:13.6 6:25
121 111 Steven Cunningham 11 49 Batavia 19:15.1 6:26
122 112 Gabe Schill 11 50 Greece Olympia 19:16.9 6:26
123 113 Caleb Costain 11 51 Greece Olympia 19:17.3 6:26
124 114 Jerid Wilmoth 10 24 Bradford-PA 19:17.7 6:26
125 115 Dominic Lewis 11 52 Sweet Home 19:19.9 6:27
126 116 Connor Stetts 11 53 Johnson City-NY 19:22.0 6:28
127 117 Patrick Heider 11 54 Walsh Jesuit 19:23.3 6:28
128 118 Caleb Leblanc 9 9 Chittenango 19:23.5 6:28
129 119 Kaleb Haas 12 42 Brockport 19:24.5 6:29
130 120 Shawn Blair 11 55 Hamburg 19:25.4 6:29
131 121 Aidan Scott 11 56 Greece Arcadia 19:28.7 6:30
132 122 Jacob Young 12 43 Geneva 19:29.0 6:30
133 123 Casey Taylor 10 25 Lake Shore HS-NY 19:30.6 6:31
134 124 Nikolas Karagiannis 12 44 Hutch Tech 19:31.7 6:31
135 125 Asraf Sawon 12 45 Hutch Tech 19:33.4 6:32
136 Ethan Spaulding 11 57 Johnson City-NY 19:35.0 6:32
137 126 Nate Miner 12 46 Greece Athena 19:35.9 6:32
138 127 Jacob Lumbrazo 10 26 Oneida 19:38.1 6:33
139 Noah Ryan 12 47 Cortland 19:38.9 6:33
140 128 Daniel Gutsu 11 58 Sweet Home 19:46.6 6:36
141 129 John Manke 10 27 Kenmore West 19:47.4 6:36
142 Doug Whitney 11 59 Johnson City-NY 19:51.4 6:38
143 130 Michael Tait 11 60 Vestal 19:52.0 6:38
144 131 Bennett Dunstan 10 28 Wayne Central 19:53.1 6:38
145 132 Will Tennity 11 61 Wayne Central 19:55.0 6:39
146 133 Brendan Masterson 12 48 Williamsville South 19:55.9 6:39
147 134 Gavin MacLean 11 62 Williamsville East 20:00.8 6:41
148 135 Patrick Jeffery 10 29 Oneida 20:01.5 6:41
149 136 Caspar Carson 11 63 Brockport 20:02.1 6:41
150 137 Kyle Schnauffer 11 64 Chittenango 20:10.0 6:44
151 138 Kevin Stevens 11 65 Williamsville South 20:10.4 6:44
152 139 Donovan Roney 10 30 Geneva 20:17.7 6:46
153 140 Blake Smith 12 49 Sweet Home 20:36.2 6:53
154 141 Codey Cumber 12 50 Chittenango 20:37.2 6:53
155 142 Ruspal Rai 12 51 Vestal 20:42.6 6:55
156 143 Elijah Turner 9 10 Fulton 20:53.2 6:58
157 144 Falkenberg Tyler 11 66 Chittenango 20:53.4 6:58
158 145 Adam Scott 11 67 Lake Shore HS-NY 20:59.0 7:00
159 146 Alexander Johnsen 11 68 Greece Athena 21:14.0 7:05
160 147 Dylan Bartell 10 31 Oneida 21:14.5 7:05
161 148 Ethan Demars 9 11 Fulton 21:15.2 7:06
162 149 Andrew Ebertz 11 69 Greece Athena 21:16.2 7:06
163 150 Leo Preston 9 12 Grand Island 21:17.4 7:06
164 Noah Ayers-Codding 11 70 Johnson City-NY 21:17.8 7:06
165 151 Austin Stinner 11 71 Kenmore West 21:30.6 7:11
166 152 Theo Donacik 12 52 Vestal 21:35.2 7:12
167 153 Jayden Webb 9 13 Chittenango 21:43.8 7:15
168 154 Russell Close 11 72 Kenmore West 21:44.4 7:15
169 155 Yaroslav Khalitov 12 53 Greece Athena 21:45.9 7:16
170 156 Dylan Waldron 10 32 Fulton 21:47.3 7:16
171 157 Evan Edwards 11 73 Chittenango 21:51.5 7:18
172 158 Casey Sullivan 10 33 Oneida 21:57.9 7:20
173 159 George Spring 12 54 Vestal 22:33.7 7:32
174 160 Jesse Euson 10 34 Oneida 22:43.7 7:35
175 161 Sidney Bradshaw 11 74 Fulton 23:00.9 7:41
176 Nathan White 10 35 Iroquois 23:02.7 7:41
177 162 Webb Potter 10 36 Oneida 23:03.6 7:42
178 163 Adon Heaney 9 14 Fulton 23:13.1 7:45
179 164 Matt Holland 11 75 Lake Shore HS-NY 23:42.5 7:55
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 77 Scotia-Glenville (16:53.8 84:28.6 1:33.7)
=============================================
1 3 Noah Greski 11 16:08.0
2 7 Alex Tebano 11 16:39.8
3 9 Kyle Ostrander 12 16:42.1
4 23 Tyler Greene 10 17:17.0
5 35 Mike Pino 11 17:41.7
6 ( 88) Tyler Hanhurst 12 18:45.5
7 ( 97) Patrick Allen 10 18:52.0
2. 116 Williamsville North (17:15.5 86:17.1 0:59.9)
=============================================
1 10 Dillon McClary 12 16:49.2
2 11 Elijah Vitorino 10 16:54.4
3 15 Nathan Szatkowski 12 16:57.2
4 38 Josh Rioux 11 17:47.2
5 42 David Gregoire 10 17:49.1
6 ( 53) Colin Maddigan 10 17:59.7
7 ( 85) Adam Rizzo 12 18:40.1
3. 138 Bradford-PA (17:23.2 86:55.7 0:58.4)
=============================================
1 13 Tyler Kraft 12 16:56.7
2 16 Ryan Cottillion 11 16:58.7
3 30 Gabe Mitchell 11 17:30.8
4 32 Manny Diaz 9 17:34.4
5 47 Aiden Wright 11 17:55.1
6 ( 96) Quentin Minard 11 18:51.5
7 (114) Jerid Wilmoth 10 19:17.7
4. 178 Amherst (17:16.7 86:23.1 2:39.1)
=============================================
1 1 Jack Lenz 11 15:56.4
2 2 Ely Personius 12 16:01.0
3 39 Max Baker-Terharr 11 17:48.2
4 54 Alex Klee 12 18:02.0
5 82 Aiden Carbery 10 18:35.5
6 ( 92) Max Whitton 11 18:48.8
7 ( 98) Josh Wolski 11 18:53.0
5. 187 Batavia (17:34.3 87:51.2 1:37.9)
=============================================
1 8 Mario Rosales 12 16:41.0
2 14 Nathan Canale 9 16:56.9
3 36 Wyatt Gaus 12 17:42.5
4 60 Cody Harloff 9 18:11.9
5 69 Jonah Epps 11 18:18.9
6 (111) Steven Cunningham 11 19:15.1
6. 202 Johnson City-NY (17:33.8 87:48.6 1:53.0)
=============================================
1 4 Samuel Shephard 12 16:33.0
2 5 Riley Transue 12 16:34.5
3 48 Elias Adamson-Endres 10 17:55.7
4 70 Owen Brown 12 18:19.4
5 75 Alex Ayelsworth 11 18:26.0
6 (101) Dakota Wolf 10 18:57.7
7 (116) Connor Stetts 11 19:22.0
7. 210 Brockport (17:43.3 88:36.1 1:33.2)
=============================================
1 19 Royce Breslawski 12 17:01.6
2 22 Patrick Farrell 12 17:15.5
3 37 Adam Juzwick 12 17:44.6
4 52 Damien Stein 12 17:59.6
5 80 Joe Lomonaco 12 18:34.8
6 (119) Kaleb Haas 12 19:24.5
7 (136) Caspar Carson 11 20:02.1
8. 219 Hamburg (17:46.8 88:53.7 1:23.3)
=============================================
1 12 Ryan Steiner 10 16:55.3
2 29 Nate Linton 12 17:30.3
3 49 Andrew Hvisdak 12 17:57.1
4 61 Cordell Reynolds 11 18:12.4
5 68 Jordan Wittmeyer 12 18:18.6
6 (106) Nolan Robillard 11 19:07.2
7 (120) Shawn Blair 11 19:25.4
9. 279 Greece Arcadia (18:05.6 90:28.0 1:09.4)
=============================================
1 33 Kaleb O'Dell 12 17:36.3
2 40 Jeff Suflita 11 17:48.6
3 58 Dylan Contestabile 12 18:08.3
4 59 Max Tyler 11 18:09.1
5 89 Jackson McManus 11 18:45.7
6 (121) Aidan Scott 11 19:28.7
10. 282 Wayne Central (18:02.9 90:14.3 1:42.0)
=============================================
1 25 Andrew Rook 12 17:19.4
2 26 Nick Pettit 10 17:24.1
3 46 Colin Flannery 11 17:54.2
4 81 Dan Rook 11 18:35.2
5 104 Josh Jones 12 19:01.4
6 (131) Bennett Dunstan 10 19:53.1
7 (132) Will Tennity 11 19:55.0
11. 304 Williamsville South (18:09.0 90:45.0 1:23.1)
=============================================
1 28 William Carmen 10 17:26.8
2 51 Wiley Moslow 12 17:58.4
3 64 Aiden Brown 11 18:14.2
4 66 Bryan Robertson 11 18:15.7
5 95 Matthew Rizzo 9 18:49.9
6 (133) Brendan Masterson 12 19:55.9
7 (138) Kevin Stevens 11 20:10.4
12. 317 Kenmore West (18:16.5 91:22.2 2:22.3)
=============================================
1 27 Chris Coupal 11 17:25.1
2 44 Dominic Stanz 11 17:50.5
3 55 Aaron Mendez 12 18:05.5
4 62 Charlie Connors 11 18:13.7
5 129 John Manke 10 19:47.4
6 (151) Austin Stinner 11 21:30.6
7 (154) Russell Close 11 21:44.4
13. 362 Walsh Jesuit (18:24.2 92:00.7 0:35.7)
=============================================
1 63 Tim Burke 10 18:14.0
2 65 Nick Saunders 10 18:15.3
3 67 Joe Zakelj 10 18:18.2
4 73 Dominic Bertoni 10 18:23.5
5 94 Seth Carr 12 18:49.7
6 (108) Jack Bagne 9 19:10.6
7 (117) Patrick Heider 11 19:23.3
14. 375 Lake Shore HS-NY (18:27.9 92:19.5 1:59.1)
=============================================
1 31 Tyler Schott 10 17:31.5
2 43 Gavin Ingrao 12 17:49.3
3 79 Michael Smaldino 11 18:34.3
4 99 Logan Wray 12 18:53.8
5 123 Casey Taylor 10 19:30.6
6 (145) Adam Scott 11 20:59.0
7 (164) Matt Holland 11 23:42.5
15. 402 Vestal (18:47.5 93:57.3 3:25.4)
=============================================
1 24 Conner Smith 11 17:17.2
2 50 Ben Olson 11 17:58.1
3 56 Eric Dehart 11 18:07.4
4 130 Michael Tait 11 19:52.0
5 142 Ruspal Rai 12 20:42.6
6 (152) Theo Donacik 12 21:35.2
7 (159) George Spring 12 22:33.7
16. 403 Williamsville East (18:32.5 92:42.3 3:23.3)
=============================================
1 6 Owen Lewis 12 16:37.5
2 77 Joseph Kramer 9 18:27.7
3 83 Samuel Stefanick 11 18:35.6
4 103 Benjamin Terhaar 11 19:00.7
5 134 Gavin MacLean 11 20:00.8
17. 408 Grand Island (18:36.0 92:59.6 1:28.0)
=============================================
1 34 Connor Tribby 11 17:38.3
2 74 Efrem Bekteshi 12 18:25.6
3 93 Tim Capps 12 18:49.6
4 102 Austin Childs 11 18:59.8
5 105 Jack Mandura 11 19:06.3
6 (150) Leo Preston 9 21:17.4
18. 429 Greece Olympia (18:42.5 93:32.4 1:28.6)
=============================================
1 41 Richard Oberholzer 11 17:48.7
2 72 Devrin Dowdell 11 18:21.5
3 91 Matt Heh 11 18:48.0
4 112 Gabe Schill 11 19:16.9
5 113 Caleb Costain 11 19:17.3
19. 435 Sweet Home (18:44.0 93:39.6 1:28.7)
=============================================
1 45 Ean Pokorski 12 17:51.2
2 78 Joe Veal 10 18:32.5
3 87 Adam Mazur 11 18:42.4
4 110 Joe Wawrzyniak 11 19:13.6
5 115 Dominic Lewis 11 19:19.9
6 (128) Daniel Gutsu 11 19:46.6
7 (140) Blake Smith 12 20:36.2
20. 485 Fulton (19:35.9 97:59.4 4:46.0)
=============================================
1 18 Ryan Carroll 9 17:01.3
2 20 Jacob Hahn 11 17:02.4
3 143 Elijah Turner 9 20:53.2
4 148 Ethan Demars 9 21:15.2
5 156 Dylan Waldron 10 21:47.3
6 (161) Sidney Bradshaw 11 23:00.9
7 (163) Adon Heaney 9 23:13.1
21. 494 Hutch Tech (18:58.5 94:52.2 1:13.0)
=============================================
1 71 Martin Espinal 11 18:20.4
2 84 Andrew Core 10 18:39.3
3 90 Saw Moo 12 18:47.4
4 124 Nikolas Karagiannis 12 19:31.7
5 125 Asraf Sawon 12 19:33.4
22. 499 Greece Athena (19:27.4 97:16.8 4:13.7)
=============================================
1 21 Andrew Gruver 12 17:02.5
2 57 Christian Mousso 11 18:08.2
3 126 Nate Miner 12 19:35.9
4 146 Alexander Johnsen 11 21:14.0
5 149 Andrew Ebertz 11 21:16.2
6 (155) Yaroslav Khalitov 12 21:45.9
23. 500 Geneva (18:59.7 94:58.3 1:01.8)
=============================================
1 76 Jaheim Jackson 11 18:27.2
2 86 Henry Loudon 12 18:41.9
3 107 Vincent Cardinale 10 19:08.2
4 109 Milo Coen De Peck 11 19:12.0
5 122 Jacob Young 12 19:29.0
6 (139) Donovan Roney 10 20:17.7
24. 584 Oneida (19:58.5 99:52.3 4:57.6)
=============================================
1 17 Nate Jennings 12 17:00.3
2 127 Jacob Lumbrazo 10 19:38.1
3 135 Patrick Jeffery 10 20:01.5
4 147 Dylan Bartell 10 21:14.5
5 158 Casey Sullivan 10 21:57.9
6 (160) Jesse Euson 10 22:43.7
7 (162) Webb Potter 10 23:03.6
25. 640 Chittenango (20:00.1 100:00.2 1:57.3)
=============================================
1 100 Tristam Lafountaine 11 18:56.1
2 118 Caleb Leblanc 9 19:23.5
3 137 Kyle Schnauffer 11 20:10.0
4 141 Codey Cumber 12 20:37.2
5 144 Falkenberg Tyler 11 20:53.4
6 (153) Jayden Webb 9 21:43.8
7 (157) Evan Edwards 11 21:51.5
Incomplete Teams:
Iroquois
Evan Castlevetere 10, Getty Lee Testa 10, Dan Morgan 10, Nathan White 10
Kenmore East
Justice Ramsey 11, Sidney Morris 9
Our Lady of Lourdes Guelph Ont
Owen Duffy 12, Alexander Nielson 11, Jacob Hayne 12
Cortland
Ethan Lyle 12, Noah Ryan 12
Olean
Dan Kivari 10
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 12 - Boys Jr. High #2 (Small/Medium schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nate Rose 9 1 Sir Winston Churchill 9:01.4 5:35
2 1 Ian Pilon 8 1 Bradford-PA 9:03.8 5:36
3 Marco Defelice 9 2 Sir Winston Churchill 9:11.9 5:41
4 2 Nathan Blair 8 2 Iroquois 9:31.6 5:53
5 3 Brenden Bove 9 3 Iroquois 9:33.2 5:54
6 4 Jordon Smith 8 3 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 9:34.9 5:55
7 5 Jake Mattes 8 4 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 9:35.4 5:56
8 6 Jacob Cyrek 8 5 Starpoint 9:40.5 5:59
9 7 Reid Marriner 8 6 Starpoint 9:50.2 6:05
10 8 Leo Paterniti 8 7 Bradford-PA 9:50.9 6:05
11 9 Owen Rung 8 8 East Aurora 9:52.5 6:06
12 10 Calvin Burke 8 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima 9:54.9 6:08
13 11 John-Paul Pierce 8 10 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 10:02.4 6:12
14 12 Mekhi Jones 7 1 Bradford-PA 10:03.1 6:13
15 13 Cooper Konieczny 7 2 Batavia 10:04.0 6:13
16 14 Michael Maslonka 8 11 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 10:04.1 6:13
17 15 Matthew Ross 8 12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 10:05.6 6:14
18 Walker Rollo 9 4 Sir Winston Churchill 10:08.9 6:16
19 16 Maxwell Herbison 8 13 Pittsford Sutherland 10:09.0 6:16
20 17 Braden White 8 14 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 10:09.0 6:16
21 18 Alex Pilon 7 3 Bradford-PA 10:11.8 6:18
22 19 Brady Mack 7 4 Oneida 10:12.5 6:19
23 20 Paul Iacobucci 8 15 Honeoye Falls-Lima 10:14.1 6:20
24 21 Drew Larsen 7 5 Honeoye Falls-Lima 10:17.0 6:21
25 22 Tanner Berkenstock 7 6 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 10:18.7 6:22
26 23 Damien Wiedman 8 16 East Aurora 10:19.0 6:23
27 24 Aiden Hathorn 8 17 Lansing 10:19.5 6:23
28 25 Evan Elmore 8 18 Bradford-PA 10:20.4 6:23
29 26 Amer Armbruster 8 19 Honeoye Falls-Lima 10:21.4 6:24
30 27 Sam Tomm 8 20 Starpoint 10:22.0 6:24
31 28 Ian Castro 9 5 Iroquois 10:22.7 6:25
32 29 Caleb Meddler 8 21 Brighton 10:23.7 6:25
33 Corey Bailey 8 22 Geneva 10:24.1 6:26
34 30 Paul Pippin 7 7 Pittsford Mendon 10:30.6 6:30
35 London Nickolai 8 23 Lake Shore HS-NY 10:31.8 6:30
36 31 Luke Caruso 8 24 Bradford-PA 10:31.9 6:31
37 32 Robert Ulsh 8 25 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 10:32.9 6:31
38 33 Simon Wojcik 8 26 East Aurora 10:33.9 6:32
39 34 Hayden Wolfe 9 6 Iroquois 10:36.0 6:33
40 35 Grant Gahagan 7 8 Batavia 10:38.0 6:34
41 36 Nathaniel Fisher 8 27 Brockport 10:40.7 6:36
42 37 Tanish Garg 8 28 Pittsford Mendon 10:42.6 6:37
43 38 Alex Brayer 8 29 Pittsford Mendon 10:43.3 6:38
44 39 Ryan Jarembek 7 9 East Aurora 10:44.0 6:38
45 40 Ciaran Keane 8 30 School Of The Arts 10:44.7 6:38
46 41 Ryan Moyer 8 31 Pittsford Mendon 10:44.8 6:38
47 42 Donavin Solis 8 32 Batavia 10:45.5 6:39
48 43 Justin Brown 7 10 Starpoint 10:47.7 6:40
49 44 Ryan Persampieri 7 11 Skaneateles 10:49.5 6:41
50 45 Nicholas Koch 8 33 Hamburg 10:50.5 6:42
51 46 Christian Ercoli 8 34 Pittsford Sutherland 10:50.9 6:42
52 47 Brandon Yanguas 8 35 Irondequoit 10:52.3 6:43
53 48 Guillermo Martinez 8 36 Pittsford Sutherland 10:53.4 6:44
54 49 Lukas Giafaglione 8 37 Kenmore West 10:53.5 6:44
55 50 Devon Yacano 8 38 Pittsford Sutherland 10:54.3 6:44
56 51 Shane Fraser 7 12 East Aurora 10:54.8 6:45
57 52 Tim Lukasik 7 13 Starpoint 10:54.9 6:45
58 53 Andrew Magee 7 14 Bradford-PA 10:58.3 6:47
59 54 Aiden Bieron 8 39 Kenmore West 11:00.6 6:48
60 55 Riley Roberts 7 15 Brockport 11:02.3 6:49
61 56 Mason Schram 7 16 Brockport 11:04.7 6:51
62 57 Michael Payne 7 17 Brighton 11:06.4 6:52
63 58 Braden Gryzlo 8 40 Skaneateles 11:08.0 6:53
64 59 Ben Olson 8 41 Starpoint 11:09.8 6:54
65 Benjamin Christense 9 7 Geneva 11:09.8 6:54
66 60 Cameron Barbulean 7 18 Pittsford Mendon 11:11.2 6:55
67 61 Ryan Miskey 8 42 Pittsford Mendon 11:11.3 6:55
68 62 Liam Keelty 8 43 Starpoint 11:12.2 6:55
69 63 Will Pecor 8 44 Brighton 11:13.2 6:56
70 64 Andrew Kubiak 7 19 East Aurora 11:13.8 6:56
71 65 Garrett Horn 7 20 Brockport 11:14.7 6:57
72 66 Conor Tyree 7 21 Kenmore West 11:14.9 6:57
73 67 Hunter Barnhart 8 45 Iroquois 11:15.6 6:58
74 68 Derek Vanbaaren 8 46 Pittsford Mendon 11:16.0 6:58
75 69 Bryce Ewell 8 47 Greece Athena 11:16.4 6:58
76 Sean Taylor 7 22 Pittsford Mendon 11:17.1 6:58
77 70 Jack Harvey 8 48 Skaneateles 11:17.2 6:58
78 Lucas Peterson-Volz 8 49 Olean 11:18.2 6:59
79 71 Maurice Fisher 8 50 School Of The Arts 11:20.8 7:01
80 72 Tyler Dibartolo 8 51 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:23.2 7:02
81 73 Johnathan Kane 8 52 Greece Athena 11:23.5 7:02
82 74 Lucius Dann 8 53 Lansing 11:24.1 7:03
83 75 Ethan Schwappacher 8 54 School Of The Arts 11:24.9 7:03
84 Redding Maxwell 9 8 Sir Winston Churchill 11:25.2 7:03
85 76 Jack Parmale 8 55 Brockport 11:25.4 7:04
86 77 Jacob Brand 7 23 Sweet Home 11:26.1 7:04
87 78 Ben Nutter 8 56 Brighton 11:26.7 7:04
88 79 Dylan Rooney-Monger 8 57 Lansing 11:27.4 7:05
89 Diego Guzman 7 24 Pittsford Mendon 11:28.1 7:05
90 Dempsey McDonald 7 25 Randolph 11:28.9 7:06
91 Dane Lewis 7 26 Pittsford Mendon 11:29.2 7:06
92 80 Alex Bergan 8 58 Irondequoit 11:29.3 7:06
93 Cavan Boutillette 7 27 Olean 11:30.6 7:07
94 81 Weston Ball 9 9 Iroquois 11:31.0 7:07
95 82 Elijah Spokony 8 59 Pittsford Sutherland 11:31.1 7:07
96 83 Luke Mascitti 8 60 Pittsford Sutherland 11:32.6 7:08
97 Jackson Griesmer 7 28 Starpoint 11:34.4 7:09
98 84 Elijah Abdella 8 61 Batavia 11:35.9 7:10
99 Max Spencer 8 62 Pittsford Mendon 11:36.4 7:10
100 85 Matthew Fredricks 8 63 Iroquois 11:36.7 7:11
101 Patrick Amo 8 64 Iroquois 11:37.3 7:11
102 Alexander Yandricha 7 29 Iroquois 11:39.8 7:12
103 86 Gavin Miles 8 65 Brighton 11:40.9 7:13
104 Trevor McLaughlin 7 30 Pittsford Mendon 11:41.1 7:13
105 87 Nathan Phillips 8 66 Newark 11:41.9 7:14
106 Nick Davis 7 31 Bradford-PA 11:42.3 7:14
107 Talon Baron 8 67 Starpoint 11:42.9 7:14
108 88 Eli Kiddy 7 32 Sweet Home 11:43.0 7:14
109 Cameron Watt 8 68 Pittsford Mendon 11:43.4 7:15
110 89 Anthony Rizzo 8 69 Irondequoit 11:45.0 7:16
111 90 Nathan Ruchlin 8 70 Brighton 11:46.0 7:16
112 91 Riley Cushman 8 71 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:47.2 7:17
113 92 Hunter Gould 8 72 East Aurora 11:47.2 7:17
114 Kenneth Sinibaldi 8 73 Iroquois 11:48.0 7:17
115 93 Jackson Warner 8 74 Pittsford Sutherland 11:49.9 7:19
116 Anthony Montonte 8 75 Greece Olympia 11:50.1 7:19
117 Lucas Wachter 7 33 Pittsford Sutherland 11:50.5 7:19
118 94 Alan Whittemore 7 34 Hamburg 11:51.0 7:19
119 William Tempest 7 35 Pittsford Sutherland 11:51.1 7:19
120 Cameron Stetzer 8 76 Pittsford Sutherland 11:53.9 7:21
121 Lucas Kuehner 7 36 Iroquois 11:54.4 7:21
122 95 Austin Manengu 7 37 Greece Athena 11:56.2 7:23
123 96 Sean Olley 7 38 Skaneateles 11:57.4 7:23
124 Cameran Cardinale 7 39 Geneva 11:58.7 7:24
125 Nathan Macpherson 8 77 Pittsford Mendon 11:59.6 7:25
126 97 Ryan Richardson 7 40 Brockport 12:01.5 7:26
127 Alex Deer 9 10 Lake Shore HS-NY 12:04.2 7:27
128 98 Joseph Meyer 7 41 School Of The Arts 12:06.0 7:29
129 Sebby Hartman 8 78 Pittsford Mendon 12:07.0 7:29
130 99 Reed Haltiner 7 42 Newark 12:09.2 7:31
131 100 Max Stinner 7 43 Kenmore West 12:12.8 7:33
132 Noah Berger 8 79 Iroquois 12:13.4 7:33
133 Theodore Tempest 7 44 Pittsford Sutherland 12:14.6 7:34
134 Gus Hoak 8 80 East Aurora 12:17.6 7:36
135 101 Gavin Kelly 8 81 Newark 12:19.6 7:37
136 Langston Woods 8 82 Pittsford Sutherland 12:21.1 7:38
137 Nathanael Wendt 7 45 Starpoint 12:22.1 7:39
138 Charles Hylkema 8 83 Starpoint 12:23.2 7:39
139 102 George Lucas 7 46 Newark 12:24.3 7:40
140 103 James Clough 9 11 Waterloo 12:24.8 7:40
141 104 Andrew Roberts 7 47 Brighton 12:29.9 7:43
142 Braeden Krenzer 7 48 Pittsford Sutherland 12:31.1 7:44
143 105 Owen McCammon 7 49 Irondequoit 12:31.3 7:44
144 Nate Zanner 7 50 East Aurora 12:32.7 7:45
145 106 Jayquan Berry 7 51 Greece Odyssey 12:34.3 7:46
146 Deaglan Carney 8 84 East Aurora 12:34.9 7:46
147 Mariano Roman 8 85 Greece Olympia 12:35.5 7:47
148 Franklin Payne 7 52 Starpoint 12:37.5 7:48
149 107 Daniel O'Dea 7 53 Greece Athena 12:38.5 7:49
150 Alistair Pauling 7 54 Brighton 12:38.9 7:49
151 108 Dominic Croce 7 55 Sweet Home 12:39.4 7:49
152 109 Roland Kohler 8 86 Oneida 12:39.5 7:49
153 110 Sam Knittel 8 87 Greece Odyssey 12:40.6 7:50
154 Emmett Crawley 8 88 Geneva 12:40.6 7:50
155 Michael Mastrosimon 8 89 Pittsford Sutherland 12:40.7 7:50
156 Rafay Ansari 8 90 Pittsford Mendon 12:41.0 7:50
157 Wyatt Williams 8 91 Pittsford Sutherland 12:41.2 7:50
158 Dominic Cadin 7 56 Lake Shore HS-NY 12:42.8 7:51
159 111 Alan Dabbelt 8 92 Kenmore West 12:43.2 7:52
160 Dulan Basnayake 7 57 Brighton 12:46.8 7:54
161 James Davis 8 93 Pittsford Mendon 12:47.6 7:54
162 112 William Nardone 8 94 Wayne Central 12:47.9 7:54
163 Max Azzarello 8 95 Pittsford Mendon 12:48.4 7:55
164 Aariv Mody 8 96 Pittsford Sutherland 12:48.6 7:55
165 113 Jaden Hall 8 97 Brockport 12:49.1 7:55
166 Douglas Klueber 7 58 Pittsford Sutherland 12:49.3 7:55
167 114 Carter Amato 8 98 Greece Arcadia 12:49.3 7:55
168 115 Alex Stinner 7 59 Kenmore West 12:51.1 7:56
169 Tristan Vanderven 7 60 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:51.8 7:57
170 Marco Hill 8 99 Pittsford Sutherland 12:54.9 7:59
171 116 Evan Young 7 61 Hamburg 12:55.3 7:59
172 Collin Deschamps 8 100 Kenmore East 12:55.5 7:59
173 Dominic Seneff 7 62 East Aurora 12:56.5 8:00
174 117 Tommy Cattalani 8 101 Skaneateles 12:56.7 8:00
175 Teddy Campagna 8 102 Pittsford Mendon 12:59.2 8:01
176 118 Dominic Chirayath 7 63 Batavia 13:00.6 8:02
177 Jackson Specht 8 103 Pittsford Sutherland 13:00.7 8:02
178 119 Sam Coleman 7 64 Skaneateles 13:01.3 8:03
179 120 Finn Rickman 8 104 Greece Athena 13:02.6 8:04
180 Andrew Cole 8 105 Pittsford Sutherland 13:03.1 8:04
181 121 Caleb Abrams 7 65 Newark 13:03.8 8:04
182 Andy Torres 8 106 Kenmore East 13:03.9 8:04
183 Ethan Ruest 7 66 Pittsford Sutherland 13:04.6 8:05
184 122 Noah Mercado 8 107 Kenmore West 13:05.0 8:05
185 Ryan Finnell 8 108 Pittsford Mendon 13:05.5 8:05
186 123 Sean Scott 7 67 Irondequoit 13:05.9 8:06
187 Will Geary 7 68 Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:07.9 8:07
188 Meyer Waylan 7 69 Pittsford Sutherland 13:10.9 8:09
189 124 Ezra Williams 7 70 Waterloo 13:12.5 8:10
190 125 Cameron Garofalo 7 71 Batavia 13:14.0 8:11
191 126 Connor Andrews 8 109 Waterloo 13:14.4 8:11
192 127 Zachary Dastyck 7 72 Wayne Central 13:15.4 8:11
193 Alex Morales 8 110 Greece Olympia 13:16.6 8:12
194 Dan Wong 8 111 Brighton 13:19.1 8:14
195 Rhett Breslawski 7 73 Brockport 13:21.5 8:15
196 Colin Carr 7 74 Kenmore West 13:22.4 8:16
197 128 Andrew Scully 7 75 Irondequoit 13:23.4 8:16
198 Jonathon Ramsey 8 112 Kenmore East 13:24.6 8:17
199 Nate Walbaum 7 76 Pittsford Sutherland 13:25.5 8:18
200 129 Aeden Gabbey 7 77 Batavia 13:26.0 8:18
201 John Shaw 7 78 Pittsford Sutherland 13:26.3 8:18
202 Luis Link 7 79 Kenmore West 13:27.3 8:19
203 130 Aidan Robinson 8 113 Greece Arcadia 13:28.2 8:19
204 Seamus Leathersich 8 114 Brockport 13:28.7 8:20
205 131 Finnegan Schlaefer 7 80 Irondequoit 13:30.6 8:21
206 132 Gavin Slocum 7 81 Newark 13:30.9 8:21
207 133 Chris Hayden 8 115 Waterloo 13:35.3 8:24
208 Noah Deever 8 116 Pittsford Mendon 13:36.6 8:25
209 134 Dylan Billett 7 82 Wayne Central 13:37.6 8:25
210 Gavin Nilsson 7 83 Brighton 13:38.4 8:26
211 John Galbreth 8 117 Brockport 13:39.5 8:26
212 135 Elijah Knapp 8 118 Greece Odyssey 13:41.1 8:27
213 136 Cayden Shene 7 84 Oneida 13:45.6 8:30
214 Owen Cavalier 7 85 Pittsford Sutherland 13:46.3 8:31
215 137 Emmett Barnes 7 86 Skaneateles 13:46.8 8:31
216 138 Jackson Clary 7 87 Lansing 13:49.3 8:32
217 Christopher High 8 119 Pittsford Sutherland 13:49.7 8:33
218 Aidan Dandurand 8 120 Irondequoit 13:57.2 8:37
219 Shlok Trivedi 8 121 Pittsford Mendon 13:59.7 8:39
220 139 Emmett Kosich 8 122 Hamburg 14:02.0 8:40
221 Hadi Baig 7 88 Honeoye Falls-Lima 14:05.3 8:42
222 140 Ethan Clough 8 123 Waterloo 14:09.0 8:45
223 Jackson Bonin 7 89 Pittsford Sutherland 14:11.5 8:46
224 Galen Henderson 8 124 Honeoye Falls-Lima 14:14.2 8:48
225 141 Evan Roesser 7 90 Greece Athena 14:16.6 8:49
226 Matthew Metlitsky 8 125 Pittsford Mendon 14:21.5 8:52
227 142 Joe Dingman 8 126 Oneida 14:21.9 8:52
228 Liam Henzel-Cronin 8 127 Honeoye Falls-Lima 14:29.7 8:57
229 143 Ryan Taylor 8 128 Greece Arcadia 14:36.1 9:01
230 Aidan Post 7 91 Irondequoit 14:37.3 9:02
231 Caleb Cousin 8 129 Irondequoit 14:40.7 9:04
232 144 Scott Coonrod 8 130 Lansing 14:41.0 9:04
233 145 Phoenix Decker 7 92 Greece Odyssey 14:41.4 9:05
234 Dylan O’Donnell 8 131 Pittsford Mendon 14:41.5 9:05
235 Javier Benzan 8 132 Brockport 14:43.7 9:06
236 Evan Hackett 12 1 Pittsford Mendon 14:44.1 9:06
237 146 Dylan Jones 8 133 Sweet Home 14:44.8 9:07
238 147 Aiden Foote 8 134 Greece Arcadia 14:46.4 9:08
239 Adam Hearne 8 135 Pittsford Mendon 14:46.8 9:08
240 148 Gracin Kubida 7 93 Wayne Central 14:47.9 9:09
241 149 Nicholas Schmitt 7 94 Sweet Home 14:53.6 9:12
242 Atticus Buck 7 95 Honeoye Falls-Lima 14:57.4 9:14
243 Nicholas Capitano 8 136 Brockport 14:59.2 9:16
244 Jacob Rodriguez 7 96 Honeoye Falls-Lima 15:00.7 9:16
245 Tommy Haworth 7 97 Batavia 15:00.8 9:17
246 150 Robert Phillips 8 137 Oneida 15:01.3 9:17
247 151 Dominic Wolff 8 138 Greece Odyssey 15:01.6 9:17
248 152 Avery Haley 7 98 Sweet Home 15:03.8 9:18
249 Jackson Gonzalez 7 99 Olean 15:08.8 9:21
250 Jack Archer 8 139 Pittsford Mendon 15:20.9 9:29
251 153 Nicholas Hwang 7 100 Lansing 15:27.0 9:33
252 Noah Jason 8 140 East Aurora 15:33.7 9:37
253 Calab Pixley 7 101 Iroquois 15:36.8 9:39
254 Noah Kozac 8 141 Greece Olympia 15:38.9 9:40
255 154 Jackson Farrell 7 102 School Of The Arts 15:41.5 9:42
256 Cole Jerum 8 142 Pittsford Sutherland 15:46.3 9:45
257 Hiugh Adams 7 103 Starpoint 15:47.5 9:45
258 155 Dylan Dunaway 7 104 Greece Odyssey 15:52.4 9:48
259 156 Adam Alexander 8 143 Wayne Central 15:58.0 9:52
260 Jacob Steinwachs 8 144 East Aurora 16:02.4 9:55
261 157 Bradan Quinn 7 105 Hamburg 16:05.5 9:56
262 158 Eliam Artman 8 145 School Of The Arts 16:17.8 10:04
263 159 Benjamin Scranton 7 106 Hamburg 16:19.0 10:05
264 160 Garrett Desens 7 107 Wayne Central 16:26.0 10:09
265 161 Julian Weissinger 8 146 Greece Arcadia 16:30.9 10:12
266 Rishon Gevarghese 8 147 Pittsford Sutherland 16:35.6 10:15
267 Jack Baker 7 108 Skaneateles 16:36.4 10:16
268 Felix Warrington 8 148 Pittsford Sutherland 16:41.0 10:18
269 162 Gregory Walpole 7 109 Oneida 16:46.6 10:22
270 163 Daniel Neyman 7 110 Hamburg 16:48.7 10:23
271 Tyler Cole 7 111 East Aurora 16:53.6 10:26
272 Harrison Jerum 8 149 Pittsford Sutherland 17:02.7 10:32
273 Yash Kotrika 7 112 Brighton 17:04.2 10:33
274 David Liu 8 150 Pittsford Mendon 17:05.8 10:34
275 Jordan Medved 8 151 Pittsford Mendon 17:13.5 10:38
276 164 Keegan Gilroy 7 113 Waterloo 17:20.3 10:43
277 165 Christian Scime 8 152 Sweet Home 17:26.2 10:46
278 Bojak Cooper 7 114 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:29.2 10:48
279 Adam Awad 7 115 Brighton 17:36.3 10:53
280 Noah Declaire 7 116 Irondequoit 17:45.4 10:58
281 166 Shawn Bagshaw 7 117 Newark 17:49.6 11:01
282 Caleb Bascom 7 118 Brighton 18:01.4 11:08
283 Jake Mount 7 119 Lake Shore HS-NY 18:33.5 11:28
284 Madden Legler 7 120 Batavia 18:41.6 11:33
285 Liam Feeley 7 121 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:47.7 11:37
286 Pierce Lanahan 8 153 Pittsford Sutherland 18:50.8 11:38
287 Luke Thibaut 7 122 Brockport 19:16.8 11:55
288 167 Daniel Delude 7 123 Greece Odyssey 19:35.3 12:06
289 168 Liam Gwilt 8 154 Oneida 22:56.0 14:10
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 51 Notre Dame-Easton-PA ( 9:53.2 49:25.8 0:34.1)
=============================================
1 4 Jordon Smith 8 9:34.9
2 5 Jake Mattes 8 9:35.4
3 11 John-Paul Pierce 8 10:02.4
4 14 Michael Maslonka 8 10:04.1
5 17 Braden White 8 10:09.0
6 ( 22) Tanner Berkenstock 7 10:18.7
7 ( 32) Robert Ulsh 8 10:32.9
2. 64 Bradford-PA ( 9:54.0 49:30.0 1:16.6)
=============================================
1 1 Ian Pilon 8 9:03.8
2 8 Leo Paterniti 8 9:50.9
3 12 Mekhi Jones 7 10:03.1
4 18 Alex Pilon 7 10:11.8
5 25 Evan Elmore 8 10:20.4
6 ( 31) Luke Caruso 8 10:31.9
7 ( 53) Andrew Magee 7 10:58.3
3. 92 Honeoye Falls-Lima (10:10.6 50:53.0 0:26.5)
=============================================
1 10 Calvin Burke 8 9:54.9
2 15 Matthew Ross 8 10:05.6
3 20 Paul Iacobucci 8 10:14.1
4 21 Drew Larsen 7 10:17.0
5 26 Amer Armbruster 8 10:21.4
6 ( 72) Tyler Dibartolo 8 11:23.2
7 ( 91) Riley Cushman 8 11:47.2
4. 134 Iroquois (10:15.9 51:19.1 1:44.0)
=============================================
1 2 Nathan Blair 8 9:31.6
2 3 Brenden Bove 9 9:33.2
3 28 Ian Castro 9 10:22.7
4 34 Hayden Wolfe 9 10:36.0
5 67 Hunter Barnhart 8 11:15.6
6 ( 81) Weston Ball 9 11:31.0
7 ( 85) Matthew Fredricks 8 11:36.7
5. 135 Starpoint (10:19.1 51:35.3 1:14.4)
=============================================
1 6 Jacob Cyrek 8 9:40.5
2 7 Reid Marriner 8 9:50.2
3 27 Sam Tomm 8 10:22.0
4 43 Justin Brown 7 10:47.7
5 52 Tim Lukasik 7 10:54.9
6 ( 59) Ben Olson 8 11:09.8
7 ( 62) Liam Keelty 8 11:12.2
6. 155 East Aurora (10:28.9 52:24.2 1:02.3)
=============================================
1 9 Owen Rung 8 9:52.5
2 23 Damien Wiedman 8 10:19.0
3 33 Simon Wojcik 8 10:33.9
4 39 Ryan Jarembek 7 10:44.0
5 51 Shane Fraser 7 10:54.8
6 ( 64) Andrew Kubiak 7 11:13.8
7 ( 92) Hunter Gould 8 11:47.2
7. 206 Pittsford Mendon (10:46.5 53:52.5 0:40.6)
=============================================
1 30 Paul Pippin 7 10:30.6
2 37 Tanish Garg 8 10:42.6
3 38 Alex Brayer 8 10:43.3
4 41 Ryan Moyer 8 10:44.8
5 60 Cameron Barbulean 7 11:11.2
6 ( 61) Ryan Miskey 8 11:11.3
7 ( 68) Derek Vanbaaren 8 11:16.0
8. 242 Pittsford Sutherland (10:51.8 54:18.7 1:22.1)
=============================================
1 16 Maxwell Herbison 8 10:09.0
2 46 Christian Ercoli 8 10:50.9
3 48 Guillermo Martinez Gallego 8 10:53.4
4 50 Devon Yacano 8 10:54.3
5 82 Elijah Spokony 8 11:31.1
6 ( 83) Luke Mascitti 8 11:32.6
7 ( 93) Jackson Warner 8 11:49.9
9. 288 Brockport (11:05.6 55:27.8 0:44.7)
=============================================
1 36 Nathaniel Fisher 8 10:40.7
2 55 Riley Roberts 7 11:02.3
3 56 Mason Schram 7 11:04.7
4 65 Garrett Horn 7 11:14.7
5 76 Jack Parmale 8 11:25.4
6 ( 97) Ryan Richardson 7 12:01.5
7 (113) Jaden Hall 8 12:49.1
10. 292 Batavia (11:12.8 56:04.0 2:56.6)
=============================================
1 13 Cooper Konieczny 7 10:04.0
2 35 Grant Gahagan 7 10:38.0
3 42 Donavin Solis 8 10:45.5
4 84 Elijah Abdella 8 11:35.9
5 118 Dominic Chirayath 7 13:00.6
6 (125) Cameron Garofalo 7 13:14.0
7 (129) Aeden Gabbey 7 13:26.0
11. 313 Brighton (11:10.2 55:50.9 1:17.2)
=============================================
1 29 Caleb Meddler 8 10:23.7
2 57 Michael Payne 7 11:06.4
3 63 Will Pecor 8 11:13.2
4 78 Ben Nutter 8 11:26.7
5 86 Gavin Miles 8 11:40.9
6 ( 90) Nathan Ruchlin 8 11:46.0
7 (104) Andrew Roberts 7 12:29.9
12. 380 Kenmore West (11:37.0 58:05.0 1:49.7)
=============================================
1 49 Lukas Giafaglione 8 10:53.5
2 54 Aiden Bieron 8 11:00.6
3 66 Conor Tyree 7 11:14.9
4 100 Max Stinner 7 12:12.8
5 111 Alan Dabbelt 8 12:43.2
6 (115) Alex Stinner 7 12:51.1
7 (122) Noah Mercado 8 13:05.0
13. 385 Skaneateles (11:37.8 58:08.8 2:07.2)
=============================================
1 44 Ryan Persampieri 7 10:49.5
2 58 Braden Gryzlo 8 11:08.0
3 70 Jack Harvey 8 11:17.2
4 96 Sean Olley 7 11:57.4
5 117 Tommy Cattalani 8 12:56.7
6 (119) Sam Coleman 7 13:01.3
7 (137) Emmett Barnes 7 13:46.8
14. 438 School Of The Arts (12:15.6 61:17.9 4:56.8)
=============================================
1 40 Ciaran Keane 8 10:44.7
2 71 Maurice Fisher 8 11:20.8
3 75 Ethan Schwappacher 8 11:24.9
4 98 Joseph Meyer 7 12:06.0
5 154 Jackson Farrell 7 15:41.5
6 (158) Eliam Artman 8 16:17.8
15. 444 Irondequoit (11:56.8 59:43.8 2:13.6)
=============================================
1 47 Brandon Yanguas 8 10:52.3
2 80 Alex Bergan 8 11:29.3
3 89 Anthony Rizzo 8 11:45.0
4 105 Owen McCammon 7 12:31.3
5 123 Sean Scott 7 13:05.9
6 (128) Andrew Scully 7 13:23.4
7 (131) Finnegan Schlaefer 7 13:30.6
16. 459 Lansing (12:20.3 61:41.3 4:21.5)
=============================================
1 24 Aiden Hathorn 8 10:19.5
2 74 Lucius Dann 8 11:24.1
3 79 Dylan Rooney-Monger 8 11:27.4
4 138 Jackson Clary 7 13:49.3
5 144 Scott Coonrod 8 14:41.0
6 (153) Nicholas Hwang 7 15:27.0
17. 464 Greece Athena (12:03.5 60:17.2 1:46.2)
=============================================
1 69 Bryce Ewell 8 11:16.4
2 73 Johnathan Kane 8 11:23.5
3 95 Austin Manengu 7 11:56.2
4 107 Daniel O'Dea 7 12:38.5
5 120 Finn Rickman 8 13:02.6
6 (141) Evan Roesser 7 14:16.6
18. 510 Newark (12:19.8 61:38.8 1:21.9)
=============================================
1 87 Nathan Phillips 8 11:41.9
2 99 Reed Haltiner 7 12:09.2
3 101 Gavin Kelly 8 12:19.6
4 102 George Lucas 7 12:24.3
5 121 Caleb Abrams 7 13:03.8
6 (132) Gavin Slocum 7 13:30.9
7 (166) Shawn Bagshaw 7 17:49.6
19. 551 Hamburg (13:08.9 65:44.3 5:15.0)
=============================================
1 45 Nicholas Koch 8 10:50.5
2 94 Alan Whittemore 7 11:51.0
3 116 Evan Young 7 12:55.3
4 139 Emmett Kosich 8 14:02.0
5 157 Bradan Quinn 7 16:05.5
6 (159) Benjamin Scranton 7 16:19.0
7 (163) Daniel Neyman 7 16:48.7
20. 556 Oneida (13:12.2 66:00.8 4:48.8)
=============================================
1 19 Brady Mack 7 10:12.5
2 109 Roland Kohler 8 12:39.5
3 136 Cayden Shene 7 13:45.6
4 142 Joe Dingman 8 14:21.9
5 150 Robert Phillips 8 15:01.3
6 (162) Gregory Walpole 7 16:46.6
7 (168) Liam Gwilt 8 22:56.0
21. 568 Sweet Home (13:05.4 65:26.9 3:27.5)
=============================================
1 77 Jacob Brand 7 11:26.1
2 88 Eli Kiddy 7 11:43.0
3 108 Dominic Croce 7 12:39.4
4 146 Dylan Jones 8 14:44.8
5 149 Nicholas Schmitt 7 14:53.6
6 (152) Avery Haley 7 15:03.8
7 (165) Christian Scime 8 17:26.2
22. 626 Waterloo (13:19.2 66:36.0 1:44.2)
=============================================
1 103 James Clough 9 12:24.8
2 124 Ezra Williams 7 13:12.5
3 126 Connor Andrews 8 13:14.4
4 133 Chris Hayden 8 13:35.3
5 140 Ethan Clough 8 14:09.0
6 (164) Keegan Gilroy 7 17:20.3
23. 647 Greece Odyssey (13:43.8 68:39.0 2:27.3)
=============================================
1 106 Jayquan Berry 7 12:34.3
2 110 Sam Knittel 8 12:40.6
3 135 Elijah Knapp 8 13:41.1
4 145 Phoenix Decker 7 14:41.4
5 151 Dominic Wolff 8 15:01.6
6 (155) Dylan Dunaway 7 15:52.4
7 (167) Daniel Delude 7 19:35.3
24. 677 Wayne Central (14:05.4 70:26.8 3:10.1)
=============================================
1 112 William Nardone 8 12:47.9
2 127 Zachary Dastyck 7 13:15.4
3 134 Dylan Billett 7 13:37.6
4 148 Gracin Kubida 7 14:47.9
5 156 Adam Alexander 8 15:58.0
6 (160) Garrett Desens 7 16:26.0
25. 695 Greece Arcadia (14:26.2 72:10.9 3:41.6)
=============================================
1 114 Carter Amato 8 12:49.3
2 130 Aidan Robinson 8 13:28.2
3 143 Ryan Taylor 8 14:36.1
4 147 Aiden Foote 8 14:46.4
5 161 Julian Weissinger 8 16:30.9
Incomplete Teams:
Sir Winston Churchill
Nate Rose 9, Marco Defelice 9, Walker Rollo 9, Redding Maxwell 9
Geneva
Corey Bailey 8, Benjamin Christensen-Cook 9, Cameran Cardinale 7, Emmett Crawley 8
Lake Shore HS-NY
London Nickolai 8, Alex Deer 9, Dominic Cadin 7, Jake Mount 7
Olean
Lucas Peterson-Volz 8, Cavan Boutillette 7, Jackson Gonzalez 7
Randolph
Dempsey McDonald 7
Greece Olympia
Anthony Montonte 8, Mariano Roman 8, Alex Morales 8, Noah Kozac 8
Kenmore East
Collin Deschamps 8, Andy Torres 8, Jonathon Ramsey 8
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 11 - Boys J.V. for Medium schools
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Nick Grock 10 1 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:41.4 5:34
2 2 Jacob Goell 11 1 Xavier-NYC 17:11.8 5:44
3 3 Zackary Scribner 12 1 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 17:15.6 5:46
4 4 Nolan Axford 10 2 East Aurora 17:20.1 5:47
5 5 David Brush 12 2 Xavier-NYC 17:21.3 5:48
6 6 Zach Passmore 12 3 East Aurora 17:22.9 5:48
7 7 McAllister Whiting 11 2 Xavier-NYC 17:37.3 5:53
8 8 Richard Toledo 11 3 Xavier-NYC 17:44.5 5:55
9 9 Josiah Covell 11 4 Eastridge 17:50.2 5:57
10 10 Collin Allison 12 4 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:50.5 5:57
11 11 Ryan Zaff 10 3 East Aurora 17:51.3 5:58
12 12 Matthias Oettl 10 4 Xavier-NYC 17:52.1 5:58
13 13 Kenneth Morrell 10 5 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:53.7 5:58
14 14 Keller Casey 9 1 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 17:54.2 5:59
15 15 Alex Pogharian 11 5 Pittsford Mendon 17:56.6 5:59
16 16 Jake Gnat 11 6 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 17:59.1 6:00
17 17 Will Wang 12 5 Pittsford Sutherland 18:04.3 6:02
18 18 Steve Ludwig 12 6 Pittsford Sutherland 18:14.4 6:05
19 19 Nate Wylie 10 6 Scotia-Glenville 18:14.6 6:05
20 20 Chan Nam 10 7 Brighton 18:17.0 6:06
21 21 Nick Geigel 12 7 Pittsford Sutherland 18:18.6 6:07
22 22 Nicolin Pierce 9 2 McDowell 18:19.1 6:07
23 23 David High 11 7 Pittsford Sutherland 18:21.9 6:08
24 24 Matteo Marchesi 12 8 Xavier-NYC 18:27.0 6:09
25 25 Kaidan Cappossere 12 9 Brighton 18:27.0 6:09
26 26 Kyle Egan 12 10 Eastridge 18:27.4 6:10
27 27 Ryan Spaker 10 8 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:27.9 6:10
28 28 Edward Crabbe 11 8 Xavier-NYC 18:33.3 6:12
29 29 Jacob Attanasio 10 9 Brighton 18:36.6 6:13
30 30 Garrett Wilson 11 9 Pittsford Mendon 18:36.7 6:13
31 31 Brennan Eggleston 11 10 Walsh Jesuit 18:38.2 6:13
32 32 Richard Magee 10 10 McDowell 18:38.3 6:13
33 33 Joe Bartlett 12 11 Williamsville North 18:39.0 6:13
34 34 Mason Wiedeman 9 3 East Aurora 18:40.0 6:14
35 35 Pierce Ticen 10 11 East Aurora 18:40.1 6:14
36 36 Will Michalak 11 11 Amherst 18:40.4 6:14
37 37 Ben Nozik 11 12 Brighton 18:42.8 6:15
38 38 Jared Hoover 12 12 General McLane 18:44.9 6:15
39 39 Jack Martin 11 13 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:44.9 6:15
40 40 Peter Fulgieri 10 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 18:46.1 6:16
41 41 Michael Palumbo 10 13 Pittsford Mendon 18:46.3 6:16
42 42 Austin Everhart 12 13 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:46.5 6:16
43 43 Patrick Burke 11 14 Pittsford Sutherland 18:52.8 6:18
44 44 Kyle Owlett 12 14 Pittsford Mendon 18:56.8 6:19
45 Ethan Molyneux 11 15 Brockport 18:57.2 6:20
46 45 Jack Meermans 10 14 Walsh Jesuit 18:57.8 6:20
47 46 Philip Marra-Macgre 11 16 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:59.0 6:20
48 47 Colin Burke 9 4 Pittsford Mendon 19:00.5 6:21
49 48 Charlie Nash 12 15 Irondequoit 19:01.8 6:21
50 49 Joel Turner 10 15 Williamsville North 19:03.1 6:21
51 50 Tyler Stevenson 12 16 Lewiston-Porter 19:05.4 6:22
52 51 Kam Kuszlyk 11 17 Batavia 19:07.8 6:23
53 52 Robert Brown 9 5 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:08.9 6:23
54 53 Owen Hsu 9 6 Pittsford Mendon 19:09.0 6:23
55 Riley Wall 12 17 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:09.5 6:24
56 54 Louis Roy 9 7 Amherst 19:10.0 6:24
57 55 Aiden Seeman 10 16 General McLane 19:12.7 6:25
58 56 Aiden McLaughlin 11 18 East Aurora 19:15.1 6:25
59 57 Joe Maggio 9 8 McDowell 19:16.3 6:26
60 58 Aidan Quintero 11 19 Irondequoit 19:16.8 6:26
61 Zander Koppenhaver 11 20 Bradford-PA 19:17.3 6:26
62 Phil Ackerman 11 21 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:18.7 6:27
63 59 Joe Chudy 9 9 East Aurora 19:19.3 6:27
64 60 Alex Seney 9 10 Amherst 19:21.1 6:27
65 61 Avery Belanger 11 22 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:21.6 6:28
66 62 Sam Marques 9 11 Brighton 19:23.0 6:28
67 63 Zach Whitman 9 12 McDowell 19:24.0 6:28
68 64 Kaleb Graves 12 18 Scotia-Glenville 19:24.8 6:29
69 Matthew Rathje 10 17 Eastport South Manor 19:25.9 6:29
70 Alex Reddick 11 23 Brockport 19:25.9 6:29
71 65 Ammon Smith 11 24 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:26.8 6:29
72 66 Bradley Tobin 9 13 Hamburg 19:29.4 6:30
73 67 Tim Pratt 12 19 Irondequoit 19:30.8 6:31
74 Jack Ormsbee 12 20 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:31.6 6:31
75 Cameron Jarembek 9 14 East Aurora 19:33.4 6:32
76 Gavin Henderson 11 25 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:33.7 6:32
77 68 Jack Sullivan 11 26 Pittsford Sutherland 19:35.7 6:32
78 69 Connor Demo 9 15 Brighton 19:36.8 6:33
79 Owen Doran 9 16 Wayne Central 19:38.2 6:33
80 70 Mike Mascitti 12 21 Pittsford Sutherland 19:38.4 6:33
81 71 Alec Eisert 10 18 General McLane 19:39.1 6:34
82 72 Danner Leyonmark 11 27 Hamburg 19:40.0 6:34
83 73 Jason Rettger 10 19 McDowell 19:41.0 6:34
84 74 Ethan Hodge 11 28 Scotia-Glenville 19:41.8 6:34
85 75 Leo Solomon 10 20 Brighton 19:41.9 6:34
86 Adam Mroueh 12 22 Pittsford Sutherland 19:42.3 6:35
87 76 Sebastian Affronti 12 23 Pittsford Mendon 19:43.5 6:35
88 77 Ayden Dowd-Devay 12 24 Batavia 19:44.7 6:35
89 William Bozek 11 29 Pittsford Mendon 19:46.7 6:36
90 78 Marcus Kendel 10 21 Walsh Jesuit 19:48.6 6:37
91 79 Cian McCollum 12 25 Irondequoit 19:49.0 6:37
92 Gavin Rogalavich 11 30 Johnson City-NY 19:49.6 6:37
93 80 Adam Jansen 10 22 Scotia-Glenville 19:49.7 6:37
94 81 Liam Worden 11 31 Greece Arcadia 19:51.8 6:38
95 82 Will Hamilton 12 26 Irondequoit 19:52.9 6:38
96 83 Adam Zheng 10 23 Williamsville North 19:53.6 6:38
97 84 Will Christopher 11 32 Amherst 19:54.3 6:39
98 Neal Bachman 10 24 East Aurora 19:54.6 6:39
99 Preston Yates 9 17 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:54.7 6:39
100 85 Gavin Fowler 9 18 Batavia 19:55.0 6:39
101 Nick Johnston 12 27 Pittsford Sutherland 19:57.6 6:40
102 Sean Dailor 10 25 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:57.8 6:40
103 86 Riley McElvein 12 28 Greece Arcadia 19:58.7 6:40
104 Quincy Foster 11 33 Fordham Prep 20:00.0 6:40
105 87 James Bagne 11 34 Walsh Jesuit 20:00.2 6:41
106 Jayden Seguin 10 26 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 20:00.4 6:41
107 88 Nick Murray-Termine 11 35 Greece Arcadia 20:00.5 6:41
108 Peyton Spatorico 9 19 Starpoint 20:01.6 6:41
109 89 Jason Sagun 12 29 Walsh Jesuit 20:03.0 6:41
110 Jon Pasternak 11 36 West Seneca East 20:03.9 6:42
111 90 Zachary Roussie 11 37 Irondequoit 20:05.8 6:42
112 91 Jack Logothetis 12 30 Eastridge 20:07.2 6:43
113 Ryan Umiker 9 20 Pittsford Mendon 20:08.2 6:43
114 Nick Allen 10 27 Starpoint 20:09.0 6:43
115 92 Noah Burke 10 28 Batavia 20:09.0 6:43
116 Alec Gonzalo 11 38 Fordham Prep 20:10.2 6:44
117 93 Joe Amann 11 39 Cathedral Prep 20:11.3 6:44
118 Ajaybir Singh 12 31 Pittsford Sutherland 20:12.7 6:45
119 Anthony Mercurio 12 32 East Aurora 20:13.0 6:45
120 Patrick George 11 40 Pittsford Sutherland 20:13.4 6:45
121 94 Brody Toth 11 41 Walsh Jesuit 20:14.2 6:45
122 95 Shawn Murphy 11 42 Amherst 20:14.6 6:45
123 96 Dylan Tompkins 11 43 Greece Arcadia 20:16.0 6:46
124 97 Andrew Zielinski 9 21 Hamburg 20:16.6 6:46
125 98 Jamarion Richardson 8 1 Batavia 20:18.4 6:47
126 Heath Ashley 10 29 Brighton 20:19.7 6:47
127 99 Tyler Divine 11 44 Hamburg 20:20.7 6:47
128 100 Robbie Cramer 11 45 Walsh Jesuit 20:20.9 6:47
129 101 Dylan Fisher 11 46 General McLane 20:21.2 6:48
130 George Reimers 11 47 East Aurora 20:26.3 6:49
131 Grant Larsen 9 22 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:27.5 6:50
132 102 Donovan Onate 10 30 Amherst 20:28.2 6:50
133 103 Nathan Mascia 9 23 McDowell 20:28.3 6:50
134 104 John Mahoney 12 33 Williamsville North 20:28.6 6:50
135 105 Yaziel Soto 9 24 Hutch Tech 20:29.7 6:50
136 Jack McDaniel 10 31 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 20:31.8 6:51
137 106 Jake Torcello 12 34 Batavia 20:32.3 6:51
138 Jeff Hodgson 11 48 Pittsford Sutherland 20:33.5 6:52
139 Kyle Rosselli 10 32 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 20:35.6 6:52
140 Trevor Lancto 11 49 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:35.6 6:52
141 107 Andrew Yonko 12 35 General McLane 20:36.4 6:53
142 108 Kosmo Sarigiannis 9 25 Grand Island 20:37.7 6:53
143 Clayton Cody 10 33 Pittsford Mendon 20:38.1 6:53
144 Xavier Williams 10 34 Pittsford Mendon 20:38.5 6:53
145 109 Michael Marchese 9 26 Batavia 20:39.6 6:54
146 Kyle Brown 10 35 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 20:40.4 6:54
147 Devin Benson 11 50 Bradford-PA 20:41.2 6:54
148 110 Jack Skora 10 36 Hamburg 20:41.4 6:54
149 Liam Gilson 9 27 Walsh Jesuit 20:42.8 6:55
150 111 Blake Janiszeski 12 36 Hamburg 20:43.4 6:55
151 112 Matt Fuszara 10 37 Williamsville North 20:44.1 6:55
152 Jack Curtis-Braley 9 28 Wayne Central 20:44.4 6:55
153 113 Adam Lavere 12 37 Eastridge 20:45.2 6:56
154 Jacob Faust 9 29 Williamsville East 20:45.4 6:56
155 Nehemiah Johnson 9 30 Wayne Central 20:46.0 6:56
156 Joey Northrup 10 38 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:46.2 6:56
157 114 Stephen Hughes 12 38 Newark 20:46.6 6:56
158 115 Evan Lachance 12 39 Eastridge 20:46.9 6:56
159 Nick Deperno 10 39 East Aurora 20:47.6 6:56
160 Nathan Weber 9 31 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:49.7 6:57
161 116 Lukas Larson 12 40 Lewiston-Porter 20:51.0 6:57
162 Robert Caifano 10 40 Pittsford Mendon 20:53.1 6:58
163 Luke Osciak 12 41 Walsh Jesuit 20:53.6 6:58
164 Mason Bulling 11 51 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:53.9 6:58
165 Evan Leatherbarrow 11 52 West Seneca East 20:54.7 6:59
166 Nike McCune 11 53 Walsh Jesuit 20:55.6 6:59
167 Kenneth Nazareth 9 32 Walsh Jesuit 20:56.5 6:59
168 117 Jameel Anderson 11 54 McDowell 20:57.1 7:00
169 Alex Paine 12 42 Brighton 20:57.5 7:00
170 Julian Pavia 9 33 McDowell 20:57.7 7:00
171 Ryan Casler 9 34 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:58.4 7:00
172 118 Julian Nault 11 55 Geneva 20:58.6 7:00
173 119 Ryan Moore 12 43 Sweet Home 20:59.9 7:00
174 Weston Heferle 10 41 East Aurora 20:59.9 7:00
175 Nate Grey 12 44 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:00.1 7:01
176 120 Nathan Rhoads 10 42 Lewiston-Porter 21:01.1 7:01
177 121 Dan Burns 10 43 Scotia-Glenville 21:01.4 7:01
178 Ryan King 10 44 Williamsville South 21:02.6 7:01
179 122 Tom Carroll 12 45 Cathedral Prep 21:03.0 7:01
180 123 Logan Catrabone 9 35 Cathedral Prep 21:03.4 7:02
181 Henry Shields 10 45 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:04.1 7:02
182 Mark Lomaglio 10 46 Pittsford Mendon 21:04.7 7:02
183 124 Aiden Lanse 10 47 Newark 21:05.4 7:02
184 125 Sam Orozco 11 56 Greece Arcadia 21:06.6 7:03
185 126 Jacon Kaiser 10 48 Amherst 21:07.5 7:03
186 Theo Petrdis 11 57 McDowell 21:07.6 7:03
187 127 Kylar Vermeulen 11 58 Newark 21:09.0 7:03
188 Brendan Kantz 10 49 Amherst 21:09.2 7:04
189 128 Josh Alderman 10 50 Kenmore East 21:10.8 7:04
190 Jake Williams 11 59 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:14.4 7:05
191 129 Cody Stempko 11 60 General McLane 21:14.7 7:05
192 Charlie McClosky 10 51 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 21:15.9 7:06
193 130 Evan Czosnyka 10 52 Williamsville North 21:16.7 7:06
194 Malachi Jetty 11 61 Pittsford Sutherland 21:17.6 7:06
195 Robert Cohen 9 36 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:17.7 7:06
196 Daniel Jarosewich 9 37 Walsh Jesuit 21:17.8 7:06
197 131 Donovan Rounds 11 62 General McLane 21:18.2 7:07
198 132 Jared Kapusczak 12 46 Sweet Home 21:18.7 7:07
199 Joey Murak 11 63 Amherst 21:19.2 7:07
200 Chris Theilman 9 38 Amherst 21:19.4 7:07
201 133 Kaden Johnson 9 39 Lewiston-Porter 21:19.8 7:07
202 134 Najib Ali 10 53 Hutch Tech 21:22.0 7:08
203 135 Jacob Ridgely 12 47 Kenmore East 21:22.4 7:08
204 Sean Robinson 10 54 Lake Shore HS-NY 21:23.8 7:08
205 John Roedel 11 64 Eastport South Manor 21:24.6 7:09
206 Ian Dibble 11 65 East Aurora 21:24.7 7:09
207 136 James Hyde 11 66 Irondequoit 21:25.4 7:09
208 Alec Lukus 12 48 Irondequoit 21:26.6 7:09
209 Griffin Mulrooney 12 49 Irondequoit 21:28.6 7:10
210 Rilee Dean 9 40 Johnson City-NY 21:29.2 7:10
211 Dylan Baker 9 41 Brighton 21:30.6 7:11
212 Nathan Wilsey 11 67 Chittenango 21:31.6 7:11
213 Jacob Balling 10 55 Williamsville East 21:32.9 7:11
214 137 Damien Foster 11 68 Hutch Tech 21:33.6 7:12
215 Aaron Fleshler 11 69 Amherst 21:33.7 7:12
216 138 Jordan Mullins 9 42 Kenmore East 21:34.8 7:12
217 Jacob Horoszewski 12 50 Eastport South Manor 21:36.5 7:13
218 Zach Cole 11 70 Bradford-PA 21:40.6 7:14
219 Josh Bugiera 9 43 Amherst 21:43.4 7:15
220 Zack Farnam 12 51 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:44.4 7:15
221 139 Michael Mahoney 10 56 Williamsville North 21:45.6 7:16
222 140 Ryan Fleck 10 57 Sweet Home 21:45.7 7:16
223 141 Bryce McInroy 10 58 Newark 21:45.8 7:16
224 Colton Martin 12 52 Batavia 21:46.8 7:16
225 142 Joe Carroll 12 53 Eastridge 21:46.9 7:16
226 Adam Peruzzini 11 71 West Seneca East 21:47.7 7:16
227 143 Sean Matthews 11 72 Geneva 21:47.9 7:16
228 Kyle Brombos 9 44 Amherst 21:48.4 7:17
229 144 Tom Hundley 12 54 Greece Arcadia 21:49.0 7:17
230 Jacob Steele 8 2 East Aurora 21:49.3 7:17
231 Carson Karagiozis 11 73 Walsh Jesuit 21:49.3 7:17
232 145 Jacob Rodriguez 10 59 Newark 21:50.0 7:17
233 Samuel Crimmins 10 60 Johnson City-NY 21:50.7 7:17
234 Andre Fuentes 10 61 Amherst 21:51.0 7:17
235 146 Louis Genovese 12 55 Grand Island 21:51.1 7:18
236 Asher Boyer 9 45 Williamsville North 21:52.0 7:18
237 Calvin Niggli 12 56 Irondequoit 21:55.1 7:19
238 Lucas Thiele 11 74 Pittsford Mendon 21:55.7 7:19
239 147 Samuel May 9 46 Grand Island 21:56.3 7:19
240 148 Jared Serrano 12 57 Sweet Home 21:57.5 7:20
241 149 Kukler Taw 12 58 Hutch Tech 21:59.6 7:20
242 Rowan Throm 10 62 East Aurora 22:01.4 7:21
243 Jack Leach 11 75 Fordham Prep 22:03.6 7:22
244 150 Roman Haen 10 63 Sweet Home 22:05.0 7:22
245 Samuel Gaylord 10 64 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:07.8 7:23
246 151 Sam Little 9 47 Kenmore West 22:08.2 7:23
247 Knox Ackerman 10 65 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:11.2 7:24
248 Alex Carr 12 59 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 22:11.3 7:24
249 152 Victor Gurman 11 76 Eastridge 22:12.0 7:24
250 Joaquin Riley 12 60 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:15.1 7:26
251 Alex Brummer 11 77 Chittenango 22:16.1 7:26
252 Ben Belmonte 9 48 Walsh Jesuit 22:22.5 7:28
253 Eli Schiferle 10 66 West Seneca East 22:25.3 7:29
254 Patrick Cartona 11 78 Williamsville South 22:26.0 7:29
255 Seamus Gillis 10 67 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:26.0 7:29
256 Eli Webster 9 49 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:27.5 7:30
257 153 Quinlan Schultz 10 68 Sweet Home 22:28.4 7:30
258 154 Everett Gianni 9 50 Kenmore West 22:29.0 7:30
259 Cole Botzenhart 9 51 Williamsville East 22:29.6 7:30
260 Jayson Rivera 11 79 Eastridge 22:30.8 7:31
261 Dylan Nathan 9 52 Amherst 22:31.6 7:31
262 Adam Tripi 11 80 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:36.7 7:33
263 155 Daniel Sloan 11 81 Greece Olympia 22:38.0 7:33
264 Michael Viggiani 12 61 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:40.5 7:34
265 Sebastian Balfe 9 53 Amherst 22:46.1 7:36
266 Aaron Hernandez 11 82 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 22:47.9 7:36
267 156 Cameron Wolfe 10 69 Geneva 22:48.6 7:37
268 Tyler Umlauf 9 54 Batavia 22:49.9 7:37
269 157 Jackson Scalise 10 70 Grand Island 22:50.4 7:37
270 158 Alex Grohman 8 3 Kenmore West 22:53.8 7:38
271 Brenden Cook 10 71 Williamsville North 22:54.3 7:39
272 159 Brandon Flores 11 83 Greece Olympia 22:56.4 7:39
273 160 Andrew Pilet 10 72 Geneva 22:57.8 7:40
274 161 Jadnel Gonzalez 10 73 Hutch Tech 22:59.2 7:40
275 Peyton Lyness 10 74 Starpoint 22:59.5 7:40
276 Roan Torpey 10 75 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:59.5 7:40
277 James Kerrison 9 55 Amherst 23:01.1 7:41
278 162 Jacob Norsworthy 11 84 Greece Olympia 23:01.2 7:41
279 Brian Cowburn 12 62 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:03.3 7:42
280 Caden Cropp 11 85 Batavia 23:03.6 7:42
281 163 Liam Bonner 10 76 Hamburg 23:03.7 7:42
282 164 Bret Buchalski 10 77 Scotia-Glenville 23:04.6 7:42
283 Dakota Richter 10 78 Lake Shore HS-NY 23:07.8 7:43
284 Elliott Nemec 10 79 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 23:08.5 7:43
285 Braeden Dempsey 11 86 Fulton 23:08.8 7:43
286 Henry Kemblowski 11 87 Brockport 23:09.9 7:44
287 165 Ayden Keith 11 88 Scotia-Glenville 23:13.6 7:45
288 166 Rocco Salerno 10 80 Newark 23:13.9 7:45
289 167 Matthew McCarthy 11 89 Greece Olympia 23:16.6 7:46
290 168 Jack Gale 11 90 Greece Olympia 23:17.8 7:46
291 Carter Halpin 10 81 Pittsford Mendon 23:19.5 7:47
292 Anthony Stefanos 11 91 Pittsford Sutherland 23:20.0 7:47
293 Matt Smith 10 82 Batavia 23:24.9 7:49
294 Austin Kelsch 9 56 Wayne Central 23:30.0 7:50
295 Benjamin Nielsen 10 83 Williamsville South 23:30.7 7:51
296 Logan Engle 12 63 Oswego 23:30.7 7:51
297 Benjamin Bruning-Sm 11 92 Starpoint 23:31.6 7:51
298 James Murphy 12 64 Fordham Prep 23:32.6 7:51
299 169 Daniel Reinhart 9 57 Kenmore East 23:33.0 7:51
300 Uzayr Yasin 11 93 Williamsville North 23:33.4 7:52
301 Parker Cornwall 10 84 Lake Shore HS-NY 23:42.5 7:55
302 Eric Collins 10 85 Eastridge 23:49.0 7:57
303 170 Nicholas Caster 10 86 Geneva 23:49.9 7:57
304 Pietro Camerucci 11 94 Irondequoit 24:00.1 8:01
305 Seamus Lang 11 95 Pittsford Mendon 24:01.4 8:01
306 Matt Bills 11 96 Batavia 24:03.7 8:02
307 171 Daniel Hawkins 9 58 Grand Island 24:05.8 8:02
308 Tj Thomas 12 65 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 24:07.6 8:03
309 Alexander Powell 10 87 School Of The Arts 24:08.5 8:03
310 172 Jace Fredericksen 10 88 Newark 24:09.7 8:04
311 Sheldon Boyce 10 89 Honeoye Falls-Lima 24:11.6 8:04
312 173 Justin Stevens 9 59 Kenmore East 24:12.7 8:05
313 174 Josh Socha 11 97 Kenmore West 24:14.3 8:05
314 Taylor Trulin 9 60 East Aurora 24:18.7 8:07
315 Joshua Fugal 11 98 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 24:18.9 8:07
316 175 John Mitchell 11 99 Greece Olympia 24:24.1 8:08
317 Angelo Ciccolini 10 90 Walsh Jesuit 24:24.1 8:09
318 176 Chase Miceli 12 66 Sweet Home 24:28.2 8:10
319 Josh Defries 10 91 East Aurora 24:29.1 8:10
320 Connor Schaefer 10 92 Honeoye Falls-Lima 24:37.6 8:13
321 177 Chris Klein 12 67 Cathedral Prep 24:41.8 8:14
322 Alex Evershed 11100 Eastridge 24:43.3 8:15
323 Kyle Bieniak 9 61 Williamsville South 24:43.8 8:15
324 Daniel Vullo 9 62 Honeoye Falls-Lima 24:47.3 8:16
325 Nathan Lamanna 11101 Williamsville North 24:52.7 8:18
326 Ethan Guidry 11102 Pittsford Mendon 24:56.1 8:19
327 Macsen Cameron 9 63 Chittenango 24:56.8 8:19
328 Will Gregory 11103 Williamsville North 25:05.7 8:22
329 178 Elijah Tyler 12 68 Greece Arcadia 25:07.5 8:23
330 Andrew Bielicki 9 64 Chittenango 25:10.4 8:24
331 179 Chase Barden 9 65 Kenmore West 25:17.1 8:26
332 180 Chase Turner 12 69 Lewiston-Porter 25:23.4 8:28
333 181 Blake Turner 9 66 Lewiston-Porter 25:23.4 8:28
334 Ryan Hall 9 67 Walsh Jesuit 25:25.7 8:29
335 Albby Rodriguez 11104 Eastridge 25:32.2 8:31
336 Gavin Letendre 9 68 Honeoye Falls-Lima 25:34.6 8:32
337 Ronald Joab 12 70 Williamsville North 25:35.3 8:32
338 182 Nathan Kimbley 12 71 Greece Olympia 25:35.9 8:32
339 Michael Albertini 12 72 Walsh Jesuit 25:37.7 8:33
340 Jack Phillips 9 69 Fulton 25:48.0 8:36
341 183 Corey Lynch 9 70 Kenmore West 25:49.4 8:37
342 Kyle Kendall 10 93 Batavia 26:05.1 8:42
343 184 Stephen Campbell 11105 Cathedral Prep 26:06.8 8:43
344 Shawn Hampton 11106 Oswego 26:21.7 8:48
345 Dylan Tidwell 11107 Greece Olympia 26:23.8 8:48
346 Parker Kleinbach 9 71 Batavia 26:25.4 8:49
347 James Carnahan 10 94 School Of The Arts 27:50.8 9:17
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 34 Xavier-NYC (17:33.4 87:47.0 0:40.3)
=============================================
1 2 Jacob Goell 11 17:11.8
2 5 David Brush 12 17:21.3
3 7 McAllister Whiting 11 17:37.3
4 8 Richard Toledo 11 17:44.5
5 12 Matthias Oettl 10 17:52.1
6 ( 24) Matteo Marchesi 12 18:27.0
7 ( 28) Edward Crabbe 11 18:33.3
2. 74 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (17:43.3 88:36.4 2:04.7)
=============================================
1 1 Nick Grock 10 16:41.4
2 3 Zackary Scribner 12 17:15.6
3 14 Keller Casey 9 17:54.2
4 16 Jake Gnat 11 17:59.1
5 40 Peter Fulgieri 10 18:46.1
6 ( 61) Avery Belanger 11 19:21.6
7 ( 65) Ammon Smith 11 19:26.8
3. 90 East Aurora (17:58.9 89:54.4 1:20.0)
=============================================
1 4 Nolan Axford 10 17:20.1
2 6 Zach Passmore 12 17:22.9
3 11 Ryan Zaff 10 17:51.3
4 34 Mason Wiedeman 9 18:40.0
5 35 Pierce Ticen 10 18:40.1
6 ( 56) Aiden McLaughlin 11 19:15.1
7 ( 59) Joe Chudy 9 19:19.3
4. 122 Pittsford Sutherland (18:22.4 91:52.0 0:48.5)
=============================================
1 17 Will Wang 12 18:04.3
2 18 Steve Ludwig 12 18:14.4
3 21 Nick Geigel 12 18:18.6
4 23 David High 11 18:21.9
5 43 Patrick Burke 11 18:52.8
6 ( 68) Jack Sullivan 11 19:35.7
7 ( 70) Mike Mascitti 12 19:38.4
5. 131 Honeoye Falls-Lima (18:20.7 91:43.5 0:56.0)
=============================================
1 10 Collin Allison 12 17:50.5
2 13 Kenneth Morrell 10 17:53.7
3 27 Ryan Spaker 10 18:27.9
4 39 Jack Martin 11 18:44.9
5 42 Austin Everhart 12 18:46.5
6 ( 46) Philip Marra-Macgregor 11 18:59.0
7 ( 52) Robert Brown 9 19:08.9
6. 173 Brighton (18:41.3 93:26.4 1:06.0)
=============================================
1 20 Chan Nam 10 18:17.0
2 25 Kaidan Cappossere 12 18:27.0
3 29 Jacob Attanasio 10 18:36.6
4 37 Ben Nozik 11 18:42.8
5 62 Sam Marques 9 19:23.0
6 ( 69) Connor Demo 9 19:36.8
7 ( 75) Leo Solomon 10 19:41.9
7. 177 Pittsford Mendon (18:39.4 93:16.9 1:03.9)
=============================================
1 15 Alex Pogharian 11 17:56.6
2 30 Garrett Wilson 11 18:36.7
3 41 Michael Palumbo 10 18:46.3
4 44 Kyle Owlett 12 18:56.8
5 47 Colin Burke 9 19:00.5
6 ( 53) Owen Hsu 9 19:09.0
7 ( 76) Sebastian Affronti 12 19:43.5
8. 247 McDowell (19:03.8 95:18.7 1:21.9)
=============================================
1 22 Nicolin Pierce 9 18:19.1
2 32 Richard Magee 10 18:38.3
3 57 Joe Maggio 9 19:16.3
4 63 Zach Whitman 9 19:24.0
5 73 Jason Rettger 10 19:41.0
6 (103) Nathan Mascia 9 20:28.3
7 (117) Jameel Anderson 11 20:57.1
9. 329 Amherst (19:28.1 97:20.4 1:34.2)
=============================================
1 36 Will Michalak 11 18:40.4
2 54 Louis Roy 9 19:10.0
3 60 Alex Seney 9 19:21.1
4 84 Will Christopher 11 19:54.3
5 95 Shawn Murphy 11 20:14.6
6 (102) Donovan Onate 10 20:28.2
7 (126) Jacon Kaiser 10 21:07.5
10. 330 Walsh Jesuit (19:29.6 97:27.8 1:24.8)
=============================================
1 31 Brennan Eggleston 11 18:38.2
2 45 Jack Meermans 10 18:57.8
3 78 Marcus Kendel 10 19:48.6
4 87 James Bagne 11 20:00.2
5 89 Jason Sagun 12 20:03.0
6 ( 94) Brody Toth 11 20:14.2
7 (100) Robbie Cramer 11 20:20.9
11. 334 Irondequoit (19:30.3 97:31.3 0:51.1)
=============================================
1 48 Charlie Nash 12 19:01.8
2 58 Aidan Quintero 11 19:16.8
3 67 Tim Pratt 12 19:30.8
4 79 Cian McCollum 12 19:49.0
5 82 Will Hamilton 12 19:52.9
6 ( 90) Zachary Roussie 11 20:05.8
7 (136) James Hyde 11 21:25.4
12. 354 Eastridge (19:35.4 97:56.9 2:56.7)
=============================================
1 9 Josiah Covell 11 17:50.2
2 26 Kyle Egan 12 18:27.4
3 91 Jack Logothetis 12 20:07.2
4 113 Adam Lavere 12 20:45.2
5 115 Evan Lachance 12 20:46.9
6 (142) Joe Carroll 12 21:46.9
7 (152) Victor Gurman 11 22:12.0
13. 358 Scotia-Glenville (19:38.5 98:12.3 2:46.8)
=============================================
1 19 Nate Wylie 10 18:14.6
2 64 Kaleb Graves 12 19:24.8
3 74 Ethan Hodge 11 19:41.8
4 80 Adam Jansen 10 19:49.7
5 121 Dan Burns 10 21:01.4
6 (164) Bret Buchalski 10 23:04.6
7 (165) Ayden Keith 11 23:13.6
14. 372 General McLane (19:42.9 98:34.3 1:51.5)
=============================================
1 38 Jared Hoover 12 18:44.9
2 55 Aiden Seeman 10 19:12.7
3 71 Alec Eisert 10 19:39.1
4 101 Dylan Fisher 11 20:21.2
5 107 Andrew Yonko 12 20:36.4
6 (129) Cody Stempko 11 21:14.7
7 (131) Donovan Rounds 11 21:18.2
15. 381 Williamsville North (19:45.7 98:48.4 2:05.1)
=============================================
1 33 Joe Bartlett 12 18:39.0
2 49 Joel Turner 10 19:03.1
3 83 Adam Zheng 10 19:53.6
4 104 John Mahoney 12 20:28.6
5 112 Matt Fuszara 10 20:44.1
6 (130) Evan Czosnyka 10 21:16.7
7 (139) Michael Mahoney 10 21:45.6
16. 403 Batavia (19:51.0 99:14.9 1:10.6)
=============================================
1 51 Kam Kuszlyk 11 19:07.8
2 77 Ayden Dowd-Devay 12 19:44.7
3 85 Gavin Fowler 9 19:55.0
4 92 Noah Burke 10 20:09.0
5 98 Jamarion Richardson 8 20:18.4
6 (106) Jake Torcello 12 20:32.3
7 (109) Michael Marchese 9 20:39.6
17. 444 Hamburg (20:05.7 100:28.1 1:12.0)
=============================================
1 66 Bradley Tobin 9 19:29.4
2 72 Danner Leyonmark 11 19:40.0
3 97 Andrew Zielinski 9 20:16.6
4 99 Tyler Divine 11 20:20.7
5 110 Jack Skora 10 20:41.4
6 (111) Blake Janiszeski 12 20:43.4
7 (163) Liam Bonner 10 23:03.7
18. 476 Greece Arcadia (20:14.8 101:13.6 1:14.8)
=============================================
1 81 Liam Worden 11 19:51.8
2 86 Riley McElvein 12 19:58.7
3 88 Nick Murray-Termine 11 20:00.5
4 96 Dylan Tompkins 11 20:16.0
5 125 Sam Orozco 11 21:06.6
6 (144) Tom Hundley 12 21:49.0
7 (178) Elijah Tyler 12 25:07.5
19. 599 Lewiston-Porter (21:32.2 107:40.7 6:18.0)
=============================================
1 50 Tyler Stevenson 12 19:05.4
2 116 Lukas Larson 12 20:51.0
3 120 Nathan Rhoads 10 21:01.1
4 133 Kaden Johnson 9 21:19.8
5 180 Chase Turner 12 25:23.4
6 (181) Blake Turner 9 25:23.4
20. 651 Newark (21:19.4 106:36.8 1:03.4)
=============================================
1 114 Stephen Hughes 12 20:46.6
2 124 Aiden Lanse 10 21:05.4
3 127 Kylar Vermeulen 11 21:09.0
4 141 Bryce McInroy 10 21:45.8
5 145 Jacob Rodriguez 10 21:50.0
6 (166) Rocco Salerno 10 23:13.9
7 (172) Jace Fredericksen 10 24:09.7
21. 686 Hutch Tech (21:40.9 108:24.1 2:29.5)
=============================================
1 105 Yaziel Soto 9 20:29.7
2 134 Najib Ali 10 21:22.0
3 137 Damien Foster 11 21:33.6
4 149 Kukler Taw 12 21:59.6
5 161 Jadnel Gonzalez 10 22:59.2
22. 689 Sweet Home (21:37.4 108:06.8 1:05.1)
=============================================
1 119 Ryan Moore 12 20:59.9
2 132 Jared Kapusczak 12 21:18.7
3 140 Ryan Fleck 10 21:45.7
4 148 Jared Serrano 12 21:57.5
5 150 Roman Haen 10 22:05.0
6 (153) Quinlan Schultz 10 22:28.4
7 (176) Chase Miceli 12 24:28.2
23. 699 Cathedral Prep (22:37.3 113:06.3 5:55.5)
=============================================
1 93 Joe Amann 11 20:11.3
2 122 Tom Carroll 12 21:03.0
3 123 Logan Catrabone 9 21:03.4
4 177 Chris Klein 12 24:41.8
5 184 Stephen Campbell 11 26:06.8
24. 729 Grand Island (22:16.3 111:21.3 3:28.1)
=============================================
1 108 Kosmo Sarigiannis 9 20:37.7
2 146 Louis Genovese 12 21:51.1
3 147 Samuel May 9 21:56.3
4 157 Jackson Scalise 10 22:50.4
5 171 Daniel Hawkins 9 24:05.8
25. 743 Kenmore East (22:22.8 111:53.7 3:01.9)
=============================================
1 128 Josh Alderman 10 21:10.8
2 135 Jacob Ridgely 12 21:22.4
3 138 Jordan Mullins 9 21:34.8
4 169 Daniel Reinhart 9 23:33.0
5 173 Justin Stevens 9 24:12.7
26. 747 Geneva (22:28.6 112:22.8 2:51.3)
=============================================
1 118 Julian Nault 11 20:58.6
2 143 Sean Matthews 11 21:47.9
3 156 Cameron Wolfe 10 22:48.6
4 160 Andrew Pilet 10 22:57.8
5 170 Nicholas Caster 10 23:49.9
27. 811 Greece Olympia (23:02.0 115:10.0 0:39.8)
=============================================
1 155 Daniel Sloan 11 22:38.0
2 159 Brandon Flores 11 22:56.4
3 162 Jacob Norsworthy 11 23:01.2
4 167 Matthew McCarthy 11 23:16.6
5 168 Jack Gale 11 23:17.8
6 (175) John Mitchell 11 24:24.1
7 (182) Nathan Kimbley 12 25:35.9
28. 816 Kenmore West (23:24.5 117:02.4 3:08.9)
=============================================
1 151 Sam Little 9 22:08.2
2 154 Everett Gianni 9 22:29.0
3 158 Alex Grohman 8 22:53.8
4 174 Josh Socha 11 24:14.3
5 179 Chase Barden 9 25:17.1
6 (183) Corey Lynch 9 25:49.4
Incomplete Teams:
Brockport
Ethan Molyneux 11, Alex Reddick 11, Henry Kemblowski 11
Bradford-PA
Zander Koppenhaver 11, Devin Benson 11, Zach Cole 11
Eastport South Manor
Matthew Rathje 10, John Roedel 11, Jacob Horoszewski 12
Wayne Central
Owen Doran 9, Jack Curtis-Braley 9, Nehemiah Johnson 9, Austin Kelsch 9
Johnson City-NY
Gavin Rogalavich 11, Rilee Dean 9, Samuel Crimmins 10
Fordham Prep
Quincy Foster 11, Alec Gonzalo 11, Jack Leach 11, James Murphy 12
Our Lady of Lourdes Guelph Ont
Jayden Seguin 10
Starpoint
Peyton Spatorico 9, Nick Allen 10, Peyton Lyness 10, Benjamin Bruning-Smith 11
West Seneca East
Jon Pasternak 11, Evan Leatherbarrow 11, Adam Peruzzini 11, Eli Schiferle 10
Williamsville East
Jacob Faust 9, Jacob Balling 10, Cole Botzenhart 9
Williamsville South
Ryan King 10, Patrick Cartona 11, Benjamin Nielsen 10, Kyle Bieniak 9
Lake Shore HS-NY
Sean Robinson 10, Dakota Richter 10, Parker Cornwall 10
Chittenango
Nathan Wilsey 11, Alex Brummer 11, Macsen Cameron 9, Andrew Bielicki 9
Fulton
Braeden Dempsey 11, Jack Phillips 9
Oswego
Logan Engle 12, Shawn Hampton 11
School Of The Arts
Alexander Powell 10, James Carnahan 10
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 8 - Boys Seeded Varsity A (Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Colton Kempney 10 1 Beaver River 15:28.7 5:10
2 2 Ronan McDonald 12 1 Randolph 15:34.8 5:12
3 3 Kyle Urban 10 2 Alden 15:39.5 5:14
4 4 Caleb Bender 11 1 Skaneateles 15:43.5 5:15
5 5 James Catania 11 2 Saranac Lake 15:43.7 5:15
6 6 Peter Fogarty 11 3 Saranac Lake 15:43.9 5:15
7 7 Gabe Planty 12 2 Watkins Glen 15:53.8 5:18
8 8 Ben Hoffman 12 3 Elk County Cath-PA 15:55.7 5:19
9 9 Zach Buchner 11 4 Fairview-PA 16:01.9 5:21
10 10 Josiah Evan 12 4 Beaver River 16:03.5 5:22
11 11 Cam Eastland 12 5 Alden 16:04.5 5:22
12 12 Cory Demo 11 5 Beaver River 16:12.5 5:25
13 13 Michael Grecchany 11 6 Fairview-PA 16:13.5 5:25
14 14 Ethan Weber 12 6 Fairview-PA 16:15.5 5:26
15 15 Joe Wolfe 11 7 Elk County Cath-PA 16:17.5 5:26
16 16 Micah McCulley 11 8 Saranac Lake 16:19.2 5:27
17 17 Ryan King 12 7 North Rose-Wolcott 16:29.0 5:30
18 18 Andrew Fogarty 11 9 Saranac Lake 16:29.5 5:30
19 19 Brock Pennington 11 10 North East-PA 16:30.3 5:31
20 20 Jacob Fricano 12 8 Westhill 16:33.5 5:32
21 21 Matt Persampieri 11 11 Skaneateles 16:39.8 5:34
22 22 Michael Skutt 12 9 Lake Placid 16:42.4 5:35
23 23 James Hallett 12 10 Honeoye Central 16:44.7 5:35
24 24 Nathan Moran 12 11 Newfane Central 16:46.4 5:36
25 25 Joe Norris 11 12 Skaneateles 16:47.5 5:36
26 26 Conrad Freed 11 13 Beaver River 16:52.7 5:38
27 27 Kenny Williams 12 12 Jordan Elbridge 16:53.1 5:38
28 28 Cody Smith 11 14 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 16:53.3 5:38
29 29 Owen Vincent 12 13 South Jefferson 16:54.3 5:39
30 30 Lucas Boyd 9 1 North East-PA 16:56.1 5:39
31 31 Sam Ash 9 2 Saranac Lake 16:59.0 5:40
32 32 Hunter Moore 11 15 Beaver River 17:01.2 5:41
33 33 Nick Coy 12 14 Montrose-PA 17:03.5 5:42
34 34 Zane Courtwright 12 15 North East-PA 17:04.4 5:42
35 Sylvain Foisy 12 16 Potsdam 17:05.9 5:42
36 35 Josh Walters 12 17 Randolph 17:06.9 5:43
37 36 Nick Baes 11 16 Newfane Central 17:09.3 5:44
38 37 Sean Dristle 12 18 Jordan Elbridge 17:11.6 5:44
39 38 Jonny Sherwood 10 3 Newark Valley 17:12.6 5:45
40 39 Will Thornton 12 19 Westhill 17:15.3 5:46
41 40 Andrew Cuzzacrea 10 4 Newfane Central 17:16.3 5:46
42 41 Tucker Jakobe 11 17 Saranac Lake 17:19.2 5:47
43 42 Sam Stashko 9 3 Montrose-PA 17:20.7 5:47
44 43 Max Evans 11 18 Watkins Glen 17:21.7 5:48
45 44 Max Flanigan 10 5 Lake Placid 17:22.9 5:48
46 45 Nathan Goldthrite 11 19 Beaver River 17:24.3 5:49
47 46 Brandon Mullholland 10 6 Westhill 17:25.6 5:49
48 Skye Crocker 11 20 Potsdam 17:25.8 5:49
49 47 Declan Fitzgerald 11 21 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 17:28.6 5:50
50 48 Connor Cuzzacrea 10 7 Newfane Central 17:29.2 5:50
51 49 Alan Lingle 12 20 Newfane Central 17:29.7 5:50
52 50 Erik Verdehem 12 21 Waterloo 17:30.0 5:50
53 51 Mike Ferrara 12 22 Westhill 17:30.6 5:51
54 Sam Dejordy 8 1 Seton Catholic-Platt 17:30.7 5:51
55 52 Sam Thorsland 12 23 Watkins Glen 17:30.8 5:51
56 53 Lee Jewell 11 22 Jordan Elbridge 17:36.2 5:53
57 54 Angelo Carr 11 23 Westhill 17:36.9 5:53
58 55 Kevin Huss 12 24 Marcellus 17:37.3 5:53
59 56 Seth Hartenstein 9 4 Newark Valley 17:37.4 5:53
60 57 Gabe Wilber 11 24 Montrose-PA 17:40.4 5:54
61 58 Brian Allen 10 8 Westhill 17:41.0 5:54
62 59 Alex Miller 10 9 Elk County Cath-PA 17:41.2 5:54
63 60 Jayden Reynolds 11 25 Newfane Central 17:41.6 5:54
64 Wyatt Breese 12 25 Seton Catholic-Bingh 17:43.5 5:55
65 61 Brayden Campeau 10 10 Beaver River 17:43.8 5:55
66 62 Aidan Shea 12 26 Marcellus 17:45.6 5:56
67 63 Derek Quigley 12 27 Jordan Elbridge 17:46.3 5:56
68 64 Austin Karwacki 10 11 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 17:46.7 5:56
69 65 Quaid Griffin 11 26 Honeoye Central 17:49.1 5:57
70 66 Caeden Cox 10 12 Marcellus 17:52.1 5:58
71 67 Justin Duprey 11 27 Saranac Lake 17:52.9 5:58
72 68 Anthony Haskins 12 28 North East-PA 17:53.6 5:58
73 69 Mark Stoldt 10 13 Alden 17:53.7 5:58
74 70 Justin Nowicki 9 5 Westhill 17:55.9 5:59
75 71 Jason Seevers 12 29 North East-PA 17:59.5 6:00
76 72 Owen Fitzgerald 11 28 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 18:01.6 6:01
77 73 James Bixby 9 6 Montrose-PA 18:03.0 6:01
78 Will Anderson 11 29 Bishop Ludden 18:04.5 6:02
79 74 Colin Jewsbury 10 14 Jordan Elbridge 18:07.2 6:03
80 75 Steven Gublo 12 30 Watkins Glen 18:07.5 6:03
81 Ethan Moore 9 7 Beaver River 18:08.1 6:03
82 76 Mark Vosburgh 10 15 Newark Valley 18:13.7 6:05
83 77 Josh Reed 11 30 Skaneateles 18:16.3 6:06
84 78 Matt Sentz 11 31 Alden 18:21.0 6:07
85 79 Matt Cole 9 8 Alden 18:21.6 6:08
86 80 George Thompson 12 31 Montrose-PA 18:24.8 6:09
87 81 Will Girzadas 10 16 Skaneateles 18:26.3 6:09
88 82 Corey Buckner 11 32 Fairview-PA 18:27.3 6:10
89 83 Connor Yetter 11 33 Newark Valley 18:28.8 6:10
90 84 Spencer Zeltmann 12 32 South Jefferson 18:29.5 6:10
91 85 Roan Kelly 8 2 Randolph 18:29.5 6:10
92 86 Adam Straub 9 9 Elk County Cath-PA 18:30.3 6:11
93 87 Connor Gell 12 33 Skaneateles 18:32.5 6:11
94 88 Nick Harder 10 17 Montrose-PA 18:34.3 6:12
95 89 Noah Barber 9 10 Waterloo 18:36.0 6:12
96 90 James Flanigan 12 34 Lake Placid 18:38.5 6:13
97 91 Taylor Vandewark 11 34 Honeoye Central 18:40.4 6:14
98 92 Nehemiah Williams 11 35 Waterloo 18:40.6 6:14
99 93 Vincent Jurek 12 35 Alden 18:45.8 6:16
100 94 Jon Lyden 11 36 Montrose-PA 18:47.4 6:16
101 95 Nolan Gryzlo 10 18 Skaneateles 18:49.6 6:17
102 Seamus Fogerty 10 19 Skaneateles 18:51.4 6:18
103 96 Bryson Vaughn 9 11 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 18:53.0 6:18
104 97 Charlie Sherman 9 12 Honeoye Central 18:54.0 6:18
105 98 Noah Waterman 10 20 Newark Valley 18:56.7 6:19
106 Nate Barker 10 21 Beaver River 18:57.1 6:20
107 99 Forrist Sherman 10 22 Honeoye Central 18:58.7 6:20
108 100 Thomas Hoey 12 36 Marcellus 19:07.5 6:23
109 101 Gunnar Anthony 12 37 Lake Placid 19:12.1 6:25
110 102 Quinn Olsen 11 37 Honeoye Central 19:12.9 6:25
111 103 Tyler Hartz 10 23 Alden 19:14.1 6:25
112 Will Swarts 11 38 Skaneateles 19:14.5 6:25
113 104 Jaiden Capozzi 11 39 Marcellus 19:14.7 6:25
114 105 Tom Dippold 10 24 Elk County Cath-PA 19:15.8 6:26
115 106 Patrick Bishop 10 25 Newark Valley 19:18.5 6:27
116 107 Evan Miller 9 13 Honeoye Central 19:19.5 6:27
117 108 William Reed 11 40 North Rose-Wolcott 19:20.1 6:27
118 109 Michael Cassler 11 41 Fairview-PA 19:21.9 6:28
119 110 Zack Merkley 11 42 Waterloo 19:23.5 6:28
120 111 Paul Canfield 11 43 Fairview-PA 19:24.3 6:29
121 112 Mitchell Myers 9 14 Fairview-PA 19:25.1 6:29
122 113 Dylan Amidon 11 44 Waterloo 19:28.3 6:30
123 114 Zachery Coleman 11 45 Waterloo 19:29.2 6:30
124 115 Austin Burkard 10 26 Newfane Central 19:32.2 6:31
125 116 Jake Ludwig 12 38 Newark Valley 19:33.9 6:32
126 117 Elliott Holland 12 39 Watkins Glen 19:37.3 6:33
127 118 Ben Swinnerton 10 27 Watkins Glen 19:38.3 6:33
128 119 Clayton Reed 10 28 North Rose-Wolcott 19:38.9 6:33
129 120 Kaidon Brimmer 11 46 South Jefferson 19:40.6 6:34
130 Tony Dirubbo 12 40 Skaneateles 19:51.7 6:38
131 121 Chad Albanese 9 15 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 19:58.3 6:40
132 122 Richard Raus 12 41 Jordan Elbridge 19:58.4 6:40
133 123 Eldon Montague 12 42 South Jefferson 19:58.6 6:40
134 Ethan Plague 11 47 Potsdam 20:09.3 6:44
135 124 Zach Barber 12 43 Jordan Elbridge 20:26.1 6:49
136 125 Connor Duffy 12 44 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 20:36.8 6:53
137 126 Liam Smith 7 1 Watkins Glen 20:47.9 6:56
138 127 Hunter Davenport 11 48 North Rose-Wolcott 20:50.0 6:57
139 Lawrence Majors 8 3 Watkins Glen 20:52.4 6:58
140 128 Eli Olejniczak 11 49 Randolph 20:53.0 6:58
141 Aidan Ward 9 16 Skaneateles 20:55.4 6:59
142 129 Owen Daghir 9 17 Elk County Cath-PA 20:59.8 7:00
143 130 Derick Chavez 10 29 North Rose-Wolcott 21:09.0 7:03
144 Ben Thieben 9 18 Bishop Ludden 21:15.6 7:06
145 131 Julian Funaki 9 19 Elk County Cath-PA 21:21.3 7:08
146 132 Colby Balcom 10 30 North Rose-Wolcott 21:34.1 7:12
147 133 Gabriel Teeple 11 50 North Rose-Wolcott 21:40.5 7:14
148 134 Evan Brenner 11 51 Lake Placid 21:46.6 7:16
149 Kalamadea Warring 9 20 North Rose-Wolcott 22:05.1 7:22
150 135 John Dillenbeck 11 52 South Jefferson 22:06.1 7:23
151 136 Jordan Parson 9 21 Randolph 22:06.8 7:23
152 137 Aiden Stasik 12 45 Marcellus 22:10.2 7:24
153 138 Dan Kelleher 10 31 Lake Placid 22:17.3 7:26
154 Sebastian Pusch-Loc 11 53 North Rose-Wolcott 22:18.6 7:27
155 Christopher McGinn 9 22 Jordan Elbridge 22:48.8 7:37
156 139 Damon Fischer 9 23 Randolph 23:03.7 7:42
157 Isaiah Patterson 10 32 Bishop Ludden 23:11.7 7:44
158 Timothy Clifford 11 54 Watkins Glen 23:20.6 7:47
159 George Plucinik 9 24 North Rose-Wolcott 23:20.9 7:47
160 140 Nathaniel Lyon 9 25 South Jefferson 23:21.0 7:47
161 John Owens 10 33 Bishop Ludden 23:30.1 7:51
162 141 Ethan Beattie 9 26 South Jefferson 23:39.0 7:53
163 Matthew Hubbard 9 27 Jordan Elbridge 23:48.1 7:57
164 Jack Crimi 12 46 South Jefferson 25:18.8 8:27
165 142 Julian Bieniek 10 34 Randolph 26:24.3 8:49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 76 Saranac Lake (16:15.1 81:15.3 1:15.3)
=============================================
1 5 James Catania 11 15:43.7
2 6 Peter Fogarty 11 15:43.9
3 16 Micah McCulley 11 16:19.2
4 18 Andrew Fogarty 11 16:29.5
5 31 Sam Ash 9 16:59.0
6 ( 41) Tucker Jakobe 11 17:19.2
7 ( 67) Justin Duprey 11 17:52.9
2. 81 Beaver River (16:19.8 81:38.6 1:32.5)
=============================================
1 1 Colton Kempney 10 15:28.7
2 10 Josiah Evan 12 16:03.5
3 12 Cory Demo 11 16:12.5
4 26 Conrad Freed 11 16:52.7
5 32 Hunter Moore 11 17:01.2
6 ( 45) Nathan Goldthrite 11 17:24.3
7 ( 61) Brayden Campeau 10 17:43.8
3. 197 Newfane Central (17:14.2 86:10.9 0:43.3)
=============================================
1 24 Nathan Moran 12 16:46.4
2 36 Nick Baes 11 17:09.3
3 40 Andrew Cuzzacrea 10 17:16.3
4 48 Connor Cuzzacrea 10 17:29.2
5 49 Alan Lingle 12 17:29.7
6 ( 60) Jayden Reynolds 11 17:41.6
7 (115) Austin Burkard 10 19:32.2
4. 208 Skaneateles (17:10.7 85:53.4 2:42.8)
=============================================
1 4 Caleb Bender 11 15:43.5
2 21 Matt Persampieri 11 16:39.8
3 25 Joe Norris 11 16:47.5
4 77 Josh Reed 11 18:16.3
5 81 Will Girzadas 10 18:26.3
6 ( 87) Connor Gell 12 18:32.5
7 ( 95) Nolan Gryzlo 10 18:49.6
5. 210 Westhill (17:16.4 86:21.9 1:03.4)
=============================================
1 20 Jacob Fricano 12 16:33.5
2 39 Will Thornton 12 17:15.3
3 46 Brandon Mullholland 10 17:25.6
4 51 Mike Ferrara 12 17:30.6
5 54 Angelo Carr 11 17:36.9
6 ( 58) Brian Allen 10 17:41.0
7 ( 70) Justin Nowicki 9 17:55.9
6. 222 North East-PA (17:16.8 86:23.9 1:29.2)
=============================================
1 19 Brock Pennington 11 16:30.3
2 30 Lucas Boyd 9 16:56.1
3 34 Zane Courtwright 12 17:04.4
4 68 Anthony Haskins 12 17:53.6
5 71 Jason Seevers 12 17:59.5
7. 227 Fairview-PA (17:16.1 86:20.1 3:20.0)
=============================================
1 9 Zach Buchner 11 16:01.9
2 13 Michael Grecchany 11 16:13.5
3 14 Ethan Weber 12 16:15.5
4 82 Corey Buckner 11 18:27.3
5 109 Michael Cassler 11 19:21.9
6 (111) Paul Canfield 11 19:24.3
7 (112) Mitchell Myers 9 19:25.1
8. 240 Alden (17:16.1 86:20.3 2:42.1)
=============================================
1 3 Kyle Urban 10 15:39.5
2 11 Cam Eastland 12 16:04.5
3 69 Mark Stoldt 10 17:53.7
4 78 Matt Sentz 11 18:21.0
5 79 Matt Cole 9 18:21.6
6 ( 93) Vincent Jurek 12 18:45.8
7 (103) Tyler Hartz 10 19:14.1
9. 254 Jordan Elbridge (17:30.9 87:34.4 1:14.1)
=============================================
1 27 Kenny Williams 12 16:53.1
2 37 Sean Dristle 12 17:11.6
3 53 Lee Jewell 11 17:36.2
4 63 Derek Quigley 12 17:46.3
5 74 Colin Jewsbury 10 18:07.2
6 (122) Richard Raus 12 19:58.4
7 (124) Zach Barber 12 20:26.1
10. 273 Elk County Cath-PA (17:32.1 87:40.5 3:20.1)
=============================================
1 8 Ben Hoffman 12 15:55.7
2 15 Joe Wolfe 11 16:17.5
3 59 Alex Miller 10 17:41.2
4 86 Adam Straub 9 18:30.3
5 105 Tom Dippold 10 19:15.8
6 (129) Owen Daghir 9 20:59.8
7 (131) Julian Funaki 9 21:21.3
11. 285 Montrose-PA (17:42.5 88:32.4 1:21.3)
=============================================
1 33 Nick Coy 12 17:03.5
2 42 Sam Stashko 9 17:20.7
3 57 Gabe Wilber 11 17:40.4
4 73 James Bixby 9 18:03.0
5 80 George Thompson 12 18:24.8
6 ( 88) Nick Harder 10 18:34.3
7 ( 94) Jon Lyden 11 18:47.4
12. 294 Watkins Glen (17:42.3 88:31.1 3:43.5)
=============================================
1 7 Gabe Planty 12 15:53.8
2 43 Max Evans 11 17:21.7
3 52 Sam Thorsland 12 17:30.8
4 75 Steven Gublo 12 18:07.5
5 117 Elliott Holland 12 19:37.3
6 (118) Ben Swinnerton 10 19:38.3
7 (126) Liam Smith 7 20:47.9
13. 307 Notre Dame-Easton-PA (17:48.7 89:03.2 1:59.7)
=============================================
1 28 Cody Smith 11 16:53.3
2 47 Declan Fitzgerald 11 17:28.6
3 64 Austin Karwacki 10 17:46.7
4 72 Owen Fitzgerald 11 18:01.6
5 96 Bryson Vaughn 9 18:53.0
6 (121) Chad Albanese 9 19:58.3
7 (125) Connor Duffy 12 20:36.8
14. 351 Newark Valley (18:05.9 90:29.2 1:44.1)
=============================================
1 38 Jonny Sherwood 10 17:12.6
2 56 Seth Hartenstein 9 17:37.4
3 76 Mark Vosburgh 10 18:13.7
4 83 Connor Yetter 11 18:28.8
5 98 Noah Waterman 10 18:56.7
6 (106) Patrick Bishop 10 19:18.5
7 (116) Jake Ludwig 12 19:33.9
15. 375 Honeoye Central (18:13.4 91:06.9 2:14.0)
=============================================
1 23 James Hallett 12 16:44.7
2 65 Quaid Griffin 11 17:49.1
3 91 Taylor Vandewark 11 18:40.4
4 97 Charlie Sherman 9 18:54.0
5 99 Forrist Sherman 10 18:58.7
6 (102) Quinn Olsen 11 19:12.9
7 (107) Evan Miller 9 19:19.5
16. 386 Randolph (18:50.2 94:11.0 6:32.0)
=============================================
1 2 Ronan McDonald 12 15:34.8
2 35 Josh Walters 12 17:06.9
3 85 Roan Kelly 8 18:29.5
4 128 Eli Olejniczak 11 20:53.0
5 136 Jordan Parson 9 22:06.8
6 (139) Damon Fischer 9 23:03.7
7 (142) Julian Bieniek 10 26:24.3
17. 387 Marcellus (18:19.5 91:37.2 1:37.4)
=============================================
1 55 Kevin Huss 12 17:37.3
2 62 Aidan Shea 12 17:45.6
3 66 Caeden Cox 10 17:52.1
4 100 Thomas Hoey 12 19:07.5
5 104 Jaiden Capozzi 11 19:14.7
6 (137) Aiden Stasik 12 22:10.2
18. 391 Lake Placid (18:44.5 93:42.5 5:04.2)
=============================================
1 22 Michael Skutt 12 16:42.4
2 44 Max Flanigan 10 17:22.9
3 90 James Flanigan 12 18:38.5
4 101 Gunnar Anthony 12 19:12.1
5 134 Evan Brenner 11 21:46.6
6 (138) Dan Kelleher 10 22:17.3
19. 454 Waterloo (18:43.7 93:38.4 1:58.3)
=============================================
1 50 Erik Verdehem 12 17:30.0
2 89 Noah Barber 9 18:36.0
3 92 Nehemiah Williams 11 18:40.6
4 110 Zack Merkley 11 19:23.5
5 113 Dylan Amidon 11 19:28.3
6 (114) Zachery Coleman 11 19:29.2
20. 491 South Jefferson (19:25.9 97:09.1 5:11.8)
=============================================
1 29 Owen Vincent 12 16:54.3
2 84 Spencer Zeltmann 12 18:29.5
3 120 Kaidon Brimmer 11 19:40.6
4 123 Eldon Montague 12 19:58.6
5 135 John Dillenbeck 11 22:06.1
6 (140) Nathaniel Lyon 9 23:21.0
7 (141) Ethan Beattie 9 23:39.0
21. 501 North Rose-Wolcott (19:29.4 97:27.0 4:40.0)
=============================================
1 17 Ryan King 12 16:29.0
2 108 William Reed 11 19:20.1
3 119 Clayton Reed 10 19:38.9
4 127 Hunter Davenport 11 20:50.0
5 130 Derick Chavez 10 21:09.0
6 (132) Colby Balcom 10 21:34.1
7 (133) Gabriel Teeple 11 21:40.5
Incomplete Teams:
Potsdam
Sylvain Foisy 12, Skye Crocker 11, Ethan Plague 11
Seton Catholic-Platt
Sam Dejordy 8
Seton Catholic-Bingh
Wyatt Breese 12
Bishop Ludden
Will Anderson 11, Ben Thieben 9, Isaiah Patterson 10, John Owens 10
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 7 - Boys J.V. for small schools
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Ben Leonard 10 1 North East-PA 17:46.5 5:56
2 2 Brady Fye 12 1 Southwestern-NY 17:57.6 6:00
3 3 Gannon Gibson 10 2 Newfane Central 18:01.9 6:01
4 4 Josiah Miggiani 12 2 Westhill 18:08.2 6:03
5 5 Jaden Kinnear 11 1 Southwestern-NY 18:18.1 6:07
6 6 Matthew Pusateri 12 3 Newfane Central 18:22.9 6:08
7 7 Nathan Schuessler 10 3 Otto Eldred-PA 18:31.8 6:11
8 8 Nick Kerner 10 4 North East-PA 18:32.4 6:11
9 9 Jason Schneider 12 4 Beaver River 18:38.1 6:13
10 10 Aiden Reinsel 10 5 North East-PA 18:38.9 6:13
11 11 Peter Ryan 12 5 North East-PA 18:41.6 6:14
12 12 Alex Redeye 9 1 Allegany-Limestone 18:48.0 6:16
13 13 Bryan Ardison 12 6 Beaver River 18:49.8 6:17
14 14 Caden Toscano 11 2 Rocky Grove-PA 18:50.0 6:17
15 15 Brendan Luce 10 6 Southwestern-NY 18:53.1 6:18
16 16 Scott MacBain 12 7 Westhill 18:57.8 6:20
17 17 Rodney Kirkby 10 7 Westhill 18:59.2 6:20
18 18 Joey Banks 10 8 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 19:00.1 6:20
19 19 Ethan Rodemoyer 10 9 North East-PA 19:00.9 6:21
20 20 Ryan Kotenstein 10 10 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 19:02.2 6:21
21 21 Ty Smith 11 3 Southwestern-NY 19:03.5 6:22
22 22 Dylan Cannon 9 2 Arkport/Canaseraga 19:05.1 6:22
23 23 Dan MacMaster 10 11 Westhill 19:06.5 6:23
24 24 Alden Gibson 9 3 Newfane Central 19:07.0 6:23
25 25 Randy McIntire 9 4 Oakfield/Elba 19:10.9 6:24
26 26 Kameron Chadsey 9 5 North East-PA 19:12.0 6:24
27 27 Michael Martz 10 12 Rocky Grove-PA 19:13.5 6:25
28 28 Alan Xu 12 8 Newfane Central 19:13.7 6:25
29 29 Logan Harris 11 4 Barker HS 19:14.1 6:25
30 30 Nathanael Hess 9 6 Barker HS 19:15.2 6:26
31 31 Finn Mechsner 12 9 Addison 19:18.8 6:27
32 32 Mason Grieb 10 13 Marcellus 19:22.7 6:28
33 33 Traie Wickham 9 7 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 19:24.9 6:29
34 34 Logan Dykins 11 5 Rocky Grove-PA 19:25.3 6:29
35 35 Jared Graham 11 6 Oakfield/Elba 19:26.3 6:29
36 36 Aden Boozell 11 7 Rocky Grove-PA 19:28.2 6:30
37 37 Robert Mason 11 8 Barker HS 19:28.3 6:30
38 Ben Barrett 8 1 Alden 19:30.0 6:30
39 38 Nick Arcovio 9 8 Newfane Central 19:31.4 6:31
40 39 Phillip Stevenson 11 9 Newfane Central 19:31.6 6:31
41 40 Carson Hanson 11 10 Southwestern-NY 19:31.7 6:31
42 41 Kieran Capozzi 9 9 Marcellus 19:32.0 6:31
43 42 Ben Bellinger 9 10 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 19:33.3 6:32
44 43 Braydon Brewster 9 11 Arkport/Canaseraga 19:34.1 6:32
45 44 Seth Brandt 11 11 Beaver River 19:34.4 6:32
46 45 Kevin Voegelin 10 14 Allegany-Limestone 19:35.2 6:32
47 46 Alex Haskins 10 15 North East-PA 19:35.8 6:32
48 47 Paul Mengelle 9 12 Arkport/Canaseraga 19:36.7 6:33
49 48 Matthew Volz 10 16 Allegany-Limestone 19:37.2 6:33
50 49 Brandon Atwood 10 17 Beaver River 19:37.8 6:33
51 50 Bobby Horton 9 13 Addison 19:41.2 6:34
52 51 John Francesconi 9 14 Marcellus 19:46.6 6:36
53 52 Bradford Cantrell 9 15 Barker HS 19:49.7 6:37
54 53 Andrew Badeau 9 16 Arkport/Canaseraga 19:56.4 6:39
55 54 Nick Hallett 9 17 Honeoye Central 19:57.0 6:39
56 55 Braley Lachner 10 18 Southwestern-NY 20:00.6 6:41
57 56 Aiden Cornelius 12 10 Oakfield/Elba 20:00.8 6:41
58 Justin Lynch 11 12 Athens Area 20:02.8 6:41
59 57 Andrew Rohrs 11 13 Allegany-Limestone 20:06.0 6:42
60 58 Chris Morse 9 18 Honeoye Central 20:08.2 6:43
61 59 Miguel Dejesus 12 11 Waterloo 20:09.3 6:44
62 60 Harley Willis 12 12 Waterloo 20:10.2 6:44
63 61 Trevor Lang 10 19 Newfane Central 20:11.5 6:44
64 Steve Parmarter 10 20 North East-PA 20:12.0 6:44
65 62 Noah Neff 10 21 Medina 20:13.1 6:45
66 Cade Egan 12 13 Maple Grove 20:13.3 6:45
67 Riley Kordes 9 19 North East-PA 20:13.3 6:45
68 63 Alex Jenks 12 14 Barker HS 20:14.7 6:45
69 64 Jacob Cirillo 10 22 Barker HS 20:15.6 6:46
70 Matt Atanasoff 10 23 Waverly 20:16.9 6:46
71 Hunter Gourley 11 14 Eisenhower 20:19.3 6:47
72 65 Kaleb Swartley 9 20 Waterloo 20:21.3 6:48
73 66 Harper Barrett 12 15 Beaver River 20:22.9 6:48
74 Richy Palmer 9 21 Northeast Bradford 20:23.3 6:48
75 Alex Lillie 12 16 Falconer 20:28.8 6:50
76 Ethan Niver 10 24 Newfane Central 20:30.1 6:51
77 67 Evan Frost 10 25 Westhill 20:31.1 6:51
78 68 Harry Hoey 10 26 Marcellus 20:31.6 6:51
79 69 Ethan Cornelius 11 15 Oakfield/Elba 20:31.7 6:51
80 Devin Scotch 12 17 Akron 20:35.0 6:52
81 70 Chad Ohlson 9 22 Oakfield/Elba 20:37.1 6:53
82 71 Nathan Alexander 9 23 Marcellus 20:37.6 6:53
83 Declan Giannone 10 27 Montrose-PA 20:38.5 6:53
84 Jerrel Sackett 9 24 Waverly 20:39.4 6:54
85 72 Anvil Illsley 9 25 Newark Valley 20:40.6 6:54
86 73 Zane Harageones 9 26 Addison 20:42.5 6:55
87 74 Tyler Cirillo 12 18 Barker HS 20:42.8 6:55
88 75 Michael Savage 12 19 Westhill 20:44.0 6:55
89 76 Jake Digiovanni 11 16 Waterloo 20:46.3 6:56
90 Nolan Reinsel 12 20 North East-PA 20:47.0 6:56
91 Josh Mentor 9 27 Candor 20:48.3 6:57
92 Matt Strasser 9 28 Alden 20:48.7 6:57
93 77 Riley Winum 10 28 Marcus Whitman 20:49.0 6:57
94 78 Brenden Nero 10 29 Fredonia Central 20:50.1 6:57
95 79 Joshua Tully 11 17 Lansing 20:50.3 6:57
96 Joey Bevaqua 9 29 Northeast Bradford 20:50.4 6:57
97 80 Jack Ceccinni 8 2 Medina 20:50.6 6:57
98 Josh Fleming 11 18 Byron-Bergen 20:50.6 6:57
99 Jared Martin 10 30 Candor 20:52.1 6:58
100 Beau Purdy 11 19 Gowanda Central 20:53.7 6:58
101 81 Braden Johnson 11 20 Allegany-Limestone 20:55.5 6:59
102 82 Ryan Long 9 30 Addison 20:56.3 6:59
103 83 Quintin Demitry 10 31 Marcus Whitman 20:57.1 7:00
104 Nick Jastrzab 10 32 Mynderse Academy 20:58.5 7:00
105 84 Ben Griffin 10 33 Medina 20:59.1 7:00
106 Liam Kilgas 9 31 North East-PA 20:59.4 7:00
107 85 Fletcher Dickmann 9 32 Marcus Whitman 20:59.7 7:00
108 Hunter Teboe 12 21 Falconer 21:00.2 7:01
109 Evan Wieszala 10 34 Akron 21:00.8 7:01
110 Owen Abbata 10 35 John F Kennedy 21:01.4 7:01
111 86 Stephen Keefe 9 33 Fredonia Central 21:01.6 7:01
112 87 Geoffrey Cundall 12 22 Westhill 21:02.8 7:01
113 Gavin Schillmoeller 10 36 Waverly 21:03.0 7:01
114 88 Matthew Evan 10 37 Beaver River 21:03.2 7:02
115 89 Joey McDaniel 10 38 Southwestern-NY 21:03.7 7:02
116 90 Shawn Tobolski 11 21 Oakfield/Elba 21:03.9 7:02
117 Jake Johnson 9 34 Southwestern-NY 21:05.2 7:02
118 91 Zack Reynolds 11 22 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 21:05.6 7:02
119 92 Jack Hohl 12 23 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 21:06.0 7:02
120 93 Eli Hart 9 35 Marcellus 21:06.5 7:03
121 Cameron Kiner 11 23 Barker HS 21:07.4 7:03
122 94 Dawsen Christensen 10 39 Marcus Whitman 21:07.7 7:03
123 95 Jason Lincoln 9 36 Marcus Whitman 21:09.6 7:04
124 96 Tyler Jirovec 9 37 Oakfield/Elba 21:12.2 7:05
125 Ben Thomas 10 40 Westhill 21:18.5 7:07
126 97 Tim Bishop 11 24 Newark Valley 21:19.5 7:07
127 98 Thomas Wells 9 38 Lansing 21:20.6 7:07
128 Mason Cadieux 9 39 Oakfield/Elba 21:20.8 7:07
129 Thomas Jowdy 11 25 Barker HS 21:23.1 7:08
130 99 David Vanderwalker 9 40 Medina 21:23.3 7:08
131 Ben Biles 12 24 Athens Area 21:23.8 7:08
132 100 George Murphy-Wilki 12 25 Dryden 21:25.2 7:09
133 101 Dowain Geesey 11 26 Lansing 21:25.7 7:09
134 Aidan Voss 9 41 Barker HS 21:26.4 7:09
135 Liam Rowley-Thompso 9 42 Smethport Area-PA 21:27.8 7:10
136 Hayden Mosier 9 43 Northeast Bradford 21:29.5 7:10
137 102 Carson Barrante 10 41 Eden 21:30.9 7:11
138 Brian Lewis 10 42 Avon Central 21:31.8 7:11
139 Cael Turri 10 43 North East-PA 21:32.3 7:11
140 Hunter Bomberry 11 27 Franklinville 21:33.2 7:12
141 Nate Ryan 9 44 North East-PA 21:33.9 7:12
142 103 Jason Dunkle 9 45 Rocky Grove-PA 21:34.4 7:12
143 Sam Vandyke 10 44 Waverly 21:35.3 7:12
144 Mason Henderson 11 28 Athens Area 21:35.9 7:12
145 104 Jarrett Klink 11 29 Honeoye Central 21:36.8 7:13
146 105 Charles Rickard 10 45 Royalton-Hartland 21:37.5 7:13
147 106 Rhys Pond 11 30 Eden 21:37.9 7:13
148 Zachary Lawson 12 26 Barker HS 21:38.7 7:13
149 107 Ben Morris 11 31 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 21:38.7 7:13
150 Justin Kruk 10 46 Alden 21:38.9 7:13
151 Dylan Scotch 11 32 Akron 21:40.0 7:14
152 Malakai Martin 10 47 Oakfield/Elba 21:40.6 7:14
153 108 Sebastian Santos 12 27 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 21:41.3 7:14
154 Alex Steenburn 10 48 Maple Grove 21:41.5 7:14
155 109 Matthew Bown 9 46 Fredonia Central 21:42.0 7:14
156 110 August Pietrafesa 11 33 Medina 21:42.1 7:14
157 111 Clayton Frazier 9 47 Fredonia Central 21:43.6 7:15
158 Ryan Manges 12 28 Oakfield/Elba 21:44.2 7:15
159 Jake Streamer 11 34 Notre Dame-Batavia 21:44.3 7:15
160 112 Shawn Warner 11 35 Livonia 21:44.4 7:15
161 113 Jacob Steiner 10 49 Beaver River 21:45.1 7:15
162 Nathan King 10 50 Smethport Area-PA 21:47.0 7:16
163 114 Cedric Howard 12 29 Fredonia Central 21:48.0 7:16
164 115 Ben Anderson 9 48 Dryden 21:49.9 7:17
165 Cameron Szafranski 10 51 Barker HS 21:50.2 7:17
166 Keegan Gardner 9 49 Northeast Bradford 21:50.3 7:17
167 Lenny Alt 9 50 Westhill 21:50.8 7:17
168 Terrell Adams 10 52 Mynderse Academy 21:51.0 7:17
169 116 Owen Block 9 51 Nichols 21:51.2 7:18
170 Max Meister 11 36 Barker HS 21:52.1 7:18
171 James Mason 9 52 Barker HS 21:52.3 7:18
172 Joseph Brandt 11 37 Barker HS 21:53.8 7:18
173 117 Tommy Reuter 9 53 Honeoye Central 21:54.3 7:19
174 118 Tristen Cole 10 53 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 21:54.9 7:19
175 119 Jon Fischer 11 38 Waterloo 21:55.7 7:19
176 Syrus Sauers 10 54 Smethport Area-PA 21:56.6 7:19
177 Beck Benson 10 55 Maple Grove 21:56.9 7:19
178 120 Joseph Cornell 9 54 Otto Eldred-PA 22:01.2 7:21
179 Christopher Smoker 9 55 Harley-Allendale-Col 22:02.0 7:21
180 Thomas Kenyon 11 39 Hannibal 22:02.3 7:21
181 Jake Lawton 9 56 Southwestern-NY 22:03.1 7:22
182 Aaron Treleaven 9 57 Notre Dame-Batavia 22:03.1 7:22
183 121 Marshall Brewer 9 58 Addison 22:03.2 7:22
184 Max Hagel 12 30 Southwestern-NY 22:03.7 7:22
185 122 Owen Strickland 9 59 Dryden 22:05.2 7:22
186 Wyatt Tinelli 10 56 Franklinville 22:06.3 7:23
187 Seth Madigan 12 31 Hammondsport 22:07.4 7:23
188 123 Hadyn Schoonmaker 11 40 Otto Eldred-PA 22:08.0 7:23
189 124 Zachary Hwang 10 57 Lansing 22:08.7 7:23
190 Ryan Adams 9 60 Weedsport 22:09.0 7:23
191 125 Michael Marker 10 58 Medina 22:09.2 7:24
192 Zach Bartholomew 11 41 Oakfield/Elba 22:09.9 7:24
193 126 Alex Croft 11 42 Addison 22:10.7 7:24
194 127 Alex Zinz 9 61 Rocky Grove-PA 22:11.1 7:24
195 Cameron Weller 10 59 Oil City-PA 22:12.4 7:25
196 128 Gabe Hoag 10 60 Marcellus 22:12.4 7:25
197 129 Alec Hurd 10 61 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 22:13.0 7:25
198 130 Montana Wallace 10 62 Newark Valley 22:13.0 7:25
199 131 Jakob Lowrie 9 62 Rocky Grove-PA 22:13.8 7:25
200 132 Calvin Fournier 9 63 Royalton-Hartland 22:14.5 7:25
201 Mark Passinger 11 43 Eisenhower 22:15.0 7:25
202 Donovan Sherman 11 44 Oakfield/Elba 22:15.3 7:26
203 133 Nick Ensell 12 32 Allegany-Limestone 22:16.6 7:26
204 Aiden Sammon 9 64 Marcellus 22:16.9 7:26
205 Aaron Abbata 10 63 John F Kennedy 22:17.5 7:26
206 134 Williams Prevet 11 45 Fredonia Central 22:18.1 7:27
207 Griffen David 12 33 Marcellus 22:19.5 7:27
208 135 Titus Marvin 9 65 Arkport/Canaseraga 22:19.7 7:27
209 Bryan Armpriest 11 46 Campbell-Savona 22:21.6 7:28
210 136 Evan Buisch 11 47 Arkport/Canaseraga 22:23.9 7:28
211 Carter Buckman 9 66 Westhill 22:24.5 7:29
212 Will Bradley 10 64 Westhill 22:24.6 7:29
213 Cervonte Thomas 12 34 Falconer 22:24.8 7:29
214 137 David Harling 8 3 Eden 22:26.1 7:29
215 138 Landin Wratten 10 65 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 22:32.2 7:31
216 Miles Robison 12 35 Newfane Central 22:33.6 7:32
217 139 Sam Overhoff 9 67 Eden 22:35.1 7:32
218 Kolton Finarty 9 68 Marcellus 22:35.3 7:32
219 Sam Holden 9 69 Weedsport 22:36.1 7:33
220 140 Max Haney 9 70 Dryden 22:37.0 7:33
221 Alexander White 9 71 Barker HS 22:37.7 7:33
222 Aaron Thornton 10 66 Westhill 22:38.7 7:33
223 Kaleb Van Ornam 11 48 Westhill 22:40.1 7:34
224 Lukas Grieb 9 72 Marcellus 22:40.1 7:34
225 Matthew Booth 10 67 Gowanda Central 22:40.7 7:34
226 Aidan Wun 10 68 Harley-Allendale-Col 22:44.5 7:35
227 141 Owen Casserta 10 69 Fredonia Central 22:44.8 7:35
228 Zach Lester 9 73 Marcellus 22:45.5 7:36
229 Ben Watling 10 70 Marcellus 22:47.8 7:36
230 Evan Vanamburg 9 74 Clyde-Savannah 22:47.9 7:36
231 142 Adam Schweitzer 10 71 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 22:49.2 7:37
232 143 Ryan Nicosia 10 72 Royalton-Hartland 22:49.7 7:37
233 144 Owen Cavo 9 75 Livonia 22:50.2 7:37
234 Jared Rains 9 76 Beaver River 22:50.2 7:37
235 Landon Dean 9 77 Palmyra-Macedon 22:51.0 7:37
236 Eric Earl 9 78 Palmyra-Macedon 22:53.0 7:38
237 Michael Farmer 9 79 Avon Central 22:54.0 7:38
238 Sam Williams 11 49 Albion 22:57.8 7:40
239 Billy Lovejoy 10 73 Hannibal 23:01.6 7:41
240 145 John Fiacco 9 80 Newark Valley 23:02.0 7:41
241 Alex Scott 9 81 Hannibal 23:03.0 7:41
242 Ryan White 12 36 Marcellus 23:04.5 7:42
243 Joe Morse 12 37 Southwestern-NY 23:04.7 7:42
244 Gabe Johnson 11 50 Fredonia Central 23:05.5 7:42
245 Henry Vanry 12 38 Avon Central 23:05.7 7:42
246 Cole Ecker 11 51 Barker HS 23:06.1 7:43
247 146 Kamden McCall 11 52 Newark Valley 23:06.8 7:43
248 147 Brayden Palmer 11 53 Livonia 23:08.2 7:43
249 Tj Stokes 12 39 Fredonia Central 23:08.5 7:43
250 Nash Hertlein 10 74 Weedsport 23:09.1 7:44
251 Dan White 10 75 Southwestern-NY 23:09.3 7:44
252 148 Marlon Maidment 10 76 Nichols 23:10.3 7:44
253 Peyton Holder 9 82 Campbell-Savona 23:10.7 7:44
254 149 Ethan Le 9 83 Honeoye Central 23:11.1 7:44
255 Isaac Paz 10 77 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 23:12.2 7:45
256 Greg Neptune 9 84 Albion 23:13.2 7:45
257 150 Joshua Tyler 11 54 Eden 23:14.1 7:45
258 Lukas Lepley 12 40 Rocky Grove-PA 23:14.3 7:45
259 Martin Benjamin 9 85 Thomas Edison 23:14.5 7:45
260 151 Julian Speight 10 78 Dryden 23:14.9 7:45
261 Brandon Kurowski 10 79 John F Kennedy 23:15.1 7:46
262 Hunter Gustafson 12 41 Southwestern-NY 23:16.5 7:46
263 Cole Kornow 9 86 Oakfield/Elba 23:19.7 7:47
264 Dustin Krise 9 87 Athens Area 23:22.5 7:48
265 Aidan Rodgers 10 80 Westhill 23:24.4 7:49
266 152 Alexander Gagne 9 88 Royalton-Hartland 23:25.2 7:49
267 153 Joseph Enterline 9 89 Eden 23:31.7 7:51
268 154 Jeremiah Giroux 10 81 Royalton-Hartland 23:34.5 7:52
269 155 Thomas Finnerty 9 90 Nichols 23:34.5 7:52
270 Kevin Shea 9 91 Marcellus 23:34.6 7:52
271 Jp Turner 11 55 Mynderse Academy 23:38.3 7:53
272 Ethan Caron 9 92 Marcellus 23:38.5 7:53
273 Samuel Hellman 9 93 Williamson Central 23:39.6 7:54
274 156 Steven Charlebois 11 56 Livonia 23:39.9 7:54
275 Jaydon Anthony 9 94 Palmyra-Macedon 23:40.5 7:54
276 Jon Wyble 12 42 Williamson Central 23:41.4 7:54
277 Levi Hauser 9 95 Barker HS 23:42.6 7:55
278 Sam Kruppa 11 57 Notre Dame-Batavia 23:42.6 7:55
279 Alex Nelson 7 1 Southwestern-NY 23:42.8 7:55
280 Spencer Totten 10 82 Oakfield/Elba 23:43.2 7:55
281 157 Luke Lawton 9 96 Livonia 23:45.4 7:56
282 Lucas Cooper 12 43 Akron 23:46.8 7:56
283 158 Enzo Capicotto 10 83 Nichols 23:47.6 7:56
284 Parker Dobson 10 84 Oakfield/Elba 23:49.9 7:57
285 Gabe Hellwig 9 97 Fredonia Central 23:51.5 7:58
286 Rowan Mentley-Peter 11 58 Gowanda Central 23:52.1 7:58
287 Cole Hess 9 98 Hannibal 23:52.9 7:58
288 159 Xavier Croft 10 85 Addison 23:55.0 7:59
289 Ryan Wylie 10 86 Mynderse Academy 23:55.9 7:59
290 160 Blaise Witmer 11 59 Eden 23:56.2 7:59
291 Eric Perryman 10 87 Clyde-Savannah 23:57.4 8:00
292 161 Dylan Ellison 9 99 Otto Eldred-PA 24:00.8 8:01
293 Kyle Thornton 12 44 Newfane Central 24:03.5 8:02
294 Blake Shedden 9 100 Troy - PA 24:04.2 8:02
295 Dylan Merk 9 101 Mayfield Secondary S 24:04.6 8:02
296 Brett Svenson 10 88 Southwestern-NY 24:05.1 8:02
297 Luke Colf 9 102 Bloomfield-Naples 24:05.7 8:02
298 Thomas Lindstrom 9 103 Bloomfield-Naples 24:06.5 8:03
299 162 Ethan Vancamp 9 104 Otto Eldred-PA 24:06.7 8:03
300 Joe Sage 9 105 Midlakes 24:08.3 8:03
301 Keegan Foxvog 9 106 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 24:09.1 8:04
302 Alexander Salzman 9 107 Gowanda Central 24:11.4 8:04
303 Xander Mapstone 9 108 Bloomfield-Naples 24:16.4 8:06
304 Aidan Murray 9 109 Franklinville 24:18.0 8:06
305 Liam Hiaman 9 110 Candor 24:21.0 8:07
306 163 Oscar Fitzpatrick 11 60 Nichols 24:28.1 8:10
307 Jake Otto 9 111 Northstar Christian 24:31.6 8:11
308 Teddy Raes 10 89 Midlakes 24:33.9 8:12
309 164 Justin Merry 12 45 Arkport/Canaseraga 24:34.1 8:12
310 Dakota Scarborough 11 61 Midlakes 24:35.1 8:12
311 Chase Gillespie 11 62 Eisenhower 24:37.3 8:13
312 Sam Prescott 12 46 Campbell-Savona 24:39.9 8:14
313 165 Felix Hafner 9 112 Lansing 24:41.4 8:14
314 Logan Swartz 9 113 Rocky Grove-PA 24:42.9 8:15
315 Dalton White 9 114 Southwestern-NY 24:44.1 8:15
316 Isaac Gasparri 9 115 Williamson Central 24:48.6 8:17
317 166 Kamron Rupp 10 90 Medina 24:53.2 8:18
318 167 Hunter Crookman 9 116 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 24:53.4 8:18
319 Miles Calloway 12 47 Eden 24:54.9 8:19
320 Tony Lettman 12 48 Smethport Area-PA 24:56.5 8:19
321 168 Andrew Ossont 9 117 Royalton-Hartland 25:05.7 8:22
322 Max Heine 10 91 Hammondsport 25:16.9 8:26
323 Jeffrey Shultz 10 92 Clyde-Savannah 25:18.3 8:27
324 Aidan Cook 10 93 Marcellus 25:26.5 8:29
325 Max Lalone 12 49 Williamson Central 25:27.1 8:29
326 Jackson Spandelmer 12 50 Marcellus 25:27.9 8:30
327 Ian Keeple 9 118 LeRoy 25:31.6 8:31
328 Michael Rebmann 12 51 Alexander Central 25:38.6 8:33
329 Luke Simonton 12 52 Candor 25:47.1 8:36
330 Terry Hulslander 11 63 Troy - PA 25:55.4 8:39
331 Jackson Engdahl 12 53 Southwestern-NY 26:10.6 8:44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 49 North East-PA (18:32.1 92:40.3 1:14.4)
=============================================
1 1 Ben Leonard 10 17:46.5
2 8 Nick Kerner 10 18:32.4
3 10 Aiden Reinsel 10 18:38.9
4 11 Peter Ryan 12 18:41.6
5 19 Ethan Rodemoyer 10 19:00.9
6 ( 26) Kameron Chadsey 9 19:12.0
7 ( 46) Alex Haskins 10 19:35.8
2. 83 Southwestern-NY (18:44.8 93:44.0 1:34.1)
=============================================
1 2 Brady Fye 12 17:57.6
2 5 Jaden Kinnear 11 18:18.1
3 15 Brendan Luce 10 18:53.1
4 21 Ty Smith 11 19:03.5
5 40 Carson Hanson 11 19:31.7
6 ( 55) Braley Lachner 10 20:00.6
7 ( 89) Joey McDaniel 10 21:03.7
3. 99 Newfane Central (18:51.4 94:16.9 1:29.5)
=============================================
1 3 Gannon Gibson 10 18:01.9
2 6 Matthew Pusateri 12 18:22.9
3 24 Alden Gibson 9 19:07.0
4 28 Alan Xu 12 19:13.7
5 38 Nick Arcovio 9 19:31.4
6 ( 39) Phillip Stevenson 11 19:31.6
7 ( 61) Trevor Lang 10 20:11.5
4. 127 Westhill (19:08.6 95:42.8 2:22.9)
=============================================
1 4 Josiah Miggiani 12 18:08.2
2 16 Scott MacBain 12 18:57.8
3 17 Rodney Kirkby 10 18:59.2
4 23 Dan MacMaster 10 19:06.5
5 67 Evan Frost 10 20:31.1
6 ( 75) Michael Savage 12 20:44.0
7 ( 87) Geoffrey Cundall 12 21:02.8
5. 181 Beaver River (19:24.6 97:03.0 1:44.8)
=============================================
1 9 Jason Schneider 12 18:38.1
2 13 Bryan Ardison 12 18:49.8
3 44 Seth Brandt 11 19:34.4
4 49 Brandon Atwood 10 19:37.8
5 66 Harper Barrett 12 20:22.9
6 ( 88) Matthew Evan 10 21:03.2
7 (113) Jacob Steiner 10 21:45.1
6. 211 Barker HS (19:36.4 98:02.0 1:00.6)
=============================================
1 29 Logan Harris 11 19:14.1
2 30 Nathanael Hess 9 19:15.2
3 37 Robert Mason 11 19:28.3
4 52 Bradford Cantrell 9 19:49.7
5 63 Alex Jenks 12 20:14.7
6 ( 64) Jacob Cirillo 10 20:15.6
7 ( 74) Tyler Cirillo 12 20:42.8
7. 214 Rocky Grove-PA (19:42.3 98:31.4 2:44.4)
=============================================
1 14 Caden Toscano 11 18:50.0
2 27 Michael Martz 10 19:13.5
3 34 Logan Dykins 11 19:25.3
4 36 Aden Boozell 11 19:28.2
5 103 Jason Dunkle 9 21:34.4
6 (127) Alex Zinz 9 22:11.1
7 (131) Jakob Lowrie 9 22:13.8
8. 243 Allegany-Limestone (19:48.4 99:01.9 2:07.5)
=============================================
1 12 Alex Redeye 9 18:48.0
2 45 Kevin Voegelin 10 19:35.2
3 48 Matthew Volz 10 19:37.2
4 57 Andrew Rohrs 11 20:06.0
5 81 Braden Johnson 11 20:55.5
6 (133) Nick Ensell 12 22:16.6
9. 255 Oakfield/Elba (19:57.4 99:46.8 1:26.2)
=============================================
1 25 Randy McIntire 9 19:10.9
2 35 Jared Graham 11 19:26.3
3 56 Aiden Cornelius 12 20:00.8
4 69 Ethan Cornelius 11 20:31.7
5 70 Chad Ohlson 9 20:37.1
6 ( 90) Shawn Tobolski 11 21:03.9
7 ( 96) Tyler Jirovec 9 21:12.2
10. 263 Marcellus (19:58.1 99:50.5 1:14.9)
=============================================
1 32 Mason Grieb 10 19:22.7
2 41 Kieran Capozzi 9 19:32.0
3 51 John Francesconi 9 19:46.6
4 68 Harry Hoey 10 20:31.6
5 71 Nathan Alexander 9 20:37.6
6 ( 93) Eli Hart 9 21:06.5
7 (128) Gabe Hoag 10 22:12.4
11. 300 Arkport/Canaseraga (20:06.4 100:32.0 3:14.6)
=============================================
1 22 Dylan Cannon 9 19:05.1
2 43 Braydon Brewster 9 19:34.1
3 47 Paul Mengelle 9 19:36.7
4 53 Andrew Badeau 9 19:56.4
5 135 Titus Marvin 9 22:19.7
6 (136) Evan Buisch 11 22:23.9
7 (164) Justin Merry 12 24:34.1
12. 302 Vernon-Verona-Sherri (20:11.8 100:58.8 2:54.8)
=============================================
1 18 Joey Banks 10 19:00.1
2 33 Traie Wickham 9 19:24.9
3 42 Ben Bellinger 9 19:33.3
4 91 Zack Reynolds 11 21:05.6
5 118 Tristen Cole 10 21:54.9
6 (129) Alec Hurd 10 22:13.0
7 (138) Landin Wratten 10 22:32.2
13. 357 Addison (20:32.4 102:42.0 2:44.4)
=============================================
1 31 Finn Mechsner 12 19:18.8
2 50 Bobby Horton 9 19:41.2
3 73 Zane Harageones 9 20:42.5
4 82 Ryan Long 9 20:56.3
5 121 Marshall Brewer 9 22:03.2
6 (126) Alex Croft 11 22:10.7
7 (159) Xavier Croft 10 23:55.0
14. 379 Waterloo (20:40.6 103:22.8 1:46.4)
=============================================
1 59 Miguel Dejesus 12 20:09.3
2 60 Harley Willis 12 20:10.2
3 65 Kaleb Swartley 9 20:21.3
4 76 Jake Digiovanni 11 20:46.3
5 119 Jon Fischer 11 21:55.7
15. 434 Marcus Whitman (21:00.7 105:03.1 0:20.6)
=============================================
1 77 Riley Winum 10 20:49.0
2 83 Quintin Demitry 10 20:57.1
3 85 Fletcher Dickmann 9 20:59.7
4 94 Dawsen Christensen 10 21:07.7
5 95 Jason Lincoln 9 21:09.6
16. 435 Medina (21:01.7 105:08.2 1:29.0)
=============================================
1 62 Noah Neff 10 20:13.1
2 80 Jack Ceccinni 8 20:50.6
3 84 Ben Griffin 10 20:59.1
4 99 David Vanderwalker 9 21:23.3
5 110 August Pietrafesa 11 21:42.1
6 (125) Michael Marker 10 22:09.2
7 (166) Kamron Rupp 10 24:53.2
17. 469 Notre Dame-Easton-PA (21:15.5 106:17.4 3:47.0)
=============================================
1 20 Ryan Kotenstein 10 19:02.2
2 92 Jack Hohl 12 21:06.0
3 107 Ben Morris 11 21:38.7
4 108 Sebastian Santos 12 21:41.3
5 142 Adam Schweitzer 10 22:49.2
6 (167) Hunter Crookman 9 24:53.4
18. 482 Honeoye Central (21:21.5 106:47.4 3:14.1)
=============================================
1 54 Nick Hallett 9 19:57.0
2 58 Chris Morse 9 20:08.2
3 104 Jarrett Klink 11 21:36.8
4 117 Tommy Reuter 9 21:54.3
5 149 Ethan Le 9 23:11.1
19. 498 Fredonia Central (21:25.1 107:05.3 0:57.9)
=============================================
1 78 Brenden Nero 10 20:50.1
2 86 Stephen Keefe 9 21:01.6
3 109 Matthew Bown 9 21:42.0
4 111 Clayton Frazier 9 21:43.6
5 114 Cedric Howard 12 21:48.0
6 (134) Williams Prevet 11 22:18.1
7 (141) Owen Casserta 10 22:44.8
20. 567 Lansing (22:05.4 110:26.7 3:51.1)
=============================================
1 79 Joshua Tully 11 20:50.3
2 98 Thomas Wells 9 21:20.6
3 101 Dowain Geesey 11 21:25.7
4 124 Zachary Hwang 10 22:08.7
5 165 Felix Hafner 9 24:41.4
21. 573 Otto Eldred-PA (22:09.7 110:48.5 5:34.9)
=============================================
1 7 Nathan Schuessler 10 18:31.8
2 120 Joseph Cornell 9 22:01.2
3 123 Hadyn Schoonmaker 11 22:08.0
4 161 Dylan Ellison 9 24:00.8
5 162 Ethan Vancamp 9 24:06.7
22. 590 Newark Valley (22:04.4 110:21.9 2:26.2)
=============================================
1 72 Anvil Illsley 9 20:40.6
2 97 Tim Bishop 11 21:19.5
3 130 Montana Wallace 10 22:13.0
4 145 John Fiacco 9 23:02.0
5 146 Kamden McCall 11 23:06.8
23. 628 Dryden (22:14.5 111:12.2 1:49.7)
=============================================
1 100 George Murphy-Wilkins 12 21:25.2
2 115 Ben Anderson 9 21:49.9
3 122 Owen Strickland 9 22:05.2
4 140 Max Haney 9 22:37.0
5 151 Julian Speight 10 23:14.9
24. 634 Eden (22:16.9 111:24.1 1:43.2)
=============================================
1 102 Carson Barrante 10 21:30.9
2 106 Rhys Pond 11 21:37.9
3 137 David Harling 8 22:26.1
4 139 Sam Overhoff 9 22:35.1
5 150 Joshua Tyler 11 23:14.1
6 (153) Joseph Enterline 9 23:31.7
7 (160) Blaise Witmer 11 23:56.2
25. 686 Royalton-Hartland (22:44.3 113:41.4 1:57.0)
=============================================
1 105 Charles Rickard 10 21:37.5
2 132 Calvin Fournier 9 22:14.5
3 143 Ryan Nicosia 10 22:49.7
4 152 Alexander Gagne 9 23:25.2
5 154 Jeremiah Giroux 10 23:34.5
6 (168) Andrew Ossont 9 25:05.7
26. 716 Livonia (23:01.7 115:08.1 2:01.0)
=============================================
1 112 Shawn Warner 11 21:44.4
2 144 Owen Cavo 9 22:50.2
3 147 Brayden Palmer 11 23:08.2
4 156 Steven Charlebois 11 23:39.9
5 157 Luke Lawton 9 23:45.4
27. 740 Nichols (23:22.4 116:51.7 2:36.9)
=============================================
1 116 Owen Block 9 21:51.2
2 148 Marlon Maidment 10 23:10.3
3 155 Thomas Finnerty 9 23:34.5
4 158 Enzo Capicotto 10 23:47.6
5 163 Oscar Fitzpatrick 11 24:28.1
Incomplete Teams:
Alden
Ben Barrett 8, Matt Strasser 9, Justin Kruk 10
Athens Area
Justin Lynch 11, Ben Biles 12, Mason Henderson 11, Dustin Krise 9
Maple Grove
Cade Egan 12, Alex Steenburn 10, Beck Benson 10
Waverly
Matt Atanasoff 10, Jerrel Sackett 9, Gavin Schillmoeller 10, Sam Vandyke 10
Eisenhower
Hunter Gourley 11, Mark Passinger 11, Chase Gillespie 11
Northeast Bradford
Richy Palmer 9, Joey Bevaqua 9, Hayden Mosier 9, Keegan Gardner 9
Falconer
Alex Lillie 12, Hunter Teboe 12, Cervonte Thomas 12
Akron
Devin Scotch 12, Evan Wieszala 10, Dylan Scotch 11, Lucas Cooper 12
Montrose-PA
Declan Giannone 10
Candor
Josh Mentor 9, Jared Martin 10, Liam Hiaman 9, Luke Simonton 12
Byron-Bergen
Josh Fleming 11
Gowanda Central
Beau Purdy 11, Matthew Booth 10, Rowan Mentley-Peters 11, Alexander Salzman 9
Mynderse Academy
Nick Jastrzab 10, Terrell Adams 10, Jp Turner 11, Ryan Wylie 10
John F Kennedy
Owen Abbata 10, Aaron Abbata 10, Brandon Kurowski 10
Smethport Area-PA
Liam Rowley-Thompson 9, Nathan King 10, Syrus Sauers 10, Tony Lettman 12
Avon Central
Brian Lewis 10, Michael Farmer 9, Henry Vanry 12
Franklinville
Hunter Bomberry 11, Wyatt Tinelli 10, Aidan Murray 9
Notre Dame-Batavia
Jake Streamer 11, Aaron Treleaven 9, Sam Kruppa 11
Harley-Allendale-Col
Christopher Smoker 9, Aidan Wun 10
Hannibal
Thomas Kenyon 11, Billy Lovejoy 10, Alex Scott 9, Cole Hess 9
Hammondsport
Seth Madigan 12, Max Heine 10
Weedsport
Ryan Adams 9, Sam Holden 9, Nash Hertlein 10
Oil City-PA
Cameron Weller 10
Campbell-Savona
Bryan Armpriest 11, Peyton Holder 9, Sam Prescott 12
Clyde-Savannah
Evan Vanamburg 9, Eric Perryman 10, Jeffrey Shultz 10
Palmyra-Macedon
Landon Dean 9, Eric Earl 9, Jaydon Anthony 9
Albion
Sam Williams 11, Greg Neptune 9
Thomas Edison
Martin Benjamin 9
Williamson Central
Samuel Hellman 9, Jon Wyble 12, Isaac Gasparri 9, Max Lalone 12
Troy - PA
Blake Shedden 9, Terry Hulslander 11
Mayfield Secondary S
Dylan Merk 9
Bloomfield-Naples
Luke Colf 9, Thomas Lindstrom 9, Xander Mapstone 9
Midlakes
Joe Sage 9, Teddy Raes 10, Dakota Scarborough 11
Wilson HS (Sec 6)
Keegan Foxvog 9
Northstar Christian
Jake Otto 9
LeRoy
Ian Keeple 9
Alexander Central
Michael Rebmann 12
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 6 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dean Godios 12 1 Depew 15:56.8 5:19
2 1 Bryce Baglia 12 2 Falconer 16:15.0 5:25
3 2 Eddie Scroxton 12 3 Southwestern-NY 16:25.2 5:29
4 3 Dillon Plantz 12 4 Hannibal 16:30.7 5:31
5 4 Collin Wright 11 1 Waverly 16:31.4 5:31
6 5 Rayven Sample 12 5 Falconer 16:38.7 5:33
7 6 Dagon Bryant 12 6 Southwestern-NY 16:39.8 5:34
8 7 Jon Moote 12 7 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 16:41.3 5:34
9 8 Liam Prendergast 12 8 Marcus Whitman 16:52.3 5:38
10 9 Spencer Strickland 12 9 Dryden 16:53.2 5:38
11 10 Ozzy Moore 12 10 Royalton-Hartland 16:53.6 5:38
12 11 Jeremy Plumley 12 11 Camden 16:54.6 5:39
13 12 Robert Brotherton 12 12 Dryden 16:56.1 5:39
14 13 Felix Bush 12 13 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 16:56.1 5:39
15 14 Joey Pillittieri 11 2 Falconer 16:57.0 5:39
16 15 Jack Thomas 12 14 Lansing 16:57.3 5:40
17 16 Sam Shedden 12 15 Mansfield HS-PA 16:57.9 5:40
18 17 Ryan Wisniewski 11 3 Allegany-Limestone 16:58.1 5:40
19 18 Joe Krenzer 10 1 Falconer 17:02.6 5:41
20 19 Aidan Royston 11 4 Marcus Whitman 17:03.0 5:41
21 20 Alex Aubrecht 11 5 Nichols 17:03.2 5:42
22 21 Noah Shedden 10 2 Mansfield HS-PA 17:04.6 5:42
23 22 Spencer Walker 12 16 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 17:07.7 5:43
24 23 Andrew Wright 11 6 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 17:08.3 5:43
25 24 John Brockelbank 11 7 Falconer 17:11.4 5:44
26 25 Tj Toscano 12 17 Athens Area 17:13.5 5:45
27 26 Jacob Brink 10 3 Allegany-Limestone 17:18.4 5:47
28 27 Ethan Luce 10 4 Southwestern-NY 17:20.2 5:47
29 28 Hayden Mills 10 5 Addison 17:21.0 5:47
30 29 Nate Ackley 10 6 Waverly 17:26.0 5:49
31 30 Carter McKotch 11 8 Southwestern-NY 17:26.8 5:49
32 31 Jeffrey Giannelli 11 9 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 17:28.1 5:50
33 32 Noah Kuc 12 18 Hannibal 17:28.9 5:50
34 Henry Smith 11 10 Cardinal OHara 17:29.8 5:50
35 33 Gavin Hill 12 19 Eden 17:30.6 5:51
36 34 Dillan Melchiore 10 7 Camden 17:31.3 5:51
37 35 Aidan Cort 12 20 Midlakes 17:32.0 5:51
38 36 Cameron Castenon 11 11 Medina 17:32.4 5:51
39 37 Zach Sanford 12 21 Akron 17:34.6 5:52
40 38 Garrett Kuhn 10 8 Seneca-PA 17:35.4 5:52
41 39 Joseph Guertin 11 12 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 17:38.2 5:53
42 Gavin Secoolish 12 22 Chenango Forks 17:39.6 5:54
43 Erik Schwab 10 9 LeRoy 17:40.5 5:54
44 Carson Kulaw 12 23 Charter School App T 17:40.5 5:54
45 40 Chris Annear 12 24 Fredonia Central 17:40.9 5:54
46 41 Kyle Anthony 10 10 Athens Area 17:41.1 5:54
47 42 Nate Lewis 9 1 Southwestern-NY 17:47.0 5:56
48 43 Jude Rischpater 8 1 Bloomfield-Naples 17:47.3 5:56
49 44 Kristopher Thompson 11 13 Addison 17:48.9 5:57
50 45 Drew Reigelsperger 9 2 Bloomfield-Naples 17:49.8 5:57
51 46 Griffin Bogdanowicz 9 3 Southwestern-NY 17:50.0 5:57
52 47 Jackson Vanstrom 12 25 Southwestern-NY 17:50.1 5:57
53 48 Aaron Manley 11 14 Troy - PA 17:52.5 5:58
54 49 Donald Higgs 10 11 Allegany-Limestone 17:52.8 5:58
55 50 Rowan Weislogel 10 12 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 17:53.8 5:58
56 Tyler Jordan 10 13 Wayland-Cohocton 17:55.7 5:59
57 John Ondus 9 4 Gowanda Central 17:57.6 6:00
58 51 Devin Austin 10 14 Falconer 17:59.6 6:00
59 52 Matt Gorsline 10 15 Athens Area 18:02.2 6:01
60 53 Seth Seymour 10 16 Troy - PA 18:02.5 6:01
61 54 Jayden Rose 11 15 Waverly 18:02.9 6:01
62 55 Jay Heideman 10 17 Royalton-Hartland 18:03.8 6:02
63 Christian Cook 12 26 Gowanda Central 18:04.3 6:02
64 56 Ryan Kelly 9 5 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 18:04.7 6:02
65 Allen Lawton 12 27 Chenango Forks 18:06.1 6:03
66 57 Dom Guiste 11 16 Oil City-PA 18:07.1 6:03
67 58 Jeremy Lopez 11 17 Northwestern-PA 18:07.8 6:03
68 59 Mason Hoad 12 28 Bath-Haverling 18:10.1 6:04
69 60 Nick Erickson 11 18 Falconer 18:11.4 6:04
70 61 Brandon Bubniak 12 29 Waverly 18:13.4 6:05
71 62 Keaton Wade 12 30 Northwestern-PA 18:15.3 6:06
72 63 Daniel Casey 10 18 Allegany-Limestone 18:17.2 6:06
73 64 Alex Hopson 12 31 Seneca-PA 18:19.3 6:07
74 65 Sam Bell 10 19 Lansing 18:19.8 6:07
75 66 Connor Dahl 11 19 Athens Area 18:20.7 6:07
76 Wyatt Harrington 10 20 Falconer 18:21.7 6:08
77 67 Justin Satanek 12 32 Eden 18:22.1 6:08
78 68 Jt Zimmerman 11 20 Marcus Whitman 18:22.9 6:08
79 69 Christopher Faherty 11 21 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 18:23.1 6:08
80 70 Konnor Erdige 12 33 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 18:23.2 6:08
81 71 Ronnie Dailey 12 34 Addison 18:23.7 6:08
82 72 Daniel Ryhal 11 22 Addison 18:23.9 6:08
83 73 Einon Walsh 11 23 Hornell 18:24.9 6:09
84 74 William Rickard 12 35 Royalton-Hartland 18:28.2 6:10
85 75 Alex Martinez 12 36 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 18:28.4 6:10
86 76 Adam Lesch 9 6 Fredonia Central 18:29.1 6:10
87 77 Jakob Greenwood 12 37 Dryden 18:29.6 6:10
88 78 Miles Couch 11 24 Dryden 18:33.1 6:11
89 79 Xander Pelc 10 21 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 18:34.8 6:12
90 80 Peter Zimmerman 11 25 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 18:40.8 6:14
91 Dante Hovancik 12 38 Chenango Forks 18:41.2 6:14
92 81 Kaden Kays 11 26 Marcus Whitman 18:41.7 6:14
93 82 Will Chubb 10 22 Akron 18:43.3 6:15
94 83 Marcus Burns 12 39 Bath-Haverling 18:44.0 6:15
95 84 Adam Kunco 11 27 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 18:44.1 6:15
96 85 Tyler Gemza 12 40 Eden 18:46.3 6:16
97 86 Al Schultz 11 28 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 18:46.6 6:16
98 87 Noah Green 11 29 Addison 18:48.0 6:16
99 88 Benjamin Besok 12 41 Allegany-Limestone 18:48.3 6:17
100 89 Trent Macowiec 12 42 Addison 18:50.7 6:17
101 90 Kaden Wheeler 10 23 Waverly 18:52.4 6:18
102 91 Owen Holmes 10 24 Camden 18:54.0 6:18
103 92 John Overhoff 10 25 Eden 18:54.5 6:19
104 93 Zach Johnson 10 26 Palmyra-Macedon 18:58.0 6:20
105 94 Tyler Evans 9 7 Bath-Haverling 18:59.6 6:20
106 95 Xavier Lastra 11 30 Hannibal 19:00.0 6:20
107 96 Teddy Brenner 11 31 Lansing 19:00.5 6:21
108 97 Kiernan Bolan 10 27 Bloomfield-Naples 19:01.4 6:21
109 98 Roger Learn 12 43 Mansfield HS-PA 19:01.5 6:21
110 99 Kohl Carpenter 10 28 Allegany-Limestone 19:01.9 6:21
111 100 Nate Prickitt 9 8 Athens Area 19:02.7 6:21
112 101 Carson Miller 11 32 Marcus Whitman 19:02.9 6:21
113 102 Kyle Green 12 44 Palmyra-Macedon 19:03.7 6:22
114 103 Seth Nelson 12 45 Mansfield HS-PA 19:04.6 6:22
115 104 Ryan Barton 12 46 Lansing 19:04.7 6:22
116 105 Owen Ludwig 10 29 Fredonia Central 19:05.4 6:22
117 106 Zack Krenzel 11 33 Allegany-Limestone 19:05.6 6:22
118 107 Ben Thompson 11 34 Marcus Whitman 19:05.8 6:22
119 108 Kyle Pappalardo 12 47 Albion 19:05.8 6:22
120 Riley Hardleben 12 48 Tonawanda HS 19:05.9 6:22
121 109 Connor Swyers 11 35 Northwestern-PA 19:06.3 6:23
122 Tyrone House 12 49 Franklin 19:08.2 6:23
123 Matt Burritt 11 36 Wayland-Cohocton 19:08.3 6:23
124 110 Justin Walker 10 30 Seneca-PA 19:09.0 6:23
125 111 Owen Hensler 11 37 Livonia 19:12.0 6:24
126 112 Liam Traub 10 31 Waverly 19:13.1 6:25
127 Cory Beaufort 12 50 Franklin 19:17.3 6:26
128 113 Nate Yehl 12 51 Bath-Haverling 19:18.2 6:27
129 David Schwinger 12 52 Charter School App T 19:20.4 6:27
130 114 Evan Raes 10 32 Midlakes 19:20.9 6:27
131 115 Cam Guy 12 53 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 19:21.5 6:28
132 116 Kirk Brace 10 33 Seneca-PA 19:21.9 6:28
133 117 Alex Lopez 11 38 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 19:21.9 6:28
134 118 Alwyn Cayea 11 39 Medina 19:22.3 6:28
135 119 Ethan Pettis 9 9 Northwestern-PA 19:27.1 6:30
136 Otto Pleakis 12 54 The Gow School 19:27.9 6:30
137 120 Austin Calkins 11 40 Hannibal 19:28.9 6:30
138 121 Cody Gemza 10 34 Eden 19:29.7 6:30
139 122 Sam Roberts 12 55 Hornell 19:31.8 6:31
140 123 Brendon Jones 10 35 Athens Area 19:31.9 6:31
141 124 Austin Bares 10 36 Nichols 19:32.5 6:31
142 125 Josh Kidder 11 41 Akron 19:32.8 6:31
143 126 Isaac Pace 10 37 Medina 19:34.2 6:32
144 127 Shiawee Grijalva 9 10 Akron 19:34.3 6:32
145 128 Ted Chambers 11 42 Nichols 19:34.9 6:32
146 129 Adin Potter 10 38 Camden 19:35.1 6:32
147 130 Allen Potter 10 39 Nichols 19:37.1 6:33
148 131 Kevin Ellenberger 10 40 Seneca-PA 19:38.9 6:33
149 Keegan Bauer 10 41 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 19:39.2 6:34
150 Cole Carney 11 43 Wayland-Cohocton 19:40.1 6:34
151 132 Conner Reed 10 42 Camden 19:40.9 6:34
152 133 Chase Peacock 11 44 Midlakes 19:42.7 6:35
153 134 Connor Gleason 10 43 Eden 19:43.0 6:35
154 135 Josh Depoty 11 45 Albion 19:43.2 6:35
155 136 Tanner Hodge 11 46 Troy - PA 19:46.8 6:36
156 137 Reilly Delaney 10 44 Camden 19:48.9 6:37
157 Brenden Heaney 10 45 Chenango Forks 19:50.3 6:37
158 138 Ben Carver 12 56 Camden 19:50.9 6:37
159 139 Micheal Pacer 11 47 Akron 19:52.0 6:38
160 140 Cameron Deisering 11 48 Midlakes 19:54.0 6:38
161 141 Joel Barker 12 57 Northwestern-PA 19:54.0 6:38
162 142 Adam Nicotra 9 11 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 19:55.3 6:39
163 143 Joshua Vanderlike 11 49 Midlakes 19:55.5 6:39
164 144 Ethan Page 8 2 Medina 19:57.1 6:39
165 145 Cameron Clark 11 50 Marcus Whitman 19:57.2 6:40
166 146 Christopher Coyle 9 12 Livonia 19:58.0 6:40
167 147 Andy McGarvie 9 13 Oil City-PA 19:58.2 6:40
168 148 Colton Dvorak 11 51 Northwestern-PA 19:58.2 6:40
169 149 James Frisbie 12 58 Livonia 19:58.9 6:40
170 150 Sander Bertsch 10 46 Athens Area 19:58.9 6:40
171 151 Chris Ulrich 10 47 Royalton-Hartland 20:01.4 6:41
172 152 Fred Gullo 10 48 Fredonia Central 20:01.9 6:41
173 153 Arian Cayea 10 49 Medina 20:07.6 6:43
174 154 Ryan Sutryk 12 59 Addison 20:08.8 6:43
175 155 James Coburn 10 50 Nichols 20:08.9 6:43
176 156 Carter Puylara 11 52 Mynderse Academy 20:11.2 6:44
177 157 Luke Blandino 10 51 Nichols 20:11.3 6:44
178 158 Thomas Stewart 8 3 Livonia 20:12.4 6:45
179 159 Tyge Johnson 10 52 Bloomfield-Naples 20:12.6 6:45
180 160 Jacob Dennison 11 53 Hannibal 20:12.9 6:45
181 Aiden Soggs 9 14 LeRoy 20:13.9 6:45
182 161 Nicholas Pazderski 12 60 Akron 20:13.9 6:45
183 162 Aedan Bunch 11 54 Medina 20:15.2 6:46
184 163 Dylan Lux 11 55 Oil City-PA 20:18.0 6:46
185 164 Zac Shumac 9 15 Seneca-PA 20:18.8 6:47
186 165 Mason Garbus 11 56 Hannibal 20:19.5 6:47
187 166 Derek McCumiskey 12 61 Hornell 20:19.8 6:47
188 167 Adrian Finney 12 62 Dryden 20:20.1 6:47
189 168 Andy Rice 11 57 Northwestern-PA 20:20.8 6:47
190 Jordan Kelly 10 53 Wayland-Cohocton 20:21.1 6:48
191 169 Alex Hall 9 16 Hannibal 20:21.4 6:48
192 170 Caleb Turner 11 58 Mynderse Academy 20:22.5 6:48
193 171 Dan Martinec 12 63 Oil City-PA 20:26.0 6:49
194 172 Morgan Rutledge 12 64 Mansfield HS-PA 20:28.4 6:50
195 173 Oliver Madariaga 11 59 Fredonia Central 20:29.2 6:50
196 174 Robert Rogers 11 60 Troy - PA 20:30.3 6:51
197 Keaton Hobart 11 61 LeRoy 20:31.0 6:51
198 175 Parker Vooris 9 17 Lansing 20:31.7 6:51
199 176 Justin Messing 10 54 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 20:33.5 6:52
200 177 Daniel Dedrick 10 55 Lansing 20:33.6 6:52
201 178 Gabriel Mark 9 18 Medina 20:33.8 6:52
202 179 Adam Delgrand 11 62 Livonia 20:34.6 6:52
203 180 Alex Field 10 56 Fredonia Central 20:35.3 6:52
204 Nick Teta 12 65 Aquinas Institute 20:35.9 6:52
205 Michael Vanauken 11 63 Phoenix 20:36.7 6:53
206 181 Lawson Wallworth 8 4 Royalton-Hartland 20:43.9 6:55
207 182 Matt Sullivan 11 64 Hornell 20:45.5 6:56
208 183 Josh Rowland 10 57 Dryden 20:46.0 6:56
209 184 Benjamin Cordero-Li 10 58 Nichols 20:47.4 6:56
210 185 Rowan Dobson 11 65 Dryden 20:49.2 6:57
211 186 Tyler Horschel 8 5 Eden 20:49.7 6:57
212 187 Dustin Cox 9 19 Bath-Haverling 20:51.2 6:58
213 188 Corbin Kelley 12 66 Oil City-PA 20:51.8 6:58
214 189 Avery Willbrandt 12 67 Fredonia Central 20:53.4 6:58
215 190 Owen Hunt 10 59 Albion 20:53.9 6:58
216 Hunter Ohar 12 68 Tonawanda HS 20:59.5 7:00
217 191 James Hiles 10 60 Seneca-PA 21:00.0 7:00
218 Christopher Gualtie 12 69 LeRoy 21:00.0 7:00
219 Tavon Lewis 11 66 Charter School App T 21:01.3 7:01
220 John Smuda 10 61 Gowanda Central 21:03.0 7:01
221 192 Xavier Boughton 10 62 Midlakes 21:04.6 7:02
222 193 Mitchell Edgar 12 70 Akron 21:06.4 7:03
223 194 Jacob Hagen 10 63 Royalton-Hartland 21:08.4 7:03
224 195 Dominic Frere 11 67 Midlakes 21:09.2 7:04
225 Christian Schmidt 11 68 Tonawanda HS 21:09.4 7:04
226 196 Brain Spall 10 64 Albion 21:09.6 7:04
227 Trey Denman 11 69 Nichols 21:10.5 7:04
228 Nate Rivellino 10 65 Aquinas Institute 21:13.0 7:05
229 197 William Womer 11 70 Oil City-PA 21:13.7 7:05
230 Kevin Russell 11 71 Depew 21:22.0 7:08
231 Mike Stpierre 12 71 Attica 21:24.4 7:09
232 198 Tyler Marshall 11 72 Livonia 21:32.3 7:11
233 199 Brennan Kirk 9 20 Bloomfield-Naples 21:34.3 7:12
234 200 Rowan Ford 10 66 Albion 21:35.4 7:12
235 Dominic Germain 10 67 Phoenix 21:35.5 7:12
236 201 Evan Frederick 11 73 Mynderse Academy 21:36.6 7:13
237 202 Collin Murphy 9 21 Hornell 21:37.0 7:13
238 203 Amel Jowdy 10 68 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 21:39.3 7:14
239 204 Owen Saxby 10 69 Bloomfield-Naples 21:42.7 7:15
240 205 Jonah Hauf 12 72 Mynderse Academy 21:46.5 7:16
241 Parker Remington 11 74 Attica 21:47.0 7:16
242 206 Gavin Rhinehart 11 75 Mynderse Academy 21:48.5 7:17
243 Logan Chapman 11 76 Phoenix 21:50.2 7:17
244 207 Joe Jang 10 70 Mynderse Academy 21:51.2 7:18
245 208 Tom Jimerson 10 71 Hornell 21:51.7 7:18
246 209 Zeph Howie 9 22 Palmyra-Macedon 21:52.1 7:18
247 210 Greg Hatfalvi 9 23 Palmyra-Macedon 21:55.7 7:19
248 Christian McKay 12 73 Phoenix 22:02.1 7:21
249 211 Jayden Allport 10 72 Albion 22:10.4 7:24
250 212 Jeff Lovewell 11 77 Royalton-Hartland 22:12.8 7:25
251 213 Daniel Sisco 10 73 Hornell 22:12.9 7:25
252 Michael Harmon 9 24 Tonawanda HS 22:15.0 7:25
253 214 Kyle Swanson 12 74 Oil City-PA 22:16.5 7:26
254 215 Riley Lich 10 74 Palmyra-Macedon 22:18.2 7:27
255 216 Zach Wissick 12 75 Palmyra-Macedon 22:21.4 7:28
256 Cj Kanick 8 6 Depew 22:25.2 7:29
257 Ben Barish 9 25 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 22:27.5 7:30
258 Gio Gonzalez 9 26 Aquinas Institute 22:33.1 7:31
259 217 Brandon Schrader 11 78 Troy - PA 22:43.7 7:35
260 Philip Hesley 12 76 The Gow School 22:46.8 7:36
261 218 Tyler Johnston 7 1 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 22:55.2 7:39
262 219 Isaac Tice 10 75 Mansfield HS-PA 22:59.7 7:40
263 Nicholas Krentz 12 77 Nichols 23:04.0 7:42
264 220 Robert Schultz 10 76 Mansfield HS-PA 23:09.2 7:44
265 221 Ronald Koehler 9 27 Bath-Haverling 23:16.9 7:46
266 222 Zack Fuller 12 78 Albion 23:25.0 7:49
267 223 Wyatt Hammond 12 79 Bath-Haverling 23:25.6 7:49
268 224 Phil Jang 12 80 Mynderse Academy 23:32.8 7:51
269 225 Jayden Demeurisse 9 28 Palmyra-Macedon 23:42.9 7:55
270 Ethan D'Angelo 11 79 John F Kennedy 23:43.7 7:55
271 Nathan Pawlik 8 7 Depew 23:44.6 7:55
272 Devin Czworka 12 81 Attica 24:09.6 8:04
273 Andrew Snavely 12 82 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 24:13.2 8:05
274 Mark Wanderlich 12 83 John F Kennedy 24:17.8 8:06
275 Malik Yarbrough 9 29 Charter School App T 26:29.0 8:50
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 62 Falconer (16:49.0 84:04.7 0:56.4)
=============================================
1 1 Bryce Baglia 12 16:15.0
2 5 Rayven Sample 12 16:38.7
3 14 Joey Pillittieri 11 16:57.0
4 18 Joe Krenzer 10 17:02.6
5 24 John Brockelbank 11 17:11.4
6 ( 51) Devin Austin 10 17:59.6
7 ( 60) Nick Erickson 11 18:11.4
2. 107 Southwestern-NY (17:07.8 85:39.0 1:21.8)
=============================================
1 2 Eddie Scroxton 12 16:25.2
2 6 Dagon Bryant 12 16:39.8
3 27 Ethan Luce 10 17:20.2
4 30 Carter McKotch 11 17:26.8
5 42 Nate Lewis 9 17:47.0
6 ( 46) Griffin Bogdanowicz 9 17:50.0
7 ( 47) Jackson Vanstrom 12 17:50.1
3. 223 Vernon-Verona-Sherri (17:44.1 88:40.5 1:15.5)
=============================================
1 22 Spencer Walker 12 17:07.7
2 23 Andrew Wright 11 17:08.3
3 39 Joseph Guertin 11 17:38.2
4 69 Christopher Faherty 11 18:23.1
5 70 Konnor Erdige 12 18:23.2
6 ( 79) Xander Pelc 10 18:34.8
7 (117) Alex Lopez 11 19:21.9
4. 230 Mercyhurst Prep-PA (17:48.7 89:03.5 1:44.7)
=============================================
1 13 Felix Bush 12 16:56.1
2 31 Jeffrey Giannelli 11 17:28.1
3 50 Rowan Weislogel 10 17:53.8
4 56 Ryan Kelly 9 18:04.7
5 80 Peter Zimmerman 11 18:40.8
6 ( 84) Adam Kunco 11 18:44.1
7 (142) Adam Nicotra 9 19:55.3
5. 238 Waverly (17:49.3 89:06.1 2:21.0)
=============================================
1 4 Collin Wright 11 16:31.4
2 29 Nate Ackley 10 17:26.0
3 54 Jayden Rose 11 18:02.9
4 61 Brandon Bubniak 12 18:13.4
5 90 Kaden Wheeler 10 18:52.4
6 (112) Liam Traub 10 19:13.1
6. 243 Allegany-Limestone (17:51.0 89:14.8 1:50.2)
=============================================
1 17 Ryan Wisniewski 11 16:58.1
2 26 Jacob Brink 10 17:18.4
3 49 Donald Higgs 10 17:52.8
4 63 Daniel Casey 10 18:17.2
5 88 Benjamin Besok 12 18:48.3
6 ( 99) Kohl Carpenter 10 19:01.9
7 (106) Zack Krenzel 11 19:05.6
7. 277 Marcus Whitman (18:00.6 90:02.8 2:10.6)
=============================================
1 8 Liam Prendergast 12 16:52.3
2 19 Aidan Royston 11 17:03.0
3 68 Jt Zimmerman 11 18:22.9
4 81 Kaden Kays 11 18:41.7
5 101 Carson Miller 11 19:02.9
6 (107) Ben Thompson 11 19:05.8
7 (145) Cameron Clark 11 19:57.2
8. 284 Athens Area (18:04.1 90:20.2 1:49.2)
=============================================
1 25 Tj Toscano 12 17:13.5
2 41 Kyle Anthony 10 17:41.1
3 52 Matt Gorsline 10 18:02.2
4 66 Connor Dahl 11 18:20.7
5 100 Nate Prickitt 9 19:02.7
6 (123) Brendon Jones 10 19:31.9
7 (150) Sander Bertsch 10 19:58.9
9. 302 Addison (18:09.1 90:45.5 1:27.0)
=============================================
1 28 Hayden Mills 10 17:21.0
2 44 Kristopher Thompson 11 17:48.9
3 71 Ronnie Dailey 12 18:23.7
4 72 Daniel Ryhal 11 18:23.9
5 87 Noah Green 11 18:48.0
6 ( 89) Trent Macowiec 12 18:50.7
7 (154) Ryan Sutryk 12 20:08.8
10. 343 Dryden (18:14.5 91:12.1 3:26.9)
=============================================
1 9 Spencer Strickland 12 16:53.2
2 12 Robert Brotherton 12 16:56.1
3 77 Jakob Greenwood 12 18:29.6
4 78 Miles Couch 11 18:33.1
5 167 Adrian Finney 12 20:20.1
6 (183) Josh Rowland 10 20:46.0
7 (185) Rowan Dobson 11 20:49.2
11. 397 Camden (18:31.2 92:35.9 2:46.3)
=============================================
1 11 Jeremy Plumley 12 16:54.6
2 34 Dillan Melchiore 10 17:31.3
3 91 Owen Holmes 10 18:54.0
4 129 Adin Potter 10 19:35.1
5 132 Conner Reed 10 19:40.9
6 (137) Reilly Delaney 10 19:48.9
7 (138) Ben Carver 12 19:50.9
12. 398 Eden (18:36.7 93:03.2 1:59.1)
=============================================
1 33 Gavin Hill 12 17:30.6
2 67 Justin Satanek 12 18:22.1
3 85 Tyler Gemza 12 18:46.3
4 92 John Overhoff 10 18:54.5
5 121 Cody Gemza 10 19:29.7
6 (134) Connor Gleason 10 19:43.0
7 (186) Tyler Horschel 8 20:49.7
13. 410 Hannibal (18:32.3 92:41.4 3:42.2)
=============================================
1 3 Dillon Plantz 12 16:30.7
2 32 Noah Kuc 12 17:28.9
3 95 Xavier Lastra 11 19:00.0
4 120 Austin Calkins 11 19:28.9
5 160 Jacob Dennison 11 20:12.9
6 (165) Mason Garbus 11 20:19.5
7 (169) Alex Hall 9 20:21.4
14. 410 Mansfield HS-PA (18:31.4 92:37.0 3:30.5)
=============================================
1 16 Sam Shedden 12 16:57.9
2 21 Noah Shedden 10 17:04.6
3 98 Roger Learn 12 19:01.5
4 103 Seth Nelson 12 19:04.6
5 172 Morgan Rutledge 12 20:28.4
6 (219) Isaac Tice 10 22:59.7
7 (220) Robert Schultz 10 23:09.2
15. 455 Lansing (18:46.8 93:54.0 3:34.4)
=============================================
1 15 Jack Thomas 12 16:57.3
2 65 Sam Bell 10 18:19.8
3 96 Teddy Brenner 11 19:00.5
4 104 Ryan Barton 12 19:04.7
5 175 Parker Vooris 9 20:31.7
6 (177) Daniel Dedrick 10 20:33.6
16. 459 Wilson HS (Sec 6) (18:46.3 93:51.3 3:52.2)
=============================================
1 7 Jon Moote 12 16:41.3
2 75 Alex Martinez 12 18:28.4
3 86 Al Schultz 11 18:46.6
4 115 Cam Guy 12 19:21.5
5 176 Justin Messing 10 20:33.5
6 (203) Amel Jowdy 10 21:39.3
7 (218) Tyler Johnston 7 22:55.2
17. 459 Seneca-PA (18:48.9 94:04.5 2:03.5)
=============================================
1 38 Garrett Kuhn 10 17:35.4
2 64 Alex Hopson 12 18:19.3
3 110 Justin Walker 10 19:09.0
4 116 Kirk Brace 10 19:21.9
5 131 Kevin Ellenberger 10 19:38.9
6 (164) Zac Shumac 9 20:18.8
7 (191) James Hiles 10 21:00.0
18. 471 Royalton-Hartland (18:50.2 94:10.9 3:50.3)
=============================================
1 10 Ozzy Moore 12 16:53.6
2 55 Jay Heideman 10 18:03.8
3 74 William Rickard 12 18:28.2
4 151 Chris Ulrich 10 20:01.4
5 181 Lawson Wallworth 8 20:43.9
6 (194) Jacob Hagen 10 21:08.4
7 (212) Jeff Lovewell 11 22:12.8
19. 489 Northwestern-PA (18:58.1 94:50.5 1:46.2)
=============================================
1 58 Jeremy Lopez 11 18:07.8
2 62 Keaton Wade 12 18:15.3
3 109 Connor Swyers 11 19:06.3
4 119 Ethan Pettis 9 19:27.1
5 141 Joel Barker 12 19:54.0
6 (148) Colton Dvorak 11 19:58.2
7 (168) Andy Rice 11 20:20.8
20. 510 Akron (19:03.4 95:17.0 2:17.4)
=============================================
1 37 Zach Sanford 12 17:34.6
2 82 Will Chubb 10 18:43.3
3 125 Josh Kidder 11 19:32.8
4 127 Shiawee Grijalva 9 19:34.3
5 139 Micheal Pacer 11 19:52.0
6 (161) Nicholas Pazderski 12 20:13.9
7 (193) Mitchell Edgar 12 21:06.4
21. 536 Bath-Haverling (19:12.7 96:03.1 2:41.1)
=============================================
1 59 Mason Hoad 12 18:10.1
2 83 Marcus Burns 12 18:44.0
3 94 Tyler Evans 9 18:59.6
4 113 Nate Yehl 12 19:18.2
5 187 Dustin Cox 9 20:51.2
6 (221) Ronald Koehler 9 23:16.9
7 (223) Wyatt Hammond 12 23:25.6
22. 543 Bloomfield-Naples (19:17.1 96:25.4 3:47.0)
=============================================
1 43 Jude Rischpater 8 17:47.3
2 45 Drew Reigelsperger 9 17:49.8
3 97 Kiernan Bolan 10 19:01.4
4 159 Tyge Johnson 10 20:12.6
5 199 Brennan Kirk 9 21:34.3
6 (204) Owen Saxby 10 21:42.7
23. 546 Fredonia Central (19:09.3 95:46.5 2:48.3)
=============================================
1 40 Chris Annear 12 17:40.9
2 76 Adam Lesch 9 18:29.1
3 105 Owen Ludwig 10 19:05.4
4 152 Fred Gullo 10 20:01.9
5 173 Oliver Madariaga 11 20:29.2
6 (180) Alex Field 10 20:35.3
7 (189) Avery Willbrandt 12 20:53.4
24. 557 Nichols (19:11.4 95:56.6 3:05.7)
=============================================
1 20 Alex Aubrecht 11 17:03.2
2 124 Austin Bares 10 19:32.5
3 128 Ted Chambers 11 19:34.9
4 130 Allen Potter 10 19:37.1
5 155 James Coburn 10 20:08.9
6 (157) Luke Blandino 10 20:11.3
7 (184) Benjamin Cordero-Livingston 10 20:47.4
25. 565 Midlakes (19:17.1 96:25.1 2:23.5)
=============================================
1 35 Aidan Cort 12 17:32.0
2 114 Evan Raes 10 19:20.9
3 133 Chase Peacock 11 19:42.7
4 140 Cameron Deisering 11 19:54.0
5 143 Joshua Vanderlike 11 19:55.5
6 (192) Xavier Boughton 10 21:04.6
7 (195) Dominic Frere 11 21:09.2
26. 577 Medina (19:18.8 96:33.6 2:35.2)
=============================================
1 36 Cameron Castenon 11 17:32.4
2 118 Alwyn Cayea 11 19:22.3
3 126 Isaac Pace 10 19:34.2
4 144 Ethan Page 8 19:57.1
5 153 Arian Cayea 10 20:07.6
6 (162) Aedan Bunch 11 20:15.2
7 (178) Gabriel Mark 9 20:33.8
27. 628 Troy - PA (19:47.2 98:55.8 4:51.2)
=============================================
1 48 Aaron Manley 11 17:52.5
2 53 Seth Seymour 10 18:02.5
3 136 Tanner Hodge 11 19:46.8
4 174 Robert Rogers 11 20:30.3
5 217 Brandon Schrader 11 22:43.7
28. 726 Oil City-PA (19:56.3 99:41.1 2:44.7)
=============================================
1 57 Dom Guiste 11 18:07.1
2 147 Andy McGarvie 9 19:58.2
3 163 Dylan Lux 11 20:18.0
4 171 Dan Martinec 12 20:26.0
5 188 Corbin Kelley 12 20:51.8
6 (197) William Womer 11 21:13.7
7 (214) Kyle Swanson 12 22:16.5
29. 743 Livonia (19:59.2 99:55.9 1:22.6)
=============================================
1 111 Owen Hensler 11 19:12.0
2 146 Christopher Coyle 9 19:58.0
3 149 James Frisbie 12 19:58.9
4 158 Thomas Stewart 8 20:12.4
5 179 Adam Delgrand 11 20:34.6
6 (198) Tyler Marshall 11 21:32.3
30. 745 Hornell (20:07.8 100:39.0 3:12.1)
=============================================
1 73 Einon Walsh 11 18:24.9
2 122 Sam Roberts 12 19:31.8
3 166 Derek McCumiskey 12 20:19.8
4 182 Matt Sullivan 11 20:45.5
5 202 Collin Murphy 9 21:37.0
6 (208) Tom Jimerson 10 21:51.7
7 (213) Daniel Sisco 10 22:12.9
31. 829 Albion (20:29.6 102:27.9 2:29.6)
=============================================
1 108 Kyle Pappalardo 12 19:05.8
2 135 Josh Depoty 11 19:43.2
3 190 Owen Hunt 10 20:53.9
4 196 Brain Spall 10 21:09.6
5 200 Rowan Ford 10 21:35.4
6 (211) Jayden Allport 10 22:10.4
7 (222) Zack Fuller 12 23:25.0
32. 829 Palmyra-Macedon (20:49.6 104:07.7 3:20.2)
=============================================
1 93 Zach Johnson 10 18:58.0
2 102 Kyle Green 12 19:03.7
3 209 Zeph Howie 9 21:52.1
4 210 Greg Hatfalvi 9 21:55.7
5 215 Riley Lich 10 22:18.2
6 (216) Zach Wissick 12 22:21.4
7 (225) Jayden Demeurisse 9 23:42.9
33. 938 Mynderse Academy (21:09.1 105:45.3 1:37.3)
=============================================
1 156 Carter Puylara 11 20:11.2
2 170 Caleb Turner 11 20:22.5
3 201 Evan Frederick 11 21:36.6
4 205 Jonah Hauf 12 21:46.5
5 206 Gavin Rhinehart 11 21:48.5
6 (207) Joe Jang 10 21:51.2
7 (224) Phil Jang 12 23:32.8
Incomplete Teams:
Depew
Dean Godios 12, Kevin Russell 11, Cj Kanick 8, Nathan Pawlik 8
Cardinal OHara
Henry Smith 11
Chenango Forks
Gavin Secoolish 12, Allen Lawton 12, Dante Hovancik 12, Brenden Heaney 10
LeRoy
Erik Schwab 10, Aiden Soggs 9, Keaton Hobart 11, Christopher Gualtieri 12
Charter School App T
Carson Kulaw 12, David Schwinger 12, Tavon Lewis 11, Malik Yarbrough 9
Wayland-Cohocton
Tyler Jordan 10, Matt Burritt 11, Cole Carney 11, Jordan Kelly 10
Gowanda Central
John Ondus 9, Christian Cook 12, John Smuda 10
Tonawanda HS
Riley Hardleben 12, Hunter Ohar 12, Christian Schmidt 11, Michael Harmon 9
Franklin
Tyrone House 12, Cory Beaufort 12
The Gow School
Otto Pleakis 12, Philip Hesley 12
Aquinas Institute
Nick Teta 12, Nate Rivellino 10, Gio Gonzalez 9
Phoenix
Michael Vanauken 11, Dominic Germain 10, Logan Chapman 11, Christian McKay 12
Attica
Mike Stpierre 12, Parker Remington 11, Devin Czworka 12
John F Kennedy
Ethan D'Angelo 11, Mark Wanderlich 12
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 4 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Mack Brewington 11 1 Marion 16:05.5 5:22
2 2 Callum Avery 11 2 Candor 16:08.4 5:23
3 3 Jeremiah Ford 12 1 Arkport/Canaseraga 16:14.5 5:25
4 4 Derek McInitire 12 2 Oakfield/Elba 16:17.7 5:26
5 5 Peter Auer 12 3 Maple Grove 16:26.6 5:29
6 6 Thomas Kressly 12 4 Hammondsport 16:35.9 5:32
7 7 Matthew Wood 12 5 Dundee 16:36.7 5:33
8 Michael Roberts 12 6 Remsen 16:36.9 5:33
9 8 Magnum Vincent 11 3 Rocky Grove-PA 16:42.9 5:35
10 9 Dj Mullen 12 7 Pavilion/York 16:45.2 5:36
11 10 Ryan Lewis 11 4 Bishop Kearney 16:49.9 5:37
12 11 Peter Dilorenzo 12 8 Barker HS 16:52.1 5:38
13 12 Lukas Baer 10 1 Maple Grove 16:52.2 5:38
14 13 Dominick Staub 11 5 Arkport/Canaseraga 16:54.1 5:39
15 14 Drew Kelemen 11 6 Maple Grove 16:57.2 5:40
16 15 Ethan Nannen 12 9 Smethport Area-PA 17:00.9 5:41
17 16 Dylan Price 11 7 Onondaga 17:01.5 5:41
18 17 Bryce Davis 12 10 Alexander Central 17:02.7 5:41
19 18 Austin Carrick 12 11 Notre Dame-Batavia 17:07.2 5:43
20 19 Miguel Benito 12 12 Red Jacket 17:07.9 5:43
21 Sean Baker 10 2 Northern Potter-PA 17:09.2 5:44
22 20 Riley Auer 12 13 Maple Grove 17:10.0 5:44
23 21 Darius Jones 12 14 Maple Grove 17:10.5 5:44
24 22 Liam Kressly 10 3 Hammondsport 17:12.6 5:45
25 23 Andrew Deming 12 15 Red Creek 17:13.6 5:45
26 24 Alex Hummel 10 4 Eisenhower 17:14.1 5:45
27 25 Ben Skalny 11 8 Notre Dame-Batavia 17:15.9 5:46
28 26 Jack Caughey 12 16 LaFayette 17:17.3 5:46
29 27 Seth Neal 11 9 Cowanesque Valley 17:22.0 5:48
30 28 Jordan Pavlock 11 10 Smethport Area-PA 17:22.4 5:48
31 29 Zack Hall 11 11 Oakfield/Elba 17:22.9 5:48
32 30 Chalmers Wolcott 12 17 Pavilion/York 17:24.2 5:49
33 Jacob-Kurtis Guy 12 18 Northstar Christian 17:26.2 5:49
34 31 Drew Jackson 12 19 Groton 17:26.7 5:49
35 32 Pierce Young 9 1 Arkport/Canaseraga 17:31.2 5:51
36 33 Ethan Chadbourne 12 20 Notre Dame-Batavia 17:31.9 5:51
37 34 Christopher Harris 12 21 Cowanesque Valley 17:33.8 5:52
38 35 Steven Gough 10 5 Notre Dame - Elmira 17:34.5 5:52
39 36 Scott Herlan 12 22 Notre Dame - Elmira 17:40.0 5:54
40 37 Adam Hess 12 23 Alexander Central 17:43.7 5:55
41 38 Adrian Colmenares 12 24 Holley Central 17:45.5 5:56
42 Merritt Cox 9 2 Cato-Meridian 17:46.5 5:56
43 39 Nick Brunenavs 12 25 Maple Grove 17:47.0 5:56
44 40 Brett Eichenlaub 11 12 Thomas Edison 17:49.7 5:57
45 41 Toby Gifford 10 6 Frewsburg Central 17:50.3 5:57
46 42 Kyle Crouse 11 13 LaFayette 17:51.2 5:58
47 Matt Garis 11 14 Whitesville 17:51.9 5:58
48 43 Jason Lonneville 11 15 Marion 17:52.0 5:58
49 Cameron Abdella 9 3 Mayfield Secondary S 17:52.9 5:58
50 44 Joshua Schuessler 11 16 Otto Eldred-PA 17:53.7 5:58
51 45 Dylan Brown 12 26 Northeast Bradford 17:53.9 5:58
52 46 Landon Kepple 10 7 Weedsport 17:54.5 5:59
53 47 Micah Ford 11 17 Arkport/Canaseraga 17:54.6 5:59
54 48 Ethan Kellogg 11 18 Eisenhower 17:57.7 6:00
55 49 Mason Alllee-Castro 9 4 Barker HS 17:58.6 6:00
56 50 Zac Clayton 12 27 Rocky Grove-PA 17:59.5 6:00
57 51 Nicholas Guevara 11 19 Barker HS 17:59.7 6:00
58 52 Dawson Donovan 9 5 Barker HS 18:01.0 6:01
59 Mitchel Felix 10 8 Warsaw 18:02.8 6:01
60 53 George Drake 10 9 Hammondsport 18:08.7 6:03
61 54 Sawyer Prince 10 10 Smethport Area-PA 18:09.8 6:04
62 55 Andrew Ricupito 11 20 Notre Dame-Batavia 18:10.2 6:04
63 56 Tyson Morrison 11 21 Eisenhower 18:11.1 6:04
64 57 Nicholas Staley 10 11 Geneseo 18:12.1 6:05
65 58 Gabe Rhodes 10 12 Silver Creek 18:12.5 6:05
66 59 Trevor Hamilton 10 13 Rocky Grove-PA 18:14.8 6:05
67 60 Evan Wolfgong 9 6 Rocky Grove-PA 18:15.7 6:06
68 61 Dylan Clemons 10 14 Holley Central 18:16.1 6:06
69 62 Matt Lyle 12 28 Hammondsport 18:16.3 6:06
70 63 Brock Hill 11 22 Red Jacket 18:17.3 6:06
71 64 Colin Farmer 11 23 Avon Central 18:17.5 6:06
72 Mason Natalini 10 15 Remsen 18:17.5 6:06
73 65 Logan Whitall 12 29 Arkport/Canaseraga 18:18.0 6:06
74 66 Luke Wanlass 11 24 LaFayette 18:18.6 6:07
75 67 Isaac Clayton 10 16 Rocky Grove-PA 18:18.7 6:07
76 68 Eli Dickson 12 30 Rocky Grove-PA 18:19.4 6:07
77 69 Lincoln McGrath 8 1 Byron-Bergen 18:19.6 6:07
78 70 Max Neiderbach 12 31 Geneseo 18:20.9 6:07
79 71 Brett Stevenson 10 17 Rocky Grove-PA 18:21.0 6:07
80 72 Holden Volpe 11 25 Avon Central 18:27.5 6:10
81 73 Cayden Hatch 10 18 Franklinville 18:28.3 6:10
82 74 Luke Tice 12 32 Northeast Bradford 18:28.4 6:10
83 75 Caeleb Suwyn 10 19 Williamson Central 18:29.6 6:10
84 76 Tavi Riling 11 26 Franklinville 18:30.8 6:11
85 77 Kyle Davenport 12 33 Northeast Bradford 18:37.0 6:13
86 78 Ryan Mogauro 11 27 Harley-Allendale-Col 18:39.4 6:14
87 79 Jehiel Dewing 12 34 Northeast Bradford 18:42.3 6:15
88 80 Evan Rounds 9 7 Frewsburg Central 18:43.8 6:15
89 81 Orlando Petterson 12 35 Avon Central 18:43.9 6:15
90 82 Chase Burdick 11 28 Smethport Area-PA 18:44.4 6:15
91 83 Forrest Nguyen 10 20 Weedsport 18:44.7 6:15
92 84 Chris Korherr 11 29 Williamson Central 18:45.2 6:16
93 85 Kline Laney 12 36 Pavilion/York 18:45.4 6:16
94 86 Zachary Babcock 11 30 Notre Dame-Batavia 18:45.5 6:16
95 87 Ryan Love 10 21 Otto Eldred-PA 18:46.3 6:16
96 88 Evan Taylor 11 31 Barker HS 18:46.8 6:16
97 89 Caleb Tracy 12 37 Weedsport 18:48.4 6:17
98 90 Ryan Hodges 12 38 Candor 18:49.9 6:17
99 91 Mike Beam 12 39 Hammondsport 18:51.5 6:18
100 92 Steven Webster 11 32 Dundee 18:56.2 6:19
101 93 Markus Bray 11 33 Marathon 18:56.2 6:19
102 Braydon Jourden 10 22 Mayfield Secondary S 18:57.0 6:19
103 94 Tyler McPherson 12 40 Maple Grove 18:57.5 6:20
104 95 Dawson Coffey 12 41 Oakfield/Elba 18:58.4 6:20
105 96 Cooper Davie 11 34 Alexander Central 18:59.3 6:20
106 97 Owen Moore 8 2 Clyde-Savannah 19:01.0 6:21
107 98 Owen Flexman 12 42 Otto Eldred-PA 19:01.3 6:21
108 Shawn Allen 12 43 Mayfield Secondary S 19:01.4 6:21
109 99 Ethan Kuhn 11 35 Kendall 19:02.6 6:21
110 100 Lowell Chamberlain 12 44 Alexander Central 19:04.3 6:22
111 101 Tyler Doster 10 23 Candor 19:04.6 6:22
112 102 John Manchester 12 45 Faith Heritage 19:04.6 6:22
113 103 Jay Thomas 10 24 Campbell-Savona 19:05.0 6:22
114 104 Declan Gibbons 10 25 Frewsburg Central 19:05.2 6:22
115 105 Max McHugh 12 46 Red Jacket 19:06.8 6:23
116 Trevor Ruberti 9 8 Mayfield Secondary S 19:07.2 6:23
117 106 Trevor Coleman 12 47 Avon Central 19:07.3 6:23
118 107 Eli Vanburen 10 26 Pavilion/York 19:07.5 6:23
119 108 Jordan Schlagenhauf 10 27 Oakfield/Elba 19:08.3 6:23
120 109 Cooper Colantonio 10 28 Oakfield/Elba 19:08.5 6:23
121 Jared White 12 48 Northstar Christian 19:10.2 6:24
122 110 Colton Yasses 9 9 Oakfield/Elba 19:10.3 6:24
123 111 Nathan Gillette 9 10 Candor 19:10.6 6:24
124 112 Matthew Murphy 12 49 Otto Eldred-PA 19:10.8 6:24
125 113 Patrick Martin 11 36 Bishop Kearney 19:11.6 6:24
126 114 Luca Spagnolo 12 50 Barker HS 19:11.8 6:24
127 115 Gage Aldrich 12 51 Otto Eldred-PA 19:13.3 6:25
128 116 Noah Collins 9 11 Frewsburg Central 19:13.8 6:25
129 117 Steven Class 10 29 Barker HS 19:13.9 6:25
130 118 Derek Simpson 10 30 Notre Dame - Elmira 19:15.0 6:25
131 119 Jack Norkus 11 37 Red Jacket 19:16.9 6:26
132 120 Ashton Benedict 11 38 Weedsport 19:19.2 6:27
133 121 Hayden Hemlock 10 31 LaFayette 19:20.6 6:27
134 122 Jonathan Abadie 11 39 Eisenhower 19:20.8 6:27
135 123 Jordan Williams 12 52 Williamson Central 19:22.7 6:28
136 124 Cameron Williams 10 32 Arkport/Canaseraga 19:23.3 6:28
137 125 Zach Ellis 11 40 Harley-Allendale-Col 19:23.8 6:28
138 126 Liam Delaosa Cruz 11 41 Marion 19:24.3 6:29
139 127 Dakota Pierce 11 42 Arkport/Canaseraga 19:26.4 6:29
140 128 Kyle Porter 9 12 Oakfield/Elba 19:27.1 6:30
141 129 Devin Gatewood 11 43 Cowanesque Valley 19:27.1 6:30
142 130 Eli Hill 11 44 Hammondsport 19:27.7 6:30
143 131 Seth Sharp 11 45 Byron-Bergen 19:28.7 6:30
144 132 Jaden Courtemanche 11 46 Avon Central 19:30.3 6:31
145 133 Brennan Brockway 10 33 Groton 19:32.1 6:31
146 134 Owen White 10 34 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 19:32.4 6:31
147 135 Gino Deleone 11 47 Notre Dame - Elmira 19:32.7 6:31
148 136 Jacob Rhinehart 11 48 Otto Eldred-PA 19:33.3 6:32
149 Chase Whitman 9 13 Oswayo Valley-PA 19:33.7 6:32
150 137 Kevin Flint 12 53 Caledonia-Mumford 19:34.3 6:32
151 138 Nathaniel Welch 9 14 Cowanesque Valley 19:34.9 6:32
152 139 Joel Vanskiver 11 49 Campbell-Savona 19:36.1 6:33
153 140 Travis Lambert 12 54 Byron-Bergen 19:36.1 6:33
154 141 Ryan Borrello 7 1 Silver Creek 19:38.1 6:33
155 142 Branden Rieser-Klie 10 35 Alexander Central 19:38.5 6:33
156 143 Michael Abadie 12 55 Eisenhower 19:39.0 6:33
157 144 Keith Allen 12 56 Sodus Central 19:39.5 6:34
158 145 Kevin Wehle 12 57 Wheatland-Chili 19:41.1 6:34
159 146 Ryan Parsons 11 50 Pavilion/York 19:42.3 6:35
160 Brevin Austin 12 58 Oswayo Valley-PA 19:42.8 6:35
161 147 Scott Klinkman 11 51 Williamson Central 19:44.9 6:35
162 148 Ethan Mosier 12 59 Northeast Bradford 19:45.1 6:35
163 149 Memphis Kopta 8 3 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 19:47.5 6:36
164 150 Colby Leggo 11 52 Byron-Bergen 19:47.5 6:36
165 Sebastian Kitt 10 36 Pembroke 19:48.4 6:37
166 151 Ethan Malueg 10 37 Red Creek 19:50.4 6:37
167 152 Caleb Courtemanche 12 60 Avon Central 19:51.2 6:38
168 153 Connor Wehle 11 53 Wheatland-Chili 19:52.6 6:38
169 154 Aiden Vanamburg 9 15 Clyde-Savannah 19:53.7 6:38
170 155 Gabriel Teeter 11 54 Marathon 19:56.3 6:39
171 156 Braden Hayes 9 16 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 19:58.3 6:40
172 157 Jaycob Parulski 12 61 Campbell-Savona 19:58.9 6:40
173 158 Ian Dunnewold 10 38 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 19:59.9 6:40
174 Noah Gray 12 62 Oakfield/Elba 20:01.7 6:41
175 159 MacNeil Ruston 11 55 Alexander Central 20:03.0 6:41
176 160 Jack Martorella 11 56 LaFayette 20:03.7 6:42
177 161 Caleb Dick 12 63 Campbell-Savona 20:04.4 6:42
178 162 Matthew Cathcart 11 57 Eisenhower 20:05.3 6:42
179 163 Augustus Powless 10 39 LaFayette 20:06.8 6:43
180 164 Kyler Alexis 11 58 Smethport Area-PA 20:07.7 6:43
181 165 Greg Castellano 11 59 Harley-Allendale-Col 20:08.6 6:43
182 166 Ming Demers 11 60 Harley-Allendale-Col 20:08.6 6:43
183 167 Alexander Murray 12 64 Weedsport 20:10.0 6:44
184 168 Trent Donnlley 11 61 Clyde-Savannah 20:10.3 6:44
185 Elijah Seliger 10 40 Pembroke 20:10.9 6:44
186 Cody Findlay 12 65 Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale 20:11.5 6:44
187 169 Glenn Barnes 10 41 Cowanesque Valley 20:12.2 6:45
188 170 Jayden Malecki 8 4 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 20:12.7 6:45
189 171 Patrick Tice 12 66 Thomas Edison 20:14.3 6:45
190 172 Jesse Cottrell 10 42 Red Jacket 20:14.7 6:45
191 173 Blake Wright 9 17 Hammondsport 20:15.5 6:46
192 174 Ty'vone Benners 12 67 Candor 20:16.0 6:46
193 175 Jett Davis 9 18 Alexander Central 20:16.2 6:46
194 176 Jack Dodds 12 68 Bishop Kearney 20:16.4 6:46
195 177 Jonathan Dix 10 43 LaFayette 20:16.9 6:46
196 178 Liam Conroy 10 44 Franklinville 20:19.1 6:47
197 179 Gavin Michaud 11 62 Thomas Edison 20:19.2 6:47
198 Matt Vosburg 12 69 Avoca/Prattsburgh 20:19.2 6:47
199 Bryce Myers 10 45 Jasper-Troupsburg 20:19.6 6:47
200 180 Michael Stewart 10 46 Franklinville 20:20.1 6:47
201 181 Isaac Lindridge 11 63 Candor 20:20.9 6:47
202 Kyle Allen 11 64 Cato-Meridian 20:23.6 6:48
203 182 Mike Leshick 12 70 Thomas Edison 20:24.8 6:49
204 183 Jon Davies 10 47 Williamson Central 20:25.7 6:49
205 184 Lucas Lawrie 8 5 Silver Creek 20:26.2 6:49
206 185 Wyatt Stouffer 9 19 Candor 20:27.2 6:50
207 186 Sullivan Jacob 12 71 Campbell-Savona 20:28.2 6:50
208 187 Harrison Oliver 10 48 Geneseo 20:28.8 6:50
209 188 Aidan Ricotta 12 72 Avon Central 20:29.7 6:50
210 189 Owen Hirschman 9 20 Kendall 20:31.3 6:51
211 190 Colin Morey 11 65 Groton 20:32.1 6:51
212 191 Jarrett Pagorek 10 49 Red Jacket 20:34.0 6:52
213 192 Devan Stell 12 73 Red Jacket 20:34.1 6:52
214 193 Jeff McKeirnan 12 74 Smethport Area-PA 20:34.2 6:52
215 194 Zack Ciprich 11 66 Eisenhower 20:35.1 6:52
216 195 Jeremy Conti 10 50 Faith Heritage 20:35.4 6:52
217 196 Thomas Miller 12 75 Groton 20:35.5 6:52
218 197 Michael Ortiz 9 21 Williamson Central 20:36.4 6:53
219 198 David Whitfield 9 22 Bishop Kearney 20:36.5 6:53
220 199 Ethan Smith 9 23 Thomas Edison 20:38.2 6:53
221 Nick Marnell 11 67 Moravia 20:39.7 6:54
222 200 Josh Koshy 11 68 Faith Heritage 20:40.9 6:54
223 201 Luke Otto 11 69 Wheatland-Chili 20:42.6 6:55
224 Matthew Fitch 9 24 Candor 20:44.3 6:55
225 202 Eddie Chagoya 10 51 Clyde-Savannah 20:45.5 6:56
226 203 Zachary Johnson 9 25 Onondaga 20:48.0 6:56
227 204 Gabe Dillon 11 70 Dundee 20:48.3 6:57
228 205 Kyle Madigan 11 71 Chesterton/St. John Bos 20:49.4 6:57
229 206 Aj Shortz 10 52 Franklinville 20:49.4 6:57
230 207 Gavin Jimerson 10 53 Otto Eldred-PA 20:50.9 6:57
231 208 Garrett Trost 10 54 Bishop Kearney 20:53.1 6:58
232 209 Joe Debell 10 55 Geneseo 20:53.8 6:58
233 210 Nicholas Blowers 12 76 Weedsport 21:00.0 7:00
234 211 Kris Willard 9 26 Groton 21:03.6 7:02
235 212 Braxton Zarpentine 10 56 Kendall 21:05.4 7:02
236 Joey Frederick 12 77 Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale 21:06.4 7:03
237 213 Evan Lucero 10 57 Thomas Edison 21:06.5 7:03
238 214 Lucas Dunnewold 8 6 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 21:06.7 7:03
239 215 Elijah Griep 12 78 Groton 21:07.2 7:03
240 216 Andrew Pawluckie 12 79 Bishop Kearney 21:07.4 7:03
241 217 Matt Palmer 12 80 Thomas Edison 21:07.5 7:03
242 218 Jeremiah Walter 12 81 Frewsburg Central 21:07.7 7:03
243 219 Neal Moore 9 27 Notre Dame - Elmira 21:08.0 7:03
244 Ben Cornish 10 58 Coudersport 21:08.3 7:03
245 220 Connor Terwilliger 11 72 Franklinville 21:08.9 7:03
246 Cilas Oot 11 73 Cato-Meridian 21:09.2 7:04
247 221 Rocco Azzarella 9 28 Silver Creek 21:10.1 7:04
248 222 Sean McKenna 11 74 Campbell-Savona 21:11.4 7:04
249 223 John Adamoski 10 59 Smethport Area-PA 21:13.0 7:05
250 Shane Woodward 11 75 Avoca/Prattsburgh 21:13.7 7:05
251 224 Dean League 8 7 Silver Creek 21:16.8 7:06
252 225 Trent Lafrance 12 82 Red Creek 21:17.4 7:06
253 226 Julian Quesada 9 29 Harley-Allendale-Col 21:18.0 7:06
254 227 Malakai Hammond 9 30 Marathon 21:21.4 7:08
255 Brett Whiting 12 83 Northstar Christian 21:28.1 7:10
256 228 Carlos Washington 11 76 Bishop Kearney 21:29.7 7:10
257 Sawyer Batterson 9 31 Coudersport 21:30.1 7:11
258 Benjamin Dizer 10 60 Candor 21:36.1 7:13
259 Damien Parlo 12 84 Thomas Edison 21:36.8 7:13
260 Jake Taylor 9 32 Avoca/Prattsburgh 21:37.5 7:13
261 Devon Vaughn 10 61 Pembroke 21:37.5 7:13
262 229 Micah Barber 9 33 Frewsburg Central 21:37.9 7:13
263 230 Jacek Kuiatkowski 8 8 Kendall 21:41.0 7:14
264 231 Thomas White 11 77 Marathon 21:41.2 7:14
265 Brennan Hancock 9 34 Bishop Kearney 21:44.2 7:15
266 232 Ethan Hearne 10 62 Harley-Allendale-Col 21:44.6 7:15
267 233 Aiden Jamison 9 35 Silver Creek 21:46.0 7:16
268 234 Shawn Kelly III 9 36 Silver Creek 21:46.6 7:16
269 235 Jack Shumway 10 63 Northeast Bradford 21:47.1 7:16
270 236 Justin Barnard 10 64 Geneseo 21:49.2 7:17
271 Cameron Squire 10 65 Candor 21:52.1 7:18
272 237 William Smith 11 78 Red Creek 21:52.6 7:18
273 238 Andrew D'Amato 10 66 Clyde-Savannah 21:53.2 7:18
274 Dj Hammond 12 85 Avoca/Prattsburgh 21:53.3 7:18
275 239 Cj Brown 10 67 Chesterton/St. John Bos 21:57.6 7:20
276 240 Camden Buchanan 9 37 Dundee 21:58.8 7:20
277 Jeffrey Carmichael 10 68 Moravia 21:58.8 7:20
278 Gabe Morgan 10 69 Moravia 22:00.6 7:21
279 241 Brodie Wright 10 70 Holley Central 22:01.4 7:21
280 242 Zach Washburn 12 86 Sodus Central 22:03.3 7:22
281 243 Azreal Lawrence 9 38 Clyde-Savannah 22:04.8 7:22
282 244 Troy Brown 9 39 Weedsport 22:06.2 7:23
283 245 Derek Adriaansen 12 87 Marion 22:08.2 7:23
284 Ethan Schaertl 10 71 Red Jacket 22:09.1 7:24
285 246 Ben Brundage 8 9 Kendall 22:10.2 7:24
286 247 Kyle Stephenson 9 40 Notre Dame - Elmira 22:11.1 7:24
287 248 Bryson Fuhrer 9 41 Cowanesque Valley 22:11.2 7:24
288 Mason Vienna 10 72 Red Jacket 22:11.8 7:24
289 249 Harry Schafer 11 79 Notre Dame-Batavia 22:13.2 7:25
290 Michael Hathaway 11 80 Warsaw 22:15.9 7:26
291 250 Emmett Carlson 12 88 Frewsburg Central 22:17.3 7:26
292 251 Paul McLaughlin 9 42 Chesterton/St. John Bos 22:23.5 7:28
293 252 Cameron Brehm 10 73 Groton 22:29.3 7:30
294 253 Charles Jennings 12 89 Franklinville 22:35.7 7:32
295 254 Evan Tickner 11 81 Marathon 22:37.5 7:33
296 255 Jonathan Salamida 10 74 Chesterton/St. John Bos 22:49.0 7:37
297 Leland Essigmann 12 90 Jasper-Troupsburg 22:54.2 7:39
298 Bryce Bevier 10 75 Moravia 22:54.5 7:39
299 256 Andrew Englert 12 91 Sodus Central 22:56.0 7:39
300 257 Nathan West 10 76 Campbell-Savona 22:59.4 7:40
301 258 Caydon Stone 9 43 Cowanesque Valley 23:02.0 7:41
302 259 Marcus King 11 82 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 23:02.3 7:41
303 260 Josh Beldue 11 83 Wheatland-Chili 23:02.9 7:41
304 Toby Tummino 10 77 LaFayette 23:04.2 7:42
305 Shayne Navarra 11 84 Warsaw 23:04.7 7:42
306 Luke Miller 12 92 Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale 23:04.7 7:42
307 261 Sebastian Stark 9 44 Sodus Central 23:09.2 7:44
308 262 Ethan Hudzinski 10 78 Holley Central 23:11.2 7:44
309 263 Ben Tantelo 11 85 Chesterton/St. John Bos 23:11.2 7:44
310 264 Logan Buchanan 9 45 Dundee 23:12.8 7:45
311 265 Jake Massaro 12 93 Onondaga 23:15.4 7:46
312 266 Francisco Torres 12 94 Marion 23:16.4 7:46
313 267 Rowan Mancarella 10 79 Kendall 23:22.0 7:48
314 268 Aiden Ryan 10 80 Onondaga 23:24.7 7:49
315 269 Caleb Sharpe 12 95 Byron-Bergen 23:31.3 7:51
316 Gavin West 12 96 Thomas Edison 23:38.2 7:53
317 270 Isaiah Monte 11 86 Chesterton/St. John Bos 23:42.3 7:55
318 Diego Nino 12 97 Groton 23:43.8 7:55
319 Jack Crandall 10 81 Pembroke 23:46.2 7:56
320 271 Kyle Canute-Wade 12 98 Red Creek 23:49.9 7:57
321 272 Riley Hirschman 12 99 Kendall 24:06.3 8:03
322 273 Nicholas Toomey 10 82 Onondaga 24:08.7 8:03
323 Dillon Rollins 12100 Thomas Edison 24:09.1 8:04
324 Arrow Booth 9 46 LaFayette 24:12.0 8:04
325 274 Jerry Marchand 11 87 Chesterton/St. John Bos 24:15.4 8:06
326 275 Joshua Cornish 9 47 Red Creek 24:21.0 8:07
327 276 Tyler McCowan 10 83 Caledonia-Mumford 24:26.9 8:09
328 277 Tyler Teeter 9 48 Dundee 24:27.0 8:09
329 278 Paul Ford 12101 Sodus Central 24:30.9 8:11
330 279 Sky Amish 12102 Geneseo 24:31.7 8:11
331 Matt Parks 11 88 Red Jacket 24:32.0 8:11
332 280 Tobias Plyter 9 49 Faith Heritage 24:34.8 8:12
333 Seth Batterson 10 84 Coudersport 24:48.5 8:17
334 281 Carson Minster 12103 Wheatland-Chili 25:02.0 8:21
335 Isaac Burr 11 89 Coudersport 25:09.7 8:24
336 282 Manny Monegro 12104 Caledonia-Mumford 25:12.7 8:25
337 283 Andrew Slade 10 85 Geneseo 25:15.2 8:26
338 284 Tyler Brabant 11 90 Caledonia-Mumford 25:18.5 8:27
339 285 Devon Rehberg 12105 Caledonia-Mumford 25:24.5 8:29
340 Matthew Bohrer 10 86 Chesterton/St. John Bos 25:48.5 8:37
341 Ryan Oberg 11 91 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 25:58.7 8:40
342 286 Ilario Marcoccia 12106 Faith Heritage 26:10.3 8:44
343 287 Dylan Bishop 10 87 Holley Central 26:20.3 8:47
344 Isaac Post 12107 Geneseo 27:05.4 9:02
345 288 Noah Becker 11 92 Notre Dame - Elmira 29:53.7 9:58
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 72 Maple Grove (16:55.3 84:36.5 0:43.9)
=============================================
1 5 Peter Auer 12 16:26.6
2 12 Lukas Baer 10 16:52.2
3 14 Drew Kelemen 11 16:57.2
4 20 Riley Auer 12 17:10.0
5 21 Darius Jones 12 17:10.5
6 ( 39) Nick Brunenavs 12 17:47.0
7 ( 94) Tyler McPherson 12 18:57.5
2. 160 Arkport/Canaseraga (17:22.5 86:52.4 2:03.5)
=============================================
1 3 Jeremiah Ford 12 16:14.5
2 13 Dominick Staub 11 16:54.1
3 32 Pierce Young 9 17:31.2
4 47 Micah Ford 11 17:54.6
5 65 Logan Whitall 12 18:18.0
6 (124) Cameron Williams 10 19:23.3
7 (127) Dakota Pierce 11 19:26.4
3. 217 Notre Dame-Batavia (17:46.2 88:50.7 1:38.3)
=============================================
1 18 Austin Carrick 12 17:07.2
2 25 Ben Skalny 11 17:15.9
3 33 Ethan Chadbourne 12 17:31.9
4 55 Andrew Ricupito 11 18:10.2
5 86 Zachary Babcock 11 18:45.5
6 (249) Harry Schafer 11 22:13.2
4. 234 Hammondsport (17:49.0 89:05.0 2:15.6)
=============================================
1 6 Thomas Kressly 12 16:35.9
2 22 Liam Kressly 10 17:12.6
3 53 George Drake 10 18:08.7
4 62 Matt Lyle 12 18:16.3
5 91 Mike Beam 12 18:51.5
6 (130) Eli Hill 11 19:27.7
7 (173) Blake Wright 9 20:15.5
5. 244 Rocky Grove-PA (17:54.4 89:31.6 1:35.8)
=============================================
1 8 Magnum Vincent 11 16:42.9
2 50 Zac Clayton 12 17:59.5
3 59 Trevor Hamilton 10 18:14.8
4 60 Evan Wolfgong 9 18:15.7
5 67 Isaac Clayton 10 18:18.7
6 ( 68) Eli Dickson 12 18:19.4
7 ( 71) Brett Stevenson 10 18:21.0
6. 251 Barker HS (17:55.7 89:38.2 1:54.7)
=============================================
1 11 Peter Dilorenzo 12 16:52.1
2 49 Mason Alllee-Castro 9 17:58.6
3 51 Nicholas Guevara 11 17:59.7
4 52 Dawson Donovan 9 18:01.0
5 88 Evan Taylor 11 18:46.8
6 (114) Luca Spagnolo 12 19:11.8
7 (117) Steven Class 10 19:13.9
7. 343 Smethport Area-PA (18:17.1 91:25.2 3:06.8)
=============================================
1 15 Ethan Nannen 12 17:00.9
2 28 Jordan Pavlock 11 17:22.4
3 54 Sawyer Prince 10 18:09.8
4 82 Chase Burdick 11 18:44.4
5 164 Kyler Alexis 11 20:07.7
6 (193) Jeff McKeirnan 12 20:34.2
7 (223) John Adamoski 10 21:13.0
8. 345 Oakfield/Elba (18:11.2 90:55.8 2:50.8)
=============================================
1 4 Derek McInitire 12 16:17.7
2 29 Zack Hall 11 17:22.9
3 95 Dawson Coffey 12 18:58.4
4 108 Jordan Schlagenhauf 10 19:08.3
5 109 Cooper Colantonio 10 19:08.5
6 (110) Colton Yasses 9 19:10.3
7 (128) Kyle Porter 9 19:27.1
9. 377 Pavilion/York (18:21.0 91:44.6 2:57.1)
=============================================
1 9 Dj Mullen 12 16:45.2
2 30 Chalmers Wolcott 12 17:24.2
3 85 Kline Laney 12 18:45.4
4 107 Eli Vanburen 10 19:07.5
5 146 Ryan Parsons 11 19:42.3
10. 392 Alexander Central (18:29.7 92:28.5 2:35.8)
=============================================
1 17 Bryce Davis 12 17:02.7
2 37 Adam Hess 12 17:43.7
3 96 Cooper Davie 11 18:59.3
4 100 Lowell Chamberlain 12 19:04.3
5 142 Branden Rieser-Klier 10 19:38.5
6 (159) MacNeil Ruston 11 20:03.0
7 (175) Jett Davis 9 20:16.2
11. 393 Eisenhower (18:28.6 92:22.7 2:24.9)
=============================================
1 24 Alex Hummel 10 17:14.1
2 48 Ethan Kellogg 11 17:57.7
3 56 Tyson Morrison 11 18:11.1
4 122 Jonathan Abadie 11 19:20.8
5 143 Michael Abadie 12 19:39.0
6 (162) Matthew Cathcart 11 20:05.3
7 (194) Zack Ciprich 11 20:35.1
12. 415 LaFayette (18:34.3 92:51.4 2:46.4)
=============================================
1 26 Jack Caughey 12 17:17.3
2 42 Kyle Crouse 11 17:51.2
3 66 Luke Wanlass 11 18:18.6
4 121 Hayden Hemlock 10 19:20.6
5 160 Jack Martorella 11 20:03.7
6 (163) Augustus Powless 10 20:06.8
7 (177) Jonathan Dix 10 20:16.9
13. 423 Northeast Bradford (18:41.4 93:26.7 1:51.2)
=============================================
1 45 Dylan Brown 12 17:53.9
2 74 Luke Tice 12 18:28.4
3 77 Kyle Davenport 12 18:37.0
4 79 Jehiel Dewing 12 18:42.3
5 148 Ethan Mosier 12 19:45.1
6 (235) Jack Shumway 10 21:47.1
14. 455 Avon Central (18:49.3 94:06.5 1:12.8)
=============================================
1 64 Colin Farmer 11 18:17.5
2 72 Holden Volpe 11 18:27.5
3 81 Orlando Petterson 12 18:43.9
4 106 Trevor Coleman 12 19:07.3
5 132 Jaden Courtemanche 11 19:30.3
6 (152) Caleb Courtemanche 12 19:51.2
7 (188) Aidan Ricotta 12 20:29.7
15. 456 Otto Eldred-PA (18:49.1 94:05.4 1:19.6)
=============================================
1 44 Joshua Schuessler 11 17:53.7
2 87 Ryan Love 10 18:46.3
3 98 Owen Flexman 12 19:01.3
4 112 Matthew Murphy 12 19:10.8
5 115 Gage Aldrich 12 19:13.3
6 (136) Jacob Rhinehart 11 19:33.3
7 (207) Gavin Jimerson 10 20:50.9
16. 478 Candor (18:41.9 93:29.5 4:07.6)
=============================================
1 2 Callum Avery 11 16:08.4
2 90 Ryan Hodges 12 18:49.9
3 101 Tyler Doster 10 19:04.6
4 111 Nathan Gillette 9 19:10.6
5 174 Ty'vone Benners 12 20:16.0
6 (181) Isaac Lindridge 11 20:20.9
7 (185) Wyatt Stouffer 9 20:27.2
17. 478 Red Jacket (18:48.8 94:03.6 3:06.8)
=============================================
1 19 Miguel Benito 12 17:07.9
2 63 Brock Hill 11 18:17.3
3 105 Max McHugh 12 19:06.8
4 119 Jack Norkus 11 19:16.9
5 172 Jesse Cottrell 10 20:14.7
6 (191) Jarrett Pagorek 10 20:34.0
7 (192) Devan Stell 12 20:34.1
18. 497 Cowanesque Valley (18:50.0 94:10.0 2:50.2)
=============================================
1 27 Seth Neal 11 17:22.0
2 34 Christopher Harris 12 17:33.8
3 129 Devin Gatewood 11 19:27.1
4 138 Nathaniel Welch 9 19:34.9
5 169 Glenn Barnes 10 20:12.2
6 (248) Bryson Fuhrer 9 22:11.2
7 (258) Caydon Stone 9 23:02.0
19. 505 Weedsport (18:59.4 94:56.8 2:15.5)
=============================================
1 46 Landon Kepple 10 17:54.5
2 83 Forrest Nguyen 10 18:44.7
3 89 Caleb Tracy 12 18:48.4
4 120 Ashton Benedict 11 19:19.2
5 167 Alexander Murray 12 20:10.0
6 (210) Nicholas Blowers 12 21:00.0
7 (244) Troy Brown 9 22:06.2
20. 543 Notre Dame - Elmira (19:02.1 95:10.2 3:33.5)
=============================================
1 35 Steven Gough 10 17:34.5
2 36 Scott Herlan 12 17:40.0
3 118 Derek Simpson 10 19:15.0
4 135 Gino Deleone 11 19:32.7
5 219 Neal Moore 9 21:08.0
6 (247) Kyle Stephenson 9 22:11.1
7 (288) Noah Becker 11 29:53.7
21. 559 Frewsburg Central (19:12.2 96:00.8 3:17.4)
=============================================
1 41 Toby Gifford 10 17:50.3
2 80 Evan Rounds 9 18:43.8
3 104 Declan Gibbons 10 19:05.2
4 116 Noah Collins 9 19:13.8
5 218 Jeremiah Walter 12 21:07.7
6 (229) Micah Barber 9 21:37.9
7 (250) Emmett Carlson 12 22:17.3
22. 612 Williamson Central (19:21.7 96:48.1 1:56.1)
=============================================
1 75 Caeleb Suwyn 10 18:29.6
2 84 Chris Korherr 11 18:45.2
3 123 Jordan Williams 12 19:22.7
4 147 Scott Klinkman 11 19:44.9
5 183 Jon Davies 10 20:25.7
6 (197) Michael Ortiz 9 20:36.4
23. 681 Marion (19:45.3 98:46.4 7:10.9)
=============================================
1 1 Mack Brewington 11 16:05.5
2 43 Jason Lonneville 11 17:52.0
3 126 Liam Delaosa Cruz 11 19:24.3
4 245 Derek Adriaansen 12 22:08.2
5 266 Francisco Torres 12 23:16.4
24. 705 Bishop Kearney (19:33.5 97:47.5 4:03.2)
=============================================
1 10 Ryan Lewis 11 16:49.9
2 113 Patrick Martin 11 19:11.6
3 176 Jack Dodds 12 20:16.4
4 198 David Whitfield 9 20:36.5
5 208 Garrett Trost 10 20:53.1
6 (216) Andrew Pawluckie 12 21:07.4
7 (228) Carlos Washington 11 21:29.7
25. 713 Franklinville (19:41.6 98:27.7 2:21.1)
=============================================
1 73 Cayden Hatch 10 18:28.3
2 76 Tavi Riling 11 18:30.8
3 178 Liam Conroy 10 20:19.1
4 180 Michael Stewart 10 20:20.1
5 206 Aj Shortz 10 20:49.4
6 (220) Connor Terwilliger 11 21:08.9
7 (253) Charles Jennings 12 22:35.7
26. 746 Campbell-Savona (19:50.6 99:12.6 1:23.2)
=============================================
1 103 Jay Thomas 10 19:05.0
2 139 Joel Vanskiver 11 19:36.1
3 157 Jaycob Parulski 12 19:58.9
4 161 Caleb Dick 12 20:04.4
5 186 Sullivan Jacob 12 20:28.2
6 (222) Sean McKenna 11 21:11.4
7 (257) Nathan West 10 22:59.4
27. 759 Geneseo (19:57.0 99:44.8 3:37.1)
=============================================
1 57 Nicholas Staley 10 18:12.1
2 70 Max Neiderbach 12 18:20.9
3 187 Harrison Oliver 10 20:28.8
4 209 Joe Debell 10 20:53.8
5 236 Justin Barnard 10 21:49.2
6 (279) Sky Amish 12 24:31.7
7 (283) Andrew Slade 10 25:15.2
28. 759 Byron-Bergen (20:08.7 100:43.2 5:11.7)
=============================================
1 69 Lincoln McGrath 8 18:19.6
2 131 Seth Sharp 11 19:28.7
3 140 Travis Lambert 12 19:36.1
4 150 Colby Leggo 11 19:47.5
5 269 Caleb Sharpe 12 23:31.3
29. 760 Harley-Allendale-Col (19:55.7 99:38.4 2:38.6)
=============================================
1 78 Ryan Mogauro 11 18:39.4
2 125 Zach Ellis 11 19:23.8
3 165 Greg Castellano 11 20:08.6
4 166 Ming Demers 11 20:08.6
5 226 Julian Quesada 9 21:18.0
6 (232) Ethan Hearne 10 21:44.6
30. 761 Groton (19:50.0 99:10.0 3:36.9)
=============================================
1 31 Drew Jackson 12 17:26.7
2 133 Brennan Brockway 10 19:32.1
3 190 Colin Morey 11 20:32.1
4 196 Thomas Miller 12 20:35.5
5 211 Kris Willard 9 21:03.6
6 (215) Elijah Griep 12 21:07.2
7 (252) Cameron Brehm 10 22:29.3
31. 767 Clymer-Sherman-Panama (19:54.2 99:30.8 0:40.3)
=============================================
1 134 Owen White 10 19:32.4
2 149 Memphis Kopta 8 19:47.5
3 156 Braden Hayes 9 19:58.3
4 158 Ian Dunnewold 10 19:59.9
5 170 Jayden Malecki 8 20:12.7
6 (214) Lucas Dunnewold 8 21:06.7
7 (259) Marcus King 11 23:02.3
32. 771 Thomas Edison (19:53.3 99:26.2 2:48.5)
=============================================
1 40 Brett Eichenlaub 11 17:49.7
2 171 Patrick Tice 12 20:14.3
3 179 Gavin Michaud 11 20:19.2
4 182 Mike Leshick 12 20:24.8
5 199 Ethan Smith 9 20:38.2
6 (213) Evan Lucero 10 21:06.5
7 (217) Matt Palmer 12 21:07.5
33. 807 Dundee (20:18.6 101:32.8 6:36.1)
=============================================
1 7 Matthew Wood 12 16:36.7
2 92 Steven Webster 11 18:56.2
3 204 Gabe Dillon 11 20:48.3
4 240 Camden Buchanan 9 21:58.8
5 264 Logan Buchanan 9 23:12.8
6 (277) Tyler Teeter 9 24:27.0
34. 828 Silver Creek (20:08.8 100:43.7 3:04.3)
=============================================
1 58 Gabe Rhodes 10 18:12.5
2 141 Ryan Borrello 7 19:38.1
3 184 Lucas Lawrie 8 20:26.2
4 221 Rocco Azzarella 9 21:10.1
5 224 Dean League 8 21:16.8
6 (233) Aiden Jamison 9 21:46.0
7 (234) Shawn Kelly III 9 21:46.6
35. 859 Clyde-Savannah (20:20.8 101:43.7 2:52.2)
=============================================
1 97 Owen Moore 8 19:01.0
2 154 Aiden Vanamburg 9 19:53.7
3 168 Trent Donnlley 11 20:10.3
4 202 Eddie Chagoya 10 20:45.5
5 238 Andrew D'Amato 10 21:53.2
6 (243) Azreal Lawrence 9 22:04.8
36. 889 Holley Central (21:30.9 107:34.5 8:34.8)
=============================================
1 38 Adrian Colmenares 12 17:45.5
2 61 Dylan Clemons 10 18:16.1
3 241 Brodie Wright 10 22:01.4
4 262 Ethan Hudzinski 10 23:11.2
5 287 Dylan Bishop 10 26:20.3
37. 907 Red Creek (20:48.8 104:03.9 6:36.3)
=============================================
1 23 Andrew Deming 12 17:13.6
2 151 Ethan Malueg 10 19:50.4
3 225 Trent Lafrance 12 21:17.4
4 237 William Smith 11 21:52.6
5 271 Kyle Canute-Wade 12 23:49.9
6 (275) Joshua Cornish 9 24:21.0
38. 960 Marathon (20:54.6 104:32.6 3:41.3)
=============================================
1 93 Markus Bray 11 18:56.2
2 155 Gabriel Teeter 11 19:56.3
3 227 Malakai Hammond 9 21:21.4
4 231 Thomas White 11 21:41.2
5 254 Evan Tickner 11 22:37.5
39. 976 Kendall (20:54.1 104:30.5 3:07.6)
=============================================
1 99 Ethan Kuhn 11 19:02.6
2 189 Owen Hirschman 9 20:31.3
3 212 Braxton Zarpentine 10 21:05.4
4 230 Jacek Kuiatkowski 8 21:41.0
5 246 Ben Brundage 8 22:10.2
6 (267) Rowan Mancarella 10 23:22.0
7 (272) Riley Hirschman 12 24:06.3
40. 1025 Onondaga (21:43.7 108:38.3 7:07.2)
=============================================
1 16 Dylan Price 11 17:01.5
2 203 Zachary Johnson 9 20:48.0
3 265 Jake Massaro 12 23:15.4
4 268 Aiden Ryan 10 23:24.7
5 273 Nicholas Toomey 10 24:08.7
41. 1040 Wheatland-Chili (21:40.3 108:21.2 5:20.9)
=============================================
1 145 Kevin Wehle 12 19:41.1
2 153 Connor Wehle 11 19:52.6
3 201 Luke Otto 11 20:42.6
4 260 Josh Beldue 11 23:02.9
5 281 Carson Minster 12 25:02.0
42. 1063 Faith Heritage (22:13.2 111:06.0 7:05.7)
=============================================
1 102 John Manchester 12 19:04.6
2 195 Jeremy Conti 10 20:35.4
3 200 Josh Koshy 11 20:40.9
4 280 Tobias Plyter 9 24:34.8
5 286 Ilario Marcoccia 12 26:10.3
43. 1181 Sodus Central (22:27.8 112:18.9 4:51.4)
=============================================
1 144 Keith Allen 12 19:39.5
2 242 Zach Washburn 12 22:03.3
3 256 Andrew Englert 12 22:56.0
4 261 Sebastian Stark 9 23:09.2
5 278 Paul Ford 12 24:30.9
44. 1213 Chesterton/St. John Bosco (22:14.2 111:10.7 2:21.8)
=============================================
1 205 Kyle Madigan 11 20:49.4
2 239 Cj Brown 10 21:57.6
3 251 Paul McLaughlin 9 22:23.5
4 255 Jonathan Salamida 10 22:49.0
5 263 Ben Tantelo 11 23:11.2
6 (270) Isaiah Monte 11 23:42.3
7 (274) Jerry Marchand 11 24:15.4
45. 1264 Caledonia-Mumford (23:59.4 119:56.9 5:50.2)
=============================================
1 137 Kevin Flint 12 19:34.3
2 276 Tyler McCowan 10 24:26.9
3 282 Manny Monegro 12 25:12.7
4 284 Tyler Brabant 11 25:18.5
5 285 Devon Rehberg 12 25:24.5
Incomplete Teams:
Remsen
Michael Roberts 12, Mason Natalini 10
Northern Potter-PA
Sean Baker 10
Northstar Christian
Jacob-Kurtis Guy 12, Jared White 12, Brett Whiting 12
Cato-Meridian
Merritt Cox 9, Kyle Allen 11, Cilas Oot 11
Whitesville
Matt Garis 11
Mayfield Secondary S
Cameron Abdella 9, Braydon Jourden 10, Shawn Allen 12, Trevor Ruberti 9
Warsaw
Mitchel Felix 10, Michael Hathaway 11, Shayne Navarra 11
Oswayo Valley-PA
Chase Whitman 9, Brevin Austin 12
Pembroke
Sebastian Kitt 10, Elijah Seliger 10, Devon Vaughn 10, Jack Crandall 10
Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale
Cody Findlay 12, Joey Frederick 12, Luke Miller 12
Avoca/Prattsburgh
Matt Vosburg 12, Shane Woodward 11, Jake Taylor 9, Dj Hammond 12
Jasper-Troupsburg
Bryce Myers 10, Leland Essigmann 12
Moravia
Nick Marnell 11, Jeffrey Carmichael 10, Gabe Morgan 10, Bryce Bevier 10
Coudersport
Ben Cornish 10, Sawyer Batterson 9, Seth Batterson 10, Isaac Burr 11
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 3 - Boys Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 John Garrison 8 1 Candor 8:57.4 5:32
2 1 Kevin Sherry 8 2 Coudersport 9:01.8 5:35
3 2 Aivan Vargas 8 3 North East-PA 9:05.8 5:37
4 Nate Sinkovich 8 4 Montrose-PA 9:09.7 5:40
5 3 Jordan Wingert 8 5 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 9:16.1 5:44
6 Noah Handzel 8 6 Blessed Sacrament 9:17.0 5:44
7 4 Alex Crist 8 7 Maple Grove 9:17.2 5:44
8 5 Jack Mumford 8 8 Oil City-PA 9:21.8 5:47
9 6 Alex Hudson 9 1 Falconer 9:31.5 5:53
10 7 Ethan Knapp 8 9 Rocky Grove-PA 9:39.2 5:58
11 8 Landin Chaffee 8 10 Albion 9:44.3 6:01
12 9 Rowan Planck 8 11 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 9:45.7 6:02
13 10 Tommy Hartner 7 1 North East-PA 9:48.0 6:03
14 11 Easton Adamcyzk 8 12 Rocky Grove-PA 9:49.9 6:05
15 12 Lukas Svenson 8 13 Southwestern-NY 9:53.9 6:07
16 Norman Strauss 8 14 Northeast Bradford 9:55.1 6:08
17 13 Ryan Drummond 7 2 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 9:59.4 6:10
18 14 Jase Smith 9 2 Falconer 10:00.6 6:11
19 15 Manning Splain 7 3 Otto Eldred-PA 10:03.2 6:13
20 16 Jacob Hinman 8 15 Troy - PA 10:03.7 6:13
21 17 Joseph Mistretta 7 4 Eisenhower 10:05.2 6:14
22 18 Lance Heasley 8 16 Troy - PA 10:05.6 6:14
23 19 Griffin Williams 7 5 Eisenhower 10:06.1 6:15
24 Cayne Durancceau 8 17 Marathon 10:07.0 6:15
25 Emmett Dix 8 18 Faith Heritage 10:07.2 6:15
26 20 Gavyn Wood 9 3 Falconer 10:09.8 6:17
27 Zachary Birdsall 8 19 Marathon 10:13.4 6:19
28 21 Colin Loveland 8 20 Troy - PA 10:13.6 6:19
29 Ryan Jones 7 6 Northeast Bradford 10:15.6 6:20
30 22 Elijah Brosius 7 7 Oil City-PA 10:16.6 6:21
31 23 John Gawel 8 21 Honeoye Central 10:17.7 6:22
32 Andrew Coriaty 7 8 Oswayo Valley-PA 10:17.9 6:22
33 Michael Werner 8 22 Seneca-PA 10:18.0 6:22
34 Maddux Clark 8 23 Bath-Haverling 10:18.6 6:22
35 Everett Hartz 8 24 Pembroke 10:20.0 6:23
36 24 Drew Caviglia 8 25 North East-PA 10:20.0 6:23
37 R. J. Spees 8 26 Smethport Area-PA 10:20.6 6:24
38 Nathaniel Boyer 7 9 Cowanesque Valley 10:21.2 6:24
39 Salim Ford 8 27 Arkport/Canaseraga 10:21.2 6:24
40 25 Colin Asmondy 8 28 Northwestern-PA 10:22.1 6:24
41 26 Carter Impson 8 29 Cato-Meridian 10:22.7 6:25
42 27 Nathaniel Booley 7 10 Rocky Grove-PA 10:22.9 6:25
43 28 Jakob Cyranowski 8 30 North East-PA 10:23.8 6:26
44 Aidan Gillians 7 11 Newfane Central 10:25.8 6:27
45 29 Connor Demoy 8 31 Oakfield/Elba 10:26.2 6:27
46 30 Killian Bauer 7 12 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 10:26.9 6:27
47 Liam Wright 8 32 Waverly 10:28.1 6:28
48 31 Schiffer Anderson 7 13 Rocky Grove-PA 10:30.3 6:30
49 32 Carter Fox 8 33 North East-PA 10:30.4 6:30
50 33 Brady Kuc 8 34 Hannibal 10:32.1 6:31
51 34 Christian Speece 8 35 Oil City-PA 10:32.2 6:31
52 35 Zachary Pondo 7 14 North East-PA 10:32.6 6:31
53 36 Logan Prouty 8 36 Troy - PA 10:32.7 6:31
54 37 Sean Verbrosky 8 37 Maple Grove 10:33.4 6:31
55 38 Elijah Haga 8 38 Cato-Meridian 10:34.1 6:32
56 39 Colin Liederbach 8 39 Oil City-PA 10:35.7 6:33
57 Patrick McComb 8 40 Montrose-PA 10:38.2 6:34
58 Noah Lobdell 8 41 Faith Heritage 10:38.8 6:35
59 40 Mason Roessner 7 15 Coudersport 10:40.3 6:36
60 41 Ethan Plowman 8 42 Oil City-PA 10:41.2 6:36
61 42 Merrit Holly 8 43 LeRoy 10:42.1 6:37
62 43 Reece Kordes 7 16 North East-PA 10:44.1 6:38
63 44 Tim Spicer 8 44 Northwestern-PA 10:44.5 6:38
64 Evan Johnson 8 45 Allegany-Limestone 10:44.5 6:38
65 45 Alexander Leonard 8 46 Dundee 10:45.5 6:39
66 46 Zach Bishop 8 47 Southwestern-NY 10:45.6 6:39
67 Matt Mahoney 8 48 Mynderse Academy 10:46.9 6:40
68 47 Xander Pitts 8 49 Frewsburg Central 10:47.0 6:40
69 48 Jackson Hauser 7 17 Barker HS 10:47.8 6:40
70 Jacob Gingrich 8 50 Seneca-PA 10:48.0 6:40
71 49 Peter Jones 7 18 Athens Area 10:49.9 6:42
72 50 Cody Kent 7 19 Frewsburg Central 10:50.0 6:42
73 51 Jack Lamson 8 51 Cato-Meridian 10:50.1 6:42
74 Joel Shreve 7 20 North East-PA 10:51.1 6:42
75 52 Trevon Teribury 8 52 Troy - PA 10:53.4 6:44
76 53 Sean Taylor 8 53 Hannibal 10:53.7 6:44
77 Nicholas Bonsignore 8 54 Watkins Glen 10:54.1 6:44
78 54 Brendin Galves 7 21 Byron-Bergen 10:54.2 6:44
79 Tanner Herb 7 22 Northeast Bradford 10:55.5 6:45
80 Brian Belanger 8 55 Candor 10:56.0 6:45
81 Zander Sutton 8 56 Marathon 10:57.0 6:46
82 55 Bandon Crosby 7 23 Coudersport 10:58.4 6:47
83 Emerson Derby 7 24 Jordan Elbridge 10:59.2 6:47
84 56 Edward Tousey 7 25 Williamson Central 11:00.4 6:48
85 57 Owen Harris 7 26 Barker HS 11:01.1 6:49
86 Bryson Hammond 7 27 North East-PA 11:01.4 6:49
87 Westin Walker 7 28 Moravia 11:02.2 6:49
88 58 Jaden Binkley 8 57 Falconer 11:02.9 6:50
89 59 Landon Francis 7 29 Otto Eldred-PA 11:03.2 6:50
90 Jake Vanhouten 8 58 Waverly 11:05.0 6:51
91 60 Noah Gabreski 8 59 Coudersport 11:05.4 6:51
92 Grant Shirey 8 60 North East-PA 11:06.9 6:52
93 61 Garrett Carlson 9 4 Falconer 11:08.4 6:53
94 Dominic Gublo 7 30 Watkins Glen 11:08.5 6:53
95 62 Nathan Schildwaster 8 61 Oakfield/Elba 11:08.5 6:53
96 63 Cody Lucero 8 62 Thomas Edison 11:09.4 6:54
97 64 Rj Krupski 8 63 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 11:10.1 6:54
98 Anthony Smith 8 64 Mynderse Academy 11:10.2 6:54
99 65 Ben Cooke 8 65 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 11:13.0 6:56
100 66 Ryan Welch 7 31 Marcellus 11:13.8 6:56
101 67 Gus Potter 8 66 Hannibal 11:14.3 6:57
102 68 Zachary Schuessler 8 67 Otto Eldred-PA 11:14.4 6:57
103 69 Adam Devin 8 68 Rocky Grove-PA 11:16.4 6:58
104 70 Jeffrey Borycki 8 69 Byron-Bergen 11:17.4 6:59
105 Michael Mureddu 7 32 Oswayo Valley-PA 11:17.4 6:59
106 Avery Ferreira 8 70 Pembroke 11:18.1 6:59
107 Reese Levendusky 8 71 Avon Central 11:19.7 7:00
108 Spencer Dix 7 33 LaFayette 11:19.8 7:00
109 71 Tim Mosher 7 34 Williamson Central 11:20.9 7:01
110 72 Aaron Barrett 8 72 Alden 11:22.3 7:02
111 73 Christian Finlan 8 73 Otto Eldred-PA 11:22.5 7:02
112 74 Joey Stephany 8 74 LeRoy 11:23.6 7:02
113 75 Jackson Fix 8 75 LeRoy 11:24.4 7:03
114 76 Austin Bateman 8 76 Northwestern-PA 11:25.9 7:04
115 Zachary Guinn 8 77 Campbell-Savona 11:26.2 7:04
116 77 Jonathon Neid 7 35 Falconer 11:26.5 7:04
117 Gavin McCabe 8 78 Smethport Area-PA 11:27.0 7:05
118 78 Ambrose Weidmann 8 79 Siena Catholic Acad 11:27.8 7:05
119 Ryan Goodwin 7 36 Red Creek 11:27.8 7:05
120 79 Caleb Barton 8 80 Maple Grove 11:29.8 7:06
121 Patyon Fravel 7 37 Waverly 11:30.1 7:06
122 Tyler Simonds 8 81 Hammondsport 11:31.0 7:07
123 80 Hasen Weatherby 7 38 Red Jacket 11:31.9 7:08
124 Lawson Myers 8 82 Bloomfield-Naples 11:32.3 7:08
125 81 Austin Wilkes 8 83 Midlakes 11:33.1 7:08
126 82 Joseph Bonanno 7 39 Cato-Meridian 11:33.2 7:08
127 83 Mason Kilmer 8 84 Falconer 11:33.2 7:08
128 84 Noah Curtice 7 40 Honeoye Central 11:33.7 7:09
129 Ben Capone 7 41 Faith Heritage 11:33.8 7:09
130 Dario Vargas 7 42 North East-PA 11:33.8 7:09
131 Ryan Bosch 7 43 Livonia 11:33.9 7:09
132 85 Connor Mosher 8 85 Athens Area 11:34.0 7:09
133 86 Isaac Monaco 7 44 Barker HS 11:35.5 7:10
134 87 Simeon Vanduyne 8 86 Sodus Central 11:35.9 7:10
135 Sam Stanbro 8 87 North East-PA 11:36.2 7:10
136 88 Tylor White 7 45 Barker HS 11:36.6 7:10
137 Kyle Brace 8 88 Seneca-PA 11:37.2 7:11
138 Courtland May 7 46 St. Mary-Canandaigua 11:37.3 7:11
139 Gavin Shirey 8 89 North East-PA 11:37.8 7:11
140 89 Brenden Wescott 8 90 Oakfield/Elba 11:37.8 7:11
141 Daniel Giummarra 7 47 Geneseo 11:38.1 7:11
142 Coen Turri 7 48 North East-PA 11:38.1 7:11
143 90 Anthony Polakowski 8 91 Troy - PA 11:38.9 7:12
144 91 Jared Obenrader 7 49 Otto Eldred-PA 11:39.3 7:12
145 Seth Brown 8 92 Bath-Haverling 11:39.8 7:12
146 Dean Frank 7 50 Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale 11:41.0 7:13
147 92 Austin McKotch 8 93 Southwestern-NY 11:41.6 7:14
148 93 Cornell Nate 8 94 Maple Grove 11:42.6 7:14
149 94 Brenden Genei 8 95 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 11:43.1 7:14
150 Thomas Baker 8 96 Cowanesque Valley 11:43.7 7:15
151 Ayden Davis 7 51 Cowanesque Valley 11:44.6 7:15
152 95 Jacob Kinne 7 52 Maple Grove 11:45.1 7:16
153 Ryan Adcock 7 53 North East-PA 11:45.7 7:16
154 96 Warren Eckelburger 8 97 Troy - PA 11:46.2 7:16
155 Thomas McGuire 8 98 Warsaw 11:46.3 7:16
156 Philip Savka 9 5 Chesterton/St. John Bos 11:47.7 7:17
157 97 Max Guzman 7 54 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 11:48.8 7:18
158 Johnny Vanscoyk 8 99 Watkins Glen 11:50.6 7:19
159 98 Enzo Riccione 8 100 Alden 11:51.6 7:20
160 99 Gabriel Suwyn 7 55 Williamson Central 11:51.7 7:20
161 Devon Orr 7 56 Campbell-Savona 11:52.2 7:20
162 100 Ethan Baker 8 101 Rocky Grove-PA 11:52.5 7:20
163 Carl Bryant 7 57 Northern Potter-PA 11:53.4 7:21
164 101 Dylan Abrams 7 58 Honeoye Central 11:53.7 7:21
165 102 Jonathan Cross 7 59 Marcellus 11:53.8 7:21
166 Justin Schecter 8 102 Wayland-Cohocton 11:55.9 7:22
167 103 Landon Allen 8 103 Thomas Edison 11:56.6 7:23
168 104 Jacob Randel 8 104 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 11:57.4 7:23
169 105 Will Weinschreider 8 105 Williamson Central 11:57.9 7:24
170 106 Ashton Crawford 7 60 Oakfield/Elba 11:58.1 7:24
171 Vaughn Baker 8 106 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 11:58.2 7:24
172 107 Dylan Fogal 7 61 Palmyra-Macedon 11:58.8 7:24
173 Owen Dunbar 8 107 Alexander Central 11:59.7 7:25
174 108 Cody Vandewark 7 62 Honeoye Central 11:59.8 7:25
175 Dale McShane 7 63 Jordan Elbridge 12:00.7 7:25
176 109 Ethan White 7 64 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 12:01.3 7:26
177 110 Michael Kalynycz 7 65 Barker HS 12:01.3 7:26
178 111 Cameron Stojkovski 7 66 Marcellus 12:02.1 7:26
179 Caden Rueben 8 108 Candor 12:02.9 7:27
180 112 Carson Warner 7 67 Oakfield/Elba 12:03.7 7:27
181 Collin Weik 8 109 Dryden 12:03.8 7:27
182 113 Gavin Clark 8 110 Honeoye Central 12:06.0 7:29
183 114 Nate Colley 8 111 Southwestern-NY 12:06.1 7:29
184 Carson Dunn 8 112 Smethport Area-PA 12:06.5 7:29
185 Chris Greene 8 113 Dryden 12:07.5 7:30
186 115 Zachariah Earls 7 68 Athens Area 12:08.0 7:30
187 116 Aiden Scheele 8 114 Honeoye Central 12:08.0 7:30
188 117 Quinn Kratzer 7 69 Coudersport 12:08.8 7:30
189 118 Jack Weaver 7 70 Palmyra-Macedon 12:09.1 7:30
190 119 Daniel Peterson 7 71 Frewsburg Central 12:09.8 7:31
191 120 Tristan Gunther 7 72 Coudersport 12:09.9 7:31
192 121 Devon Adams 8 115 Cato-Meridian 12:10.1 7:31
193 122 Eli Williams 7 73 Oakfield/Elba 12:10.7 7:32
194 123 Luke Confer 8 116 Northwestern-PA 12:10.9 7:32
195 Logan Gemza 7 74 Eden 12:11.5 7:32
196 Owen Palomaki 8 117 Harley-Allendale-Col 12:12.1 7:32
197 Calin Terwilliger 7 75 Franklinville 12:12.2 7:32
198 124 Kenji Walters 8 118 Southwestern-NY 12:12.6 7:33
199 125 Ayden Flynn 8 119 Dundee 12:13.1 7:33
200 126 Philip Monska 8 120 Albion 12:14.6 7:34
201 127 Finley Stonecypher 7 76 Cato-Meridian 12:15.4 7:34
202 Connor Licamele 7 77 Jordan Elbridge 12:15.4 7:34
203 128 Payton Lich 8 121 Palmyra-Macedon 12:16.2 7:35
204 129 Nolan Lebaron 7 78 Frewsburg Central 12:16.6 7:35
205 130 Kaleb Podoliak 7 79 Thomas Edison 12:17.1 7:35
206 131 Aiden Oldroyd 7 80 Athens Area 12:18.7 7:36
207 132 Ethan Brodman 7 81 Midlakes 12:18.9 7:37
208 133 Koby Hammond 8 122 Sodus Central 12:19.3 7:37
209 Riley Stewart 8 123 Marathon 12:20.1 7:37
210 134 Pierce Oldroyd 7 82 Athens Area 12:20.3 7:37
211 135 Jack McHugh 8 124 Red Jacket 12:20.3 7:37
212 136 Owen Williams 8 125 LeRoy 12:20.9 7:38
213 137 Nicholas Peet 7 83 Thomas Edison 12:21.2 7:38
214 Gavin Conner 8 126 Northern Potter-PA 12:22.1 7:39
215 Luke Tice 7 84 Mansfield HS-PA 12:22.5 7:39
216 Vincent Salamida 9 6 Chesterton/St. John Bos 12:22.5 7:39
217 138 Anthony Kudla 8 127 Alden 12:22.8 7:39
218 139 Bryten Dunham 7 85 Dundee 12:23.0 7:39
219 140 Matthew Clark 8 128 Weedsport 12:23.0 7:39
220 141 John Conley 8 129 Southwestern-NY 12:23.6 7:39
221 142 Jaxon Delpriore 7 86 Oakfield/Elba 12:23.9 7:40
222 143 Ismael Martin-Lacay 8 130 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 12:24.7 7:40
223 144 Teddy Altman 7 87 Midlakes 12:25.5 7:41
224 Riley Pipher 7 88 Waverly 12:25.6 7:41
225 Branston Lindquist 7 89 Falconer 12:26.2 7:41
226 Jude Rohl 8 131 Mansfield HS-PA 12:26.8 7:41
227 Riley Wilson 8 132 Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale 12:26.8 7:41
228 Zach Stone 8 133 Clyde-Savannah 12:26.9 7:41
229 145 Gabriel Lerch 8 134 Williamson Central 12:27.1 7:42
230 Jason Borte 7 90 LaFayette 12:28.5 7:43
231 146 Logan McShane 8 135 Marcellus 12:29.7 7:43
232 Karsen Lundgren 8 136 Falconer 12:30.6 7:44
233 Zachary Schultz 7 91 Royalton-Hartland 12:31.7 7:44
234 Wayland Wright 7 92 Red Creek 12:32.6 7:45
235 Ari Riling 7 93 Franklinville 12:32.9 7:45
236 147 Nathan Hanson 7 94 Eisenhower 12:33.1 7:45
237 Drew Perkins 8 137 Montrose-PA 12:33.4 7:46
238 148 Nicholas Wolfer 7 95 Eisenhower 12:33.5 7:46
239 149 Leroy Davis 7 96 Coudersport 12:35.7 7:47
240 150 Brennan Mueke 7 97 Maple Grove 12:37.3 7:48
241 151 Cade Hill 7 98 Red Jacket 12:37.7 7:48
242 152 Cortland Lehnen 8 138 Fredonia Central 12:37.9 7:48
243 153 Jordan Marshall 8 139 Albion 12:38.8 7:49
244 154 Joey Costa 8 140 LeRoy 12:39.9 7:50
245 Paul Claydon 9 7 Falconer 12:40.2 7:50
246 Aidan McCleery 8 141 Falconer 12:40.9 7:50
247 155 Andrew Perry 7 99 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 12:40.9 7:50
248 Brian Thurstun 8 142 Dunkirk 12:41.9 7:51
249 Kenny Clarke 7 100 LaFayette 12:42.0 7:51
250 Christopher McLaugh 8 143 Chesterton/St. John Bos 12:44.2 7:52
251 156 Carter Wolfe 8 144 Otto Eldred-PA 12:46.1 7:53
252 Tyler Hensel 7 101 Oakfield/Elba 12:46.2 7:53
253 157 James Ruiz 7 102 Albion 12:46.5 7:54
254 158 Patrick Whitman 7 103 Weedsport 12:46.5 7:54
255 159 Connor Dwyer 7 104 Barker HS 12:47.2 7:54
256 Liam Smith 7 105 Red Creek 12:48.8 7:55
257 Noah Clark 8 145 Kendall 12:50.1 7:56
258 160 Elijah Woodcock 8 146 Sodus Central 12:50.8 7:56
259 161 Brayden Smith 8 147 Cato-Meridian 12:51.0 7:56
260 162 Mason Giattino 8 148 Albion 12:51.8 7:57
261 163 Jairdan Whitney 7 106 Palmyra-Macedon 12:51.8 7:57
262 Tyler Brown 7 107 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 12:51.9 7:57
263 164 Ben Harrod 8 149 Barker HS 12:52.3 7:57
264 Liam Kelly 7 108 North East-PA 12:54.1 7:58
265 Matthew Compton 7 109 Notre Dame-Batavia 12:55.0 7:59
266 165 David Murphy 8 150 Siena Catholic Acad 12:55.2 7:59
267 166 Logan Reis 7 110 Wheatland-Chili 12:56.5 8:00
268 167 Aiden Burrell 7 111 Fredonia Central 12:56.6 8:00
269 168 Robbie Hakes 7 112 Marcellus 12:57.1 8:00
270 169 Gabriel Vallese 8 151 Byron-Bergen 12:59.9 8:02
271 Joey Dane-Jones 7 113 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 13:00.1 8:02
272 Wesley Durham 7 114 Oakfield/Elba 13:01.0 8:03
273 170 Gabe Neiman 8 152 Alden 13:01.1 8:03
274 Brendan Laity 8 153 Marcus Whitman 13:01.8 8:03
275 171 Erich Thompson 9 8 Frewsburg Central 13:03.6 8:04
276 172 Kevin Rousell 7 115 Dundee 13:05.3 8:05
277 173 Dominic Jackson 8 154 Williamson Central 13:06.0 8:06
278 174 Ebaad Meer 8 155 Southwestern-NY 13:06.4 8:06
279 Landon Taylor 8 156 Seneca-PA 13:07.8 8:07
280 Joel Prinzi 7 116 Geneseo 13:09.1 8:08
281 Wyatt Wadams 8 157 Bloomfield-Naples 13:09.9 8:08
282 Eason Teribury 7 117 Troy - PA 13:11.3 8:09
283 175 Drew Mandeville 7 118 Eisenhower 13:11.9 8:09
284 176 Alex Stephany 7 119 LeRoy 13:12.8 8:10
285 Drew Palmer 8 158 Mynderse Academy 13:13.9 8:11
286 177 Johnathon Hegarty 7 120 Red Jacket 13:21.4 8:15
287 Wyatt Richner 8 159 Mansfield HS-PA 13:22.1 8:16
288 John Stauring 8 160 Arkport/Canaseraga 13:24.6 8:17
289 178 Max Camp 7 121 Marcellus 13:26.7 8:18
290 179 Dexter Barnhart 7 122 Weedsport 13:28.0 8:19
291 180 Williams Moulier 8 161 Otto Eldred-PA 13:28.4 8:19
292 181 Riley Neyman 8 162 Alden 13:28.7 8:20
293 Logan Vanamburg 8 163 Clyde-Savannah 13:31.0 8:21
294 Dylan Peck 8 164 Bloomfield-Naples 13:31.3 8:21
295 Evan Palermo 7 123 Red Creek 13:31.5 8:21
296 Julian Schrauger 8 165 Oakfield/Elba 13:32.8 8:22
297 182 Ryan Gorman 7 124 Athens Area 13:35.3 8:24
298 Sean Weipert 7 125 St. Mary-Canandaigua 13:36.2 8:24
299 Camlin Costitch 7 126 Pembroke 13:36.5 8:24
300 Andreas Nestoras 7 127 Barker HS 13:37.0 8:25
301 Lukas Felix 7 128 Warsaw 13:37.6 8:25
302 183 Caden Southard 7 129 Thomas Edison 13:38.1 8:25
303 184 Gehrig Thurston 7 130 Athens Area 13:38.7 8:26
304 185 Zach Froelicher 8 166 Williamson Central 13:39.1 8:26
305 Colton Schmeelk 8 167 Williamson Central 13:39.7 8:26
306 186 Mitchell O'Neil 7 131 LeRoy 13:42.1 8:28
307 Drew Davis 7 132 Alexander Central 13:42.1 8:28
308 187 Parker Lawton 7 133 Red Jacket 13:43.2 8:29
309 188 Noah Gedz 8 168 Frewsburg Central 13:49.5 8:33
310 Liam Burgett 8 169 Oakfield/Elba 13:51.4 8:34
311 189 Karmine Dibernardo 8 170 Midlakes 13:52.6 8:34
312 190 Josh Roscup 8 171 Sodus Central 13:53.0 8:35
313 Thomas Zaspel 7 134 Faith Heritage 13:53.8 8:35
314 Thomas Frisbie 8 172 Livonia 13:55.1 8:36
315 191 Maddox Brockett 8 173 Northwestern-PA 13:55.5 8:36
316 192 Kyle Otto 8 174 Wheatland-Chili 13:57.8 8:38
317 193 Jonah Spangenberg 7 135 Midlakes 13:59.2 8:38
318 Tyrnan Farrington 7 136 Franklinville 14:00.7 8:39
319 Isaiah Freeman 8 175 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 14:01.4 8:40
320 Hunter Tucker 7 137 Wayland-Cohocton 14:02.6 8:41
321 Sam Meyers 8 176 Troy - PA 14:05.4 8:42
322 194 Ryan Rivera 8 177 Alden 14:10.4 8:45
323 Aaron Davies 8 178 Williamson Central 14:11.6 8:46
324 Justin Spellman 8 179 Bloomfield-Naples 14:13.4 8:47
325 195 Andrew Allen 7 138 Siena Catholic Acad 14:16.5 8:49
326 196 Ryan Benstead 7 139 Byron-Bergen 14:17.6 8:50
327 197 Liam Boyce 7 140 Weedsport 14:21.5 8:52
328 198 Matthew Mathes 8 180 Albion 14:28.0 8:56
329 Matthew Beswick 8 181 LeRoy 14:29.3 8:57
330 Connor Brundage 8 182 Bath-Haverling 14:32.0 8:59
331 Lohith Kinthala 7 141 Athens Area 14:38.9 9:03
332 Andrew Greene 7 142 LeRoy 14:40.4 9:04
333 199 Matthew Houser 8 183 Sodus Central 14:41.5 9:05
334 200 Thomas Clark 7 143 Siena Catholic Acad 14:44.3 9:06
335 201 Liam Page 7 144 Palmyra-Macedon 14:48.8 9:09
336 Hunter Mosher 8 184 Hornell 14:51.6 9:11
337 Cole Baker 8 185 Newfane Central 14:55.4 9:13
338 John Lagoner 7 145 Williamson Central 14:57.8 9:15
339 202 Dillon Nelson 7 146 Wheatland-Chili 14:59.1 9:15
340 203 Ryan Blackmar 8 186 Red Jacket 15:04.6 9:19
341 Micah Flores 7 147 Oakfield/Elba 15:06.0 9:20
342 Markus Tompkins 7 148 Hammondsport 15:07.7 9:21
343 Maximus Welch 7 149 Falconer 15:14.1 9:25
344 204 Andy Magioncalda 8 187 Siena Catholic Acad 15:15.9 9:26
345 Devin Moran 7 150 Arkport/Canaseraga 15:16.8 9:26
346 Haydn Riekofsky 7 151 Smethport Area-PA 15:19.1 9:28
347 205 Hunter Searor 8 188 Hannibal 15:20.9 9:29
348 Jordan Ballard 7 152 Northstar Christian 15:27.0 9:33
349 206 Noah Brown 7 153 Red Jacket 15:34.7 9:37
350 207 Caleb Widdall 7 154 Weedsport 15:35.0 9:38
351 Elijah Iten 7 155 LeRoy 15:38.1 9:40
352 208 Samuel Hersom 7 156 Byron-Bergen 15:39.2 9:40
353 209 Wyatt Barboza 7 157 Hannibal 15:41.5 9:42
354 210 Quinton Smith 8 189 Fredonia Central 15:44.2 9:43
355 Alex Doty 7 158 LeRoy 15:47.9 9:46
356 211 Aiden Barberio 7 159 Byron-Bergen 15:49.6 9:47
357 Jaxon Dembrowski 7 160 Newfane Central 15:49.9 9:47
358 212 Braedyn Fisher 7 161 Dundee 15:51.6 9:48
359 213 River Brandes 7 162 Wheatland-Chili 15:52.6 9:49
360 Jeffery Killion 7 163 Newfane Central 15:54.2 9:49
361 214 Logan Vogl 7 164 Palmyra-Macedon 15:55.2 9:50
362 215 Hansen Rapp 7 165 Siena Catholic Acad 15:58.6 9:52
363 216 Ricky Perry 7 166 Palmyra-Macedon 15:59.8 9:53
364 217 Dalton Walcott 8 190 Fredonia Central 16:03.7 9:55
365 218 Caden Duffie 7 167 Thomas Edison 16:15.3 10:03
366 Caden Cavo 7 168 Livonia 16:15.7 10:03
367 219 Malachi Hall 7 169 Fredonia Central 16:29.5 10:11
368 Carter Previte 7 170 Harley-Allendale-Col 16:36.8 10:16
369 220 Evan Fullagar 7 171 Marcellus 16:39.7 10:18
370 Oscar Secondo 7 172 Candor 17:04.6 10:33
371 Coy Vancscoter 8 191 Otto Eldred-PA 17:12.2 10:38
372 Kyler Harkness 8 192 Oakfield/Elba 17:36.0 10:52
373 221 Rito Vanegas 7 173 Byron-Bergen 17:50.9 11:02
374 222 Alex Emert 7 174 Hannibal 17:54.1 11:03
375 Cody Weida 7 175 Otto Eldred-PA 17:57.2 11:05
376 223 Brendan Bowers 7 176 Weedsport 20:14.4 12:30
377 Paul Tebor 7 177 Pembroke 20:15.1 12:31
378 224 Ethan Cook 7 178 Weedsport 20:15.1 12:31
379 Kameron Adams-Wangl 8 193 Williamson Central 20:19.4 12:33
380 225 Zach Seelye 8 194 Hannibal 20:20.2 12:34
381 Andrew Clinton 8 195 Harley-Allendale-Col 20:42.4 12:47
382 Braedyn Snyder 7 179 Weedsport 20:45.4 12:49
383 Eric Charette 7 180 Weedsport 20:46.8 12:50
384 Thomas Reno 8 196 Oakfield/Elba 20:49.2 12:52
385 Mason Kennedy 7 181 Oakfield/Elba 21:12.8 13:06
386 Corbin Demare 7 182 Oakfield/Elba 21:13.3 13:06
387 226 Landen Allis 7 183 Albion 21:44.8 13:26
388 Dillon Harrison 7 184 Williamson Central 21:47.7 13:28
389 John Foster 7 185 Jasper-Troupsburg 21:50.3 13:29
390 227 Jacob Spence 8 197 Wheatland-Chili 22:07.9 13:40
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 96 North East-PA (10:01.6 50:08.0 1:24.6)
=============================================
1 2 Aivan Vargas 8 9:05.8
2 10 Tommy Hartner 7 9:48.0
3 24 Drew Caviglia 8 10:20.0
4 28 Jakob Cyranowski 8 10:23.8
5 32 Carter Fox 8 10:30.4
6 ( 35) Zachary Pondo 7 10:32.6
7 ( 43) Reece Kordes 7 10:44.1
2. 119 Vernon-Verona-Sherri (10:07.7 50:38.2 1:54.0)
=============================================
1 3 Jordan Wingert 8 9:16.1
2 9 Rowan Planck 8 9:45.7
3 13 Ryan Drummond 7 9:59.4
4 30 Killian Bauer 7 10:26.9
5 64 Rj Krupski 8 11:10.1
6 ( 94) Brenden Genei 8 11:43.1
7 (104) Jacob Randel 8 11:57.4
3. 141 Oil City-PA (10:17.5 51:27.5 1:19.4)
=============================================
1 5 Jack Mumford 8 9:21.8
2 22 Elijah Brosius 7 10:16.6
3 34 Christian Speece 8 10:32.2
4 39 Colin Liederbach 8 10:35.7
5 41 Ethan Plowman 8 10:41.2
4. 143 Troy - PA (10:21.8 51:49.0 0:49.7)
=============================================
1 16 Jacob Hinman 8 10:03.7
2 18 Lance Heasley 8 10:05.6
3 21 Colin Loveland 8 10:13.6
4 36 Logan Prouty 8 10:32.7
5 52 Trevon Teribury 8 10:53.4
6 ( 90) Anthony Polakowski 8 11:38.9
7 ( 96) Warren Eckelburger 8 11:46.2
5. 145 Rocky Grove-PA (10:19.8 51:38.7 1:37.2)
=============================================
1 7 Ethan Knapp 8 9:39.2
2 11 Easton Adamcyzk 8 9:49.9
3 27 Nathaniel Booley 7 10:22.9
4 31 Schiffer Anderson 7 10:30.3
5 69 Adam Devin 8 11:16.4
6 (100) Ethan Baker 8 11:52.5
6. 159 Falconer (10:22.7 51:53.2 1:36.9)
=============================================
1 6 Alex Hudson 9 9:31.5
2 14 Jase Smith 9 10:00.6
3 20 Gavyn Wood 9 10:09.8
4 58 Jaden Binkley 8 11:02.9
5 61 Garrett Carlson 9 11:08.4
6 ( 77) Jonathon Neid 7 11:26.5
7 ( 83) Mason Kilmer 8 11:33.2
7. 273 Coudersport (10:47.0 53:54.7 3:07.0)
=============================================
1 1 Kevin Sherry 8 9:01.8
2 40 Mason Roessner 7 10:40.3
3 55 Bandon Crosby 7 10:58.4
4 60 Noah Gabreski 8 11:05.4
5 117 Quinn Kratzer 7 12:08.8
6 (120) Tristan Gunther 7 12:09.9
7 (149) Leroy Davis 7 12:35.7
8. 306 Otto Eldred-PA (11:04.6 55:22.6 1:36.1)
=============================================
1 15 Manning Splain 7 10:03.2
2 59 Landon Francis 7 11:03.2
3 68 Zachary Schuessler 8 11:14.4
4 73 Christian Finlan 8 11:22.5
5 91 Jared Obenrader 7 11:39.3
6 (156) Carter Wolfe 8 12:46.1
7 (180) Williams Moulier 8 13:28.4
9. 308 Maple Grove (10:57.7 54:48.1 2:27.9)
=============================================
1 4 Alex Crist 8 9:17.2
2 37 Sean Verbrosky 8 10:33.4
3 79 Caleb Barton 8 11:29.8
4 93 Cornell Nate 8 11:42.6
5 95 Jacob Kinne 7 11:45.1
6 (150) Brennan Mueke 7 12:37.3
10. 318 Cato-Meridian (11:06.1 55:30.2 1:47.4)
=============================================
1 26 Carter Impson 8 10:22.7
2 38 Elijah Haga 8 10:34.1
3 51 Jack Lamson 8 10:50.1
4 82 Joseph Bonanno 7 11:33.2
5 121 Devon Adams 8 12:10.1
6 (127) Finley Stonecypher 7 12:15.4
7 (161) Brayden Smith 8 12:51.0
11. 388 Southwestern-NY (11:20.0 56:39.8 2:18.7)
=============================================
1 12 Lukas Svenson 8 9:53.9
2 46 Zach Bishop 8 10:45.6
3 92 Austin McKotch 8 11:41.6
4 114 Nate Colley 8 12:06.1
5 124 Kenji Walters 8 12:12.6
6 (141) John Conley 8 12:23.6
7 (174) Ebaad Meer 8 13:06.4
12. 389 Barker HS (11:24.5 57:02.3 1:13.5)
=============================================
1 48 Jackson Hauser 7 10:47.8
2 57 Owen Harris 7 11:01.1
3 86 Isaac Monaco 7 11:35.5
4 88 Tylor White 7 11:36.6
5 110 Michael Kalynycz 7 12:01.3
6 (159) Connor Dwyer 7 12:47.2
7 (164) Ben Harrod 8 12:52.3
13. 398 Oakfield/Elba (11:26.9 57:14.3 1:37.5)
=============================================
1 29 Connor Demoy 8 10:26.2
2 62 Nathan Schildwaster 8 11:08.5
3 89 Brenden Wescott 8 11:37.8
4 106 Ashton Crawford 7 11:58.1
5 112 Carson Warner 7 12:03.7
6 (122) Eli Williams 7 12:10.7
7 (142) Jaxon Delpriore 7 12:23.9
14. 429 Honeoye Central (11:34.2 57:50.9 1:48.3)
=============================================
1 23 John Gawel 8 10:17.7
2 84 Noah Curtice 7 11:33.7
3 101 Dylan Abrams 7 11:53.7
4 108 Cody Vandewark 7 11:59.8
5 113 Gavin Clark 8 12:06.0
6 (116) Aiden Scheele 8 12:08.0
15. 459 Northwestern-PA (11:43.8 58:38.9 3:33.4)
=============================================
1 25 Colin Asmondy 8 10:22.1
2 44 Tim Spicer 8 10:44.5
3 76 Austin Bateman 8 11:25.9
4 123 Luke Confer 8 12:10.9
5 191 Maddox Brockett 8 13:55.5
16. 476 Williamson Central (11:43.6 58:38.0 1:26.7)
=============================================
1 56 Edward Tousey 7 11:00.4
2 71 Tim Mosher 7 11:20.9
3 99 Gabriel Suwyn 7 11:51.7
4 105 Will Weinschreider 8 11:57.9
5 145 Gabriel Lerch 8 12:27.1
6 (173) Dominic Jackson 8 13:06.0
7 (185) Zach Froelicher 8 13:39.1
17. 481 LeRoy (11:42.2 58:30.9 1:57.8)
=============================================
1 42 Merrit Holly 8 10:42.1
2 74 Joey Stephany 8 11:23.6
3 75 Jackson Fix 8 11:24.4
4 136 Owen Williams 8 12:20.9
5 154 Joey Costa 8 12:39.9
6 (176) Alex Stephany 7 13:12.8
7 (186) Mitchell O'Neil 7 13:42.1
18. 506 Eisenhower (11:42.0 58:29.8 3:06.7)
=============================================
1 17 Joseph Mistretta 7 10:05.2
2 19 Griffin Williams 7 10:06.1
3 147 Nathan Hanson 7 12:33.1
4 148 Nicholas Wolfer 7 12:33.5
5 175 Drew Mandeville 7 13:11.9
19. 514 Athens Area (11:50.2 59:10.9 1:30.4)
=============================================
1 49 Peter Jones 7 10:49.9
2 85 Connor Mosher 8 11:34.0
3 115 Zachariah Earls 7 12:08.0
4 131 Aiden Oldroyd 7 12:18.7
5 134 Pierce Oldroyd 7 12:20.3
6 (182) Ryan Gorman 7 13:35.3
7 (184) Gehrig Thurston 7 13:38.7
20. 516 Frewsburg Central (11:49.4 59:07.0 2:16.6)
=============================================
1 47 Xander Pitts 8 10:47.0
2 50 Cody Kent 7 10:50.0
3 119 Daniel Peterson 7 12:09.8
4 129 Nolan Lebaron 7 12:16.6
5 171 Erich Thompson 9 13:03.6
6 (188) Noah Gedz 8 13:49.5
21. 567 Hannibal (12:44.5 63:42.5 5:09.4)
=============================================
1 33 Brady Kuc 8 10:32.1
2 53 Sean Taylor 8 10:53.7
3 67 Gus Potter 8 11:14.3
4 205 Hunter Searor 8 15:20.9
5 209 Wyatt Barboza 7 15:41.5
6 (222) Alex Emert 7 17:54.1
7 (225) Zach Seelye 8 20:20.2
22. 569 Clymer-Sherman-Panama (12:01.8 60:08.7 1:27.9)
=============================================
1 65 Ben Cooke 8 11:13.0
2 97 Max Guzman 7 11:48.8
3 109 Ethan White 7 12:01.3
4 143 Ismael Martin-Lacayo 8 12:24.7
5 155 Andrew Perry 7 12:40.9
23. 593 Marcellus (12:07.3 60:36.5 1:43.3)
=============================================
1 66 Ryan Welch 7 11:13.8
2 102 Jonathan Cross 7 11:53.8
3 111 Cameron Stojkovski 7 12:02.1
4 146 Logan McShane 8 12:29.7
5 168 Robbie Hakes 7 12:57.1
6 (178) Max Camp 7 13:26.7
7 (220) Evan Fullagar 7 16:39.7
24. 606 Albion (12:03.2 60:16.0 3:07.5)
=============================================
1 8 Landin Chaffee 8 9:44.3
2 126 Philip Monska 8 12:14.6
3 153 Jordan Marshall 8 12:38.8
4 157 James Ruiz 7 12:46.5
5 162 Mason Giattino 8 12:51.8
6 (198) Matthew Mathes 8 14:28.0
7 (226) Landen Allis 7 21:44.8
25. 616 Thomas Edison (12:16.5 61:22.4 2:28.7)
=============================================
1 63 Cody Lucero 8 11:09.4
2 103 Landon Allen 8 11:56.6
3 130 Kaleb Podoliak 7 12:17.1
4 137 Nicholas Peet 7 12:21.2
5 183 Caden Southard 7 13:38.1
6 (218) Caden Duffie 7 16:15.3
26. 659 Alden (12:25.3 62:06.5 2:06.4)
=============================================
1 72 Aaron Barrett 8 11:22.3
2 98 Enzo Riccione 8 11:51.6
3 138 Anthony Kudla 8 12:22.8
4 170 Gabe Neiman 8 13:01.1
5 181 Riley Neyman 8 13:28.7
6 (194) Ryan Rivera 8 14:10.4
27. 693 Dundee (12:51.7 64:18.5 5:06.1)
=============================================
1 45 Alexander Leonard 8 10:45.5
2 125 Ayden Flynn 8 12:13.1
3 139 Bryten Dunham 7 12:23.0
4 172 Kevin Rousell 7 13:05.3
5 212 Braedyn Fisher 7 15:51.6
28. 697 Byron-Bergen (13:01.7 65:08.3 4:45.0)
=============================================
1 54 Brendin Galves 7 10:54.2
2 70 Jeffrey Borycki 8 11:17.4
3 169 Gabriel Vallese 8 12:59.9
4 196 Ryan Benstead 7 14:17.6
5 208 Samuel Hersom 7 15:39.2
6 (211) Aiden Barberio 7 15:49.6
7 (221) Rito Vanegas 7 17:50.9
29. 717 Palmyra-Macedon (12:49.0 64:04.7 2:50.0)
=============================================
1 107 Dylan Fogal 7 11:58.8
2 118 Jack Weaver 7 12:09.1
3 128 Payton Lich 8 12:16.2
4 163 Jairdan Whitney 7 12:51.8
5 201 Liam Page 7 14:48.8
6 (214) Logan Vogl 7 15:55.2
7 (216) Ricky Perry 7 15:59.8
30. 730 Red Jacket (12:42.9 63:34.5 2:11.3)
=============================================
1 80 Hasen Weatherby 7 11:31.9
2 135 Jack McHugh 8 12:20.3
3 151 Cade Hill 7 12:37.7
4 177 Johnathon Hegarty 7 13:21.4
5 187 Parker Lawton 7 13:43.2
6 (203) Ryan Blackmar 8 15:04.6
7 (206) Noah Brown 7 15:34.7
31. 739 Midlakes (12:49.9 64:09.3 2:26.1)
=============================================
1 81 Austin Wilkes 8 11:33.1
2 132 Ethan Brodman 7 12:18.9
3 144 Teddy Altman 7 12:25.5
4 189 Karmine Dibernardo 8 13:52.6
5 193 Jonah Spangenberg 7 13:59.2
32. 769 Sodus Central (13:04.1 65:20.5 3:05.6)
=============================================
1 87 Simeon Vanduyne 8 11:35.9
2 133 Koby Hammond 8 12:19.3
3 160 Elijah Woodcock 8 12:50.8
4 190 Josh Roscup 8 13:53.0
5 199 Matthew Houser 8 14:41.5
33. 842 Siena Catholic Acad (13:44.0 68:39.7 3:48.1)
=============================================
1 78 Ambrose Weidmann 8 11:27.8
2 165 David Murphy 8 12:55.2
3 195 Andrew Allen 7 14:16.5
4 200 Thomas Clark 7 14:44.3
5 204 Andy Magioncalda 8 15:15.9
6 (215) Hansen Rapp 7 15:58.6
34. 881 Weedsport (13:42.8 68:34.0 3:12.0)
=============================================
1 140 Matthew Clark 8 12:23.0
2 158 Patrick Whitman 7 12:46.5
3 179 Dexter Barnhart 7 13:28.0
4 197 Liam Boyce 7 14:21.5
5 207 Caleb Widdall 7 15:35.0
6 (223) Brendan Bowers 7 20:14.4
7 (224) Ethan Cook 7 20:15.1
35. 965 Fredonia Central (14:46.4 73:51.9 3:51.6)
=============================================
1 152 Cortland Lehnen 8 12:37.9
2 167 Aiden Burrell 7 12:56.6
3 210 Quinton Smith 8 15:44.2
4 217 Dalton Walcott 8 16:03.7
5 219 Malachi Hall 7 16:29.5
36. 1000 Wheatland-Chili (15:58.8 79:53.9 9:11.4)
=============================================
1 166 Logan Reis 7 12:56.5
2 192 Kyle Otto 8 13:57.8
3 202 Dillon Nelson 7 14:59.1
4 213 River Brandes 7 15:52.6
5 227 Jacob Spence 8 22:07.9
Incomplete Teams:
Candor
John Garrison 8, Brian Belanger 8, Caden Rueben 8, Oscar Secondo 7
Montrose-PA
Nate Sinkovich 8, Patrick McComb 8, Drew Perkins 8
Blessed Sacrament
Noah Handzel 8
Northeast Bradford
Norman Strauss 8, Ryan Jones 7, Tanner Herb 7
Marathon
Cayne Durancceau 8, Zachary Birdsall 8, Zander Sutton 8, Riley Stewart 8
Faith Heritage
Emmett Dix 8, Noah Lobdell 8, Ben Capone 7, Thomas Zaspel 7
Oswayo Valley-PA
Andrew Coriaty 7, Michael Mureddu 7
Seneca-PA
Michael Werner 8, Jacob Gingrich 8, Kyle Brace 8, Landon Taylor 8
Bath-Haverling
Maddux Clark 8, Seth Brown 8, Connor Brundage 8
Pembroke
Everett Hartz 8, Avery Ferreira 8, Camlin Costitch 7, Paul Tebor 7
Smethport Area-PA
R. J. Spees 8, Gavin McCabe 8, Carson Dunn 8, Haydn Riekofsky 7
Cowanesque Valley
Nathaniel Boyer 7, Thomas Baker 8, Ayden Davis 7
Arkport/Canaseraga
Salim Ford 8, John Stauring 8, Devin Moran 7
Newfane Central
Aidan Gillians 7, Cole Baker 8, Jaxon Dembrowski 7, Jeffery Killion 7
Waverly
Liam Wright 8, Jake Vanhouten 8, Patyon Fravel 7, Riley Pipher 7
Allegany-Limestone
Evan Johnson 8
Mynderse Academy
Matt Mahoney 8, Anthony Smith 8, Drew Palmer 8
Watkins Glen
Nicholas Bonsignore 8, Dominic Gublo 7, Johnny Vanscoyk 8
Jordan Elbridge
Emerson Derby 7, Dale McShane 7, Connor Licamele 7
Moravia
Westin Walker 7
Avon Central
Reese Levendusky 8
LaFayette
Spencer Dix 7, Jason Borte 7, Kenny Clarke 7
Campbell-Savona
Zachary Guinn 8, Devon Orr 7
Red Creek
Ryan Goodwin 7, Wayland Wright 7, Liam Smith 7, Evan Palermo 7
Hammondsport
Tyler Simonds 8, Markus Tompkins 7
Bloomfield-Naples
Lawson Myers 8, Wyatt Wadams 8, Dylan Peck 8, Justin Spellman 8
Livonia
Ryan Bosch 7, Thomas Frisbie 8, Caden Cavo 7
St. Mary-Canandaigua
Courtland May 7, Sean Weipert 7
Geneseo
Daniel Giummarra 7, Joel Prinzi 7
Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale
Dean Frank 7, Riley Wilson 8
Warsaw
Thomas McGuire 8, Lukas Felix 7
Chesterton/St. John Bosco
Philip Savka 9, Vincent Salamida 9, Christopher McLaughlin 8
Northern Potter-PA
Carl Bryant 7, Gavin Conner 8
Wayland-Cohocton
Justin Schecter 8, Hunter Tucker 7
Alexander Central
Owen Dunbar 8, Drew Davis 7
Dryden
Collin Weik 8, Chris Greene 8
Eden
Logan Gemza 7
Harley-Allendale-Col
Owen Palomaki 8, Carter Previte 7, Andrew Clinton 8
Franklinville
Calin Terwilliger 7, Ari Riling 7, Tyrnan Farrington 7
Mansfield HS-PA
Luke Tice 7, Jude Rohl 8, Wyatt Richner 8
Clyde-Savannah
Zach Stone 8, Logan Vanamburg 8
Royalton-Hartland
Zachary Schultz 7
Dunkirk
Brian Thurstun 8
Kendall
Noah Clark 8
Wilson HS (Sec 6)
Tyler Brown 7, Joey Dane-Jones 7
Notre Dame-Batavia
Matthew Compton 7
Marcus Whitman
Brendan Laity 8
Hornell
Hunter Mosher 8
Northstar Christian
Jordan Ballard 7
Jasper-Troupsburg
John Foster 7
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 26 - Girls J.V. For Large schools
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Kara Nash 9 1 Liverpool 20:08.4 6:43
2 2 Hannah Wierer 9 2 Orchard Park 20:28.5 6:50
3 3 Elizabeth Fish 11 1 Fairport 20:35.6 6:52
4 4 Charlotte Warner 8 1 Liverpool 20:42.2 6:55
5 5 Johanna Dicerbo 12 1 Niskayuna 20:49.1 6:57
6 6 Hannah Johansen 11 2 Fairport 20:50.9 6:57
7 7 Lillian O'Connell 12 2 Niskayuna 21:05.7 7:02
8 8 Allison Boler 7 1 Niskayuna 21:07.9 7:03
9 9 Katie Spillsbury 11 3 Lakewood-OH 21:08.5 7:03
10 10 Rachel Rebis 12 3 Corning 21:12.9 7:05
11 11 Rosie Petrella 12 4 Liverpool 21:15.4 7:06
12 12 Sara Mongelli 9 3 Niskayuna 21:17.9 7:06
13 13 Lauren Purvis 11 4 Liverpool 21:18.8 7:07
14 14 Vivian Mutty 9 4 Orchard Park 21:28.5 7:10
15 15 Carly Ross 8 2 Liverpool 21:29.5 7:10
16 16 Abby Perry 12 5 Corning 21:29.8 7:10
17 17 Samantha Hughes 9 5 Clarence 21:33.0 7:11
18 18 Caitlyn Lafargue 9 6 Niskayuna 21:35.9 7:12
19 19 Elise Mutty 11 5 Orchard Park 21:36.2 7:13
20 20 Ella Rowland 9 7 Canandaigua 21:37.7 7:13
21 21 Victoria Collins 11 6 Corning 21:39.4 7:14
22 22 Juliana Sciortina 8 3 Niskayuna 21:39.7 7:14
23 23 Megan Edwards 11 7 Fairport 21:40.4 7:14
24 24 Callie Viggiani 11 8 Canandaigua 22:05.0 7:22
25 Emma Trefzger 11 9 Horseheads 22:05.9 7:22
26 25 Payten Ohalloran 9 8 Beavercreek 22:05.9 7:22
27 26 Anais Vanek-Raphael 10 1 Ithaca 22:06.2 7:23
28 27 Rebecca Barr 11 10 Niskayuna 22:11.0 7:24
29 28 Samantha Wolf 9 9 Gates Chili 22:15.3 7:26
30 29 Kyra Pellegrino 9 10 Gates Chili 22:16.4 7:26
31 30 Onalee Camalleri 12 6 Orchard Park 22:17.0 7:26
32 31 Olivia Fietkiewicz 9 11 Canandaigua 22:19.3 7:27
33 32 Anna Johnson 11 11 Beavercreek 22:20.3 7:27
34 33 Madison Nichols 11 12 Corning 22:21.6 7:28
35 34 Elle Liberatore 11 13 Fairport 22:21.8 7:28
36 35 Caroline Duthie 11 14 Ithaca 22:24.4 7:29
37 Hayley Elsbree 9 12 Niskayuna 22:26.9 7:29
38 36 Kendal Henning 11 15 Liverpool 22:30.4 7:31
39 37 Erinn Frantz-Bush 11 16 Rush-Henrietta 22:31.3 7:31
40 38 Morgan Reale 9 13 Liverpool 22:33.3 7:32
41 39 Lydia Carter 11 17 Beavercreek 22:36.7 7:33
42 40 Kathryn Nice 12 7 Baldwinsville 22:40.3 7:34
43 41 Michelle Coltrain 12 8 Fairport 22:40.7 7:34
44 Kaitlyn Murphy 10 2 Niskayuna 22:41.0 7:34
45 42 Reilly Reber 12 9 Canandaigua 22:42.1 7:34
46 Meghan Moyer 9 14 Liverpool 22:43.6 7:35
47 43 Maya Blanchard 11 18 Ithaca 22:43.8 7:35
48 44 Julia Miller 11 19 Fairport 22:45.0 7:35
49 45 Emilee Salzman 9 15 Baldwinsville 22:49.1 7:37
50 46 Lily Horan 9 16 Baldwinsville 22:50.4 7:37
51 Kaitlyn Schmitz 11 20 Churchville-Chili 22:50.8 7:37
52 47 Emma Weglarski 9 17 Clarence 22:51.7 7:38
53 Ava Weakley 12 10 Niskayuna 22:53.3 7:38
54 48 Molly Burke 10 3 Lakewood-OH 22:53.6 7:38
55 49 Mariah Loehr 10 4 Ithaca 22:54.3 7:39
56 50 Claire Colvin 10 5 Ithaca 22:56.7 7:39
57 51 Josephine Goodreau 9 18 Ithaca 22:57.3 7:40
58 52 Keren Park 12 11 Rush-Henrietta 22:59.8 7:40
59 53 Elif Can 11 21 Corning 23:00.2 7:41
60 54 Rachel Martin 11 22 Beavercreek 23:03.5 7:42
61 55 Kerri Lewis 12 12 Baldwinsville 23:03.5 7:42
62 56 Olivia Grinnell 10 6 Corning 23:06.2 7:43
63 Lindsey Schmalenber 9 19 Liverpool 23:07.5 7:43
64 Amanda Wisnowski 11 23 Liverpool 23:08.1 7:43
65 57 Elsbeth O'Toole 11 24 Ithaca 23:08.8 7:43
66 Grace Blodgett 10 7 Ithaca 23:12.1 7:45
67 58 Bree Radford 9 20 Beavercreek 23:12.2 7:45
68 59 Jenna Hamilton 11 25 Beavercreek 23:12.7 7:45
69 60 Kaitlyn Slough 12 13 Rush-Henrietta 23:13.1 7:45
70 Kyleigh Smith 9 21 Liverpool 23:17.3 7:46
71 61 Sheryl Smith 9 22 Clarence 23:17.5 7:46
72 Elinor Kops 11 26 Ithaca 23:21.5 7:48
73 62 Alliyah Allen 11 27 Rush-Henrietta 23:27.9 7:50
74 63 Elise Hempstead 9 23 Beavercreek 23:31.6 7:51
75 Eva Facci 9 24 Liverpool 23:32.2 7:51
76 64 Mia Servis 9 25 Clarence 23:34.2 7:52
77 65 Lindsey Hays 12 14 Penfield 23:36.0 7:52
78 Abbie Correll 12 15 Ithaca 23:39.2 7:54
79 66 Carsyn Cronin 9 26 Baldwinsville 23:42.8 7:55
80 67 Lindsay Gregg 10 8 Lakewood-OH 23:43.7 7:55
81 Lauren Nowe 9 27 Beavercreek 23:49.3 7:57
82 Abigail Slider 9 28 Beavercreek 23:49.8 7:57
83 68 Cristina Gaskievicz 10 9 Corning 23:50.7 7:57
84 69 Claire Walker 11 28 Baldwinsville 23:51.1 7:58
85 70 Adriana Kirk 12 16 Hilton 23:51.3 7:58
86 71 Mia Harter 10 10 Hilton 23:54.2 7:59
87 72 Carlee Strouse Aver 9 29 Hilton 23:54.5 7:59
88 Grace Heath 10 11 Corning 23:58.2 8:00
89 73 Samantha Striemer 9 30 Hilton 24:00.4 8:01
90 Kristy Huang 11 29 Horseheads 24:02.3 8:01
91 74 Megan Haley 9 31 Clarence 24:03.5 8:02
92 75 Vivian Ogletree 11 30 Penfield 24:05.6 8:02
93 76 Mariana Stockman 12 17 Lakewood-OH 24:08.2 8:03
94 77 Elizabeth Kincaid 12 18 Central Square 24:10.7 8:04
95 Kaitlin Fico 9 32 Liverpool 24:11.5 8:04
96 Camryn Ronan 9 33 Niskayuna 24:13.7 8:05
97 78 Isabella Dombrowski 12 19 Lakewood-OH 24:14.8 8:05
98 79 Ella Smith 11 31 Baldwinsville 24:15.5 8:06
99 Alyssa Cottrell 12 20 Webster Thomas 24:15.7 8:06
100 80 Abbie Dutcher 12 21 Canandaigua 24:16.8 8:06
101 81 Julia Sorrentino 9 34 Clarence 24:16.9 8:06
102 Josephina Libbon 12 22 Baldwinsville 24:18.1 8:07
103 Ryleigh Dillabough 10 12 Liverpool 24:19.8 8:07
104 82 Nina Stalsonberg 9 35 Central Square 24:26.5 8:09
105 83 Sophia Leach 9 36 Hilton 24:27.4 8:10
106 Janaya Jones 10 13 West Genesee 24:28.2 8:10
107 84 Zsayla Simlin 11 32 Rush-Henrietta 24:31.0 8:11
108 85 Ella Chanter 12 23 Lakewood-OH 24:34.5 8:12
109 86 Sydney Michalowsi 10 14 Hilton 24:38.3 8:13
110 Natalie Muka 12 24 Frontier 24:38.7 8:13
111 87 Megan Wolf 10 15 Central Square 24:46.9 8:16
112 88 Sandra Curiel 9 37 Clarence 24:48.4 8:17
113 89 Grace Pfeifer 11 33 Penfield 24:49.3 8:17
114 Courtney McCabe 10 16 Liverpool 24:51.8 8:18
115 90 Sian MacKenzie 12 25 Penfield 24:52.0 8:18
116 Eva Murphy 10 17 West Genesee 24:52.5 8:18
117 91 Anne Fabre 11 34 Rush-Henrietta 24:56.3 8:19
118 Sophia Gorton 11 35 Webster Schroeder 24:57.2 8:20
119 Catherine Thompson 11 36 Baldwinsville 24:59.0 8:20
120 92 Ruby Heagney 10 18 Canandaigua 25:05.4 8:22
121 Jay Gilbert 12 26 Lockport 25:06.1 8:22
122 93 Grace Nevol 11 37 Rush-Henrietta 25:06.5 8:23
123 Grace Hennigan 12 27 Frontier 25:13.1 8:25
124 Jules Wickenhiser 12 28 Clarence 25:15.1 8:26
125 Liz Scherrer 11 38 Clarence 25:15.7 8:26
126 Isabella Caracci 11 39 Horseheads 25:16.3 8:26
127 Sandra Lam 9 38 Beavercreek 25:17.0 8:26
128 94 Breannan O'Hara 11 40 Central Square 25:23.7 8:28
129 Aleena Thao 9 39 Beavercreek 25:24.4 8:29
130 Anna Quigley 9 40 Ithaca 25:25.7 8:29
131 Alena Perkins 11 41 Churchville-Chili 25:28.0 8:30
132 95 Molly Baumer 12 29 Penfield 25:29.4 8:30
133 Abigail Allchin 11 42 Churchville-Chili 25:32.4 8:31
134 Lauren Hughes 9 41 Churchville-Chili 25:33.2 8:32
135 96 Jamie Bunnell 10 19 Gates Chili 25:36.9 8:33
136 Sarah Edwards 11 43 Webster Schroeder 25:37.1 8:33
137 Josie Canestrari 12 30 Niskayuna 25:38.7 8:33
138 97 Elia Poveda 11 44 Hilton 25:40.6 8:34
139 98 Emma McGrath 11 45 Penfield 25:44.0 8:35
140 Mia King-O'brien 9 42 Ithaca 25:45.9 8:36
141 Grace Lim 9 43 Ithaca 25:46.4 8:36
142 Miharu Yasutomi 11 46 Corning 25:49.6 8:37
143 Allison Hunt 12 31 Baldwinsville 25:49.6 8:37
144 Veronica Trojanovic 9 44 Frontier 25:56.1 8:39
145 Chiara Neri 9 45 Hilton 26:02.9 8:41
146 99 Lillian Woodworth 12 32 Orchard Park 26:07.1 8:43
147 Brynna Fisgus 11 47 Clarence 26:07.2 8:43
148 Marina Filice 10 20 Clarence 26:07.2 8:43
149 100 Maddie Murphy 12 33 Canandaigua 26:09.8 8:44
150 Ashley Tubbs 9 46 Corning 26:13.1 8:45
151 Madison Teska 10 21 Liverpool 26:18.2 8:47
152 101 Theresa Motsay 11 48 Penfield 26:21.9 8:48
153 Sylvie Dickerman 10 22 Corning 26:29.6 8:50
154 Saige Evans 10 23 Lockport 26:33.8 8:52
155 Vittoria Gallio 12 34 Hilton 26:36.0 8:52
156 102 Evelyn Brill 10 24 Central Square 26:37.3 8:53
157 Cassandra O'Hnmeiss 11 49 Frontier 26:40.8 8:54
158 Natalia Munson 9 47 Baldwinsville 26:43.8 8:55
159 103 Sophie Bumm 12 35 Lakewood-OH 26:44.1 8:55
160 104 Leah Perry 11 50 Gates Chili 26:47.7 8:56
161 Emma Fritzen 12 36 Liverpool 26:50.8 8:57
162 Ally Goodman 12 37 Rush-Henrietta 26:52.9 8:58
163 Ellie Iamaio 11 51 Baldwinsville 26:58.3 9:00
164 105 Camryn Humphrey 11 52 Central Square 27:14.6 9:05
165 Dianna Bourret 9 48 Hilton 27:15.1 9:06
166 Claire Khuns 10 25 Hilton 27:24.5 9:09
167 Emma Sutton 9 49 Corning 27:30.1 9:11
168 106 Emily Reichard 11 53 Central Square 27:33.9 9:12
169 Emma Scarantine 11 54 Clarence 27:34.7 9:12
170 Ashlyn Snyder 12 38 Penfield 27:47.8 9:16
171 Alyssa Yetzke 12 39 Beavercreek 27:58.1 9:20
172 Morgan Foland 12 40 Central Square 28:06.0 9:22
173 Paige Kesterson 9 50 Corning 28:09.9 9:24
174 Kerry Gibson 12 41 Canandaigua 28:14.0 9:25
175 Elaina Bement 12 42 Canandaigua 28:14.1 9:25
176 Emily Schlueter 11 55 Central Square 28:27.7 9:30
177 107 Elon McDowell 11 56 Fairport 28:33.2 9:32
178 Kendall Carson 12 43 Canandaigua 28:47.0 9:36
179 Sara Togni 10 26 Corning 28:58.7 9:40
180 108 Ehryn Pachla 9 51 Gates Chili 29:08.2 9:43
181 Claire Christensen 12 44 Webster Thomas 29:12.4 9:45
182 Katie Buckley 10 27 Clarence 29:17.6 9:46
183 Lucia Campagnuolo G 12 45 Hilton 29:24.7 9:49
184 Hannah Lynch 12 46 Baldwinsville 29:27.4 9:50
185 109 Molly Wescott 11 57 Gates Chili 29:29.2 9:50
186 Grace Dominguez 10 28 Lockport 29:34.2 9:52
187 Abby Giacomon 11 58 Penfield 32:37.8 10:53
188 Isabella Lara Garci 10 29 Hilton 33:14.8 11:05
189 Jordan Lash 12 47 Hilton 35:55.3 11:59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 44 Liverpool (20:58.9 104:54.3 1:21.1)
=============================================
1 1 Kara Nash 9 20:08.4
2 4 Charlotte Warner 8 20:42.2
3 11 Rosie Petrella 12 21:15.4
4 13 Lauren Purvis 11 21:18.8
5 15 Carly Ross 8 21:29.5
6 ( 36) Kendal Henning 11 22:30.4
7 ( 38) Morgan Reale 9 22:33.3
2. 50 Niskayuna (21:11.3 105:56.5 0:46.8)
=============================================
1 5 Johanna Dicerbo 12 20:49.1
2 7 Lillian O'Connell 12 21:05.7
3 8 Allison Boler 7 21:07.9
4 12 Sara Mongelli 9 21:17.9
5 18 Caitlyn Lafargue 9 21:35.9
6 ( 22) Juliana Sciortina 8 21:39.7
7 ( 27) Rebecca Barr 11 22:11.0
3. 107 Fairport (21:37.9 108:09.4 2:05.1)
=============================================
1 3 Elizabeth Fish 11 20:35.6
2 6 Hannah Johansen 11 20:50.9
3 23 Megan Edwards 11 21:40.4
4 34 Elle Liberatore 11 22:21.8
5 41 Michelle Coltrain 12 22:40.7
6 ( 44) Julia Miller 11 22:45.0
7 (107) Elon McDowell 11 28:33.2
4. 133 Corning (21:56.8 109:43.9 1:47.3)
=============================================
1 10 Rachel Rebis 12 21:12.9
2 16 Abby Perry 12 21:29.8
3 21 Victoria Collins 11 21:39.4
4 33 Madison Nichols 11 22:21.6
5 53 Elif Can 11 23:00.2
6 ( 56) Olivia Grinnell 10 23:06.2
7 ( 68) Cristina Gaskievicz 10 23:50.7
5. 164 Orchard Park (22:23.5 111:57.3 5:38.6)
=============================================
1 2 Hannah Wierer 9 20:28.5
2 14 Vivian Mutty 9 21:28.5
3 19 Elise Mutty 11 21:36.2
4 30 Onalee Camalleri 12 22:17.0
5 99 Lillian Woodworth 12 26:07.1
6. 197 Canandaigua (22:36.2 113:00.9 2:39.1)
=============================================
1 20 Ella Rowland 9 21:37.7
2 24 Callie Viggiani 11 22:05.0
3 31 Olivia Fietkiewicz 9 22:19.3
4 42 Reilly Reber 12 22:42.1
5 80 Abbie Dutcher 12 24:16.8
6 ( 92) Ruby Heagney 10 25:05.4
7 (100) Maddie Murphy 12 26:09.8
7. 203 Ithaca (22:37.1 113:05.4 0:50.5)
=============================================
1 26 Anais Vanek-Raphaelidis 10 22:06.2
2 35 Caroline Duthie 11 22:24.4
3 43 Maya Blanchard 11 22:43.8
4 49 Mariah Loehr 10 22:54.3
5 50 Claire Colvin 10 22:56.7
6 ( 51) Josephine Goodreau 9 22:57.3
7 ( 57) Elsbeth O'Toole 11 23:08.8
8. 208 Beavercreek (22:39.8 113:18.6 1:06.3)
=============================================
1 25 Payten Ohalloran 9 22:05.9
2 32 Anna Johnson 11 22:20.3
3 39 Lydia Carter 11 22:36.7
4 54 Rachel Martin 11 23:03.5
5 58 Bree Radford 9 23:12.2
6 ( 59) Jenna Hamilton 11 23:12.7
7 ( 63) Elise Hempstead 9 23:31.6
9. 252 Baldwinsville (23:01.3 115:06.1 1:02.5)
=============================================
1 40 Kathryn Nice 12 22:40.3
2 45 Emilee Salzman 9 22:49.1
3 46 Lily Horan 9 22:50.4
4 55 Kerri Lewis 12 23:03.5
5 66 Carsyn Cronin 9 23:42.8
6 ( 69) Claire Walker 11 23:51.1
7 ( 79) Ella Smith 11 24:15.5
10. 263 Clarence (23:04.0 115:19.9 2:30.5)
=============================================
1 17 Samantha Hughes 9 21:33.0
2 47 Emma Weglarski 9 22:51.7
3 61 Sheryl Smith 9 23:17.5
4 64 Mia Servis 9 23:34.2
5 74 Megan Haley 9 24:03.5
6 ( 81) Julia Sorrentino 9 24:16.9
7 ( 88) Sandra Curiel 9 24:48.4
11. 278 Lakewood-OH (23:13.8 116:08.8 3:06.3)
=============================================
1 9 Katie Spillsbury 11 21:08.5
2 48 Molly Burke 10 22:53.6
3 67 Lindsay Gregg 10 23:43.7
4 76 Mariana Stockman 12 24:08.2
5 78 Isabella Dombrowski 12 24:14.8
6 ( 85) Ella Chanter 12 24:34.5
7 (103) Sophie Bumm 12 26:44.1
12. 295 Rush-Henrietta (23:20.7 116:43.1 1:59.7)
=============================================
1 37 Erinn Frantz-Bush 11 22:31.3
2 52 Keren Park 12 22:59.8
3 60 Kaitlyn Slough 12 23:13.1
4 62 Alliyah Allen 11 23:27.9
5 84 Zsayla Simlin 11 24:31.0
6 ( 91) Anne Fabre 11 24:56.3
7 ( 93) Grace Nevol 11 25:06.5
13. 365 Gates Chili (25:12.9 126:04.5 6:52.9)
=============================================
1 28 Samantha Wolf 9 22:15.3
2 29 Kyra Pellegrino 9 22:16.4
3 96 Jamie Bunnell 10 25:36.9
4 104 Leah Perry 11 26:47.7
5 108 Ehryn Pachla 9 29:08.2
6 (109) Molly Wescott 11 29:29.2
14. 369 Hilton (24:01.6 120:07.8 0:36.1)
=============================================
1 70 Adriana Kirk 12 23:51.3
2 71 Mia Harter 10 23:54.2
3 72 Carlee Strouse Avery 9 23:54.5
4 73 Samantha Striemer 9 24:00.4
5 83 Sophia Leach 9 24:27.4
6 ( 86) Sydney Michalowsi 10 24:38.3
7 ( 97) Elia Poveda 11 25:40.6
15. 414 Penfield (24:34.5 122:52.3 1:53.4)
=============================================
1 65 Lindsey Hays 12 23:36.0
2 75 Vivian Ogletree 11 24:05.6
3 89 Grace Pfeifer 11 24:49.3
4 90 Sian MacKenzie 12 24:52.0
5 95 Molly Baumer 12 25:29.4
6 ( 98) Emma McGrath 11 25:44.0
7 (101) Theresa Motsay 11 26:21.9
16. 442 Central Square (25:05.1 125:25.1 2:26.6)
=============================================
1 77 Elizabeth Kincaid 12 24:10.7
2 82 Nina Stalsonberg 9 24:26.5
3 87 Megan Wolf 10 24:46.9
4 94 Breannan O'Hara 11 25:23.7
5 102 Evelyn Brill 10 26:37.3
6 (105) Camryn Humphrey 11 27:14.6
7 (106) Emily Reichard 11 27:33.9
Incomplete Teams:
Horseheads
Emma Trefzger 11, Kristy Huang 11, Isabella Caracci 11
Churchville-Chili
Kaitlyn Schmitz 11, Alena Perkins 11, Abigail Allchin 11, Lauren Hughes 9
Webster Thomas
Alyssa Cottrell 12, Claire Christensen 12
West Genesee
Janaya Jones 10, Eva Murphy 10
Frontier
Natalie Muka 12, Grace Hennigan 12, Veronica Trojanovic 9, Cassandra O'Hnmeiss 11
Webster Schroeder
Sophia Gorton 11, Sarah Edwards 11
Lockport
Jay Gilbert 12, Saige Evans 10, Grace Dominguez 10
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 23 - Girls Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Savannah Roark 12 1 Beavercreek 16:56.3 5:39
2 2 Jenna Schulz 12 2 Liverpool 17:03.1 5:42
3 3 Jodie Pierce 12 3 Beavercreek 17:31.8 5:51
4 4 Juliann Williams 11 1 Beavercreek 17:33.9 5:52
5 5 Tori Mariano 12 4 Shaker 17:38.9 5:53
6 6 Jade Dennis 12 5 Shenendehowa 17:48.8 5:57
7 7 Hannah Belleville 12 6 Shenendehowa 17:57.6 6:00
8 8 Leonni Griffin 8 1 Shaker 18:01.8 6:01
9 9 Liyat Kebbede 10 1 Niskayuna 18:15.8 6:06
10 10 Sydney Carlson 11 2 Liverpool 18:21.2 6:08
11 11 Samantha Woodworth 10 2 Horseheads 18:27.3 6:10
12 12 Kaleigh Higgins 9 1 Shaker 18:29.4 6:10
13 13 Jada Dennis 12 7 Shenendehowa 18:29.9 6:10
14 14 Faithe Ketchum 10 3 Corning 18:32.9 6:11
15 15 Claire Mason 12 8 Corning 18:37.8 6:13
16 16 Erin Boler 9 2 Niskayuna 18:38.9 6:13
17 Sydney Nowicki 11 3 Lockport 18:44.3 6:15
18 Zoe Marcus 9 3 Fairport 18:46.6 6:16
19 17 Katharine Hesler 12 9 Niskayuna 18:53.0 6:18
20 18 Amanda Curtis 9 4 Shenendehowa 18:56.5 6:19
21 19 Skyler Knott 9 5 Shenendehowa 19:00.8 6:21
22 20 Jordyn Canali 9 6 Canandaigua 19:02.9 6:21
23 21 Noni Patterson 11 4 Ithaca 19:04.5 6:22
24 22 Lauren Demichele 12 10 Horseheads 19:06.3 6:23
25 23 Margo Lee 12 11 Ithaca 19:07.4 6:23
26 24 Kendall Hobbs 12 12 Beavercreek 19:07.9 6:23
27 25 Skyler Smith 10 4 Niskayuna 19:10.3 6:24
28 Jessica Suiter 11 5 Fairport 19:13.7 6:25
29 26 Charlotte Gable 9 7 Shenendehowa 19:14.4 6:25
30 27 Doody Sierra 10 5 Webster Schroeder 19:15.2 6:26
31 28 Molly O'Neill 12 13 Canandaigua 19:15.6 6:26
32 29 Angelea Collins 12 14 Corning 19:17.1 6:26
33 30 Sage Altobelli 10 6 Webster Thomas 19:19.7 6:27
34 31 Luccabella Hotaling 10 7 Shenendehowa 19:21.9 6:28
35 Kara Sinnott 9 8 Shenendehowa 19:30.0 6:30
36 32 Sofia Magnera 8 2 Webster Schroeder 19:32.6 6:31
37 33 Alicia Lawson 11 6 Corning 19:32.8 6:31
38 34 Gabby McCarthy 11 7 Liverpool 19:34.2 6:32
39 35 Eva Woodworth 10 8 Liverpool 19:36.5 6:33
40 36 Katie Hale 11 8 Corning 19:37.6 6:33
41 37 Orit Shiang 10 9 Niskayuna 19:41.1 6:34
42 38 Bella Brancato 12 15 Liverpool 19:42.2 6:35
43 39 Samantha Thomas 10 10 Beavercreek 19:43.1 6:35
44 40 Lydia Keys 11 9 Corning 19:45.3 6:36
45 McKenzie Comito 12 16 Shenendehowa 19:46.1 6:36
46 41 Chloe Fisher 9 9 Frontier 19:50.6 6:37
47 42 Ashtyn Gluck 11 10 Beavercreek 20:01.2 6:41
48 43 Addyson Graham 8 3 Liverpool 20:05.1 6:42
49 44 Abigail Thomas 10 11 Niskayuna 20:05.6 6:42
50 45 Natalie Buckhout 11 11 West Genesee 20:07.2 6:43
51 46 Kaleigh Buck 10 12 Liverpool 20:08.4 6:43
52 47 Elena Ziskind 12 17 Webster Thomas 20:09.0 6:43
53 48 Molly O'Brien 11 12 Webster Thomas 20:10.9 6:44
54 49 Alyssa Kearns 8 4 Shaker 20:11.7 6:44
55 50 Megan Nowe 10 13 Beavercreek 20:14.3 6:45
56 Rauni Turner 9 10 Beavercreek 20:15.1 6:46
57 51 Molly Smith 11 13 Canandaigua 20:20.8 6:47
58 52 Sophia Boler 10 14 Niskayuna 20:22.0 6:48
59 53 Emily McGough 11 14 Frontier 20:24.4 6:49
60 54 Addy Carney 12 18 Webster Schroeder 20:26.8 6:49
61 55 Lauren Puchta 11 15 West Genesee 20:29.1 6:50
62 56 Cassandra Collins 9 11 Corning 20:30.4 6:51
63 57 Laura Witt 12 19 Webster Thomas 20:33.5 6:52
64 58 Anna Gras 11 16 Ithaca 20:34.8 6:52
65 59 Hannah Craybas 12 20 West Genesee 20:37.2 6:53
66 60 Shelbu Boise 9 12 Webster Schroeder 20:37.8 6:53
67 61 Kate Scibelli 10 15 Canandaigua 20:45.8 6:56
68 Chloe Freeland 11 17 Corning 20:47.0 6:56
69 62 Katherine Peterson 11 18 Webster Thomas 20:50.1 6:57
70 63 Kati Gamache 11 19 Webster Thomas 20:51.8 6:58
71 64 Lilly Von Rhedey 12 21 Canandaigua 20:55.9 6:59
72 Bri Urban 10 16 Corning 20:57.9 7:00
73 65 Faith Knox 11 20 West Genesee 20:59.5 7:00
74 66 Meredith Masker 11 21 Horseheads 21:03.7 7:02
75 67 Lilbby Morey 12 22 West Genesee 21:05.6 7:02
76 68 Leigha Gould 12 23 Webster Schroeder 21:07.1 7:03
77 69 Kelly Reinhard 11 22 Frontier 21:07.3 7:03
78 70 Ugine Maddie 11 23 Webster Schroeder 21:09.7 7:04
79 71 Allison Cline 12 24 Frontier 21:10.7 7:04
80 72 Paige Lammers 11 24 Canandaigua 21:12.0 7:04
81 73 France Klemm 9 13 Ithaca 21:13.3 7:05
82 74 Abby Kuppinger 12 25 West Genesee 21:14.2 7:05
83 Julia Hluck 10 17 Corning 21:14.4 7:05
84 75 Rebecca Peng 9 14 Horseheads 21:18.7 7:07
85 Mia Beemsterboer 9 15 Beavercreek 21:21.0 7:07
86 76 Heather Lazzaro 11 25 Ithaca 21:22.9 7:08
87 77 Jane Putnam 11 26 Ithaca 21:29.5 7:10
88 78 Zoe Congdon 12 26 Ithaca 21:33.9 7:12
89 Abby Hobbs 11 27 Beavercreek 21:34.7 7:12
90 79 Mia Dallan 11 28 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 21:43.3 7:15
91 80 Emma Van Gorder 12 27 Canandaigua 21:46.7 7:16
92 Annie Marschner 10 18 Ithaca 21:52.9 7:18
93 81 Bridget Crandall 11 29 Horseheads 22:00.1 7:20
94 82 Kara Six 12 28 Horseheads 22:07.0 7:23
95 83 Alexa Lohmuller 10 19 Horseheads 22:07.7 7:23
96 84 Kaitlyn Nowak 11 30 Webster Schroeder 22:09.9 7:24
97 85 Elizabeth Koa 8 5 Shaker 22:10.8 7:24
98 86 Heather Ashton 11 31 Webster Thomas 22:15.5 7:26
99 Jamie Gudyka 12 29 Webster Schroeder 22:39.4 7:34
100 87 Alexa Downey 11 32 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 22:44.3 7:35
101 88 Natalie Miners 11 33 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 23:37.1 7:53
102 89 Bonnie Qsouse 12 30 Frontier 24:41.7 8:14
103 90 Kya Mason-Wetherill 10 20 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 24:49.1 8:17
104 91 Ismay Reed 11 34 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 24:55.3 8:19
105 92 Teviah Abman-Dowdel 11 35 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 25:52.9 8:38
106 93 Gabriella Rubinoff 11 36 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 26:53.7 8:58
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 63 Shenendehowa (18:26.8 92:13.6 1:12.0)
=============================================
1 6 Jade Dennis 12 17:48.8
2 7 Hannah Belleville 12 17:57.6
3 13 Jada Dennis 12 18:29.9
4 18 Amanda Curtis 9 18:56.5
5 19 Skyler Knott 9 19:00.8
6 ( 26) Charlotte Gable 9 19:14.4
7 ( 31) Luccabella Hotaling 10 19:21.9
2. 71 Beavercreek (18:10.6 90:53.0 2:46.8)
=============================================
1 1 Savannah Roark 12 16:56.3
2 3 Jodie Pierce 12 17:31.8
3 4 Juliann Williams 11 17:33.9
4 24 Kendall Hobbs 12 19:07.9
5 39 Samantha Thomas 10 19:43.1
6 ( 42) Ashtyn Gluck 11 20:01.2
7 ( 50) Megan Nowe 10 20:14.3
3. 104 Niskayuna (18:55.9 94:39.1 1:25.3)
=============================================
1 9 Liyat Kebbede 10 18:15.8
2 16 Erin Boler 9 18:38.9
3 17 Katharine Hesler 12 18:53.0
4 25 Skyler Smith 10 19:10.3
5 37 Orit Shiang 10 19:41.1
6 ( 44) Abigail Thomas 10 20:05.6
7 ( 52) Sophia Boler 10 20:22.0
4. 119 Liverpool (18:51.5 94:17.2 2:39.1)
=============================================
1 2 Jenna Schulz 12 17:03.1
2 10 Sydney Carlson 11 18:21.2
3 34 Gabby McCarthy 11 19:34.2
4 35 Eva Woodworth 10 19:36.5
5 38 Bella Brancato 12 19:42.2
6 ( 43) Addyson Graham 8 20:05.1
7 ( 46) Kaleigh Buck 10 20:08.4
5. 127 Corning (19:07.7 95:38.2 1:04.7)
=============================================
1 14 Faithe Ketchum 10 18:32.9
2 15 Claire Mason 12 18:37.8
3 29 Angelea Collins 12 19:17.1
4 33 Alicia Lawson 11 19:32.8
5 36 Katie Hale 11 19:37.6
6 ( 40) Lydia Keys 11 19:45.3
7 ( 56) Cassandra Collins 9 20:30.4
6. 159 Shaker (19:18.6 96:32.6 4:31.9)
=============================================
1 5 Tori Mariano 12 17:38.9
2 8 Leonni Griffin 8 18:01.8
3 12 Kaleigh Higgins 9 18:29.4
4 49 Alyssa Kearns 8 20:11.7
5 85 Elizabeth Koa 8 22:10.8
7. 224 Canandaigua (20:04.2 100:21.0 1:53.0)
=============================================
1 20 Jordyn Canali 9 19:02.9
2 28 Molly O'Neill 12 19:15.6
3 51 Molly Smith 11 20:20.8
4 61 Kate Scibelli 10 20:45.8
5 64 Lilly Von Rhedey 12 20:55.9
6 ( 72) Paige Lammers 11 21:12.0
7 ( 80) Emma Van Gorder 12 21:46.7
8. 241 Webster Schroeder (20:11.9 100:59.5 1:51.9)
=============================================
1 27 Doody Sierra 10 19:15.2
2 32 Sofia Magnera 8 19:32.6
3 54 Addy Carney 12 20:26.8
4 60 Shelbu Boise 9 20:37.8
5 68 Leigha Gould 12 21:07.1
6 ( 70) Ugine Maddie 11 21:09.7
7 ( 84) Kaitlyn Nowak 11 22:09.9
9. 244 Webster Thomas (20:12.7 101:03.2 1:30.4)
=============================================
1 30 Sage Altobelli 10 19:19.7
2 47 Elena Ziskind 12 20:09.0
3 48 Molly O'Brien 11 20:10.9
4 57 Laura Witt 12 20:33.5
5 62 Katherine Peterson 11 20:50.1
6 ( 63) Kati Gamache 11 20:51.8
7 ( 86) Heather Ashton 11 22:15.5
10. 251 Ithaca (20:16.6 101:22.9 2:18.4)
=============================================
1 21 Noni Patterson 11 19:04.5
2 23 Margo Lee 12 19:07.4
3 58 Anna Gras 11 20:34.8
4 73 France Klemm 9 21:13.3
5 76 Heather Lazzaro 11 21:22.9
6 ( 77) Jane Putnam 11 21:29.5
7 ( 78) Zoe Congdon 12 21:33.9
11. 255 Horseheads (20:23.3 101:56.1 3:32.8)
=============================================
1 11 Samantha Woodworth 10 18:27.3
2 22 Lauren Demichele 12 19:06.3
3 66 Meredith Masker 11 21:03.7
4 75 Rebecca Peng 9 21:18.7
5 81 Bridget Crandall 11 22:00.1
6 ( 82) Kara Six 12 22:07.0
7 ( 83) Alexa Lohmuller 10 22:07.7
12. 291 West Genesee (20:39.8 103:18.6 0:58.4)
=============================================
1 45 Natalie Buckhout 11 20:07.2
2 55 Lauren Puchta 11 20:29.1
3 59 Hannah Craybas 12 20:37.2
4 65 Faith Knox 11 20:59.5
5 67 Lilbby Morey 12 21:05.6
6 ( 74) Abby Kuppinger 12 21:14.2
13. 323 Frontier (21:27.0 107:14.7 4:51.1)
=============================================
1 41 Chloe Fisher 9 19:50.6
2 53 Emily McGough 11 20:24.4
3 69 Kelly Reinhard 11 21:07.3
4 71 Allison Cline 12 21:10.7
5 89 Bonnie Qsouse 12 24:41.7
14. 435 Guelph Collegiate-ONT (23:33.9 117:49.1 3:12.0)
=============================================
1 79 Mia Dallan 11 21:43.3
2 87 Alexa Downey 11 22:44.3
3 88 Natalie Miners 11 23:37.1
4 90 Kya Mason-Wetherill 10 24:49.1
5 91 Ismay Reed 11 24:55.3
6 ( 92) Teviah Abman-Dowdell 11 25:52.9
7 ( 93) Gabriella Rubinoff 11 26:53.7
Incomplete Teams:
Lockport
Sydney Nowicki 11
Fairport
Zoe Marcus 9, Jessica Suiter 11
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 20 - Girls Jr. High #3 (Large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Elizabeth Baroody 8 1 Auburn 10:04.7 6:14
2 2 Claire Griffin 7 1 West Genesee 10:40.5 6:36
3 3 Natalia Seremetis 8 2 Webster Thomas 10:46.5 6:40
4 4 Emma Barends 8 3 Elmira 10:46.7 6:40
5 5 Lindsay Richardson 8 4 Rush-Henrietta 10:49.1 6:41
6 6 Ella Grinnell 8 5 Corning 10:52.0 6:43
7 7 Caroline Montemaro 7 2 Webster Thomas 10:54.9 6:45
8 8 Nola Weaver 7 3 Canandaigua 10:56.5 6:46
9 9 Sophia Ortiz 8 6 Webster Thomas 11:04.4 6:51
10 10 Jenna McLean 8 7 Webster Thomas 11:13.0 6:56
11 11 Hannah Casler 7 4 Fairport 11:13.6 6:56
12 12 Jessica Andrews 8 8 Canandaigua 11:15.8 6:58
13 13 Alexa Briggs 8 9 Churchville-Chili 11:17.4 6:59
14 14 Maryalice Pineau 7 5 Auburn 11:19.1 7:00
15 15 Hailey Greene 7 6 Elmira 11:23.3 7:02
16 16 Sofia Rott 8 10 Clarence 11:24.5 7:03
17 17 Maya Grow 8 11 Horseheads 11:26.4 7:04
18 18 Taylor Farrell 8 12 Corning 11:27.0 7:05
19 19 Caroline Johnson 8 13 Clarence 11:29.0 7:06
20 20 Abigail Ringwood 7 7 Auburn 11:29.3 7:06
21 21 Addison Ziegler 7 8 Liverpool 11:31.3 7:07
22 22 Caitlyn Riorden 7 9 Rush-Henrietta 11:32.2 7:08
23 23 Molly Doran 7 10 West Genesee 11:36.6 7:10
24 24 Ella Maloney 7 11 Webster Thomas 11:38.1 7:11
25 25 Peyton Long 8 14 West Genesee 11:40.6 7:13
26 26 Alana Stanzel 7 12 Spencerport 11:42.1 7:14
27 27 Kylee Race 8 15 Webster Schroeder 11:42.4 7:14
28 28 Keira Rossi 7 13 Clarence 11:44.3 7:15
29 29 Kaylee Westervelt 8 16 Elmira 11:45.7 7:16
30 30 Madelyn Sichak 8 17 Churchville-Chili 11:46.7 7:17
31 31 Sophia Fietkiewicz 7 14 Canandaigua 11:47.0 7:17
32 32 Mia Gialto 8 18 West Genesee 11:47.9 7:17
33 33 Isabella Vallely 7 15 West Genesee 11:48.2 7:18
34 34 Baylee Smith 7 16 Canandaigua 11:49.6 7:19
35 Maddi Russ 8 19 Beavercreek 11:50.6 7:19
36 35 Kaitlyn O'Brien 8 20 Fairport 11:50.8 7:19
37 Belle Johnson 7 17 Jamestown 11:51.6 7:20
38 36 Alannah Poplawski 8 21 Fairport 11:52.8 7:20
39 37 Tedesco Katherine 8 22 Orchard Park 11:53.4 7:21
40 38 Erin Fortune 7 18 West Genesee 11:54.5 7:22
41 39 Rebecca Dickey 7 19 West Genesee 11:55.7 7:22
42 40 Morgan McCooey 7 20 Horseheads 11:56.4 7:23
43 41 Jiwoo Kim 8 23 Horseheads 11:58.2 7:24
44 42 Julia Gullo 7 21 Lancaster 11:58.9 7:24
45 43 Ruffino Samona 8 24 Orchard Park 12:00.6 7:25
46 44 Cheyenne Faucett 8 25 Elmira 12:00.9 7:25
47 45 Stegner Ella 8 26 Orchard Park 12:01.2 7:26
48 46 Sollecito Isabella 7 22 Orchard Park 12:03.8 7:27
49 Ashleigh Blanding 7 23 West Genesee 12:05.2 7:28
50 47 Gianna Benz 8 27 Corning 12:06.5 7:29
51 Jada Buetenmiller 9 1 Guelph Collegiate-ONT 12:07.5 7:30
52 48 Emma Maloney 7 24 Webster Thomas 12:07.6 7:30
53 49 Maggie Rynkiewicz 8 28 Webster Thomas 12:07.8 7:30
54 50 Choroser Penelope 7 25 Orchard Park 12:09.0 7:30
55 51 Rose Marie Inzinga 8 29 Webster Schroeder 12:09.4 7:31
56 52 Perryman Ella 7 26 Orchard Park 12:09.6 7:31
57 53 Quinlan Craven 8 30 Fairport 12:11.6 7:32
58 54 Lilly Poplawski 8 31 Fairport 12:12.1 7:32
59 Karolina Latta 8 32 West Genesee 12:13.6 7:33
60 55 Lauryn Smith 8 33 Fairport 12:13.9 7:34
61 56 Caitlyn Wagner 8 34 Elmira 12:14.5 7:34
62 57 Olivia Strasser 7 27 Webster Schroeder 12:15.2 7:34
63 58 Newton Emma 7 28 Orchard Park 12:16.8 7:35
64 59 Molly Giessler 8 35 Fairport 12:17.3 7:36
65 60 Bailey Roth 8 36 Corning 12:17.8 7:36
66 61 Lia Meichenbaum 8 37 Clarence 12:20.1 7:37
67 Amanda Hildebrand 8 38 Webster Thomas 12:21.8 7:38
68 62 Paislie White 7 29 Horseheads 12:23.6 7:39
69 63 Kasia Lawrence 7 30 Lancaster 12:24.0 7:40
70 McMullen Ella 8 39 Orchard Park 12:24.2 7:40
71 64 Taylor Page 7 31 Liverpool 12:24.7 7:40
72 65 Gabriella Hallam 7 32 Clarence 12:24.7 7:40
73 66 Madison Ames 7 33 Liverpool 12:28.7 7:43
74 67 Nadia Powers 8 40 Horseheads 12:30.3 7:44
75 68 Elizabeth Drake 8 41 Elmira 12:30.9 7:44
76 Lily Pink 8 42 Fairport 12:30.9 7:44
77 69 Emma Healy 8 43 Churchville-Chili 12:31.8 7:45
78 70 Lindsey Male 8 44 Spencerport 12:32.0 7:45
79 71 Eva Wolfley 7 34 Clarence 12:33.0 7:45
80 72 Sofia Scouten 8 45 Corning 12:33.2 7:45
81 Jocelin McCann 7 35 Webster Thomas 12:33.9 7:46
82 73 Megan Caraher 8 46 Liverpool 12:34.4 7:46
83 74 Natalie Fraser 7 36 Churchville-Chili 12:37.6 7:48
84 75 Penelope Ferguson 7 37 Auburn 12:38.5 7:49
85 76 Emma Loudenslager 8 47 Elmira 12:40.1 7:50
86 Bridget McDonald 8 48 Webster Thomas 12:41.2 7:50
87 77 Saughnessy Trevors 7 38 Rush-Henrietta 12:42.8 7:51
88 78 Janani Ram 7 39 Clarence 12:44.6 7:52
89 79 Kailyn Barth 7 40 Liverpool 12:44.8 7:53
90 80 Aubri Mack-miller 7 41 Canandaigua 12:49.1 7:55
91 81 Kionna Jackson 7 42 Canandaigua 12:51.0 7:56
92 82 Makenna Baier 8 49 Webster Schroeder 12:52.2 7:57
93 83 Olivia Emke 7 43 Lancaster 12:53.3 7:58
94 84 Lauren Brown 7 44 Canandaigua 12:55.2 7:59
95 85 Aubree Garbowski 8 50 Hilton 12:57.7 8:01
96 86 Rachel Lawson 7 45 Lancaster 12:58.0 8:01
97 Lucy Arroyo 7 46 Clarence 12:58.2 8:01
98 87 Emma Palumbo 8 51 Lancaster 12:59.5 8:02
99 88 Ada Cota 8 52 Rush-Henrietta 12:59.7 8:02
100 Wozniak Evelyn 8 53 Orchard Park 13:01.6 8:03
101 89 Carla Ngo 8 54 Rush-Henrietta 13:02.0 8:03
102 90 Ava Mason 7 47 Hilton 13:08.5 8:07
103 Addison Zahn 7 48 Jamestown 13:09.7 8:08
104 Kaylin Russell 8 55 Jamestown 13:10.0 8:08
105 Madelyn Ryder 7 49 West Genesee 13:10.4 8:08
106 Cora Roller 8 56 Canandaigua 13:14.0 8:11
107 91 Sophia Lorenz 8 57 Horseheads 13:15.2 8:11
108 92 Angelyna Torres 7 50 Liverpool 13:21.0 8:15
109 Lynch Ella 8 58 Orchard Park 13:21.4 8:15
110 93 Emma Neenan 8 59 Corning 13:21.7 8:15
111 Johnston Isabella 7 51 Orchard Park 13:25.3 8:18
112 Gianna Galluch 8 60 Clarence 13:26.9 8:19
113 94 Sarah Ambroski 7 52 Lancaster 13:33.0 8:22
114 95 Eleanor Hentschel 8 61 Rush-Henrietta 13:35.0 8:24
115 Julia Jackson 7 53 Webster Thomas 13:35.1 8:24
116 96 Cameron Jones 8 62 Lancaster 13:35.2 8:24
117 97 Jenna Hostetler 8 63 Spencerport 13:36.2 8:24
118 98 Caelyn Frantzen 8 64 Gates Chili 13:37.7 8:25
119 Olivia Creaser 8 65 West Genesee 13:38.5 8:26
120 Hannah Thiel 7 54 Canandaigua 13:39.2 8:26
121 99 Anika Kroening 8 66 Rush-Henrietta 13:40.1 8:27
122 100 Madeline Gauthier-S 8 67 Auburn 13:41.5 8:28
123 101 Emma Lapiana 8 68 Liverpool 13:42.6 8:28
124 Bella Makosky 8 69 Clarence 13:43.2 8:29
125 Aaliyah Torzon 8 70 West Genesee 13:44.2 8:29
126 102 Diya Chokshi 7 55 Corning 13:45.2 8:30
127 Alyssa Staskiewicz 7 56 Lancaster 13:45.4 8:30
128 103 Sofia Beghini 7 57 Hilton 13:46.7 8:31
129 Eowyn Kroening 8 71 Rush-Henrietta 13:47.0 8:31
130 Rachel Wlodarczyk 7 58 Webster Thomas 13:47.5 8:31
131 104 Olivia Donato 8 72 Hilton 13:47.8 8:31
132 105 Brianna Young 8 73 Hilton 13:49.0 8:32
133 Brooke Owens 7 59 West Genesee 13:51.0 8:33
134 Courtney Cudmore 7 60 Liverpool 13:51.4 8:34
135 Sahanna Varma 7 61 Clarence 13:53.5 8:35
136 Madison McCrea 7 62 Clarence 13:55.0 8:36
137 106 Alexi Finnigan 7 63 Churchville-Chili 13:55.4 8:36
138 Kaitlyn Hotaling 7 64 Liverpool 13:56.3 8:37
139 Aimee-Lynn Hackrott 8 74 Canandaigua 13:56.9 8:37
140 Adriana Torres 7 65 Liverpool 14:00.5 8:39
141 107 Amelia Christmas 8 75 Horseheads 14:02.9 8:41
142 Lauren Hall 7 66 Horseheads 14:04.3 8:42
143 Kaitlyn Landis 8 76 Clarence 14:05.8 8:43
144 Gracie Henning 7 67 Liverpool 14:08.1 8:44
145 Madison Hoey 7 68 Liverpool 14:08.7 8:44
146 Marriah Faucett 7 69 Elmira 14:09.8 8:45
147 Grace McKendry 7 70 Clarence 14:11.3 8:46
148 Katelyn Fenton 8 77 Horseheads 14:12.1 8:46
149 Siera Shenoy 7 71 Webster Thomas 14:13.9 8:48
150 Mariana Priore 8 78 Clarence 14:14.7 8:48
151 Ella Kennedy 7 72 Elmira 14:16.2 8:49
152 Amelia Steitz 7 73 Fairport 14:16.9 8:49
153 Johnayah Djhon-Feli 7 74 Liverpool 14:17.2 8:50
154 Nicole Hill 8 79 Webster Thomas 14:17.3 8:50
155 108 Skylar Locke 7 75 Churchville-Chili 14:17.5 8:50
156 Zoey Mattice 7 76 Rush-Henrietta 14:18.1 8:50
157 109 Addlyn Goodno 8 80 Gates Chili 14:20.4 8:52
158 Kiana Anamaria 7 77 Liverpool 14:21.1 8:52
159 110 Ptalamy Muriel 7 78 Spencerport 14:21.6 8:52
160 111 Kristen Trujillo 8 81 Hilton 14:22.2 8:53
161 112 Mackenzie Knapp 8 82 Gates Chili 14:23.3 8:53
162 113 Lola Gendrou 8 83 Spencerport 14:27.0 8:56
163 Lilyana Clearo 7 79 Liverpool 14:29.4 8:57
164 Marley Lehmann 8 84 Webster Thomas 14:30.0 8:58
165 Veronica Buttino 8 85 Lancaster 14:30.6 8:58
166 114 Maria Mullen 7 80 Churchville-Chili 14:31.4 8:58
167 Ava Schneider 7 81 Liverpool 14:32.8 8:59
168 Kathryn Schauber 7 82 Churchville-Chili 14:34.2 9:00
169 Greta Propper 7 83 West Genesee 14:35.7 9:01
170 Sofia Andrus 7 84 Horseheads 14:36.0 9:01
171 115 Sara Alberici 7 85 Auburn 14:36.7 9:02
172 116 Lindsay Mallon 8 86 Spencerport 14:38.8 9:03
173 Reagan Reidy 7 86 Elmira 14:45.6 9:07
174 Elison Panter 8 87 Rush-Henrietta 14:46.8 9:08
175 Allie Clark 7 87 Webster Thomas 14:47.5 9:08
176 Julia Myla 8 88 West Genesee 14:47.5 9:08
177 Kristina Corey 8 89 Fairport 14:48.8 9:09
178 Gabriella Weigelt 7 88 Liverpool 14:49.6 9:10
179 Lauren Holley 7 89 Clarence 14:50.1 9:10
180 Christina McCarthy 8 90 Liverpool 14:54.2 9:12
181 Olivia Collins 7 90 Clarence 14:55.0 9:13
182 117 Brianna Keiser 7 91 Auburn 14:55.0 9:13
183 Bella Mettler 8 91 Churchville-Chili 14:55.7 9:13
184 Annabelle Houlihan 7 92 Churchville-Chili 14:55.8 9:13
185 118 Tessa Geiger 7 93 Hilton 14:58.3 9:15
186 Alyssa Forrest 7 94 Elmira 14:59.2 9:16
187 Leyna Nguyen 7 95 Liverpool 15:01.0 9:17
188 Bea McCarthy 7 96 Elmira 15:01.4 9:17
189 Zoe Patrick 8 92 Liverpool 15:05.5 9:19
190 Brayton Tripi 8 93 Hilton 15:08.1 9:21
191 119 Leah Wallace 8 94 Webster Schroeder 15:08.7 9:21
192 Avery Taddeo 8 95 Hilton 15:09.4 9:22
193 Katerina Strong 7 97 Corning 15:11.1 9:23
194 Ella Bresett 8 96 Liverpool 15:18.9 9:28
195 Cassidy Proulx 7 98 Churchville-Chili 15:20.6 9:29
196 Jessie Van Wichen 7 99 Webster Thomas 15:20.8 9:29
197 Kaitlyn Dushuk 8 97 Webster Thomas 15:21.1 9:29
198 Sydney Spaulding 7 100 Hilton 15:22.0 9:30
199 Chenoa Lyon 7 101 Churchville-Chili 15:22.6 9:30
200 Adison Nicholson 7 102 Liverpool 15:23.0 9:30
201 Isabelle Bower 7 103 Liverpool 15:23.6 9:31
202 120 Maya Uruburu 8 98 Gates Chili 15:25.0 9:31
203 Samantha Newman 8 99 Liverpool 15:29.6 9:34
204 Shanna Keeling 7 104 Webster Thomas 15:35.3 9:38
205 Maya Mills 7 105 Liverpool 15:37.7 9:39
206 Lakota Freeman 7 106 Lockport 15:38.2 9:40
207 Syann Nightingale 7 107 West Genesee 15:48.9 9:46
208 Marissa Anzalone 8 100 Lancaster 15:50.9 9:47
209 Mari Griggs 7 108 Hilton 15:53.5 9:49
210 Higgins Elizabeth 7 109 Orchard Park 15:53.9 9:49
211 Mary Burke 7 110 Hilton 15:54.8 9:50
212 Adrienne Quimby 7 111 Fairport 15:54.9 9:50
213 Cecelia Tuchrello 7 112 Webster Thomas 16:03.2 9:55
214 Hayden Perry 8 101 Fairport 16:19.5 10:05
215 Abby Leone 7 113 Hilton 16:19.8 10:05
216 Liliana Mendell 7 114 Hilton 16:25.6 10:09
217 121 Lily McMenemy 8 102 Gates Chili 16:27.9 10:10
218 Courtney Starks 8 103 Lancaster 16:33.6 10:14
219 Eleni Deck 8 104 Clarence 16:40.5 10:18
220 Kristina Fisher 7 115 Webster Thomas 16:42.2 10:19
221 122 Delaney Gilbraith 8 105 Webster Schroeder 16:42.7 10:19
222 Addison Hobbs 7 116 Rush-Henrietta 17:06.4 10:34
223 Tabitha Oakes 7 117 Horseheads 17:08.7 10:35
224 Abigail Phillips 7 118 Liverpool 17:10.3 10:36
225 Sarah Latocha 7 119 Liverpool 17:11.3 10:37
226 Gebhard Katie 8 106 Orchard Park 17:24.1 10:45
227 Leah Hurlbut 8 107 Webster Thomas 17:32.9 10:50
228 Kara Seibold 8 108 Clarence 17:33.0 10:50
229 Maddy Stetter 7 120 Corning 17:40.5 10:55
230 Breonna Hosea 7 121 Liverpool 17:44.1 10:57
231 Martine Broikou 8 109 Webster Thomas 17:49.1 11:00
232 Sienna Gibson 7 122 Horseheads 17:58.0 11:06
233 Angelina Escobar 7 123 Fairport 18:09.7 11:13
234 Olivia Johnson 7 124 Hilton 18:11.5 11:14
235 Tawnee-Ray Matthews 7 125 Elmira 18:16.5 11:17
236 Kiersten Widell 8 110 Webster Thomas 19:12.0 11:52
237 Lockwood Madeleine 7 126 Orchard Park 19:52.5 12:17
238 Thalia Garcia 7 127 Elmira 20:07.6 12:26
239 Rory Doughty 8 111 Liverpool 20:36.5 12:44
240 Ashley Ficarra 7 128 Rush-Henrietta 25:40.0 15:51
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 53 Webster Thomas (11:07.4 55:36.9 0:51.6)
=============================================
1 3 Natalia Seremetis 8 10:46.5
2 7 Caroline Montemaro 7 10:54.9
3 9 Sophia Ortiz 8 11:04.4
4 10 Jenna McLean 8 11:13.0
5 24 Ella Maloney 7 11:38.1
6 ( 48) Emma Maloney 7 12:07.6
7 ( 49) Maggie Rynkiewicz 8 12:07.8
2. 115 West Genesee (11:30.8 57:33.8 1:07.7)
=============================================
1 2 Claire Griffin 7 10:40.5
2 23 Molly Doran 7 11:36.6
3 25 Peyton Long 8 11:40.6
4 32 Mia Gialto 8 11:47.9
5 33 Isabella Vallely 7 11:48.2
6 ( 38) Erin Fortune 7 11:54.5
7 ( 39) Rebecca Dickey 7 11:55.7
3. 148 Elmira (11:38.3 58:11.1 1:27.8)
=============================================
1 4 Emma Barends 8 10:46.7
2 15 Hailey Greene 7 11:23.3
3 29 Kaylee Westervelt 8 11:45.7
4 44 Cheyenne Faucett 8 12:00.9
5 56 Caitlyn Wagner 8 12:14.5
6 ( 68) Elizabeth Drake 8 12:30.9
7 ( 76) Emma Loudenslager 8 12:40.1
4. 165 Canandaigua (11:43.6 58:38.0 1:52.6)
=============================================
1 8 Nola Weaver 7 10:56.5
2 12 Jessica Andrews 8 11:15.8
3 31 Sophia Fietkiewicz 7 11:47.0
4 34 Baylee Smith 7 11:49.6
5 80 Aubri Mack-miller 7 12:49.1
6 ( 81) Kionna Jackson 7 12:51.0
7 ( 84) Lauren Brown 7 12:55.2
5. 189 Fairport (11:52.2 59:20.9 0:58.5)
=============================================
1 11 Hannah Casler 7 11:13.6
2 35 Kaitlyn O'Brien 8 11:50.8
3 36 Alannah Poplawski 8 11:52.8
4 53 Quinlan Craven 8 12:11.6
5 54 Lilly Poplawski 8 12:12.1
6 ( 55) Lauryn Smith 8 12:13.9
7 ( 59) Molly Giessler 8 12:17.3
6. 189 Clarence (11:52.6 59:22.6 1:00.2)
=============================================
1 16 Sofia Rott 8 11:24.5
2 19 Caroline Johnson 8 11:29.0
3 28 Keira Rossi 7 11:44.3
4 61 Lia Meichenbaum 8 12:20.1
5 65 Gabriella Hallam 7 12:24.7
6 ( 71) Eva Wolfley 7 12:33.0
7 ( 78) Janani Ram 7 12:44.6
7. 203 Corning (11:51.3 59:16.5 1:41.2)
=============================================
1 6 Ella Grinnell 8 10:52.0
2 18 Taylor Farrell 8 11:27.0
3 47 Gianna Benz 8 12:06.5
4 60 Bailey Roth 8 12:17.8
5 72 Sofia Scouten 8 12:33.2
6 ( 93) Emma Neenan 8 13:21.7
7 (102) Diya Chokshi 7 13:45.2
8. 210 Auburn (11:50.7 59:13.1 3:36.8)
=============================================
1 1 Elizabeth Baroody 8 10:04.7
2 14 Maryalice Pineau 7 11:19.1
3 20 Abigail Ringwood 7 11:29.3
4 75 Penelope Ferguson 7 12:38.5
5 100 Madeline Gauthier-Seneca 8 13:41.5
6 (115) Sara Alberici 7 14:36.7
7 (117) Brianna Keiser 7 14:55.0
9. 221 Orchard Park (12:01.6 60:08.0 0:15.6)
=============================================
1 37 Tedesco Katherine 8 11:53.4
2 43 Ruffino Samona 8 12:00.6
3 45 Stegner Ella 8 12:01.2
4 46 Sollecito Isabella 7 12:03.8
5 50 Choroser Penelope 7 12:09.0
6 ( 52) Perryman Ella 7 12:09.6
7 ( 58) Newton Emma 7 12:16.8
10. 227 Horseheads (12:03.0 60:14.9 1:03.9)
=============================================
1 17 Maya Grow 8 11:26.4
2 40 Morgan McCooey 7 11:56.4
3 41 Jiwoo Kim 8 11:58.2
4 62 Paislie White 7 12:23.6
5 67 Nadia Powers 8 12:30.3
6 ( 91) Sophia Lorenz 8 13:15.2
7 (107) Amelia Christmas 8 14:02.9
11. 281 Rush-Henrietta (12:13.2 61:05.8 2:12.9)
=============================================
1 5 Lindsay Richardson 8 10:49.1
2 22 Caitlyn Riorden 7 11:32.2
3 77 Saughnessy Trevors 7 12:42.8
4 88 Ada Cota 8 12:59.7
5 89 Carla Ngo 8 13:02.0
6 ( 95) Eleanor Hentschel 8 13:35.0
7 ( 99) Anika Kroening 8 13:40.1
12. 292 Churchville-Chili (12:25.8 62:08.9 2:38.0)
=============================================
1 13 Alexa Briggs 8 11:17.4
2 30 Madelyn Sichak 8 11:46.7
3 69 Emma Healy 8 12:31.8
4 74 Natalie Fraser 7 12:37.6
5 106 Alexi Finnigan 7 13:55.4
6 (108) Skylar Locke 7 14:17.5
7 (114) Maria Mullen 7 14:31.4
13. 303 Liverpool (12:20.8 61:43.9 1:13.5)
=============================================
1 21 Addison Ziegler 7 11:31.3
2 64 Taylor Page 7 12:24.7
3 66 Madison Ames 7 12:28.7
4 73 Megan Caraher 8 12:34.4
5 79 Kailyn Barth 7 12:44.8
6 ( 92) Angelyna Torres 7 13:21.0
7 (101) Emma Lapiana 8 13:42.6
14. 336 Webster Schroeder (12:49.6 64:07.9 3:26.3)
=============================================
1 27 Kylee Race 8 11:42.4
2 51 Rose Marie Inzinga 8 12:09.4
3 57 Olivia Strasser 7 12:15.2
4 82 Makenna Baier 8 12:52.2
5 119 Leah Wallace 8 15:08.7
6 (122) Delaney Gilbraith 8 16:42.7
15. 361 Lancaster (12:38.8 63:13.7 1:00.6)
=============================================
1 42 Julia Gullo 7 11:58.9
2 63 Kasia Lawrence 7 12:24.0
3 83 Olivia Emke 7 12:53.3
4 86 Rachel Lawson 7 12:58.0
5 87 Emma Palumbo 8 12:59.5
6 ( 94) Sarah Ambroski 7 13:33.0
7 ( 96) Cameron Jones 8 13:35.2
16. 416 Spencerport (13:19.8 66:38.9 2:44.9)
=============================================
1 26 Alana Stanzel 7 11:42.1
2 70 Lindsey Male 8 12:32.0
3 97 Jenna Hostetler 8 13:36.2
4 110 Ptalamy Muriel 7 14:21.6
5 113 Lola Gendrou 8 14:27.0
6 (116) Lindsay Mallon 8 14:38.8
17. 487 Hilton (13:30.0 67:29.7 0:51.3)
=============================================
1 85 Aubree Garbowski 8 12:57.7
2 90 Ava Mason 7 13:08.5
3 103 Sofia Beghini 7 13:46.7
4 104 Olivia Donato 8 13:47.8
5 105 Brianna Young 8 13:49.0
6 (111) Kristen Trujillo 8 14:22.2
7 (118) Tessa Geiger 7 14:58.3
18. 560 Gates Chili (14:50.9 74:14.3 2:50.2)
=============================================
1 98 Caelyn Frantzen 8 13:37.7
2 109 Addlyn Goodno 8 14:20.4
3 112 Mackenzie Knapp 8 14:23.3
4 120 Maya Uruburu 8 15:25.0
5 121 Lily McMenemy 8 16:27.9
Incomplete Teams:
Beavercreek
Maddi Russ 8
Jamestown
Belle Johnson 7, Addison Zahn 7, Kaylin Russell 8
Guelph Collegiate-ONT
Jada Buetenmiller 9
Lockport
Lakota Freeman 7
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 19 - Sophomore Girls (All schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Marisa Swiatek 10 1 Williamsville East 19:02.3 6:21
2 1 Kyla Klingbeil 9 1 Shenendehowa 19:39.2 6:34
3 2 Bianca Saleirno 10 2 Sir Winston Churchill 19:43.8 6:35
4 3 Ari Reback 8 1 Fairport 19:52.3 6:38
5 Patsy Oberholzer 10 3 Greece Olympia 19:58.0 6:40
6 Bella Ascone 8 2 Williamsville East 20:20.8 6:47
7 Amelia Davey 10 4 Vestal 20:22.5 6:48
8 4 Desilets Dubois 8 3 Brockport 20:24.0 6:48
9 5 Sophia Colon 9 2 Shenendehowa 20:30.9 6:51
10 6 Isabella Goveia 10 5 Sir Winston Churchill 20:40.8 6:54
11 7 Emily Leo 10 6 Fairport 20:43.2 6:55
12 8 Rachel Sorensen 10 7 Fairport 20:44.4 6:55
13 9 Katie Strouse 10 8 Shenendehowa 20:53.7 6:58
14 10 Sydney Tolan 7 1 Shenendehowa 20:56.2 6:59
15 11 Isabella Rajecki 10 9 Sacred Heart Academy 20:57.1 6:59
16 12 Amelia Fargnoli 10 10 Spencerport 21:10.0 7:04
17 13 Adrianna Visconte 8 4 Penfield 21:18.6 7:07
18 14 Mona Zeghal 10 11 Shenendehowa 21:18.6 7:07
19 15 Natalie Vandevoorde 9 3 Fairport 21:18.7 7:07
20 16 Sophia McCoy 8 5 Shenendehowa 21:18.7 7:07
21 17 Carolyn Griffin 10 12 Shenendehowa 21:18.8 7:07
22 Tessa Bossom 10 13 Shenendehowa 21:21.0 7:07
23 18 Kolbi Spencer 9 4 Webster Thomas 21:22.8 7:08
24 19 Morgan Giancaterino 10 14 Sacred Heart Academy 21:23.4 7:08
25 Neha Nattanmai 10 15 Shenendehowa 21:26.1 7:09
26 Kaylie Lemieur 9 5 Shenendehowa 21:29.9 7:10
27 Iris Wiedmann 9 6 Shenendehowa 21:33.8 7:12
28 20 Megan Smith 9 7 Brockport 21:34.9 7:12
29 21 Sami Keskin 9 8 Webster Thomas 21:36.4 7:13
30 22 Emily Reimer 10 16 Sir Winston Churchill 21:37.3 7:13
31 23 Anna Lowe 7 2 Horseheads 21:44.7 7:15
32 Anna Cholakis 10 17 Shenendehowa 21:48.1 7:17
33 24 Telaney Kilian 10 18 Webster Thomas 21:49.4 7:17
34 25 Sophia McCabe 10 19 Spencerport 21:52.7 7:18
35 26 Mary Kate Fish 9 9 Fairport 21:57.7 7:20
36 27 Bella Bovenzi 10 20 Webster Thomas 21:59.2 7:20
37 Makenna Metler 9 10 Shenendehowa 21:59.5 7:20
38 28 Mackenzie Monnier 9 11 Brockport 22:04.8 7:22
39 29 Beatrice Reichman 9 12 Penfield 22:06.5 7:23
40 30 Samantha Oakes 9 13 Horseheads 22:07.5 7:23
41 Octavia Kelsie 10 21 Birchmount Park-ONT 22:10.4 7:24
42 31 Sarah Picard 8 6 Rush-Henrietta 22:11.6 7:24
43 32 Paige McGorry 10 22 Sacred Heart Academy 22:13.7 7:25
44 33 Taylor Tremba 9 14 Horseheads 22:14.2 7:25
45 34 Mikayla Sabel 9 15 Penfield 22:14.9 7:25
46 Abigail Joyce 10 23 Birchmount Park-ONT 22:17.9 7:26
47 Julia Weaver 10 24 Shenendehowa 22:19.6 7:27
48 35 Eva Speck 10 25 Sir Winston Churchill 22:19.6 7:27
49 36 Rose Genco 9 16 Sacred Heart Academy 22:20.7 7:27
50 37 Dana Ali 10 26 Sir Winston Churchill 22:22.5 7:28
51 38 Joli Kellman 9 17 Penfield 22:24.0 7:28
52 39 Sierra Naples 10 27 Horseheads 22:25.8 7:29
53 40 Sarah Chan 10 28 Sir Winston Churchill 22:25.9 7:29
54 Abigail Butcher 8 7 Shenendehowa 22:30.6 7:31
55 Paige Vanepps 9 18 Greece Olympia 22:31.2 7:31
56 41 Rachael Zimmerli 10 29 Penfield 22:40.1 7:34
57 42 Siobhain Hanna 9 19 Penfield 22:40.5 7:34
58 43 Annie Sorensen 9 20 Fairport 22:44.2 7:35
59 44 Ayla Kerwan 9 21 Horseheads 22:45.7 7:36
60 45 Barbara Kunz 9 22 Sacred Heart Academy 22:46.9 7:36
61 46 Emily Kiracov 10 30 Brockport 22:48.3 7:37
62 Avery Eachus 10 31 Shenendehowa 22:50.7 7:37
63 47 Carolyn Wygal 9 23 Webster Thomas 22:55.7 7:39
64 48 Phoebe Burns 10 32 Beavercreek 23:02.3 7:41
65 49 Amanda Lowenguth 9 24 Webster Thomas 23:02.6 7:41
66 50 Laura Bishop 10 33 Brockport 23:09.3 7:44
67 51 Catherine Pivarunas 9 25 Sacred Heart Academy 23:11.8 7:44
68 Emma Calhoun 10 34 Shenendehowa 23:14.6 7:45
69 Caitlin Lee 9 26 Shenendehowa 23:19.0 7:47
70 52 Jennifer Kruckow 9 27 Horseheads 23:19.4 7:47
71 53 Autumn Pierga Ogles 10 35 Greece Arcadia 23:20.8 7:47
72 54 Avery Borowski 10 36 Beavercreek 23:21.4 7:48
73 55 Molly Joyce 10 37 Penfield 23:23.1 7:48
74 Ava Day 8 8 Shenendehowa 23:23.5 7:48
75 Sarah Baumer 10 38 Penfield 23:24.5 7:49
76 56 Emily Donohue 10 39 Fairport 23:26.5 7:49
77 Megan Symans 9 28 Shenendehowa 23:30.8 7:51
78 Margaret Bush 9 29 Penfield 23:39.5 7:54
79 Waverly Wobschall 10 40 Williamsville East 23:45.5 7:56
80 57 Leah Wirley 10 41 Webster Thomas 23:46.9 7:56
81 58 Grace Kuhnel 10 42 Horseheads 23:50.8 7:57
82 59 Kadence Grierson 10 43 Greece Arcadia 23:56.4 7:59
83 Danielle Paton 10 44 Shenendehowa 23:57.5 8:00
84 60 Ella Morales 10 45 Beavercreek 23:58.1 8:00
85 61 Sophia Sushko 10 46 Spencerport 24:00.4 8:01
86 62 Jenna Cring 9 30 Brockport 24:02.7 8:01
87 63 Jenna Pezzot 10 47 Beavercreek 24:06.2 8:03
88 Victoria Lamoureux 9 31 Vestal 24:11.4 8:04
89 Marietta Psarros 9 32 Penfield 24:20.7 8:07
90 Lilly Tuchrello 10 48 Webster Thomas 24:22.9 8:08
91 Natalie Pacer 9 33 Fairport 24:24.0 8:08
92 Sara Rogers 9 34 Webster Thomas 24:24.7 8:09
93 Clare Tucker 9 35 Shenendehowa 24:27.1 8:10
94 64 Emma Beecher 10 49 Sacred Heart Academy 24:30.8 8:11
95 65 Kennedy Pino 10 50 Spencerport 24:33.8 8:12
96 Grace Rund 9 36 Penfield 24:36.9 8:13
97 Rose Pfeifer 9 37 Penfield 24:39.8 8:14
98 66 Lexi Savage 8 9 Rush-Henrietta 24:45.8 8:16
99 67 Ally Collins 10 51 Spencerport 24:47.6 8:16
100 Gretchen Coffed 9 38 Webster Thomas 24:54.8 8:19
101 68 Ella Remchuk 10 52 Rush-Henrietta 24:56.4 8:19
102 Mia Squires 10 53 Shenendehowa 24:57.4 8:20
103 Maria Huber 10 54 Penfield 24:58.0 8:20
104 Hadley Warren 9 39 Penfield 24:58.6 8:20
105 Allison Peterson 9 40 Webster Thomas 24:59.3 8:20
106 Sadie Carroway 10 55 Penfield 25:16.3 8:26
107 Ana Sargent 9 41 Vestal 25:24.5 8:29
108 69 Jenna Holloway 10 56 Beavercreek 25:32.5 8:31
109 Lauren Emery 10 57 Shenendehowa 25:35.2 8:32
110 70 Blaire Carney 10 58 Rush-Henrietta 25:41.6 8:34
111 Leah Cilano 10 59 Penfield 25:54.6 8:39
112 Emma Heerkens 10 60 Webster Thomas 26:02.6 8:41
113 Mandi Mu 9 42 Williamsville East 26:10.7 8:44
114 71 Serena Brooks 10 61 Spencerport 26:35.1 8:52
115 72 Brooklyn Clairoux 10 62 Sir Winston Churchill 26:36.4 8:53
116 Katie White 9 43 Fairport 26:40.0 8:54
117 Julia Weber 9 44 Fairport 26:42.8 8:55
118 Annie Peters 10 63 Shenendehowa 26:45.8 8:56
119 Mia Calabrese 9 45 Webster Thomas 26:55.2 8:59
120 Emily Townsend 10 64 Birchmount Park-ONT 27:12.6 9:05
121 Joelle Altobelli 9 46 Greece Olympia 27:16.5 9:06
122 73 Katelyn Ryan 9 47 Rush-Henrietta 27:21.5 9:08
123 Carly French 10 65 Penfield 27:29.5 9:10
124 Seetha Nathan 9 48 Penfield 27:41.9 9:14
125 Lindsay Pearlman 10 66 Penfield 27:42.8 9:15
126 74 Teagan Peer 10 67 Greece Arcadia 27:48.3 9:17
127 75 Karli Valdes 9 49 Greece Arcadia 27:58.8 9:20
128 76 Madolyn Walton 9 50 Greece Arcadia 28:11.5 9:24
129 77 Katie Gebo 10 68 Greece Arcadia 29:06.0 9:42
130 Ella McLaughlin 9 51 Greece Olympia 29:07.2 9:43
131 78 Emma Hestor 9 52 Beavercreek 29:21.4 9:48
132 79 Amber Amadio 10 69 Greece Arcadia 29:25.0 9:49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 39 Shenendehowa (20:39.8 103:18.6 1:39.4)
=============================================
1 1 Kyla Klingbeil 9 19:39.2
2 5 Sophia Colon 9 20:30.9
3 9 Katie Strouse 10 20:53.7
4 10 Sydney Tolan 7 20:56.2
5 14 Mona Zeghal 10 21:18.6
6 ( 16) Sophia McCoy 8 21:18.7
7 ( 17) Carolyn Griffin 10 21:18.8
2. 59 Fairport (20:55.3 104:36.3 2:05.4)
=============================================
1 3 Ari Reback 8 19:52.3
2 7 Emily Leo 10 20:43.2
3 8 Rachel Sorensen 10 20:44.4
4 15 Natalie Vandevoorde 9 21:18.7
5 26 Mary Kate Fish 9 21:57.7
6 ( 43) Annie Sorensen 9 22:44.2
7 ( 56) Emily Donohue 10 23:26.5
3. 102 Sir Winston Churchill (21:20.8 106:44.0 2:38.7)
=============================================
1 2 Bianca Saleirno 10 19:43.8
2 6 Isabella Goveia 10 20:40.8
3 22 Emily Reimer 10 21:37.3
4 35 Eva Speck 10 22:19.6
5 37 Dana Ali 10 22:22.5
6 ( 40) Sarah Chan 10 22:25.9
7 ( 72) Brooklyn Clairoux 10 26:36.4
4. 137 Webster Thomas (21:56.7 109:43.5 1:32.9)
=============================================
1 18 Kolbi Spencer 9 21:22.8
2 21 Sami Keskin 9 21:36.4
3 24 Telaney Kilian 10 21:49.4
4 27 Bella Bovenzi 10 21:59.2
5 47 Carolyn Wygal 9 22:55.7
6 ( 49) Amanda Lowenguth 9 23:02.6
7 ( 57) Leah Wirley 10 23:46.9
5. 143 Sacred Heart Academy (21:56.4 109:41.8 1:49.8)
=============================================
1 11 Isabella Rajecki 10 20:57.1
2 19 Morgan Giancaterino 10 21:23.4
3 32 Paige McGorry 10 22:13.7
4 36 Rose Genco 9 22:20.7
5 45 Barbara Kunz 9 22:46.9
6 ( 51) Catherine Pivarunas 9 23:11.8
7 ( 64) Emma Beecher 10 24:30.8
6. 148 Brockport (22:00.3 110:01.3 2:45.3)
=============================================
1 4 Desilets Dubois 8 20:24.0
2 20 Megan Smith 9 21:34.9
3 28 Mackenzie Monnier 9 22:04.8
4 46 Emily Kiracov 10 22:48.3
5 50 Laura Bishop 10 23:09.3
6 ( 62) Jenna Cring 9 24:02.7
7. 155 Penfield (22:08.9 110:44.1 1:21.5)
=============================================
1 13 Adrianna Visconte 8 21:18.6
2 29 Beatrice Reichman 9 22:06.5
3 34 Mikayla Sabel 9 22:14.9
4 38 Joli Kellman 9 22:24.0
5 41 Rachael Zimmerli 10 22:40.1
6 ( 42) Siobhain Hanna 9 22:40.5
7 ( 55) Molly Joyce 10 23:23.1
8. 169 Horseheads (22:15.6 111:17.9 1:01.0)
=============================================
1 23 Anna Lowe 7 21:44.7
2 30 Samantha Oakes 9 22:07.5
3 33 Taylor Tremba 9 22:14.2
4 39 Sierra Naples 10 22:25.8
5 44 Ayla Kerwan 9 22:45.7
6 ( 52) Jennifer Kruckow 9 23:19.4
7 ( 58) Grace Kuhnel 10 23:50.8
9. 230 Spencerport (23:16.9 116:24.5 3:37.6)
=============================================
1 12 Amelia Fargnoli 10 21:10.0
2 25 Sophia McCabe 10 21:52.7
3 61 Sophia Sushko 10 24:00.4
4 65 Kennedy Pino 10 24:33.8
5 67 Ally Collins 10 24:47.6
6 ( 71) Serena Brooks 10 26:35.1
10. 294 Beavercreek (24:00.1 120:00.5 2:30.2)
=============================================
1 48 Phoebe Burns 10 23:02.3
2 54 Avery Borowski 10 23:21.4
3 60 Ella Morales 10 23:58.1
4 63 Jenna Pezzot 10 24:06.2
5 69 Jenna Holloway 10 25:32.5
6 ( 78) Emma Hestor 9 29:21.4
11. 308 Rush-Henrietta (24:59.4 124:56.9 5:09.9)
=============================================
1 31 Sarah Picard 8 22:11.6
2 66 Lexi Savage 8 24:45.8
3 68 Ella Remchuk 10 24:56.4
4 70 Blaire Carney 10 25:41.6
5 73 Katelyn Ryan 9 27:21.5
12. 337 Greece Arcadia (26:15.2 131:15.8 4:50.7)
=============================================
1 53 Autumn Pierga Ogles 10 23:20.8
2 59 Kadence Grierson 10 23:56.4
3 74 Teagan Peer 10 27:48.3
4 75 Karli Valdes 9 27:58.8
5 76 Madolyn Walton 9 28:11.5
6 ( 77) Katie Gebo 10 29:06.0
7 ( 79) Amber Amadio 10 29:25.0
Incomplete Teams:
Williamsville East
Marisa Swiatek 10, Bella Ascone 8, Waverly Wobschall 10, Mandi Mu 9
Greece Olympia
Patsy Oberholzer 10, Paige Vanepps 9, Joelle Altobelli 9, Ella McLaughlin 9
Vestal
Amelia Davey 10, Victoria Lamoureux 9, Ana Sargent 9
Birchmount Park-ONT
Octavia Kelsie 10, Abigail Joyce 10, Emily Townsend 10
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 18 - Girls Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium/Large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Mallory Grubb 10 1 Amherst 18:04.2 6:02
2 2 Madison Mack 10 2 Oneida 18:15.9 6:06
3 3 McKenna Arguien 10 3 Churchville-Chili 18:38.4 6:13
4 4 Adriana Behrendt 12 1 Wayne Central 18:52.4 6:18
5 Kayla Schmidt 11 1 Williamsville South 18:57.9 6:20
6 5 Maria Ferris 11 2 Brockport 19:01.9 6:21
7 6 Juliana Elberson 9 1 Oneida 19:02.5 6:21
8 7 Stephanie James 9 2 Scotia-Glenville 19:04.2 6:22
9 8 Marcy Colca 11 3 Williamsville North 19:10.8 6:24
10 Lauren Jacobs 12 2 St. Martin 19:12.9 6:25
11 9 Teeghan McGann 10 4 Lakewood-OH 19:14.8 6:25
12 10 Ilsa Kloiber 11 4 Victor Central 19:14.9 6:25
13 11 Elizabeth Ostrander 11 5 Elmira 19:19.8 6:27
14 12 Ellie Fantauzzo 12 3 Pittsford Sutherland 19:20.6 6:27
15 13 Madison Serapilio 11 6 Rush-Henrietta 19:22.3 6:28
16 14 Jillian Howe 11 7 Central Square 19:28.7 6:30
17 15 Kayla Storie 11 8 Churchville-Chili 19:29.1 6:30
18 16 Noel Barlette 8 1 Orchard Park 19:29.8 6:30
19 17 Julia Mann 12 4 Central Square 19:29.9 6:30
20 18 Marin Bogulski 12 5 Orchard Park 19:30.5 6:31
21 Emma Grzebinski 12 6 West Seneca East 19:41.7 6:34
22 19 Sadie Gregg 9 3 Lakewood-OH 19:41.8 6:34
23 Trinity Wells 10 5 Newark 19:46.2 6:36
24 20 Alex Ventresca 11 9 Rush-Henrietta 19:46.4 6:36
25 21 Alex Young 9 4 Pittsford Sutherland 19:48.7 6:37
26 22 Riley Joseph 10 6 Grand Island 19:49.6 6:37
27 23 Mary Katherine Hart 10 7 Nardin Academy 19:51.2 6:38
28 24 Emma Spagnola 10 8 Mercy 19:51.9 6:38
29 25 Jadyn Boyce 8 2 Batavia 19:52.7 6:38
30 26 Anna Ridge 10 9 Clarence 19:53.0 6:38
31 Natalia Biehl-Narva 10 10 School Of The Arts 19:53.5 6:38
32 Nicole Kuehner 10 11 Iroquois 19:57.5 6:40
33 Mina Graney 9 5 West Seneca East 19:57.9 6:40
34 27 Zoe Lucyshyn 12 7 Churchville-Chili 19:58.1 6:40
35 Kevina Drennan 9 6 Pioneer 20:01.4 6:41
36 28 Payton Ross 9 7 Elmira 20:03.8 6:42
37 29 Clare Cryan 12 8 Nardin Academy 20:06.9 6:43
38 30 Lindsay Donner 9 8 Churchville-Chili 20:08.8 6:43
39 Brigid Christ 11 10 Sacred Heart Academy 20:10.0 6:44
40 31 Heidi Khuu 10 12 Nardin Academy 20:11.2 6:44
41 32 Jennifer McClintock 12 9 Shenendehowa 20:11.4 6:44
42 33 Norah Czajka 11 11 Penfield 20:12.7 6:45
43 34 Melissa Pauly 12 10 Hilton 20:15.7 6:46
44 35 Peyton Tripp 11 12 Victor Central 20:16.0 6:46
45 36 Delaney Krogh 11 13 Scotia-Glenville 20:17.3 6:46
46 37 Olivia Ippolito 11 14 Orchard Park 20:17.6 6:46
47 38 Makenzie Marfurt 12 11 Clarence 20:20.3 6:47
48 39 Allison Blake 9 9 Orchard Park 20:20.9 6:47
49 40 Chelsea Lamphere 12 12 Chittenango 20:21.8 6:48
50 41 Helen Roche 9 10 Lakewood-OH 20:23.2 6:48
51 42 Hannah Dykens 10 13 Pittsford Sutherland 20:25.5 6:49
52 43 Cayley Sundet 12 13 Central Square 20:26.0 6:49
53 44 Brier Amerlinck 9 11 Williamsville North 20:26.6 6:49
54 45 Bethany Lorenzo 10 14 Auburn 20:29.5 6:50
55 46 Hanna Fields 9 12 Victor Central 20:29.7 6:50
56 47 Abby Mainville 10 15 Fulton 20:31.0 6:51
57 48 Emma Winden 11 15 Rush-Henrietta 20:31.7 6:51
58 49 Maggie Danzer 11 16 Clarence 20:32.6 6:51
59 50 Giana Gramse 10 16 Hilton 20:32.7 6:51
60 51 Faith Caldwell 10 17 Grand Island 20:36.2 6:53
61 52 Maggie Cryan 12 14 Nardin Academy 20:39.8 6:54
62 53 Morgan Halt 12 15 Amherst 20:42.3 6:55
63 54 Brooke Podgorski 9 13 Clarence 20:43.6 6:55
64 55 Grace Tanski 8 3 Hamburg 20:44.8 6:55
65 Emma Cain 11 17 Lockport 20:45.3 6:56
66 56 Yeva Klingbeil 11 18 Shenendehowa 20:46.1 6:56
67 57 Lily Wolfley 9 14 Clarence 20:47.0 6:56
68 58 Isabella Buck 8 4 Clarence 20:47.3 6:56
69 59 Maddy Mason 12 16 Hilton 20:51.5 6:58
70 60 Ava Magyar 8 5 Rush-Henrietta 20:52.1 6:58
71 61 Hailey Kliszak 10 18 Lake Shore HS-NY 20:52.7 6:58
72 62 Nasia Shields 12 17 Lakewood-OH 20:54.2 6:59
73 63 Hailey Bloom 11 19 Penfield 20:55.0 6:59
74 64 Lauren Dunn 10 19 Clarence 20:55.2 6:59
75 65 Meredith Dirr 10 20 Nardin Academy 20:56.2 6:59
76 66 Alaska Dunstan 11 20 Wayne Central 20:56.6 6:59
77 Camryn Cwiklinski 11 21 Clarence 20:57.1 7:00
78 67 Maddie Frank 8 6 Kenmore West 20:57.3 7:00
79 68 Molly Fantauzzo 8 7 Pittsford Sutherland 20:57.7 7:00
80 69 Alyssa Kondracki 11 22 Shenendehowa 20:58.4 7:00
81 70 Alexandria Zuidema 12 18 Lake Shore HS-NY 21:00.5 7:01
82 71 Abby Sacha 11 23 Lakewood-OH 21:00.6 7:01
83 72 Aneisa Dodson 11 24 Elmira 21:00.9 7:01
84 73 Chloe Partridge 11 25 Shenendehowa 21:02.1 7:01
85 74 Sarah Alexopolous 11 26 Shenendehowa 21:02.5 7:01
86 75 Isabelle Colisimo 8 8 Rush-Henrietta 21:03.5 7:02
87 76 Ali Reigle 12 19 Hilton 21:04.4 7:02
88 77 Emma Eisenhauer 10 21 Orchard Park 21:04.7 7:02
89 78 Aurora Smith 9 15 Hamburg 21:05.4 7:02
90 Hannah Lary 11 27 Bradford-PA 21:05.6 7:02
91 79 Sabrina Antonini 11 28 Hilton 21:05.9 7:02
92 80 Alana Reynolds 12 20 Amherst 21:07.1 7:03
93 81 Danielle Spyra 10 22 Pittsford Sutherland 21:07.2 7:03
94 82 Lily Holden 10 23 Kenmore West 21:08.5 7:03
95 83 Vivian Holden-Betts 11 29 Baldwinsville 21:08.7 7:03
96 84 Camryn Bailey 12 21 Geneva 21:10.0 7:04
97 85 Elizabeth Roberts 12 22 Oneida 21:10.4 7:04
98 86 Julia Kavc 10 24 Lakewood-OH 21:11.0 7:04
99 87 Maeve Weimer 9 16 Nardin Academy 21:12.8 7:05
100 88 Maddy Flory 9 17 Grand Island 21:13.1 7:05
101 89 Hayley Pizur 10 25 Grand Island 21:13.9 7:05
102 90 Brigid McGee 12 23 Hamburg 21:14.6 7:05
103 91 Devon Laszewski 11 30 Williamsville North 21:14.6 7:05
104 92 Sage Springsteen 12 24 Baldwinsville 21:14.8 7:05
105 93 Allissah Lopez 12 25 Lakewood-OH 21:15.0 7:05
106 94 Kiara Waite 11 31 Chittenango 21:16.3 7:06
107 95 Victoria Achtziger- 12 26 Niagara Wheatfield 21:17.3 7:06
108 96 Sarah Fawwaz 12 27 Baldwinsville 21:18.2 7:07
109 97 Rachel Dennie 10 26 Wayne Central 21:20.3 7:07
110 98 Maddy Beres 10 27 Hamburg 21:21.0 7:07
111 99 Berit Abers 12 28 Jamestown 21:23.7 7:08
112 100 Caitlin Barrow 11 32 Shenendehowa 21:24.8 7:09
113 101 Sierra Danieu 11 33 Lake Shore HS-NY 21:25.2 7:09
114 Katie Strobel 12 29 Lockport 21:25.5 7:09
115 Hannah Cluck 12 30 Johnson City-NY 21:27.1 7:10
116 102 Meghan Sonnacchio 11 34 Central Square 21:28.6 7:10
117 Abigail Dusher 11 35 Niagara Falls 21:29.0 7:10
118 103 Erika Gobbi 11 36 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 21:29.1 7:10
119 104 Emilie Weinbeck 12 31 Brockport 21:29.9 7:10
120 105 Ella Dileo 12 32 Nardin Academy 21:32.1 7:11
121 106 Ella Weldy 11 37 Shenendehowa 21:32.4 7:11
122 107 Alex Jensen 8 9 Grand Island 21:33.0 7:11
123 Lauren Biegner 11 38 Clarence 21:33.0 7:11
124 108 Maya Waterman 9 18 Victor Central 21:33.5 7:12
125 109 Piper Beckwith 11 39 Chittenango 21:37.7 7:13
126 Sarah Fillip 11 40 Williamsville South 21:38.3 7:13
127 110 Lauren McGee 12 33 Hamburg 21:39.9 7:14
128 Emily Frech 11 41 Greece Arcadia 21:40.8 7:14
129 Molly Chiarella 12 34 Niagara Falls 21:41.1 7:14
130 111 Anna Conklin 12 35 Baldwinsville 21:41.7 7:14
131 112 Carlie Spall 10 28 Hilton 21:42.1 7:15
132 113 Jade Greene 12 36 Pittsford Sutherland 21:46.0 7:16
133 114 Bailey Visingard 9 19 Victor Central 21:46.9 7:16
134 115 Hannah Jeffery 8 10 Oneida 21:47.1 7:16
135 Grace Stellrecht 10 29 Clarence 21:52.6 7:18
136 116 Marissa Glasser 12 37 Beavercreek 21:55.8 7:19
137 117 Margaret Solomon 9 20 Baldwinsville 21:57.7 7:20
138 118 Kayleigh Aquino 12 38 Amherst 21:58.1 7:20
139 119 Sophia Machowski 12 39 Orchard Park 21:58.6 7:20
140 Jackie McDonnell 11 42 Sacred Heart Academy 21:59.3 7:20
141 120 Melanie Quinones 9 21 Batavia 21:59.5 7:20
142 121 Abbie Izzo 11 43 Auburn 22:00.0 7:20
143 122 Emmy Walker 11 44 Hamburg 22:00.0 7:20
144 123 Mia Lyon 9 22 Churchville-Chili 22:00.8 7:21
145 124 Lily Wallace 9 23 Pittsford Sutherland 22:00.9 7:21
146 125 Georgie Keilman 11 45 Penfield 22:02.6 7:21
147 126 Charlotte Boal 11 46 Kenmore West 22:03.1 7:21
148 127 Brooke Scott 9 24 Batavia 22:04.6 7:22
149 128 Emily Olearcyzk 12 40 Williamsville North 22:04.8 7:22
150 129 Ella Herman 9 25 Hamburg 22:06.2 7:23
151 130 Madison Burgey 11 47 Geneva 22:08.0 7:23
152 131 Meagan Picard 11 48 Rush-Henrietta 22:09.2 7:24
153 Avery Stallman 9 26 Johnson City-NY 22:10.3 7:24
154 Shea Schleicher 12 41 Spencerport 22:10.7 7:24
155 Dyllan Amato 11 49 Greece Arcadia 22:11.4 7:24
156 132 Lauren Suppe 10 30 Chittenango 22:19.2 7:27
157 133 Jillian O'Rourke 9 27 Orchard Park 22:20.2 7:27
158 134 Amelia Bowman-Mccoy 10 31 Oneida 22:21.0 7:27
159 135 Elyse Sumarsono 12 42 Victor Central 22:21.0 7:27
160 136 Isabella Heath 12 43 Central Square 22:21.3 7:28
161 137 Monna Lysy 12 44 Williamsville North 22:22.6 7:28
162 138 Sarah Pawlow 11 50 Niagara Wheatfield 22:24.7 7:29
163 139 Kristen Ikle 12 45 Geneva 22:25.7 7:29
164 140 Olivia Barbarossa 8 11 Niagara Wheatfield 22:27.8 7:30
165 141 Hannah Martinez 10 32 Grand Island 22:28.2 7:30
166 142 Rayna Wallens 10 33 Grand Island 22:28.8 7:30
167 143 Cloe Breen 12 46 Rush-Henrietta 22:29.2 7:30
168 Annaliese Brust 12 47 Newark 22:29.3 7:30
169 Taya Hilfiker 8 12 Newark 22:30.0 7:30
170 144 Reilly Refermat 11 51 Mercy 22:31.3 7:31
171 145 Olivia Creelman 11 52 Baldwinsville 22:32.2 7:31
172 Ally Battaglia 11 53 Spencerport 22:32.5 7:31
173 146 Natalie Calandra Ry 11 54 Auburn 22:34.7 7:32
174 Emma Jane Andrus 11 55 Shenendehowa 22:35.2 7:32
175 147 Taylor Champlin 11 56 Geneva 22:35.3 7:32
176 148 Regan Daley 11 57 Mercy 22:36.2 7:33
177 149 Zoe Tyson 10 34 Sweet Home 22:36.7 7:33
178 150 Makayla Andolora 10 35 Batavia 22:38.6 7:33
179 151 Elizabeth Wessman 11 58 Hilton 22:39.3 7:34
180 152 Analicia Scoggins 9 28 Auburn 22:40.5 7:34
181 153 Ainslie McCorry 10 36 Penfield 22:41.0 7:34
182 Miranda John 12 48 Greece Arcadia 22:42.0 7:34
183 154 Annabelle Horan 11 59 Baldwinsville 22:42.4 7:35
184 Molly Regan 10 37 Pioneer 22:43.6 7:35
185 155 Danuta Kurtyko 11 60 Sweet Home 22:43.7 7:35
186 Haley Fabian 11 61 Kenmore East 22:44.5 7:35
187 Allyse Duprey 8 13 Pioneer 22:46.8 7:36
188 Shea Crissman 12 49 Bradford-PA 22:47.7 7:36
189 Marrisa Vidal 12 50 Spencerport 22:48.6 7:37
190 156 Rachel Crossett 12 51 Williamsville North 22:50.3 7:37
191 Jordan White 10 38 Lockport 22:50.8 7:37
192 157 Olivia Wheeler 12 52 Scotia-Glenville 22:51.8 7:38
193 158 Jordan Kranz 12 53 Lake Shore HS-NY 22:52.4 7:38
194 159 Alexis Bissell 8 14 Niagara Wheatfield 22:52.8 7:38
195 160 Mallory Sullivan 11 62 Mercy 22:53.4 7:38
196 161 Madeline Penna 9 29 Mercy 22:54.4 7:39
197 162 Elizabeth Poole 11 63 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 22:54.9 7:39
198 163 Karleigh Zack 12 54 Kenmore West 22:55.4 7:39
199 Grace Lafleche 11 64 Shenendehowa 22:57.1 7:40
200 164 Annabelle Wheeler 9 30 Scotia-Glenville 22:59.1 7:40
201 165 Mackenzie Schraa 10 39 Scotia-Glenville 22:59.4 7:40
202 Charlotte Reczek 12 55 Hamburg 22:59.7 7:40
203 Marissa Lewis 12 56 Grand Island 23:01.1 7:41
204 166 Illiana Surowiec 7 1 Wayne Central 23:01.1 7:41
205 167 Amarionna McMillian 11 65 Hutch Tech 23:03.1 7:42
206 168 En-Ya Shen 10 40 Geneva 23:04.3 7:42
207 169 Kinleigh Alnutt 9 31 Williamsville North 23:06.8 7:43
208 170 Amanda Snowberger 9 32 Niagara Wheatfield 23:10.8 7:44
209 Meg Kelly 11 66 Shenendehowa 23:12.0 7:44
210 Jamie Ricotta 11 67 Kenmore East 23:14.1 7:45
211 171 Rachel Corwin 12 57 Churchville-Chili 23:14.1 7:45
212 Emma Galus 12 58 Sacred Heart Academy 23:15.3 7:46
213 172 Emily Murphy 12 59 Penfield 23:15.6 7:46
214 Kendra Jacobs 11 68 St. Martin 23:17.5 7:46
215 173 Madison Michels 10 41 Hutch Tech 23:18.4 7:47
216 174 Luella Johnson 10 42 Niagara Wheatfield 23:18.7 7:47
217 175 Maddie Durant 12 60 Scotia-Glenville 23:22.2 7:48
218 176 Alaynah Bisiorek 11 69 Hutch Tech 23:22.4 7:48
219 Eliana Endress 10 43 Hamburg 23:26.0 7:49
220 177 Shannon Sullivan 10 44 Sweet Home 23:27.3 7:50
221 178 Morgan Rhoades 12 61 Beavercreek 23:28.5 7:50
222 179 Bailey Marranca 10 45 Sweet Home 23:30.1 7:51
223 180 Haylee Agostino 10 46 Amherst 23:31.7 7:51
224 Alyssa Kirk 10 47 Hilton 23:32.5 7:51
225 Riley Mason 10 48 Hilton 23:33.0 7:51
226 181 Makaya Smith 12 62 Beavercreek 23:33.7 7:52
227 182 Renee Sipes 9 33 Churchville-Chili 23:34.9 7:52
228 183 Ally Germele 12 63 Amherst 23:35.0 7:52
229 184 Maggie Andersen 12 64 Batavia 23:37.4 7:53
230 185 Paige Stelley 11 70 Amherst 23:38.8 7:53
231 186 Jada Mahfoud 11 71 Kenmore West 23:39.5 7:54
232 187 Avery Mulder 11 72 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 23:42.6 7:55
233 188 Julia Cipolla 10 49 Kenmore West 23:42.9 7:55
234 189 Maddie Davis 11 73 Central Square 23:43.3 7:55
235 Meghan Samuelson 10 50 Lockport 23:46.3 7:56
236 190 Laura Hayden 12 65 Fulton 23:47.6 7:56
237 191 Olivia Garrison 12 66 Batavia 23:47.9 7:56
238 192 Ro-Ann Shen 12 67 Geneva 23:48.0 7:56
239 193 Zoe Cronmiller 11 74 Mercy 23:49.1 7:57
240 Kaelyn McMullan 12 68 Shenendehowa 23:54.3 7:59
241 194 Tierney Smith 12 69 Beavercreek 23:55.2 7:59
242 195 Callie Guthrie 12 70 Beavercreek 23:56.3 7:59
243 196 Caitlyn Pitruzzella 12 71 Sweet Home 23:57.2 8:00
244 197 Brittney Freebern 10 51 Lake Shore HS-NY 23:57.3 8:00
245 198 Ahmiah Maycumber 9 34 Elmira 23:57.3 8:00
246 Alex Judge 12 72 Sacred Heart Academy 23:58.4 8:00
247 199 Madison Riffel 12 73 Beavercreek 23:58.7 8:00
248 Nya Robbins 10 52 Olean 23:59.1 8:00
249 200 Paige Carletta 11 75 Brockport 23:59.5 8:00
250 201 Mivette Clavijo 12 74 Jamestown 24:00.5 8:01
251 202 Daisy Meyer 9 35 Jamestown 24:01.1 8:01
252 Madelyn Hoffman 12 75 Olean 24:02.0 8:01
253 203 Anna Fetter 11 76 Mercy 24:02.3 8:01
254 204 Ari Brown 12 76 Batavia 24:02.8 8:01
255 205 Mariah Colon 10 53 Hutch Tech 24:03.3 8:02
256 206 Gabrielle Gaines 9 36 Hutch Tech 24:03.5 8:02
257 207 Autumn Schneider 11 77 Fulton 24:05.8 8:02
258 208 Athena Langhorn 12 77 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 24:06.4 8:03
259 209 Phoebe Blair 11 78 Fulton 24:06.6 8:03
260 Emily Battaglia 10 54 Iroquois 24:10.0 8:04
261 210 Nichole Trusso 12 78 Jamestown 24:10.8 8:04
262 McKenna Wark 12 79 Spencerport 24:10.9 8:04
263 211 Mary Padgett 11 79 Central Square 24:10.9 8:04
264 Charlotte Garber 10 55 Niagara Falls 24:12.6 8:05
265 212 Brooke Rainville 10 56 Lake Shore HS-NY 24:12.9 8:05
266 Paige Denman 11 80 Kenmore East 24:13.3 8:05
267 213 Katrina Licht 11 81 Lake Shore HS-NY 24:13.3 8:05
268 214 Kacie Hulick 12 80 Auburn 24:14.4 8:05
269 215 Hannah Cahill 10 57 Greece Athena 24:17.7 8:06
270 216 Devon Nicholson 11 82 Fulton 24:20.1 8:07
271 Gwyneth Pritchard 10 58 Mercy 24:22.0 8:08
272 217 Arin Kreill 12 81 Beavercreek 24:29.4 8:10
273 218 Lexi Patterson 11 83 Fulton 24:33.4 8:12
274 219 Lailah Emad 11 84 Chittenango 24:35.3 8:12
275 Grace Holmes 9 37 Newark 24:39.1 8:14
276 220 Julieanna Vasquez 11 85 Fulton 24:41.4 8:14
277 221 Shaylie Zwald 10 59 Jamestown 24:41.4 8:14
278 222 Talia Senall 11 86 Penfield 24:42.0 8:14
279 223 Hannah Lutgen 9 38 Jamestown 24:46.3 8:16
280 224 Colleen Reilly 10 60 Auburn 24:48.2 8:17
281 225 Dion Watson 12 82 Hutch Tech 24:49.0 8:17
282 226 Ashley Girdlestone 10 61 Sweet Home 24:49.1 8:17
283 Imane Nabaoui 11 87 Shenendehowa 24:50.1 8:17
284 Electra Degroff-Cei 11 88 Johnson City-NY 24:58.7 8:20
285 Allison Marion 11 89 Shenendehowa 24:59.5 8:20
286 227 Cassidie Bothwell 11 90 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 25:00.6 8:21
287 228 Lilly Kaierwich 9 39 Chittenango 25:03.0 8:21
288 Anna Hogan 11 91 Shenendehowa 25:04.5 8:22
289 229 Abby Stevenson 10 62 Greece Athena 25:07.5 8:23
290 Milena Ljubicic 12 83 Birchmount Park-ONT 25:11.3 8:24
291 Nitya Chandra 11 92 Williamsville North 25:13.3 8:25
292 Emilee McGrane 9 40 West Seneca East 25:16.5 8:26
293 Ava Demars 9 41 Fulton 25:21.1 8:28
294 Audrey Huff 12 84 Mercy 25:21.1 8:28
295 Meghan Beck 11 93 Shenendehowa 25:22.7 8:28
296 230 Elaine Raglow-Defra 9 42 Niagara Wheatfield 25:27.0 8:29
297 Maria Carzo 12 85 Shenendehowa 25:31.9 8:31
298 231 Leah Grego 12 86 Brockport 25:37.6 8:33
299 Madison Sutherland 11 94 School Of The Arts 25:38.8 8:33
300 Abbi Schleicher 9 43 Bradford-PA 25:43.9 8:35
301 232 Ja'nyah Harris 9 44 Elmira 25:51.1 8:38
302 233 Megan Hughes 9 45 Wayne Central 25:53.7 8:38
303 Cheyenne Titus 11 95 Pioneer 25:56.7 8:39
304 Madison Ald 12 87 Lake Shore HS-NY 26:00.2 8:41
305 Alex Safran 12 88 Bradford-PA 26:00.4 8:41
306 Stella Gonzalez 10 63 Olean 26:00.7 8:41
307 Malie Follet 11 96 Fulton 26:04.3 8:42
308 234 Cadence Moats 10 64 Elmira 26:04.6 8:42
309 Anastasia Bauroth 10 65 School Of The Arts 26:07.1 8:43
310 Abriana Nappa 11 97 West Seneca East 26:22.0 8:48
311 235 Ella Carnes 10 66 Auburn 26:24.9 8:49
312 236 Sydney Bouchard 11 98 Wayne Central 26:25.3 8:49
313 237 Samantha Cordell 9 46 Oneida 26:31.4 8:51
314 Alexis Dawes 11 99 Shenendehowa 26:35.7 8:52
315 238 Chloe Short 12 89 Jamestown 26:36.9 8:53
316 239 Lauren Branagan 10 67 Greece Athena 26:37.0 8:53
317 240 Abigail Miller 11100 Elmira 26:37.0 8:53
318 Riley Decker 9 47 Grand Island 26:37.3 8:53
319 241 Kaitlin Deloria 12 90 Greece Athena 26:37.9 8:53
320 Mariah Rice 9 48 Grand Island 26:41.9 8:54
321 Jessica Marinaro 12 91 Lake Shore HS-NY 26:42.1 8:54
322 242 Juliette Ventura 10 68 Geneva 26:46.5 8:56
323 Brianna Palmerini 11101 Mercy 26:49.6 8:57
324 Kali Crowell 11102 Greece Arcadia 26:52.8 8:58
325 Keaira Frost 10 69 Elmira 26:53.2 8:58
326 243 Abby Wilson 11103 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 26:54.7 8:59
327 Sophie Schweiger 12 92 Jamestown 26:59.5 9:00
328 244 Savanna St. Louis 12 93 Greece Athena 27:20.1 9:07
329 Stefani D'Amico 12 94 St. Martin 27:23.5 9:08
330 Rebecca Todd 9 49 Binghamton 27:38.7 9:13
331 Alyssa McKibbin 10 70 Niagara Falls 27:52.3 9:18
332 245 Hope Wilbur 12 95 Brockport 28:17.8 9:26
333 Quinn Brady 11104 Auburn 28:20.6 9:27
334 246 Mackenzie Tucker 12 96 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 28:35.5 9:32
335 Sydney Konieczny 9 50 Batavia 29:55.2 9:59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 187 Orchard Park (20:08.7 100:43.5 1:34.9)
=============================================
1 16 Noel Barlette 8 19:29.8
2 18 Marin Bogulski 12 19:30.5
3 37 Olivia Ippolito 11 20:17.6
4 39 Allison Blake 9 20:20.9
5 77 Emma Eisenhauer 10 21:04.7
6 (119) Sophia Machowski 12 21:58.6
7 (133) Jillian O'Rourke 9 22:20.2
2. 198 Churchville-Chili (20:03.1 100:15.2 3:22.4)
=============================================
1 3 McKenna Arguien 10 18:38.4
2 15 Kayla Storie 11 19:29.1
3 27 Zoe Lucyshyn 12 19:58.1
4 30 Lindsay Donner 9 20:08.8
5 123 Mia Lyon 9 22:00.8
6 (171) Rachel Corwin 12 23:14.1
7 (182) Renee Sipes 9 23:34.9
3. 200 Nardin Academy (20:21.1 101:45.3 1:05.0)
=============================================
1 23 Mary Katherine Hartigan 10 19:51.2
2 29 Clare Cryan 12 20:06.9
3 31 Heidi Khuu 10 20:11.2
4 52 Maggie Cryan 12 20:39.8
5 65 Meredith Dirr 10 20:56.2
6 ( 87) Maeve Weimer 9 21:12.8
7 (105) Ella Dileo 12 21:32.1
4. 202 Lakewood-OH (20:15.0 101:14.6 1:45.8)
=============================================
1 9 Teeghan McGann 10 19:14.8
2 19 Sadie Gregg 9 19:41.8
3 41 Helen Roche 9 20:23.2
4 62 Nasia Shields 12 20:54.2
5 71 Abby Sacha 11 21:00.6
6 ( 86) Julia Kavc 10 21:11.0
7 ( 93) Allissah Lopez 12 21:15.0
5. 216 Rush-Henrietta (20:19.2 101:36.0 1:41.2)
=============================================
1 13 Madison Serapilio 11 19:22.3
2 20 Alex Ventresca 11 19:46.4
3 48 Emma Winden 11 20:31.7
4 60 Ava Magyar 8 20:52.1
5 75 Isabelle Colisimo 8 21:03.5
6 (131) Meagan Picard 11 22:09.2
7 (143) Cloe Breen 12 22:29.2
6. 224 Pittsford Sutherland (20:20.0 101:39.7 1:46.6)
=============================================
1 12 Ellie Fantauzzo 12 19:20.6
2 21 Alex Young 9 19:48.7
3 42 Hannah Dykens 10 20:25.5
4 68 Molly Fantauzzo 8 20:57.7
5 81 Danielle Spyra 10 21:07.2
6 (113) Jade Greene 12 21:46.0
7 (124) Lily Wallace 9 22:00.9
7. 224 Clarence (20:27.3 102:16.5 0:54.0)
=============================================
1 26 Anna Ridge 10 19:53.0
2 38 Makenzie Marfurt 12 20:20.3
3 49 Maggie Danzer 11 20:32.6
4 54 Brooke Podgorski 9 20:43.6
5 57 Lily Wolfley 9 20:47.0
6 ( 58) Isabella Buck 8 20:47.3
7 ( 64) Lauren Dunn 10 20:55.2
8. 298 Hilton (20:46.1 103:50.2 0:50.2)
=============================================
1 34 Melissa Pauly 12 20:15.7
2 50 Giana Gramse 10 20:32.7
3 59 Maddy Mason 12 20:51.5
4 76 Ali Reigle 12 21:04.4
5 79 Sabrina Antonini 11 21:05.9
6 (112) Carlie Spall 10 21:42.1
7 (151) Elizabeth Wessman 11 22:39.3
9. 304 Shenendehowa (20:48.1 104:00.5 0:51.1)
=============================================
1 32 Jennifer McClintock 12 20:11.4
2 56 Yeva Klingbeil 11 20:46.1
3 69 Alyssa Kondracki 11 20:58.4
4 73 Chloe Partridge 11 21:02.1
5 74 Sarah Alexopolous 11 21:02.5
6 (100) Caitlin Barrow 11 21:24.8
7 (106) Ella Weldy 11 21:32.4
10. 312 Central Square (20:38.9 103:14.5 2:52.6)
=============================================
1 14 Jillian Howe 11 19:28.7
2 17 Julia Mann 12 19:29.9
3 43 Cayley Sundet 12 20:26.0
4 102 Meghan Sonnacchio 11 21:28.6
5 136 Isabella Heath 12 22:21.3
6 (189) Maddie Davis 11 23:43.3
7 (211) Mary Padgett 11 24:10.9
11. 313 Victor Central (20:40.2 103:21.0 2:32.0)
=============================================
1 10 Ilsa Kloiber 11 19:14.9
2 35 Peyton Tripp 11 20:16.0
3 46 Hanna Fields 9 20:29.7
4 108 Maya Waterman 9 21:33.5
5 114 Bailey Visingard 9 21:46.9
6 (135) Elyse Sumarsono 12 22:21.0
12. 342 Oneida (20:31.4 102:36.9 4:05.1)
=============================================
1 2 Madison Mack 10 18:15.9
2 6 Juliana Elberson 9 19:02.5
3 85 Elizabeth Roberts 12 21:10.4
4 115 Hannah Jeffery 8 21:47.1
5 134 Amelia Bowman-Mccoy 10 22:21.0
6 (237) Samantha Cordell 9 26:31.4
13. 357 Grand Island (20:53.2 104:25.8 1:43.4)
=============================================
1 22 Riley Joseph 10 19:49.6
2 51 Faith Caldwell 10 20:36.2
3 88 Maddy Flory 9 21:13.1
4 89 Hayley Pizur 10 21:13.9
5 107 Alex Jensen 8 21:33.0
6 (141) Hannah Martinez 10 22:28.2
7 (142) Rayna Wallens 10 22:28.8
14. 408 Williamsville North (21:03.9 105:19.4 3:11.8)
=============================================
1 8 Marcy Colca 11 19:10.8
2 44 Brier Amerlinck 9 20:26.6
3 91 Devon Laszewski 11 21:14.6
4 128 Emily Olearcyzk 12 22:04.8
5 137 Monna Lysy 12 22:22.6
6 (156) Rachel Crossett 12 22:50.3
7 (169) Kinleigh Alnutt 9 23:06.8
15. 431 Hamburg (21:13.2 106:05.7 0:55.1)
=============================================
1 55 Grace Tanski 8 20:44.8
2 78 Aurora Smith 9 21:05.4
3 90 Brigid McGee 12 21:14.6
4 98 Maddy Beres 10 21:21.0
5 110 Lauren McGee 12 21:39.9
6 (122) Emmy Walker 11 22:00.0
7 (129) Ella Herman 9 22:06.2
16. 432 Amherst (21:04.7 105:23.4 5:27.5)
=============================================
1 1 Mallory Grubb 10 18:04.2
2 53 Morgan Halt 12 20:42.3
3 80 Alana Reynolds 12 21:07.1
4 118 Kayleigh Aquino 12 21:58.1
5 180 Haylee Agostino 10 23:31.7
6 (183) Ally Germele 12 23:35.0
7 (185) Paige Stelley 11 23:38.8
17. 499 Baldwinsville (21:28.3 107:21.1 0:49.0)
=============================================
1 83 Vivian Holden-Betts 11 21:08.7
2 92 Sage Springsteen 12 21:14.8
3 96 Sarah Fawwaz 12 21:18.2
4 111 Anna Conklin 12 21:41.7
5 117 Margaret Solomon 9 21:57.7
6 (145) Olivia Creelman 11 22:32.2
7 (154) Annabelle Horan 11 22:42.4
18. 529 Scotia-Glenville (21:38.4 108:11.8 3:55.2)
=============================================
1 7 Stephanie James 9 19:04.2
2 36 Delaney Krogh 11 20:17.3
3 157 Olivia Wheeler 12 22:51.8
4 164 Annabelle Wheeler 9 22:59.1
5 165 Mackenzie Schraa 10 22:59.4
6 (175) Maddie Durant 12 23:22.2
19. 541 Elmira (22:02.6 110:12.9 6:31.3)
=============================================
1 11 Elizabeth Ostrander 11 19:19.8
2 28 Payton Ross 9 20:03.8
3 72 Aneisa Dodson 11 21:00.9
4 198 Ahmiah Maycumber 9 23:57.3
5 232 Ja'nyah Harris 9 25:51.1
6 (234) Cadence Moats 10 26:04.6
7 (240) Abigail Miller 11 26:37.0
20. 546 Penfield (21:49.4 109:06.9 3:02.9)
=============================================
1 33 Norah Czajka 11 20:12.7
2 63 Hailey Bloom 11 20:55.0
3 125 Georgie Keilman 11 22:02.6
4 153 Ainslie McCorry 10 22:41.0
5 172 Emily Murphy 12 23:15.6
6 (222) Talia Senall 11 24:42.0
21. 566 Wayne Central (22:00.9 110:04.1 7:01.3)
=============================================
1 4 Adriana Behrendt 12 18:52.4
2 66 Alaska Dunstan 11 20:56.6
3 97 Rachel Dennie 10 21:20.3
4 166 Illiana Surowiec 7 23:01.1
5 233 Megan Hughes 9 25:53.7
6 (236) Sydney Bouchard 11 26:25.3
22. 587 Lake Shore HS-NY (22:01.7 110:08.1 3:04.6)
=============================================
1 61 Hailey Kliszak 10 20:52.7
2 70 Alexandria Zuidema 12 21:00.5
3 101 Sierra Danieu 11 21:25.2
4 158 Jordan Kranz 12 22:52.4
5 197 Brittney Freebern 10 23:57.3
6 (212) Brooke Rainville 10 24:12.9
7 (213) Katrina Licht 11 24:13.3
23. 594 Chittenango (22:02.1 110:10.3 4:13.5)
=============================================
1 40 Chelsea Lamphere 12 20:21.8
2 94 Kiara Waite 11 21:16.3
3 109 Piper Beckwith 11 21:37.7
4 132 Lauren Suppe 10 22:19.2
5 219 Lailah Emad 11 24:35.3
6 (228) Lilly Kaierwich 9 25:03.0
24. 606 Batavia (22:02.6 110:12.8 3:44.7)
=============================================
1 25 Jadyn Boyce 8 19:52.7
2 120 Melanie Quinones 9 21:59.5
3 127 Brooke Scott 9 22:04.6
4 150 Makayla Andolora 10 22:38.6
5 184 Maggie Andersen 12 23:37.4
6 (191) Olivia Garrison 12 23:47.9
7 (204) Ari Brown 12 24:02.8
25. 624 Kenmore West (22:08.8 110:43.8 2:42.2)
=============================================
1 67 Maddie Frank 8 20:57.3
2 82 Lily Holden 10 21:08.5
3 126 Charlotte Boal 11 22:03.1
4 163 Karleigh Zack 12 22:55.4
5 186 Jada Mahfoud 11 23:39.5
6 (188) Julia Cipolla 10 23:42.9
26. 637 Mercy (22:09.5 110:47.2 3:02.5)
=============================================
1 24 Emma Spagnola 10 19:51.9
2 144 Reilly Refermat 11 22:31.3
3 148 Regan Daley 11 22:36.2
4 160 Mallory Sullivan 11 22:53.4
5 161 Madeline Penna 9 22:54.4
6 (193) Zoe Cronmiller 11 23:49.1
7 (203) Anna Fetter 11 24:02.3
27. 668 Geneva (22:16.7 111:23.3 1:54.3)
=============================================
1 84 Camryn Bailey 12 21:10.0
2 130 Madison Burgey 11 22:08.0
3 139 Kristen Ikle 12 22:25.7
4 147 Taylor Champlin 11 22:35.3
5 168 En-Ya Shen 10 23:04.3
6 (192) Ro-Ann Shen 12 23:48.0
7 (242) Juliette Ventura 10 26:46.5
28. 678 Auburn (22:23.9 111:59.1 3:44.9)
=============================================
1 45 Bethany Lorenzo 10 20:29.5
2 121 Abbie Izzo 11 22:00.0
3 146 Natalie Calandra Ryan 11 22:34.7
4 152 Analicia Scoggins 9 22:40.5
5 214 Kacie Hulick 12 24:14.4
6 (224) Colleen Reilly 10 24:48.2
7 (235) Ella Carnes 10 26:24.9
29. 702 Niagara Wheatfield (22:26.7 112:13.4 1:53.5)
=============================================
1 95 Victoria Achtziger-Hughes 12 21:17.3
2 138 Sarah Pawlow 11 22:24.7
3 140 Olivia Barbarossa 8 22:27.8
4 159 Alexis Bissell 8 22:52.8
5 170 Amanda Snowberger 9 23:10.8
6 (174) Luella Johnson 10 23:18.7
7 (230) Elaine Raglow-Defranco 9 25:27.0
30. 785 Brockport (23:41.4 118:26.7 9:15.9)
=============================================
1 5 Maria Ferris 11 19:01.9
2 104 Emilie Weinbeck 12 21:29.9
3 200 Paige Carletta 11 23:59.5
4 231 Leah Grego 12 25:37.6
5 245 Hope Wilbur 12 28:17.8
31. 856 Sweet Home (23:15.0 116:15.0 1:20.5)
=============================================
1 149 Zoe Tyson 10 22:36.7
2 155 Danuta Kurtyko 11 22:43.7
3 177 Shannon Sullivan 10 23:27.3
4 179 Bailey Marranca 10 23:30.1
5 196 Caitlyn Pitruzzella 12 23:57.2
6 (226) Ashley Girdlestone 10 24:49.1
32. 864 Beavercreek (23:21.9 116:49.5 2:00.5)
=============================================
1 116 Marissa Glasser 12 21:55.8
2 178 Morgan Rhoades 12 23:28.5
3 181 Makaya Smith 12 23:33.7
4 194 Tierney Smith 12 23:55.2
5 195 Callie Guthrie 12 23:56.3
6 (199) Madison Riffel 12 23:58.7
7 (217) Arin Kreill 12 24:29.4
33. 869 Fulton (23:22.3 116:51.1 3:49.1)
=============================================
1 47 Abby Mainville 10 20:31.0
2 190 Laura Hayden 12 23:47.6
3 207 Autumn Schneider 11 24:05.8
4 209 Phoebe Blair 11 24:06.6
5 216 Devon Nicholson 11 24:20.1
6 (218) Lexi Patterson 11 24:33.4
7 (220) Julieanna Vasquez 11 24:41.4
34. 887 Our Lady of Lourdes Guelph Ont (23:26.8 117:13.6 3:31.5)
=============================================
1 103 Erika Gobbi 11 21:29.1
2 162 Elizabeth Poole 11 22:54.9
3 187 Avery Mulder 11 23:42.6
4 208 Athena Langhorn 12 24:06.4
5 227 Cassidie Bothwell 11 25:00.6
6 (243) Abby Wilson 11 26:54.7
7 (246) Mackenzie Tucker 12 28:35.5
35. 927 Hutch Tech (23:34.2 117:50.7 1:00.4)
=============================================
1 167 Amarionna McMillian 11 23:03.1
2 173 Madison Michels 10 23:18.4
3 176 Alaynah Bisiorek 11 23:22.4
4 205 Mariah Colon 10 24:03.3
5 206 Gabrielle Gaines 9 24:03.5
6 (225) Dion Watson 12 24:49.0
36. 933 Jamestown (23:39.5 118:17.5 3:17.7)
=============================================
1 99 Berit Abers 12 21:23.7
2 201 Mivette Clavijo 12 24:00.5
3 202 Daisy Meyer 9 24:01.1
4 210 Nichole Trusso 12 24:10.8
5 221 Shaylie Zwald 10 24:41.4
6 (223) Hannah Lutgen 9 24:46.3
7 (238) Chloe Short 12 26:36.9
37. 1168 Greece Athena (26:00.1 130:00.2 3:02.4)
=============================================
1 215 Hannah Cahill 10 24:17.7
2 229 Abby Stevenson 10 25:07.5
3 239 Lauren Branagan 10 26:37.0
4 241 Kaitlin Deloria 12 26:37.9
5 244 Savanna St. Louis 12 27:20.1
Incomplete Teams:
Williamsville South
Kayla Schmidt 11, Sarah Fillip 11
St. Martin
Lauren Jacobs 12, Kendra Jacobs 11, Stefani D'Amico 12
West Seneca East
Emma Grzebinski 12, Mina Graney 9, Emilee McGrane 9, Abriana Nappa 11
Newark
Trinity Wells 10, Annaliese Brust 12, Taya Hilfiker 8, Grace Holmes 9
School Of The Arts
Natalia Biehl-Narvaez 10, Madison Sutherland 11, Anastasia Bauroth 10
Iroquois
Nicole Kuehner 10, Emily Battaglia 10
Pioneer
Kevina Drennan 9, Molly Regan 10, Allyse Duprey 8, Cheyenne Titus 11
Sacred Heart Academy
Brigid Christ 11, Jackie McDonnell 11, Emma Galus 12, Alex Judge 12
Lockport
Emma Cain 11, Katie Strobel 12, Jordan White 10, Meghan Samuelson 10
Bradford-PA
Hannah Lary 11, Shea Crissman 12, Abbi Schleicher 9, Alex Safran 12
Johnson City-NY
Hannah Cluck 12, Avery Stallman 9, Electra Degroff-Ceiri 11
Niagara Falls
Abigail Dusher 11, Molly Chiarella 12, Charlotte Garber 10, Alyssa McKibbin 10
Greece Arcadia
Emily Frech 11, Dyllan Amato 11, Miranda John 12, Kali Crowell 11
Spencerport
Shea Schleicher 12, Ally Battaglia 11, Marrisa Vidal 12, McKenna Wark 12
Kenmore East
Haley Fabian 11, Jamie Ricotta 11, Paige Denman 11
Olean
Nya Robbins 10, Madelyn Hoffman 12, Stella Gonzalez 10
Birchmount Park-ONT
Milena Ljubicic 12
Binghamton
Rebecca Todd 9
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 16 - Girls J.V. for Medium schools
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Georgia Bernhard 10 1 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 19:20.1 6:27
2 2 Samantha Hulme 9 1 East Aurora 20:27.5 6:50
3 3 Lindsey Rounds 11 1 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 20:35.2 6:52
4 4 Ella Henzel-Cronin 10 2 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:15.1 7:06
5 5 Abby Rosol 9 2 Magnificat-OH 21:34.9 7:12
6 6 Caroline Donnelly 9 3 Magnificat-OH 21:42.7 7:15
7 7 Ginny Roth 10 3 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:53.3 7:18
8 8 Billie McClosky 12 1 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 21:59.8 7:20
9 9 Arianne D’Arcy 10 4 Pittsford Mendon 22:01.5 7:21
10 10 Olivia Reid 11 2 Eastport South Manor 22:01.7 7:21
11 11 Carly Hoy 12 2 Pittsford Sutherland 22:06.6 7:23
12 12 Ava Witherite 9 4 Walsh Jesuit 22:08.9 7:23
13 13 Shannon Hughes 11 3 Pittsford Mendon 22:09.8 7:24
14 14 Molly Kraynik 9 5 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:11.2 7:24
15 15 Kelsey Rogers 11 4 Magnificat-OH 22:13.8 7:25
16 16 Cheyene Booker 10 5 East Aurora 22:14.8 7:25
17 17 Leah Stucke 12 3 East Aurora 22:17.6 7:26
18 18 Lauren Camarro 12 4 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 22:19.0 7:27
19 19 Hannah Rashad 11 5 Nardin Academy 22:19.7 7:27
20 20 Kari Roberts 11 6 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:20.0 7:27
21 21 Claudia Burke 11 7 Pittsford Mendon 22:24.3 7:29
22 22 Kaitlyn Vogel 11 8 Nardin Academy 22:28.7 7:30
23 23 Jessica Osciak 9 6 Walsh Jesuit 22:31.2 7:31
24 24 Caitlin Aranda 12 5 Vestal 22:33.5 7:32
25 25 Hannah Lewis 11 9 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 22:37.3 7:33
26 26 Sophia Piazza 12 6 Magnificat-OH 22:40.2 7:34
27 27 Maggie McCartney 10 6 Walsh Jesuit 22:41.7 7:34
28 28 Adeline Ford 10 7 Hamburg 22:42.1 7:35
29 29 Taylor Seitz 9 7 Nardin Academy 22:49.2 7:37
30 30 Claire Pippin 9 8 Pittsford Mendon 22:49.5 7:37
31 31 Gabby Miller 12 7 Magnificat-OH 22:51.0 7:37
32 32 Paris McKenzie 10 8 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 22:53.3 7:38
33 33 Teresa Welker 11 10 East Aurora 22:53.8 7:38
34 34 Grace Digiacomo 12 8 Villa Maria Academy 22:55.4 7:39
35 35 Serena Young 12 9 Hamburg 22:56.1 7:39
36 36 Erin Piegza 9 9 Amherst 22:59.6 7:40
37 37 Ashley Trott 11 11 Pittsford Mendon 23:00.7 7:41
38 38 Jael Vogt 11 12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:02.3 7:41
39 39 Alexis Herman 10 9 Pittsford Mendon 23:03.0 7:41
40 40 Katherine Hennessey 11 13 Hamburg 23:03.7 7:42
41 41 Mary Dunn 9 10 Nardin Academy 23:04.3 7:42
42 42 Sydney Odom 10 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 23:04.9 7:42
43 43 Riley Hulme 7 1 East Aurora 23:05.4 7:42
44 44 Ellie Vukelic 10 11 Nardin Academy 23:06.2 7:43
45 45 Mia Belanger 10 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 23:08.4 7:43
46 Madison Day 12 10 Eastridge 23:09.6 7:44
47 46 Carly Cody 12 11 Pittsford Mendon 23:10.3 7:44
48 47 Grace Heed 9 11 Walsh Jesuit 23:10.9 7:44
49 48 Sydney Light 9 12 Villa Maria Academy 23:13.7 7:45
50 49 Camryn Mulder 10 13 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 23:16.2 7:46
51 50 Helen Ann McCormick 9 13 Villa Maria Academy 23:17.6 7:46
52 51 Heidi Insalaco 10 14 Pittsford Sutherland 23:18.0 7:46
53 52 Carra Croucher 11 14 Walsh Jesuit 23:18.6 7:47
54 Katie Hanss 10 15 Eastridge 23:20.3 7:47
55 Colleen Tytler 11 15 Irondequoit 23:24.7 7:49
56 53 Amelia Marchese 9 14 Nardin Academy 23:25.2 7:49
57 54 Maria Lukowiak 9 15 Brighton 23:25.4 7:49
58 55 Lauren Powers 9 16 Walsh Jesuit 23:26.6 7:49
59 56 Hannah Picone 11 16 Brighton 23:27.4 7:50
60 Emily Petrinec 11 17 Iroquois 23:28.1 7:50
61 57 Naomi Peck 10 16 Batavia 23:30.3 7:51
62 58 Gemma McIlroy 9 17 Hamburg 23:34.2 7:52
63 59 Mia Adler 10 17 Pittsford Sutherland 23:37.2 7:53
64 60 Natalie Schober 10 18 Walsh Jesuit 23:38.4 7:53
65 61 Vincenza Puma 11 18 Pittsford Sutherland 23:42.5 7:55
66 Grace Kolar 12 12 Walsh Jesuit 23:43.3 7:55
67 62 Cecelia Campbell 9 18 Villa Maria Academy 23:44.0 7:55
68 63 Jorielle Arriaga 10 19 East Aurora 23:45.1 7:56
69 64 Jolin Chen 9 19 Amherst 23:45.9 7:56
70 65 Megan Cooper 12 13 Brighton 23:46.0 7:56
71 66 Shannon Bunn 12 14 Hamburg 23:51.5 7:58
72 67 Piper Hulsey 9 20 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:52.0 7:58
73 68 Anna Dipasquale 10 20 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 23:53.9 7:58
74 69 Allison Balawender 12 15 Williamsville North 23:54.7 7:59
75 Allie Powers 12 16 Walsh Jesuit 23:55.1 7:59
76 70 Olivia Hullihen 10 21 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:57.7 8:00
77 71 Laya Davis 11 19 East Aurora 24:01.1 8:01
78 Hailey Haynes 12 17 Lake Shore HS-NY 24:03.5 8:02
79 72 Ava Valenti 11 20 Eastport South Manor 24:07.1 8:03
80 Isabella Marinelli 9 21 Walsh Jesuit 24:08.6 8:03
81 73 Katie McGarry 10 22 Eastport South Manor 24:12.3 8:05
82 74 Katelyn Horn 11 21 Vestal 24:12.4 8:05
83 Olivia Croce 9 22 Sweet Home 24:16.1 8:06
84 Madeline Heuser 11 22 Lewiston-Porter 24:16.9 8:06
85 Krissy Baker 9 23 Sweet Home 24:19.9 8:07
86 Nora Fitzsimmons 11 23 Eastridge 24:20.1 8:07
87 75 Soraia Parr 12 18 Greece Olympia 24:20.8 8:07
88 Rebecca Smith 11 24 Starpoint 24:21.3 8:08
89 76 Alyssa Anderson 12 19 Nardin Academy 24:22.1 8:08
90 Melena Mercurio 11 25 East Aurora 24:23.1 8:08
91 77 Maeve Lembko 9 24 Amherst 24:24.6 8:09
92 Arianna Kramer 11 26 Williamsville East 24:28.2 8:10
93 78 Juliana Branche 12 20 Batavia 24:29.9 8:10
94 Rylee Penders 12 21 Honeoye Falls-Lima 24:30.0 8:10
95 79 Fiona Lanahan 11 27 Pittsford Sutherland 24:32.1 8:11
96 Chloe Devendorf 11 28 Fulton 24:34.0 8:12
97 80 Ruby Neumann 10 23 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 24:40.3 8:14
98 Margaret Rennoldson 12 22 Pittsford Mendon 24:40.8 8:14
99 81 Bailey Puzo 11 29 Vestal 24:45.5 8:16
100 Megan Nemec 12 23 Walsh Jesuit 24:46.8 8:16
101 Jordyn Cerullo 11 30 Nardin Academy 24:48.0 8:16
102 Julia Crooks 10 24 Nardin Academy 24:50.2 8:17
103 Sarah Kelley 10 25 Pittsford Mendon 24:53.7 8:18
104 Samantha Bailey 9 25 Mercy 24:54.0 8:18
105 82 Alex Borzelleri 11 31 Hamburg 24:54.8 8:19
106 Lily Fratantonio 9 26 Walsh Jesuit 24:56.0 8:19
107 Sophia Bisson 10 26 Nardin Academy 24:56.7 8:19
108 Doran Deehan 12 24 Pittsford Mendon 24:57.4 8:20
109 Liza Van Dick 10 27 Honeoye Falls-Lima 24:58.4 8:20
110 83 Aurora Langhorn 10 28 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 25:00.2 8:21
111 84 Maya Ciociola 12 25 Batavia 25:00.8 8:21
112 85 Grace Morgan 9 27 Brighton 25:04.6 8:22
113 Claire Zhou 9 28 Pittsford Mendon 25:06.6 8:23
114 Thea Ackerman 9 29 Honeoye Falls-Lima 25:06.6 8:23
115 Elise Hager 10 29 Walsh Jesuit 25:06.7 8:23
116 Kaleeyse Pinder 10 30 Hutch Tech 25:07.7 8:23
117 Jillian Muller 11 32 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 25:08.9 8:23
118 86 Ana Bausch 12 26 Pittsford Sutherland 25:11.3 8:24
119 87 Hayley Mercer 11 33 Batavia 25:12.4 8:25
120 Sara Salek 12 27 Walsh Jesuit 25:17.3 8:26
121 Kalie Bladen 10 31 Kenmore West 25:19.9 8:27
122 Marilla Bongiovanni 11 34 Chittenango 25:19.9 8:27
123 88 Emma Goettler 12 28 Pittsford Sutherland 25:21.6 8:28
124 89 Allison Finn 12 29 Williamsville North 25:23.9 8:28
125 Megan Brown 12 30 Walsh Jesuit 25:25.6 8:29
126 90 Bella Greco 9 30 Eastport South Manor 25:28.0 8:30
127 91 Kelly Mischler 12 31 Villa Maria Academy 25:29.7 8:30
128 Isabella Rizzo 11 35 Williamsville South 25:31.0 8:31
129 92 Bridget Mousaw 9 31 Brighton 25:38.3 8:33
130 93 Aurelia Colby 10 32 Batavia 25:38.5 8:33
131 Anne Ferguson 10 33 Kenmore West 25:39.2 8:34
132 94 Ella Dauber 11 36 Vestal 25:39.7 8:34
133 95 Hannah Gabelnichk 10 34 Amherst 25:40.3 8:34
134 96 Maya Spadoni 12 32 Brighton 25:42.0 8:34
135 Delaney Goetz 9 32 Pittsford Mendon 25:46.5 8:36
136 Jacqueline Keister 10 35 Mercy 25:50.0 8:37
137 Abby Butler 9 33 Irondequoit 25:51.1 8:37
138 Brenna O'Brocta 11 37 Sweet Home 25:51.7 8:38
139 Isabel Caraballo 9 34 Sweet Home 25:54.4 8:39
140 97 Julie Vo 10 36 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 25:55.2 8:39
141 98 Liz Kingston 11 38 Batavia 25:56.5 8:39
142 De’Nayah Orr 10 37 Fulton 25:58.2 8:40
143 99 Maddie Katz 11 39 Brighton 26:01.6 8:41
144 100 Meghan Aquino 9 35 Amherst 26:01.9 8:41
145 Nora Kiel 8 1 Kenmore West 26:05.7 8:42
146 Una Gogstetter 9 36 Brighton 26:07.1 8:43
147 Kate Figler 9 37 Walsh Jesuit 26:08.4 8:43
148 Meghan Moore 10 38 East Aurora 26:08.6 8:43
149 Emma Garry 11 40 Honeoye Falls-Lima 26:12.0 8:44
150 101 Ellee Wilson 9 38 Williamsville North 26:12.7 8:45
151 Jess Polk 12 33 Brighton 26:13.5 8:45
152 Camille Colpoys 9 39 Nardin Academy 26:14.4 8:45
153 Shannon Howe 10 39 Honeoye Falls-Lima 26:14.9 8:45
154 Kelsey Purcell 12 34 Victor Central 26:15.2 8:46
155 102 Abby Cornelius 11 41 Hamburg 26:18.4 8:47
156 Maddy Robusto 12 35 Walsh Jesuit 26:21.7 8:48
157 Payton Spaeth 10 40 Hamburg 26:33.6 8:52
158 Daria Blanchard 10 41 Geneva 26:35.1 8:52
159 Sarah Schoenmane 9 40 East Aurora 26:36.1 8:52
160 103 Paige Johnson 11 42 Greece Olympia 26:38.0 8:53
161 104 Alyssia Nguyen 12 36 Greece Olympia 26:40.1 8:54
162 Anani Lafountaine 9 41 Chittenango 26:41.5 8:54
163 Lauren Sauer 10 42 Nardin Academy 26:44.1 8:55
164 Regina Buralli 11 43 Brighton 26:44.9 8:55
165 Sydney Flaitz 12 37 Victor Central 26:46.3 8:56
166 Jessica Rinehart 11 44 Lake Shore HS-NY 26:52.0 8:58
167 Lillian Usen 12 38 Williamsville South 26:53.4 8:58
168 Zoe Romanowski 12 39 Brighton 26:53.9 8:58
169 105 Aila Duffy 10 43 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 26:55.8 8:59
170 Violet Peck 9 42 East Aurora 26:58.7 9:00
171 106 Noelia Ventura 10 44 Batavia 27:00.8 9:01
172 Margaret Tuttobene 12 40 Honeoye Falls-Lima 27:01.2 9:01
173 Chloe Bowman 9 43 Pittsford Mendon 27:18.9 9:07
174 Dayna Sterner 12 41 Lake Shore HS-NY 27:25.7 9:09
175 Natalie Shanahan 10 45 East Aurora 27:27.8 9:10
176 Margaret Brown 10 46 Williamsville East 27:31.1 9:11
177 107 Lucy Laats 12 42 Vestal 27:31.5 9:11
178 Keely Agar 12 43 Honeoye Falls-Lima 27:32.3 9:11
179 Sarah Adams 12 44 Batavia 27:39.9 9:14
180 Kathryn Licata 9 44 Nardin Academy 27:40.6 9:14
181 Teaghan Wehner 12 45 Pittsford Sutherland 27:40.9 9:14
182 Lee Rodriguez-Espad 10 47 Eastridge 27:41.3 9:14
183 Mollie Rothbaum 12 46 Brighton 27:45.5 9:16
184 Eva Millard 9 45 Brighton 27:48.4 9:17
185 Kendall Brach 11 45 Kenmore West 27:53.4 9:18
186 Summer Braithwaite 11 46 Victor Central 27:56.5 9:19
187 Raechel Gregoire 11 47 Hamburg 27:57.1 9:20
188 Alexa Howe 12 47 Honeoye Falls-Lima 28:02.9 9:21
189 Hannah Ruffell 11 48 Wayne Central 28:10.7 9:24
190 108 Sara Dunne 11 49 Eastport South Manor 28:10.7 9:24
191 109 Peri Bies 10 48 Williamsville North 28:12.7 9:25
192 Eleanor Massoth 9 46 Irondequoit 28:19.8 9:27
193 Macayla Burke 12 48 Batavia 28:23.2 9:28
194 Kylie Lundrigan 11 50 Lewiston-Porter 28:24.4 9:29
195 Gillian Barclay 12 49 Lake Shore HS-NY 28:31.6 9:31
196 Sabrina Nicosia 11 51 Starpoint 28:40.9 9:34
197 Ellie Crowe 11 52 Brighton 28:43.7 9:35
198 110 Lauren Meyer 12 50 Williamsville North 28:46.5 9:36
199 111 Kaylyn Gushue 12 51 Greece Olympia 28:56.8 9:39
200 Julia Cahn-Hidalgo 11 53 Mercy 29:08.3 9:43
201 Tia Narang 9 47 Brighton 29:11.2 9:44
202 112 Kathren Sage 12 52 Greece Olympia 29:17.9 9:46
203 Anna Stone 11 54 Mercy 29:55.4 9:59
204 Lydia Schultz 11 55 Lewiston-Porter 29:56.0 9:59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 83 Honeoye Falls-Lima (22:08.4 110:41.9 1:47.2)
=============================================
1 4 Ella Henzel-Cronin 10 21:15.1
2 7 Ginny Roth 10 21:53.3
3 14 Molly Kraynik 9 22:11.2
4 20 Kari Roberts 11 22:20.0
5 38 Jael Vogt 11 23:02.3
6 ( 67) Piper Hulsey 9 23:52.0
7 ( 70) Olivia Hullihen 10 23:57.7
2. 83 Magnificat-OH (22:12.6 111:02.6 1:16.1)
=============================================
1 5 Abby Rosol 9 21:34.9
2 6 Caroline Donnelly 9 21:42.7
3 15 Kelsey Rogers 11 22:13.8
4 26 Sophia Piazza 12 22:40.2
5 31 Gabby Miller 12 22:51.0
3. 96 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (22:07.3 110:36.2 2:29.7)
=============================================
1 3 Lindsey Rounds 11 20:35.2
2 8 Billie McClosky 12 21:59.8
3 18 Lauren Camarro 12 22:19.0
4 25 Hannah Lewis 11 22:37.3
5 42 Sydney Odom 10 23:04.9
6 ( 45) Mia Belanger 10 23:08.4
7 ( 68) Anna Dipasquale 10 23:53.9
4. 110 Pittsford Mendon (22:29.2 112:25.8 0:59.2)
=============================================
1 9 Arianne D’Arcy 10 22:01.5
2 13 Shannon Hughes 11 22:09.8
3 21 Claudia Burke 11 22:24.3
4 30 Claire Pippin 9 22:49.5
5 37 Ashley Trott 11 23:00.7
6 ( 39) Alexis Herman 10 23:03.0
7 ( 46) Carly Cody 12 23:10.3
5. 111 East Aurora (22:11.9 110:59.1 2:37.9)
=============================================
1 2 Samantha Hulme 9 20:27.5
2 16 Cheyene Booker 10 22:14.8
3 17 Leah Stucke 12 22:17.6
4 33 Teresa Welker 11 22:53.8
5 43 Riley Hulme 7 23:05.4
6 ( 63) Jorielle Arriaga 10 23:45.1
7 ( 71) Laya Davis 11 24:01.1
6. 155 Nardin Academy (22:45.7 113:48.1 0:46.5)
=============================================
1 19 Hannah Rashad 11 22:19.7
2 22 Kaitlyn Vogel 11 22:28.7
3 29 Taylor Seitz 9 22:49.2
4 41 Mary Dunn 9 23:04.3
5 44 Ellie Vukelic 10 23:06.2
6 ( 53) Amelia Marchese 9 23:25.2
7 ( 76) Alyssa Anderson 12 24:22.1
7. 161 Walsh Jesuit (22:46.3 113:51.3 1:09.7)
=============================================
1 12 Ava Witherite 9 22:08.9
2 23 Jessica Osciak 9 22:31.2
3 27 Maggie McCartney 10 22:41.7
4 47 Grace Heed 9 23:10.9
5 52 Carra Croucher 11 23:18.6
6 ( 55) Lauren Powers 9 23:26.6
7 ( 60) Natalie Schober 10 23:38.4
8. 227 Hamburg (23:13.6 116:07.6 1:09.4)
=============================================
1 28 Adeline Ford 10 22:42.1
2 35 Serena Young 12 22:56.1
3 40 Katherine Hennessey 11 23:03.7
4 58 Gemma McIlroy 9 23:34.2
5 66 Shannon Bunn 12 23:51.5
6 ( 82) Alex Borzelleri 11 24:54.8
7 (102) Abby Cornelius 11 26:18.4
9. 245 Our Lady of Lourdes Guelph Ont (23:02.1 115:10.1 5:40.1)
=============================================
1 1 Georgia Bernhard 10 19:20.1
2 32 Paris McKenzie 10 22:53.3
3 49 Camryn Mulder 10 23:16.2
4 80 Ruby Neumann 10 24:40.3
5 83 Aurora Langhorn 10 25:00.2
6 ( 97) Julie Vo 10 25:55.2
7 (105) Aila Duffy 10 26:55.8
10. 261 Pittsford Sutherland (23:27.3 117:16.4 2:25.5)
=============================================
1 11 Carly Hoy 12 22:06.6
2 51 Heidi Insalaco 10 23:18.0
3 59 Mia Adler 10 23:37.2
4 61 Vincenza Puma 11 23:42.5
5 79 Fiona Lanahan 11 24:32.1
6 ( 86) Ana Bausch 12 25:11.3
7 ( 88) Emma Goettler 12 25:21.6
11. 285 Villa Maria Academy (23:44.1 118:40.4 2:34.3)
=============================================
1 34 Grace Digiacomo 12 22:55.4
2 48 Sydney Light 9 23:13.7
3 50 Helen Ann McCormick 9 23:17.6
4 62 Cecelia Campbell 9 23:44.0
5 91 Kelly Mischler 12 25:29.7
12. 352 Brighton (24:16.4 121:21.7 2:12.9)
=============================================
1 54 Maria Lukowiak 9 23:25.4
2 56 Hannah Picone 11 23:27.4
3 65 Megan Cooper 12 23:46.0
4 85 Grace Morgan 9 25:04.6
5 92 Bridget Mousaw 9 25:38.3
6 ( 96) Maya Spadoni 12 25:42.0
7 ( 99) Maddie Katz 11 26:01.6
13. 353 Eastport South Manor (24:48.0 123:59.8 6:09.0)
=============================================
1 10 Olivia Reid 11 22:01.7
2 72 Ava Valenti 11 24:07.1
3 73 Katie McGarry 10 24:12.3
4 90 Bella Greco 9 25:28.0
5 108 Sara Dunne 11 28:10.7
14. 372 Amherst (24:34.5 122:52.3 3:02.3)
=============================================
1 36 Erin Piegza 9 22:59.6
2 64 Jolin Chen 9 23:45.9
3 77 Maeve Lembko 9 24:24.6
4 95 Hannah Gabelnichk 10 25:40.3
5 100 Meghan Aquino 9 26:01.9
15. 380 Vestal (24:56.6 124:42.6 4:58.0)
=============================================
1 24 Caitlin Aranda 12 22:33.5
2 74 Katelyn Horn 11 24:12.4
3 81 Bailey Puzo 11 24:45.5
4 94 Ella Dauber 11 25:39.7
5 107 Lucy Laats 12 27:31.5
16. 399 Batavia (24:46.4 123:51.9 2:08.2)
=============================================
1 57 Naomi Peck 10 23:30.3
2 78 Juliana Branche 12 24:29.9
3 84 Maya Ciociola 12 25:00.8
4 87 Hayley Mercer 11 25:12.4
5 93 Aurelia Colby 10 25:38.5
6 ( 98) Liz Kingston 11 25:56.5
7 (106) Noelia Ventura 10 27:00.8
17. 478 Williamsville North (26:30.1 132:30.5 4:51.8)
=============================================
1 69 Allison Balawender 12 23:54.7
2 89 Allison Finn 12 25:23.9
3 101 Ellee Wilson 9 26:12.7
4 109 Peri Bies 10 28:12.7
5 110 Lauren Meyer 12 28:46.5
18. 505 Greece Olympia (27:10.8 135:53.6 4:57.1)
=============================================
1 75 Soraia Parr 12 24:20.8
2 103 Paige Johnson 11 26:38.0
3 104 Alyssia Nguyen 12 26:40.1
4 111 Kaylyn Gushue 12 28:56.8
5 112 Kathren Sage 12 29:17.9
Incomplete Teams:
Eastridge
Madison Day 12, Katie Hanss 10, Nora Fitzsimmons 11, Lee Rodriguez-Espada 10
Irondequoit
Colleen Tytler 11, Abby Butler 9, Eleanor Massoth 9
Iroquois
Emily Petrinec 11
Lake Shore HS-NY
Hailey Haynes 12, Jessica Rinehart 11, Dayna Sterner 12, Gillian Barclay 12
Sweet Home
Olivia Croce 9, Krissy Baker 9, Brenna O'Brocta 11, Isabel Caraballo 9
Lewiston-Porter
Madeline Heuser 11, Kylie Lundrigan 11, Lydia Schultz 11
Starpoint
Rebecca Smith 11, Sabrina Nicosia 11
Williamsville East
Arianna Kramer 11, Margaret Brown 10
Fulton
Chloe Devendorf 11, De’Nayah Orr 10
Mercy
Samantha Bailey 9, Jacqueline Keister 10, Julia Cahn-Hidalgo 11, Anna Stone 11
Hutch Tech
Kaleeyse Pinder 10
Kenmore West
Kalie Bladen 10, Anne Ferguson 10, Nora Kiel 8, Kendall Brach 11
Chittenango
Marilla Bongiovanni 11, Anani Lafountaine 9
Williamsville South
Isabella Rizzo 11, Lillian Usen 12
Victor Central
Kelsey Purcell 12, Sydney Flaitz 12, Summer Braithwaite 11
Geneva
Daria Blanchard 10
Wayne Central
Hannah Ruffell 11
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 14 - Girls Varsity AA (Seeded Medium schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Faith Demars 12 1 Ballston Spa HS 17:52.8 5:58
2 2 Megan McLaughlin 10 1 East Aurora 18:06.9 6:03
3 3 Karis Ertel 12 2 East Aurora 18:17.4 6:06
4 4 Mia Paolino 8 1 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 18:20.6 6:07
5 5 Megan Vapenik 12 3 Strongsville-OH 18:21.9 6:08
6 6 Candace Tytler 10 2 Irondequoit 18:25.3 6:09
7 7 Molly Fitzgibbons 12 4 Oswego 18:27.1 6:10
8 8 Lindsey Stokes 11 1 Maine Endwell 18:36.3 6:13
9 9 Eilee Ossont 10 3 Brighton 18:38.8 6:13
10 10 Geneva Green 11 2 East Aurora 18:43.8 6:15
11 11 Sarah Clark 9 1 Villa Maria Academy 18:45.1 6:16
12 12 Emily Berg 10 4 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 18:48.0 6:16
13 13 Maggie McLaughlin 12 5 East Aurora 18:59.3 6:20
14 14 Miranda Gilbert 12 6 Oswego 19:05.9 6:22
15 Kelsey Young 12 7 Deposit Hancock 19:06.7 6:23
16 15 Jamisen Vendetti 10 5 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:08.6 6:23
17 16 Annalee Capuano 10 6 Irondequoit 19:11.5 6:24
18 17 Marquis Globokar 10 7 Strongsville-OH 19:15.2 6:26
19 18 Devyn Bayle 12 8 General McLane 19:17.4 6:26
20 19 Savannah Haushalter 11 3 Eastport South Manor 19:20.0 6:27
21 20 Casey Walike 12 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:30.1 6:31
22 21 Erin Prendergast 12 10 Magnificat-OH 19:33.6 6:32
23 22 Ava Rooney 8 2 Eastport South Manor 19:34.3 6:32
24 23 Isabel Vogel 10 8 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:34.7 6:32
25 24 Emilia O'Leary 7 1 East Aurora 19:35.1 6:32
26 25 Olivia Lucia 10 9 Pittsford Mendon 19:35.6 6:32
27 26 Lauren Brooks 11 4 Sir Winston Churchill 19:38.0 6:33
28 27 Ella Kuhlman 11 5 Magnificat-OH 19:41.0 6:34
29 28 Maria Larsen 11 6 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:44.8 6:35
30 29 Holy Kim 10 10 Pittsford Mendon 19:45.5 6:36
31 30 Alia Spaker 9 2 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:46.4 6:36
32 31 Anna Gansrow 8 3 Eastport South Manor 19:47.2 6:36
33 32 Zofka Stefankovic 11 7 Brighton 19:48.2 6:37
34 33 Raina Sockman 9 3 Magnificat-OH 19:48.9 6:37
35 34 Riley Morrell 11 8 Pittsford Mendon 19:54.4 6:39
36 35 Sydney Wingler 10 11 Strongsville-OH 19:59.1 6:40
37 36 Ann Brennan 10 12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:01.1 6:41
38 37 Celia Cocca 11 9 East Aurora 20:03.6 6:42
39 38 Maddie Pearson 11 10 Brighton 20:04.2 6:42
40 39 Riana Heffron 9 4 Pittsford Mendon 20:08.5 6:43
41 40 Kristen Azzara 10 13 Pittsford Mendon 20:08.8 6:43
42 41 Madison Smith 11 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 20:18.7 6:47
43 42 Anna Everhart 10 14 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:23.2 6:48
44 43 Emma Mosca 9 5 Eastport South Manor 20:26.2 6:49
45 44 Amelia Figler 12 11 Walsh Jesuit 20:26.3 6:49
46 45 Madison Whited 11 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 20:28.7 6:50
47 46 Amani Najjar 10 15 Strongsville-OH 20:29.7 6:50
48 47 Mary Krichbaum 11 13 Maine Endwell 20:30.1 6:51
49 48 Sophia Palumbo 10 16 Pittsford Mendon 20:32.1 6:51
50 49 Sophie Maloney 12 12 Magnificat-OH 20:32.2 6:51
51 50 Ellie Conoway 11 14 General McLane 20:36.5 6:53
52 51 Nathalie Chataneauf 10 17 Ballston Spa HS 20:38.8 6:53
53 52 Jada Balmer 12 13 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:39.7 6:54
54 53 Georgia Ross 10 18 Brighton 20:44.1 6:55
55 54 Olivia Minner 12 14 General McLane 20:45.2 6:56
56 55 Ruby Bashant 11 15 Ballston Spa HS 20:46.9 6:56
57 56 Loriana Stoeckl 10 19 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 20:48.1 6:57
58 57 Anya Fink 12 15 Starpoint 20:48.5 6:57
59 58 Holly Michelson 12 16 Eastport South Manor 20:49.4 6:57
60 59 Kathleen Richardson 10 20 Pittsford Mendon 20:49.9 6:57
61 60 Kalia Brizzolara 12 17 Maine Endwell 20:51.2 6:58
62 61 Aja Jackson 10 21 Maine Endwell 20:51.5 6:58
63 62 Sophia Babcock 9 6 Oswego 20:51.6 6:58
64 63 Saide Latouf 11 16 Villa Maria Academy 20:51.8 6:58
65 64 Mikenzie Knapick 10 22 Maine Endwell 20:52.5 6:58
66 65 Meredith Milman 11 17 Ballston Spa HS 20:53.1 6:58
67 66 Lucy Kilbane 11 18 Magnificat-OH 20:54.8 6:59
68 67 Evelyn Sutkus 11 19 Walsh Jesuit 20:55.5 6:59
69 68 Katie Williams 10 23 Walsh Jesuit 20:56.4 6:59
70 Julieta Zabala 12 18 Pittsford Mendon 20:57.8 7:00
71 69 Sara Caniglia 10 24 Walsh Jesuit 20:59.5 7:00
72 70 Emily Adanitsch 10 25 Strongsville-OH 21:00.0 7:00
73 71 Annika Safford 11 20 East Aurora 21:00.3 7:01
74 72 Emma Palumbo 11 21 Irondequoit 21:00.4 7:01
75 73 Rachel Hardner 10 26 Villa Maria Academy 21:00.8 7:01
76 74 Olivia Burkhart 10 27 Brighton 21:01.0 7:01
77 75 Makena Evans 11 22 Ballston Spa HS 21:01.2 7:01
78 76 Nora Louis 12 19 Villa Maria Academy 21:03.2 7:02
79 77 Claire Belton 11 23 McDowell 21:07.7 7:03
80 78 Olivia Skylstad 11 24 Ballston Spa HS 21:10.2 7:04
81 79 Katerina Farrell 11 25 McDowell 21:14.1 7:05
82 80 Megan Dimare 10 28 Walsh Jesuit 21:17.8 7:06
83 81 Kaitlin Mohlenkamp 11 26 Walsh Jesuit 21:18.9 7:07
84 82 Danielle Zsembik 11 27 Walsh Jesuit 21:19.8 7:07
85 83 Chloe Eubank 11 28 Villa Maria Academy 21:23.1 7:08
86 84 Lexi Pierce 11 29 McDowell 21:27.0 7:09
87 85 Shayla Kuzyk 11 30 Sir Winston Churchill 21:27.9 7:10
88 86 Emily Wynne 11 31 Eastport South Manor 21:29.4 7:10
89 87 Jenna Van Dee 10 29 Villa Maria Academy 21:32.6 7:11
90 88 Bethany Perron 10 30 Strongsville-OH 21:34.8 7:12
91 89 Sophia Kuhar 9 7 Strongsville-OH 21:37.3 7:13
92 90 Madison Pifer 10 31 General McLane 21:38.9 7:13
93 91 Mikayla Capolino 10 32 Eastport South Manor 21:45.2 7:16
94 92 Sydney Bayle 9 8 General McLane 21:46.5 7:16
95 Jessica Robinson 10 33 Pittsford Mendon 21:50.4 7:17
96 93 Calinda Evankovich 9 9 General McLane 21:51.7 7:18
97 94 Charlie Campbell 9 10 Magnificat-OH 21:52.6 7:18
98 95 Shea McNamara 11 32 Ballston Spa HS 21:53.7 7:18
99 Simone Davey 12 20 Vestal 21:58.9 7:20
100 Emma Lally 12 21 Walsh Jesuit 22:00.0 7:20
101 96 Bizzy Merz 12 22 Brighton 22:04.3 7:22
102 97 Kristina Valnarov 10 34 Starpoint 22:18.9 7:27
103 Amy Zhou 11 33 Pittsford Mendon 22:19.7 7:27
104 98 Anna Welton 11 34 Villa Maria Academy 22:24.4 7:29
105 99 Katelyn Crum 12 23 General McLane 22:24.5 7:29
106 100 Caroline Coleman 10 35 Irondequoit 22:31.1 7:31
107 101 Samantha Faulkner 10 36 McDowell 22:41.1 7:34
108 102 Sheila Strott 10 37 Mount Saint Mary Aca 22:46.1 7:36
109 103 Sara Renshaw 10 38 McDowell 22:48.4 7:37
110 104 Norah Marriner 10 39 Starpoint 22:50.3 7:37
111 105 Gretchen Dowd 11 35 Oswego 22:52.9 7:38
112 106 Brenna Bauman 10 40 Irondequoit 22:55.6 7:39
113 107 Marisa Funari 10 41 Starpoint 22:56.3 7:39
114 108 Kayla Hall 10 42 Mount Saint Mary Aca 23:00.1 7:41
115 109 Bella McInnis 12 24 Sir Winston Churchill 23:15.1 7:46
116 110 Emelia Delvecchio 12 25 Brighton 23:16.5 7:46
117 Katie Johnson 12 26 General McLane 23:19.9 7:47
118 111 Kylie Cocca 11 36 Mount Saint Mary Aca 23:34.2 7:52
119 112 Gabriella Dispenza 11 37 Mount Saint Mary Aca 23:46.9 7:56
120 113 Skylar Berube 10 43 Starpoint 23:52.4 7:58
121 114 Clare Atreo 12 27 Sir Winston Churchill 23:53.5 7:58
122 115 Anne Niger 9 11 Oswego 24:06.5 8:03
123 Anissa Basnayake 11 38 Brighton 24:23.8 8:08
124 116 Ashley Patterson 12 28 Oswego 24:29.8 8:10
125 117 Ava Cloonan 11 39 Oswego 24:31.8 8:11
126 118 Grace Galipeau 10 44 Starpoint 24:34.3 8:12
127 119 Hannah Laubacker 9 12 Starpoint 24:38.0 8:13
128 120 Eva Schello 11 40 Irondequoit 25:03.3 8:22
129 121 Mackenzie Gall 10 45 Mount Saint Mary Aca 26:12.9 8:45
130 122 Leah Vermue 11 41 Sir Winston Churchill 26:38.8 8:53
131 Michaela Staskiewic 10 46 Starpoint 27:28.5 9:10
132 123 Kassidy Hayford 12 29 McDowell 28:32.9 9:31
133 Risa Gasser 11 42 Starpoint 28:51.8 9:38
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 52 East Aurora (18:44.5 93:42.5 1:28.2)
=============================================
1 2 Megan McLaughlin 10 18:06.9
2 3 Karis Ertel 12 18:17.4
3 10 Geneva Green 11 18:43.8
4 13 Maggie McLaughlin 12 18:59.3
5 24 Emilia O'Leary 7 19:35.1
6 ( 37) Celia Cocca 11 20:03.6
7 ( 71) Annika Safford 11 21:00.3
2. 95 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (19:14.2 96:10.6 1:58.1)
=============================================
1 4 Mia Paolino 8 18:20.6
2 12 Emily Berg 10 18:48.0
3 15 Jamisen Vendetti 10 19:08.6
4 23 Isabel Vogel 10 19:34.7
5 41 Madison Smith 11 20:18.7
6 ( 45) Madison Whited 11 20:28.7
7 ( 56) Loriana Stoeckl 10 20:48.1
3. 156 Honeoye Falls-Lima (19:53.2 99:25.6 0:53.1)
=============================================
1 20 Casey Walike 12 19:30.1
2 28 Maria Larsen 11 19:44.8
3 30 Alia Spaker 9 19:46.4
4 36 Ann Brennan 10 20:01.1
5 42 Anna Everhart 10 20:23.2
6 ( 52) Jada Balmer 12 20:39.7
4. 167 Pittsford Mendon (19:54.6 99:32.8 0:33.2)
=============================================
1 25 Olivia Lucia 10 19:35.6
2 29 Holy Kim 10 19:45.5
3 34 Riley Morrell 11 19:54.4
4 39 Riana Heffron 9 20:08.5
5 40 Kristen Azzara 10 20:08.8
6 ( 48) Sophia Palumbo 10 20:32.1
7 ( 59) Kathleen Richardson 10 20:49.9
5. 173 Eastport South Manor (19:59.5 99:57.1 1:29.4)
=============================================
1 19 Savannah Haushalter 11 19:20.0
2 22 Ava Rooney 8 19:34.3
3 31 Anna Gansrow 8 19:47.2
4 43 Emma Mosca 9 20:26.2
5 58 Holly Michelson 12 20:49.4
6 ( 86) Emily Wynne 11 21:29.4
7 ( 91) Mikayla Capolino 10 21:45.2
6. 173 Strongsville-OH (19:49.2 99:05.9 2:38.1)
=============================================
1 5 Megan Vapenik 12 18:21.9
2 17 Marquis Globokar 10 19:15.2
3 35 Sydney Wingler 10 19:59.1
4 46 Amani Najjar 10 20:29.7
5 70 Emily Adanitsch 10 21:00.0
6 ( 88) Bethany Perron 10 21:34.8
7 ( 89) Sophia Kuhar 9 21:37.3
7. 196 Magnificat-OH (20:06.1 100:30.5 1:21.2)
=============================================
1 21 Erin Prendergast 12 19:33.6
2 27 Ella Kuhlman 11 19:41.0
3 33 Raina Sockman 9 19:48.9
4 49 Sophie Maloney 12 20:32.2
5 66 Lucy Kilbane 11 20:54.8
6 ( 94) Charlie Campbell 9 21:52.6
8. 206 Brighton (20:03.3 100:16.3 2:22.2)
=============================================
1 9 Eilee Ossont 10 18:38.8
2 32 Zofka Stefankovic 11 19:48.2
3 38 Maddie Pearson 11 20:04.2
4 53 Georgia Ross 10 20:44.1
5 74 Olivia Burkhart 10 21:01.0
6 ( 96) Bizzy Merz 12 22:04.3
7 (110) Emelia Delvecchio 12 23:16.5
9. 240 Maine Endwell (20:20.4 101:41.6 2:16.2)
=============================================
1 8 Lindsey Stokes 11 18:36.3
2 47 Mary Krichbaum 11 20:30.1
3 60 Kalia Brizzolara 12 20:51.2
4 61 Aja Jackson 10 20:51.5
5 64 Mikenzie Knapick 10 20:52.5
10. 247 Ballston Spa HS (20:14.6 101:12.8 3:08.4)
=============================================
1 1 Faith Demars 12 17:52.8
2 51 Nathalie Chataneauf 10 20:38.8
3 55 Ruby Bashant 11 20:46.9
4 65 Meredith Milman 11 20:53.1
5 75 Makena Evans 11 21:01.2
6 ( 78) Olivia Skylstad 11 21:10.2
7 ( 95) Shea McNamara 11 21:53.7
11. 300 Irondequoit (20:48.8 104:03.9 4:30.3)
=============================================
1 6 Candace Tytler 10 18:25.3
2 16 Annalee Capuano 10 19:11.5
3 72 Emma Palumbo 11 21:00.4
4 100 Caroline Coleman 10 22:31.1
5 106 Brenna Bauman 10 22:55.6
6 (120) Eva Schello 11 25:03.3
12. 303 Oswego (21:04.8 105:24.0 5:39.4)
=============================================
1 7 Molly Fitzgibbons 12 18:27.1
2 14 Miranda Gilbert 12 19:05.9
3 62 Sophia Babcock 9 20:51.6
4 105 Gretchen Dowd 11 22:52.9
5 115 Anne Niger 9 24:06.5
6 (116) Ashley Patterson 12 24:29.8
7 (117) Ava Cloonan 11 24:31.8
13. 304 General McLane (20:48.9 104:04.5 2:29.1)
=============================================
1 18 Devyn Bayle 12 19:17.4
2 50 Ellie Conoway 11 20:36.5
3 54 Olivia Minner 12 20:45.2
4 90 Madison Pifer 10 21:38.9
5 92 Sydney Bayle 9 21:46.5
6 ( 93) Calinda Evankovich 9 21:51.7
7 ( 99) Katelyn Crum 12 22:24.5
14. 306 Villa Maria Academy (20:36.8 103:04.0 2:38.0)
=============================================
1 11 Sarah Clark 9 18:45.1
2 63 Saide Latouf 11 20:51.8
3 73 Rachel Hardner 10 21:00.8
4 76 Nora Louis 12 21:03.2
5 83 Chloe Eubank 11 21:23.1
6 ( 87) Jenna Van Dee 10 21:32.6
7 ( 98) Anna Welton 11 22:24.4
15. 328 Walsh Jesuit (20:55.1 104:35.5 0:51.5)
=============================================
1 44 Amelia Figler 12 20:26.3
2 67 Evelyn Sutkus 11 20:55.5
3 68 Katie Williams 10 20:56.4
4 69 Sara Caniglia 10 20:59.5
5 80 Megan Dimare 10 21:17.8
6 ( 81) Kaitlin Mohlenkamp 11 21:18.9
7 ( 82) Danielle Zsembik 11 21:19.8
16. 444 McDowell (21:51.7 109:18.3 1:40.7)
=============================================
1 77 Claire Belton 11 21:07.7
2 79 Katerina Farrell 11 21:14.1
3 84 Lexi Pierce 11 21:27.0
4 101 Samantha Faulkner 10 22:41.1
5 103 Sara Renshaw 10 22:48.4
6 (123) Kassidy Hayford 12 28:32.9
17. 456 Sir Winston Churchill (22:58.7 114:53.3 7:00.8)
=============================================
1 26 Lauren Brooks 11 19:38.0
2 85 Shayla Kuzyk 11 21:27.9
3 109 Bella McInnis 12 23:15.1
4 114 Clare Atreo 12 23:53.5
5 122 Leah Vermue 11 26:38.8
18. 478 Starpoint (22:33.3 112:46.4 3:03.9)
=============================================
1 57 Anya Fink 12 20:48.5
2 97 Kristina Valnarov 10 22:18.9
3 104 Norah Marriner 10 22:50.3
4 107 Marisa Funari 10 22:56.3
5 113 Skylar Berube 10 23:52.4
6 (118) Grace Galipeau 10 24:34.3
7 (119) Hannah Laubacker 9 24:38.0
19. 554 Mount Saint Mary Aca (23:52.1 119:20.2 3:26.8)
=============================================
1 102 Sheila Strott 10 22:46.1
2 108 Kayla Hall 10 23:00.1
3 111 Kylie Cocca 11 23:34.2
4 112 Gabriella Dispenza 11 23:46.9
5 121 Mackenzie Gall 10 26:12.9
Incomplete Teams:
Deposit Hancock
Kelsey Young 12
Vestal
Simone Davey 12
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 10 - Girls Jr High #2 (Small/Medium schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Olivia Schweitzer 8 1 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 10:03.1 6:13
2 Hannah Palmer 7 1 Villa Maria Academy 10:36.1 6:33
3 1 Korie Dixon 8 2 Bradford-PA 10:39.0 6:35
4 2 Andie Jones 8 3 Mercy 10:41.4 6:36
5 3 Kendall Smith 7 2 Pittsford Mendon 10:48.3 6:41
6 4 Lucy Lederman 8 4 Brighton 10:53.8 6:44
7 5 Caitlyn Taylor 8 5 Bradford-PA 11:06.9 6:52
8 6 Arrow Hess 7 3 East Aurora 11:07.1 6:52
9 Sarah Summers 9 1 Sir Winston Churchill 11:11.3 6:55
10 7 Delaney Brown 7 4 Geneva 11:11.7 6:55
11 8 Savannah Prosser 8 6 Starpoint 11:17.1 6:58
12 9 Maggie Carroll 8 7 Hamburg 11:20.4 7:00
13 Tobi Dirubbo 7 5 Skaneateles 11:23.8 7:03
14 10 Ella Rice 7 6 Pittsford Sutherland 11:24.2 7:03
15 11 Megan Zupo 8 8 Starpoint 11:24.7 7:03
16 12 Leah Khuu 8 9 Hamburg 11:25.6 7:04
17 13 Ava Crawford 8 10 Hamburg 11:26.9 7:04
18 14 Sara Hanfland 7 7 Pittsford Mendon 11:27.5 7:05
19 15 Kimberly Ludwig 8 11 Pittsford Sutherland 11:28.3 7:05
20 Amne Abualtlayjaa 9 2 Sir Winston Churchill 11:29.9 7:06
21 16 Aubrey Cruz 8 12 Bradford-PA 11:30.7 7:07
22 17 Emma Turowski 8 13 Brighton 11:31.6 7:07
23 18 Adele Jones 7 8 Brighton 11:32.6 7:08
24 19 Annabella Brumaghim 8 14 School Of The Arts 11:34.9 7:09
25 20 Karsyn Gracey-Dalto 7 9 Bradford-PA 11:35.0 7:09
26 21 Karlee Angona 8 15 Pittsford Sutherland 11:35.3 7:10
27 22 Paige Kidd 8 16 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:36.1 7:10
28 23 Elle Martin 8 17 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:36.8 7:11
29 24 Mallory Hildreth 8 18 Pittsford Mendon 11:38.2 7:11
30 25 Leila Bines 8 19 Bradford-PA 11:40.1 7:13
31 26 Molly O’Hara 8 20 Pittsford Mendon 11:41.1 7:13
32 27 Kiera Heffron 7 10 Pittsford Mendon 11:42.3 7:14
33 28 Gabrielle Spyra 8 21 Pittsford Sutherland 11:42.6 7:14
34 Charlotte Cloutier 9 3 Birchmount Park-ONT 11:44.4 7:15
35 29 Domenica Reeve 8 22 Lansing 11:47.6 7:17
36 30 Maya Bauer 8 23 Lake Shore HS-NY 11:48.9 7:18
37 Katherine Garcia 8 24 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 11:49.1 7:18
38 31 Libby Juliano 7 11 Pittsford Sutherland 11:52.6 7:20
39 32 Greta Marino 8 25 Pittsford Mendon 11:54.9 7:22
40 33 Amanda Huerta Andra 7 12 Pittsford Sutherland 11:57.4 7:23
41 34 Betsy Knapp 8 26 Brighton 11:58.2 7:24
42 35 Marianna Spyra 7 13 Pittsford Sutherland 12:01.3 7:26
43 Mary Kate Cleary 7 14 Pittsford Sutherland 12:01.4 7:26
44 36 Kate Dailor 8 27 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:03.9 7:27
45 Logan Madigan 8 28 Pittsford Sutherland 12:06.4 7:29
46 37 Greta Schmitt 7 15 Hamburg 12:07.5 7:30
47 Alice Bender 7 16 Skaneateles 12:09.3 7:31
48 Olivia Taylor 8 29 Pittsford Sutherland 12:12.6 7:33
49 38 Mae Kroeckel 7 17 Brockport 12:18.6 7:36
50 39 Lyndzye Wagner 8 30 Starpoint 12:21.2 7:38
51 40 Rylee Bennett 7 18 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:22.0 7:39
52 41 Kendall Gracey-Dalt 8 31 Bradford-PA 12:24.2 7:40
53 42 Jayne Williams 8 32 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:24.2 7:40
54 43 Gurmann Kaur 8 33 Starpoint 12:25.6 7:41
55 44 Lilly Goldberg 8 34 Pittsford Mendon 12:26.0 7:41
56 45 Alexandra Manns 7 19 Starpoint 12:29.1 7:43
57 Sophia Balsano 8 35 Kenmore West 12:30.5 7:44
58 Marina Reddington 7 20 Pittsford Sutherland 12:30.7 7:44
59 Ayla Kelsey 8 36 Batavia 12:37.1 7:48
60 Cora Clouser 7 21 Pittsford Mendon 12:37.9 7:48
61 46 Marin Eighmey 7 22 Geneva 12:38.3 7:49
62 47 Meagan Cassidy 7 23 East Aurora 12:39.7 7:49
63 48 Samantha Sargent 9 4 Lake Shore HS-NY 12:40.9 7:50
64 49 Kali O'Neil 8 37 Bradford-PA 12:41.1 7:50
65 50 Caitlyn Bernys 8 38 East Aurora 12:44.1 7:52
66 Zoey Woods 8 39 Pittsford Mendon 12:44.2 7:52
67 51 Nina Minich 7 24 Mercy 12:44.9 7:53
68 Jada Mann 9 5 Birchmount Park-ONT 12:45.5 7:53
69 52 Ellie Cady 7 25 Brighton 12:46.0 7:53
70 53 Lindsey Wells 8 40 Newark 12:46.2 7:53
71 54 Anya Huber 7 26 Lake Shore HS-NY 12:47.8 7:54
72 Emma Fogel 7 27 Pittsford Sutherland 12:48.8 7:55
73 55 Piemsuk Delaney 7 28 Brockport 12:49.5 7:55
74 56 Sarah Genzel 8 41 Hamburg 12:49.8 7:56
75 57 Abby Linn 8 42 Hamburg 12:50.0 7:56
76 Sofia McLachlan 9 6 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 12:51.0 7:56
77 Hannah Glanton 7 29 Pittsford Sutherland 12:52.1 7:57
78 Cameron Gallup 8 43 Bradford-PA 12:53.2 7:58
79 58 Kendra Kapuszcak 7 30 Sweet Home 12:59.1 8:01
80 59 Payton Mitri 7 31 Sweet Home 12:59.3 8:01
81 Chloe Poirier 8 44 Pittsford Mendon 12:59.7 8:02
82 60 Kelena Parr 7 32 Greece Olympia 13:00.9 8:02
83 Olajiire Fowler 9 7 Sir Winston Churchill 13:01.3 8:03
84 61 Abby Brown 8 45 Lansing 13:02.0 8:03
85 Colleen Cleary 8 46 Pittsford Sutherland 13:03.8 8:04
86 Lillian Calabrese 8 47 Pittsford Mendon 13:04.4 8:05
87 Laura Manjerovic 7 33 Pittsford Sutherland 13:06.2 8:06
88 Molly Spencer 7 34 Pittsford Mendon 13:06.6 8:06
89 62 Eliza Wagner 8 48 Oneida 13:06.8 8:06
90 Reid Smith 7 35 Pittsford Sutherland 13:08.7 8:07
91 Phoebe Infantino 8 49 Pittsford Sutherland 13:09.9 8:08
92 63 McKenzie Forbes 8 50 Geneva 13:11.1 8:09
93 Jaylee Koppenhaver 8 51 Bradford-PA 13:12.2 8:09
94 64 Evelyn Hoak 7 36 East Aurora 13:12.4 8:10
95 65 Avery Seckel 8 52 Brighton 13:14.4 8:11
96 Mayla Smith 7 37 Bradford-PA 13:14.8 8:11
97 Katelyn Vannostrand 7 38 Waterloo 13:16.3 8:12
98 66 Anais Martinez 7 39 School Of The Arts 13:17.3 8:13
99 67 Jocelyn Case 7 40 Brighton 13:18.9 8:14
100 68 Trinnity Palmer 9 8 Lake Shore HS-NY 13:19.8 8:14
101 69 Sophia Vereecke 7 41 Wayne Central 13:21.2 8:15
102 70 Sara Stanar 8 53 Sweet Home 13:21.7 8:15
103 71 Madelyn Zak 7 42 Hamburg 13:24.6 8:17
104 72 Dayanna Heidrick 7 43 Newark 13:27.2 8:19
105 73 Ryan Dutkiewicz 7 44 School Of The Arts 13:27.6 8:19
106 Riley Whitely 8 54 Pittsford Mendon 13:27.9 8:19
107 Lina Yang 8 55 Pittsford Sutherland 13:28.2 8:19
108 74 Taliyah Jackson 8 56 Geneva 13:29.7 8:20
109 75 Allison Austin 8 57 Irondequoit 13:30.3 8:21
110 Sophia Leitner 7 45 Pittsford Mendon 13:31.1 8:21
111 Paige Mercurio 8 58 Iroquois 13:31.3 8:21
112 76 Kate Brennan 7 46 Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:31.4 8:21
113 77 Avery Clair-Goulet 8 59 Geneva 13:31.6 8:21
114 78 Norah Hall 8 60 Brockport 13:32.1 8:22
115 Hannah Connors 7 47 Brighton 13:32.5 8:22
116 Olivia Vorrasi 7 48 Pittsford Sutherland 13:32.6 8:22
117 79 Sylvia Walters 7 49 Oneida 13:33.4 8:23
118 Lizzy Cox 8 61 Pittsford Mendon 13:34.4 8:23
119 Jamie Metzger 8 62 Brighton 13:34.5 8:23
120 Sierra Smith 8 63 Randolph 13:35.6 8:24
121 80 Emily Ellis 7 50 Starpoint 13:36.7 8:25
122 Sofia Bieniek 7 51 Randolph 13:38.3 8:26
123 Aurora Cabral 8 64 Brighton 13:39.4 8:26
124 81 Abigail Coventry 10 1 Lake Shore HS-NY 13:40.4 8:27
125 Brenna Richardson 8 65 Pittsford Mendon 13:40.7 8:27
126 Constanza Alvarez S 7 52 Pittsford Sutherland 13:41.3 8:27
127 Noor Bains 8 66 Pittsford Mendon 13:41.4 8:27
128 82 Taylor Nugent 7 53 Sweet Home 13:42.4 8:28
129 Juliana Sanders 8 67 Greece Arcadia 13:43.4 8:29
130 Elaina Plate 7 54 Waterloo 13:45.8 8:30
131 83 Emma Cuzzpoli 8 68 Brockport 13:47.7 8:31
132 84 Laura Seedek 7 55 Greece Olympia 13:48.6 8:32
133 85 Paola Rosa 7 56 Greece Olympia 13:48.8 8:32
134 86 Hannah Freed 7 57 East Aurora 13:49.3 8:32
135 87 Zoe Wagner 8 69 Wayne Central 13:53.1 8:35
136 88 Ella Barratt 7 58 Lake Shore HS-NY 13:57.8 8:38
137 89 Leora Nichols 7 59 Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:59.1 8:38
138 Emma Rozzi 7 60 Honeoye Falls-Lima 14:00.8 8:39
139 Sophia Rocha 7 61 Brighton 14:06.6 8:43
140 90 Abigail Silva 8 70 Lansing 14:08.4 8:44
141 91 Sophia Radice 8 71 Sweet Home 14:08.7 8:44
142 92 Lilly Beam 8 72 Oneida 14:10.6 8:46
143 Anna Rizzo 7 62 Iroquois 14:11.1 8:46
144 93 Hannah Delprince 7 63 Lake Shore HS-NY 14:12.9 8:47
145 94 Marilena Diaz 7 64 School Of The Arts 14:12.9 8:47
146 Lindsey Norvell 8 73 Honeoye Falls-Lima 14:13.1 8:47
147 Ava Lawn 9 9 Lake Shore HS-NY 14:14.8 8:48
148 Katherine Marques 7 65 Brighton 14:16.4 8:49
149 95 Kathleen Sullivan 7 66 Lansing 14:17.5 8:50
150 Shona Boehmer 8 74 Kenmore West 14:18.0 8:50
151 96 Julia Streams 8 75 Starpoint 14:18.1 8:50
152 Rachael Budde 8 76 Starpoint 14:20.9 8:52
153 Eleanor Riley 7 67 Pittsford Sutherland 14:21.6 8:52
154 97 Katherine Abbamonte 7 68 Mercy 14:23.7 8:54
155 Jenna Marinaro 7 69 Lake Shore HS-NY 14:25.7 8:55
156 98 Kathleen Kiley 7 70 Newark 14:26.7 8:55
157 99 Madeline Glennon 7 71 Mercy 14:28.3 8:56
158 100 Alana Bedell 8 77 Newark 14:29.3 8:57
159 101 Charlotte Telis 7 72 East Aurora 14:31.6 8:59
160 102 Kayla Dunstan 8 78 Wayne Central 14:34.3 9:00
161 Magdalen Barclay 9 10 Lake Shore HS-NY 14:36.6 9:02
162 103 Riley Carletta 7 73 Brockport 14:41.3 9:04
163 Gabriella Blair 8 79 Hamburg 14:44.4 9:06
164 Juliana Grugnale 7 74 Pittsford Sutherland 14:46.4 9:08
165 Abigail Strasenburg 7 75 Greece Athena 14:47.2 9:08
166 Rileigh Levan 8 80 Pittsford Sutherland 14:47.6 9:08
167 Lauren Garringer 7 76 Pittsford Mendon 14:51.8 9:11
168 104 Kayla O'Neil 8 81 Wayne Central 14:54.7 9:13
169 Carys Johnson 8 82 Pittsford Sutherland 14:59.9 9:16
170 105 Lila Yapici 8 83 Oneida 15:00.8 9:16
171 Payton Essman 8 84 Hamburg 15:01.6 9:17
172 Addie Kieffer 8 85 Brighton 15:02.8 9:18
173 106 Norah Keeney 8 86 Wayne Central 15:08.2 9:21
174 Katie Seymour 7 77 Brighton 15:10.2 9:22
175 107 Nora Ferruzza 7 78 Irondequoit 15:11.0 9:23
176 108 Alena Kilminster 7 79 Irondequoit 15:17.1 9:27
177 109 Aleyna Demay 8 87 Wayne Central 15:17.4 9:27
178 Macy Letendre 7 80 Honeoye Falls-Lima 15:18.4 9:27
179 110 Elizabeth Crichton 8 88 Irondequoit 15:18.6 9:27
180 111 Lauran Maloney 7 81 East Aurora 15:18.8 9:28
181 Grace O'Brien 7 82 Hamburg 15:20.5 9:29
182 112 Dayanara Perez 7 83 Greece Olympia 15:24.9 9:31
183 Lucy Layton 8 89 Pittsford Sutherland 15:27.2 9:33
184 Irena Tasikas 7 84 Brighton 15:28.5 9:34
185 Megan Koch 8 90 Greece Odyssey 15:36.9 9:39
186 Ada Maclntyre-Yee 7 85 Brighton 15:39.4 9:40
187 Dierdre Kent 8 91 Greece Athena 15:41.6 9:42
188 113 Abbey Bartell 8 92 Oneida 15:48.5 9:46
189 114 Rendell Belanger-Cu 7 86 Geneva 15:51.1 9:48
190 115 Ava Montague 7 87 Brockport 15:52.3 9:48
191 Samuela Botwey 7 88 Brighton 15:53.8 9:49
192 Angela Kodiyan 8 93 Pittsford Mendon 15:56.0 9:51
193 Ava Geglia 8 94 Pittsford Sutherland 15:56.5 9:51
194 116 Mea Hamelinck 9 11 Newark 16:00.8 9:54
195 Fiona Green 8 95 Pittsford Sutherland 16:02.9 9:55
196 Cristina Castillo 7 89 Pittsford Sutherland 16:05.4 9:56
197 117 Kate Balland 8 96 Mercy 16:09.5 9:59
198 118 Camryn Stopka 7 90 Wayne Central 16:14.8 10:02
199 Emily Vuittonet 8 97 Pittsford Sutherland 16:16.1 10:03
200 Vicky Xue 8 98 Wayne Central 16:23.7 10:08
201 119 Brianna Padilla 7 91 Mercy 16:26.4 10:09
202 Nuria Sanchez 11 1 Lake Shore HS-NY 16:31.7 10:13
203 Marta Ross 7 92 Brighton 16:33.8 10:14
204 120 Sophie Scanlon 8 99 Lansing 16:33.9 10:14
205 Gabrielle Gause 7 93 Hamburg 16:35.7 10:15
206 Lexie Calkins 7 94 Wayne Central 16:37.5 10:16
207 121 Leah Christensen 7 95 Greece Olympia 16:37.9 10:16
208 122 Dajaney Thomas 7 96 Newark 16:38.2 10:17
209 123 Riley Papas 7 97 Oneida 16:38.6 10:17
210 Allison Bisnett 7 98 Batavia 16:47.9 10:23
211 124 Madeline Rodegher 8 100 Oneida 16:49.6 10:24
212 125 Felicity Brey 8 101 Newark 16:50.0 10:24
213 Brigid-Lynne McNult 7 99 Brighton 16:50.5 10:24
214 Zanea Henry 7 100 Brighton 16:51.0 10:25
215 Aniya Bonham 7 101 Brighton 16:55.0 10:27
216 Sarah Spanganberg 8 102 Pittsford Sutherland 17:10.2 10:36
217 126 Keely Shafer 8 103 Irondequoit 17:20.7 10:43
218 Ella Devaney 7 102 Pittsford Sutherland 17:24.3 10:45
219 Abigail Vorrasi 8 104 Pittsford Sutherland 17:36.5 10:53
220 Makenzie Rich 7 103 Batavia 17:50.3 11:01
221 Mia Mosher 8 105 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:51.5 11:02
222 Christine McSwain 8 106 Kenmore West 17:52.8 11:03
223 Lilyana Burke 8 107 Batavia 17:53.3 11:03
224 Natalie Curtis-Bral 7 104 Wayne Central 18:05.3 11:10
225 Emily Kohler 7 105 Starpoint 18:45.0 11:35
226 Sydney Feeley 7 106 Starpoint 18:50.3 11:38
227 Sophia Colvin 7 107 Oneida 18:55.8 11:42
228 127 Zoey D'Armiento 8 108 Irondequoit 19:31.5 12:04
229 128 Addison Coates 8 109 Irondequoit 19:32.2 12:04
230 129 Rosalinda Johnson 7 108 School Of The Arts 19:45.1 12:12
231 Gabrielle Fisher 7 109 Newark 19:49.3 12:15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 67 Bradford-PA (11:18.4 56:31.7 1:01.1)
=============================================
1 1 Korie Dixon 8 10:39.0
2 5 Caitlyn Taylor 8 11:06.9
3 16 Aubrey Cruz 8 11:30.7
4 20 Karsyn Gracey-Dalton 7 11:35.0
5 25 Leila Bines 8 11:40.1
6 ( 41) Kendall Gracey-Dalton 8 12:24.2
7 ( 49) Kali O'Neil 8 12:41.1
2. 94 Pittsford Mendon (11:27.5 57:17.4 0:54.0)
=============================================
1 3 Kendall Smith 7 10:48.3
2 14 Sara Hanfland 7 11:27.5
3 24 Mallory Hildreth 8 11:38.2
4 26 Molly O’Hara 8 11:41.1
5 27 Kiera Heffron 7 11:42.3
6 ( 32) Greta Marino 8 11:54.9
7 ( 44) Lilly Goldberg 8 12:26.0
3. 105 Pittsford Sutherland (11:36.6 58:03.0 0:28.4)
=============================================
1 10 Ella Rice 7 11:24.2
2 15 Kimberly Ludwig 8 11:28.3
3 21 Karlee Angona 8 11:35.3
4 28 Gabrielle Spyra 8 11:42.6
5 31 Libby Juliano 7 11:52.6
6 ( 33) Amanda Huerta Andrade 7 11:57.4
7 ( 35) Marianna Spyra 7 12:01.3
4. 125 Brighton (11:44.5 58:42.2 1:52.2)
=============================================
1 4 Lucy Lederman 8 10:53.8
2 17 Emma Turowski 8 11:31.6
3 18 Adele Jones 7 11:32.6
4 34 Betsy Knapp 8 11:58.2
5 52 Ellie Cady 7 12:46.0
6 ( 65) Avery Seckel 8 13:14.4
7 ( 67) Jocelyn Case 7 13:18.9
5. 127 Hamburg (11:50.1 59:10.2 1:29.4)
=============================================
1 9 Maggie Carroll 8 11:20.4
2 12 Leah Khuu 8 11:25.6
3 13 Ava Crawford 8 11:26.9
4 37 Greta Schmitt 7 12:07.5
5 56 Sarah Genzel 8 12:49.8
6 ( 57) Abby Linn 8 12:50.0
7 ( 71) Madelyn Zak 7 13:24.6
6. 146 Starpoint (11:59.6 59:57.7 1:12.0)
=============================================
1 8 Savannah Prosser 8 11:17.1
2 11 Megan Zupo 8 11:24.7
3 39 Lyndzye Wagner 8 12:21.2
4 43 Gurmann Kaur 8 12:25.6
5 45 Alexandra Manns 7 12:29.1
6 ( 80) Emily Ellis 7 13:36.7
7 ( 96) Julia Streams 8 14:18.1
7. 163 Honeoye Falls-Lima (12:00.6 60:03.0 0:48.1)
=============================================
1 22 Paige Kidd 8 11:36.1
2 23 Elle Martin 8 11:36.8
3 36 Kate Dailor 8 12:03.9
4 40 Rylee Bennett 7 12:22.0
5 42 Jayne Williams 8 12:24.2
6 ( 76) Kate Brennan 7 13:31.4
7 ( 89) Leora Nichols 7 13:59.1
8. 253 East Aurora (12:42.6 63:32.6 2:42.2)
=============================================
1 6 Arrow Hess 7 11:07.1
2 47 Meagan Cassidy 7 12:39.7
3 50 Caitlyn Bernys 8 12:44.1
4 64 Evelyn Hoak 7 13:12.4
5 86 Hannah Freed 7 13:49.3
6 (101) Charlotte Telis 7 14:31.6
7 (111) Lauran Maloney 7 15:18.8
9. 267 Geneva (12:48.5 64:02.4 2:19.9)
=============================================
1 7 Delaney Brown 7 11:11.7
2 46 Marin Eighmey 7 12:38.3
3 63 McKenzie Forbes 8 13:11.1
4 74 Taliyah Jackson 8 13:29.7
5 77 Avery Clair-Goulet 8 13:31.6
6 (114) Rendell Belanger-Curren 7 15:51.1
10. 281 Lake Shore HS-NY (12:51.6 64:17.8 1:51.5)
=============================================
1 30 Maya Bauer 8 11:48.9
2 48 Samantha Sargent 9 12:40.9
3 54 Anya Huber 7 12:47.8
4 68 Trinnity Palmer 9 13:19.8
5 81 Abigail Coventry 10 13:40.4
6 ( 88) Ella Barratt 7 13:57.8
7 ( 93) Hannah Delprince 7 14:12.9
11. 357 Brockport (13:25.9 67:09.2 2:22.7)
=============================================
1 38 Mae Kroeckel 7 12:18.6
2 55 Piemsuk Delaney 7 12:49.5
3 78 Norah Hall 8 13:32.1
4 83 Emma Cuzzpoli 8 13:47.7
5 103 Riley Carletta 7 14:41.3
6 (115) Ava Montague 7 15:52.3
12. 360 Sweet Home (13:26.3 67:11.2 1:09.6)
=============================================
1 58 Kendra Kapuszcak 7 12:59.1
2 59 Payton Mitri 7 12:59.3
3 70 Sara Stanar 8 13:21.7
4 82 Taylor Nugent 7 13:42.4
5 91 Sophia Radice 8 14:08.7
13. 366 Mercy (13:41.6 68:27.8 5:28.1)
=============================================
1 2 Andie Jones 8 10:41.4
2 51 Nina Minich 7 12:44.9
3 97 Katherine Abbamonte 7 14:23.7
4 99 Madeline Glennon 7 14:28.3
5 117 Kate Balland 8 16:09.5
6 (119) Brianna Padilla 7 16:26.4
14. 381 School Of The Arts (14:27.6 72:17.8 8:10.2)
=============================================
1 19 Annabella Brumaghim 8 11:34.9
2 66 Anais Martinez 7 13:17.3
3 73 Ryan Dutkiewicz 7 13:27.6
4 94 Marilena Diaz 7 14:12.9
5 129 Rosalinda Johnson 7 19:45.1
15. 395 Lansing (13:57.9 69:49.4 4:46.3)
=============================================
1 29 Domenica Reeve 8 11:47.6
2 61 Abby Brown 8 13:02.0
3 90 Abigail Silva 8 14:08.4
4 95 Kathleen Sullivan 7 14:17.5
5 120 Sophie Scanlon 8 16:33.9
16. 439 Newark (14:14.1 71:10.2 3:14.6)
=============================================
1 53 Lindsey Wells 8 12:46.2
2 72 Dayanna Heidrick 7 13:27.2
3 98 Kathleen Kiley 7 14:26.7
4 100 Alana Bedell 8 14:29.3
5 116 Mea Hamelinck 9 16:00.8
6 (122) Dajaney Thomas 7 16:38.2
7 (125) Felicity Brey 8 16:50.0
17. 451 Oneida (14:20.1 71:40.1 2:41.7)
=============================================
1 62 Eliza Wagner 8 13:06.8
2 79 Sylvia Walters 7 13:33.4
3 92 Lilly Beam 8 14:10.6
4 105 Lila Yapici 8 15:00.8
5 113 Abbey Bartell 8 15:48.5
6 (123) Riley Papas 7 16:38.6
7 (124) Madeline Rodegher 8 16:49.6
18. 462 Greece Olympia (14:32.3 72:41.1 3:37.0)
=============================================
1 60 Kelena Parr 7 13:00.9
2 84 Laura Seedek 7 13:48.6
3 85 Paola Rosa 7 13:48.8
4 112 Dayanara Perez 7 15:24.9
5 121 Leah Christensen 7 16:37.9
19. 468 Wayne Central (14:22.3 71:51.5 1:47.0)
=============================================
1 69 Sophia Vereecke 7 13:21.2
2 87 Zoe Wagner 8 13:53.1
3 102 Kayla Dunstan 8 14:34.3
4 104 Kayla O'Neil 8 14:54.7
5 106 Norah Keeney 8 15:08.2
6 (109) Aleyna Demay 8 15:17.4
7 (118) Camryn Stopka 7 16:14.8
20. 526 Irondequoit (15:19.6 76:37.7 3:50.4)
=============================================
1 75 Allison Austin 8 13:30.3
2 107 Nora Ferruzza 7 15:11.0
3 108 Alena Kilminster 7 15:17.1
4 110 Elizabeth Crichton 8 15:18.6
5 126 Keely Shafer 8 17:20.7
6 (127) Zoey D'Armiento 8 19:31.5
7 (128) Addison Coates 8 19:32.2
Incomplete Teams:
Notre Dame-Easton-PA
Olivia Schweitzer 8, Katherine Garcia 8
Villa Maria Academy
Hannah Palmer 7
Sir Winston Churchill
Sarah Summers 9, Amne Abualtlayjaa 9, Olajiire Fowler 9
Skaneateles
Tobi Dirubbo 7, Alice Bender 7
Birchmount Park-ONT
Charlotte Cloutier 9, Jada Mann 9
Kenmore West
Sophia Balsano 8, Shona Boehmer 8, Christine McSwain 8
Batavia
Ayla Kelsey 8, Allison Bisnett 7, Makenzie Rich 7, Lilyana Burke 8
Our Lady of Lourdes Guelph Ont
Sofia McLachlan 9
Waterloo
Katelyn Vannostrand 7, Elaina Plate 7
Iroquois
Paige Mercurio 8, Anna Rizzo 7
Randolph
Sierra Smith 8, Sofia Bieniek 7
Greece Arcadia
Juliana Sanders 8
Greece Athena
Abigail Strasenburgh 7, Dierdre Kent 8
Greece Odyssey
Megan Koch 8
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 9 - Girls Seeded Varsity A (Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Brooke Rauber 11 1 Tully 17:08.5 5:43
2 2 Elizabeth Lucason 10 1 Camden 17:50.8 5:57
3 3 Delaney Brewer 12 1 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 18:14.9 6:05
4 4 Alexa Doe 10 2 South Jefferson 18:19.9 6:07
5 Madelyn Dinneen 10 3 Norwood-Norfolk Central 18:21.9 6:08
6 5 Maddison Hayes 11 2 Fairview-PA 18:23.7 6:08
7 6 Kylie Bowman 8 1 Newfane Central 18:48.5 6:17
8 7 Ava Crist 11 3 Maple Grove 18:52.1 6:18
9 8 Katie Edinger 9 1 Tully 19:05.3 6:22
10 9 Halle Myers 11 4 Fairview-PA 19:08.8 6:23
11 10 Roxy Reisch 12 2 Harley-Allendale-Col 19:11.8 6:24
12 Madison Relyea 11 5 Mayfield Secondary S 19:19.6 6:27
13 11 Karsyn Burnash 10 4 South Jefferson 19:19.9 6:27
14 12 Christina Peppy 11 6 Maple Grove 19:21.0 6:27
15 13 Grace Medei 11 7 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 19:24.4 6:29
16 14 Mary Cotter 10 5 Harley-Allendale-Col 19:25.1 6:29
17 15 Kylee Odell 12 3 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 19:28.7 6:30
18 Isabella Shatraw 9 2 Potsdam 19:31.9 6:31
19 16 Emmaline Jackson 11 8 Lansing 19:32.6 6:31
20 17 Lilly Fowler-Conner 11 9 Tully 19:33.4 6:32
21 18 Olivia Furman 12 4 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 19:35.0 6:32
22 19 Alyssa Walker 12 5 Notre Dame - Elmira 19:37.5 6:33
23 20 Lydia Chunco 12 6 Newfane Central 19:38.9 6:33
24 21 Haley Hinds 12 7 Camden 19:42.6 6:35
25 22 Vanessa Burkard 12 8 Newfane Central 19:43.4 6:35
26 23 Abby Brunenavs 10 6 Maple Grove 19:48.2 6:37
27 24 Cat Ersing 9 3 Newfane Central 19:54.4 6:39
28 25 Haley Odell 8 2 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 20:00.8 6:41
29 26 Morgan Lucason 12 9 Camden 20:01.3 6:41
30 27 Riley Soehnlein 10 7 Notre Dame - Elmira 20:10.5 6:44
31 28 Jenna Fisher 10 8 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 20:11.3 6:44
32 Sharon Colbert 9 4 Norwood-Norfolk Central 20:12.0 6:44
33 29 Sarah Tallerico 10 9 Skaneateles 20:14.2 6:45
34 30 Piper Young 9 5 Notre Dame - Elmira 20:16.1 6:46
35 31 Maura Devlin 10 10 Notre Dame - Elmira 20:18.8 6:47
36 32 Ana Mordvinova 9 6 Notre Dame - Elmira 20:20.0 6:47
37 33 Shelby Nerber 10 11 Newfane Central 20:22.8 6:48
38 Rachel Hewey 8 3 Norwood-Norfolk Central 20:23.4 6:48
39 34 Sennett Turner 12 10 Waterloo 20:23.5 6:48
40 35 Liza Cotter 12 11 Harley-Allendale-Col 20:26.7 6:49
41 36 Hannah Schauman 9 7 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 20:36.5 6:53
42 37 Serena Azzalina 10 12 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 20:39.9 6:54
43 38 Leighanne Swan 9 8 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 20:45.6 6:56
44 39 Catherine Seidl 12 12 Camden 20:46.1 6:56
45 Julianna Shatraw 12 13 Potsdam 20:48.6 6:57
46 40 Lauren Yonko 11 10 Tully 20:50.4 6:57
47 41 Katelyn Schweitzer 12 14 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 20:53.1 6:58
48 42 Chance Rice Porter 10 13 Waterloo 20:53.2 6:58
49 43 Kinsley Jacobs 9 9 Lansing 20:56.4 6:59
50 44 Netasha McIntosh 11 11 Hornell 21:00.2 7:01
51 45 Meaghan Strempel 12 15 Marcellus 21:01.6 7:01
52 46 Leah Siegmann 10 14 Newfane Central 21:03.1 7:02
53 47 Kaylee Haynes 12 16 South Jefferson 21:03.6 7:02
54 48 Elyse Osmun 12 17 Skaneateles 21:13.1 7:05
55 Faline Yang 10 15 Seton Catholic-Platt 21:17.4 7:06
56 49 Emily Mills 12 18 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 21:17.6 7:06
57 50 Hannah Tarbrake 10 16 Maple Grove 21:18.6 7:07
58 51 Addie Lowery 9 10 Westhill 21:23.2 7:08
59 52 Tori Pavlock 11 12 Maple Grove 21:25.0 7:09
60 53 Cora Sicley 10 17 South Jefferson 21:25.4 7:09
61 54 Marina Ersing 11 13 Newfane Central 21:26.0 7:09
62 55 Natalie Disanto 9 11 Waterloo 21:27.1 7:10
63 56 Kate Banazek 10 18 South Jefferson 21:28.5 7:10
64 57 Alex Cowley 11 14 Notre Dame - Elmira 21:31.1 7:11
65 58 Julie Ditz 9 12 Fairview-PA 21:36.3 7:13
66 59 Teresa Garcia 12 19 Lansing 21:36.4 7:13
67 60 Gianna Farina 12 20 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 21:37.7 7:13
68 61 Hope Cross-Jaya 11 15 Skaneateles 21:38.2 7:13
69 62 Emma Harris 12 21 Mansfield HS-PA 21:41.0 7:14
70 63 Tayden Persons 8 4 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 21:42.3 7:15
71 64 Emily Kline 10 19 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 21:45.2 7:16
72 65 Carter Browne 11 16 Hornell 21:47.1 7:16
73 Lucy Ingro 9 13 Newfane Central 21:50.5 7:17
74 66 Laura Dainauski 11 17 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 21:54.1 7:18
75 Mackenzie Gratto 11 18 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 22:00.3 7:21
76 Elisabeth Root 11 19 Randolph 22:03.0 7:21
77 67 Nathalia Ulsh 12 22 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 22:04.0 7:22
78 68 Angie Mesa 10 20 Westhill 22:06.2 7:23
79 69 Ella Hall 8 5 Tully 22:08.1 7:23
80 70 Mackenzie Putnam 12 23 Hornell 22:09.3 7:24
81 71 Vanessa Bell 8 6 Lansing 22:10.3 7:24
82 Lea Dejordy 12 24 Seton Catholic-Platt 22:12.7 7:25
83 72 Katherine Evans 12 25 Westhill 22:15.2 7:26
84 73 Zoe Gordon 9 14 Phoenix 22:15.8 7:26
85 74 Lillian Yengo 10 21 Skaneateles 22:17.7 7:26
86 75 Evelyn Kacprzynski 8 7 Harley-Allendale-Col 22:20.4 7:27
87 76 Sophia Aureden 9 15 Skaneateles 22:23.6 7:28
88 77 Emily O'Reilly 12 26 Westhill 22:27.9 7:30
89 78 Leah Defilippo 10 22 Notre Dame - Elmira 22:32.3 7:31
90 Aurora Ordines 9 16 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 22:33.6 7:32
91 Tatjana Bjelica 9 17 Mayfield Secondary S 22:37.7 7:33
92 79 Hana Thibault 11 20 Lansing 22:38.3 7:33
93 80 Haylee Beesley 8 8 Waterloo 22:40.9 7:34
94 81 Julianna Lewis 12 27 Phoenix 22:41.5 7:34
95 Lily Plague 11 21 Potsdam 22:45.4 7:36
96 Addie Naylor 10 23 Newfane Central 22:46.6 7:36
97 82 Virginia Lucchetti 10 24 Marcellus 22:47.4 7:36
98 83 Ella Farrer 10 25 Mansfield HS-PA 22:48.3 7:37
99 Sara Siegmann 8 9 Newfane Central 22:51.7 7:38
100 84 Caitlin Maslonka 11 22 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 22:52.5 7:38
101 85 Emmy Kaza 11 23 Harley-Allendale-Col 22:54.6 7:39
102 86 Tea Malone-Bonacci 9 18 Harley-Allendale-Col 22:57.9 7:40
103 Rosetta Shupe 9 19 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 22:58.4 7:40
104 87 Kylie Nowicki 11 24 Westhill 23:06.0 7:42
105 88 Kiera Burke 10 26 Camden 23:08.1 7:43
106 89 Sophia Maum 9 20 Marcellus 23:10.2 7:44
107 90 Blake Edgar 11 25 South Jefferson 23:11.4 7:44
108 91 Ashley Heffernan 12 28 Westhill 23:16.5 7:46
109 92 Aubre Robinson 12 29 Hornell 23:23.9 7:48
110 93 Sarah Richard 10 27 Mansfield HS-PA 23:26.0 7:49
111 Olivia Michalski 9 21 Mayfield Secondary S 23:27.5 7:50
112 94 Ivy Murphy 9 22 Camden 23:28.8 7:50
113 Savannah Dejordy 11 26 Seton Catholic-Platt 23:29.8 7:50
114 Erika Nestor 12 30 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 23:32.6 7:51
115 95 Julia Largett 10 28 South Jefferson 23:37.2 7:53
116 96 Alyssa McShane 10 29 Marcellus 23:40.7 7:54
117 97 Ella Bonanti 10 30 Fairview-PA 23:40.8 7:54
118 98 Catie Eisenhut 12 31 Lansing 23:47.6 7:56
119 99 Brooke Hill 12 32 Hornell 23:48.5 7:57
120 Marlo Cook 12 33 South Jefferson 23:50.5 7:57
121 100 Kelsea Greenthal 11 27 Hornell 23:53.5 7:58
122 101 Breanne Millson 11 28 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 23:54.5 7:59
123 102 Amy Francesconi 12 34 Marcellus 23:54.7 7:59
124 103 Alexis Bergett 9 23 Westhill 23:56.8 7:59
125 Hannah Starowicz 10 31 Westhill 24:04.3 8:02
126 Emma Redlecki 12 35 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 24:07.3 8:03
127 Mia Minichello 10 32 South Jefferson 24:08.1 8:03
128 Bridget Martin 10 33 Newfane Central 24:10.9 8:04
129 104 Skylar Matello 9 24 Waterloo 24:13.4 8:05
130 105 Lucy Kohl 9 25 Maple Grove 24:14.3 8:05
131 Kaylee Hodge 11 29 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 24:15.6 8:06
132 106 Zoe Crego 11 30 Harley-Allendale-Col 24:16.6 8:06
133 107 Lizzy Lai 9 26 Maple Grove 24:19.4 8:07
134 108 Breanna Wilson 11 31 Mansfield HS-PA 24:20.3 8:07
135 109 Katie Haier 11 32 Tully 24:20.3 8:07
136 Becky Sullivan 12 36 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 24:30.1 8:10
137 Lilliana Powers 9 27 Mayfield Secondary S 24:36.7 8:13
138 110 Ally Schwartz 11 33 Fairview-PA 24:37.0 8:13
139 Raegan Cooper 10 34 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 24:39.2 8:14
140 Catie Mahoney 9 28 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 24:40.3 8:14
141 111 Violet Ameele 12 37 Phoenix 24:41.3 8:14
142 Allison Bohall 8 10 Maple Grove 24:42.3 8:15
143 Allison Siegmann 12 38 Newfane Central 24:42.7 8:15
144 112 Lissen Turner 10 35 Waterloo 24:43.1 8:15
145 Gianna Zerrillo 10 36 Westhill 24:45.4 8:16
146 Mallory Shultz 8 11 Newfane Central 24:51.8 8:18
147 Isabella Ulsh 9 29 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 24:52.7 8:18
148 113 Margaret Breckenrid 10 37 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 24:56.9 8:19
149 114 Natalie Hurd 9 30 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 24:59.3 8:20
150 Lucy Vanrensselaer 10 38 Randolph 25:00.3 8:21
151 115 Jena Klimaszewski 12 39 Phoenix 25:01.4 8:21
152 116 Ellie McSwain 10 39 Skaneateles 25:03.4 8:22
153 Lilly McDonald 9 31 Randolph 25:04.1 8:22
154 117 Nicki Edinger 11 34 Tully 25:17.8 8:26
155 Hannah Morgan 11 35 Tully 25:26.1 8:29
156 Mandy Wiezalis 11 36 Westhill 25:31.1 8:31
157 Ashley Carter 9 32 Westhill 25:32.3 8:31
158 Vivian Rothberg 10 40 Harley-Allendale-Col 25:38.4 8:33
159 Domenica Klamm 9 33 Westhill 25:43.3 8:35
160 118 Samantha Harrison 12 40 Phoenix 25:43.7 8:35
161 119 Ava Disanto 8 12 Waterloo 25:50.4 8:37
162 Jessica Meyer 12 41 Waterloo 25:53.4 8:38
163 120 Lauren Merski 12 42 Fairview-PA 25:54.9 8:39
164 121 Gabrielle Bailey 10 41 Hornell 25:57.4 8:40
165 Megan Lindquist 12 43 Randolph 26:14.0 8:45
166 Emma Lindsey 9 34 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 26:16.1 8:46
167 Eva Nielsen 9 35 Harley-Allendale-Col 26:20.2 8:47
168 122 Loveta Geesey 9 36 Lansing 26:20.4 8:47
169 Madeleine Myers 12 44 Newfane Central 26:26.0 8:49
170 Jaden Teeter 11 37 Tully 26:29.0 8:50
171 123 Matthea Mitchell 12 45 Mansfield HS-PA 26:33.9 8:52
172 124 Lauren Masters 10 42 Marcellus 26:35.2 8:52
173 Nadya Clingerman 9 37 Waterloo 26:38.3 8:53
174 Brenna Hezel 10 43 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 26:51.1 8:58
175 Graceann Mattair 9 38 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 26:53.7 8:58
176 Chloe Benson 11 38 Maple Grove 27:16.7 9:06
177 125 Trinity Kolb 10 44 Mansfield HS-PA 27:17.6 9:06
178 Abbey Vaughan 9 39 Westhill 27:22.8 9:08
179 Olivia Gonella 9 40 Westhill 27:30.6 9:11
180 126 Lindsey Balman 11 39 Marcellus 27:42.9 9:15
181 127 Denise Zheng 11 40 Fairview-PA 27:48.1 9:17
182 128 Lakin Ensminger 10 45 Mansfield HS-PA 28:12.6 9:25
183 Sophia Hahn 9 41 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 28:13.3 9:25
184 Gabriella Gregory 9 42 Mansfield HS-PA 28:28.4 9:30
185 Bailey Noccero 9 43 Maple Grove 29:06.3 9:43
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 105 Newfane Central (19:41.6 98:28.0 1:34.3)
=============================================
1 6 Kylie Bowman 8 18:48.5
2 20 Lydia Chunco 12 19:38.9
3 22 Vanessa Burkard 12 19:43.4
4 24 Cat Ersing 9 19:54.4
5 33 Shelby Nerber 10 20:22.8
6 ( 46) Leah Siegmann 10 21:03.1
7 ( 54) Marina Ersing 11 21:26.0
2. 135 Tully (19:45.2 98:45.7 4:59.6)
=============================================
1 1 Brooke Rauber 11 17:08.5
2 8 Katie Edinger 9 19:05.3
3 17 Lilly Fowler-Conner 11 19:33.4
4 40 Lauren Yonko 11 20:50.4
5 69 Ella Hall 8 22:08.1
6 (109) Katie Haier 11 24:20.3
7 (117) Nicki Edinger 11 25:17.8
3. 139 Notre Dame - Elmira (20:08.6 100:42.9 0:42.5)
=============================================
1 19 Alyssa Walker 12 19:37.5
2 27 Riley Soehnlein 10 20:10.5
3 30 Piper Young 9 20:16.1
4 31 Maura Devlin 10 20:18.8
5 32 Ana Mordvinova 9 20:20.0
6 ( 57) Alex Cowley 11 21:31.1
7 ( 78) Leah Defilippo 10 22:32.3
4. 142 Clymer-Sherman-Panama (20:12.6 101:02.9 1:16.9)
=============================================
1 15 Kylee Odell 12 19:28.7
2 25 Haley Odell 8 20:00.8
3 28 Jenna Fisher 10 20:11.3
4 36 Hannah Schauman 9 20:36.5
5 38 Leighanne Swan 9 20:45.6
6 ( 49) Emily Mills 12 21:17.6
7 ( 63) Tayden Persons 8 21:42.3
5. 144 Maple Grove (20:09.0 100:44.9 2:32.9)
=============================================
1 7 Ava Crist 11 18:52.1
2 12 Christina Peppy 11 19:21.0
3 23 Abby Brunenavs 10 19:48.2
4 50 Hannah Tarbrake 10 21:18.6
5 52 Tori Pavlock 11 21:25.0
6 (105) Lucy Kohl 9 24:14.3
7 (107) Lizzy Lai 9 24:19.4
6. 171 South Jefferson (20:19.5 101:37.3 3:08.6)
=============================================
1 4 Alexa Doe 10 18:19.9
2 11 Karsyn Burnash 10 19:19.9
3 47 Kaylee Haynes 12 21:03.6
4 53 Cora Sicley 10 21:25.4
5 56 Kate Banazek 10 21:28.5
6 ( 90) Blake Edgar 11 23:11.4
7 ( 95) Julia Largett 10 23:37.2
7. 176 Camden (20:17.8 101:28.9 5:17.3)
=============================================
1 2 Elizabeth Lucason 10 17:50.8
2 21 Haley Hinds 12 19:42.6
3 26 Morgan Lucason 12 20:01.3
4 39 Catherine Seidl 12 20:46.1
5 88 Kiera Burke 10 23:08.1
6 ( 94) Ivy Murphy 9 23:28.8
8. 217 Notre Dame-Easton-PA (20:53.9 104:29.2 2:29.7)
=============================================
1 13 Grace Medei 11 19:24.4
2 37 Serena Azzalina 10 20:39.9
3 41 Katelyn Schweitzer 12 20:53.1
4 60 Gianna Farina 12 21:37.7
5 66 Laura Dainauski 11 21:54.1
6 ( 67) Nathalia Ulsh 12 22:04.0
7 ( 84) Caitlin Maslonka 11 22:52.5
9. 219 Harley-Allendale-Col (20:51.8 104:18.6 3:42.8)
=============================================
1 10 Roxy Reisch 12 19:11.8
2 14 Mary Cotter 10 19:25.1
3 35 Liza Cotter 12 20:26.7
4 75 Evelyn Kacprzynski 8 22:20.4
5 85 Emmy Kaza 11 22:54.6
6 ( 86) Tea Malone-Bonacci 9 22:57.9
7 (106) Zoe Crego 11 24:16.6
10. 268 Lansing (21:22.8 106:54.0 3:05.7)
=============================================
1 16 Emmaline Jackson 11 19:32.6
2 43 Kinsley Jacobs 9 20:56.4
3 59 Teresa Garcia 12 21:36.4
4 71 Vanessa Bell 8 22:10.3
5 79 Hana Thibault 11 22:38.3
6 ( 98) Catie Eisenhut 12 23:47.6
7 (122) Loveta Geesey 9 26:20.4
11. 279 Fairview-PA (21:29.4 107:26.6 6:13.3)
=============================================
1 5 Maddison Hayes 11 18:23.7
2 9 Halle Myers 11 19:08.8
3 58 Julie Ditz 9 21:36.3
4 97 Ella Bonanti 10 23:40.8
5 110 Ally Schwartz 11 24:37.0
6 (120) Lauren Merski 12 25:54.9
7 (127) Denise Zheng 11 27:48.1
12. 288 Skaneateles (21:33.4 107:46.8 2:09.4)
=============================================
1 29 Sarah Tallerico 10 20:14.2
2 48 Elyse Osmun 12 21:13.1
3 61 Hope Cross-Jaya 11 21:38.2
4 74 Lillian Yengo 10 22:17.7
5 76 Sophia Aureden 9 22:23.6
6 (116) Ellie McSwain 10 25:03.4
13. 299 Vernon-Verona-Sherri (21:41.3 108:26.5 6:42.0)
=============================================
1 3 Delaney Brewer 12 18:14.9
2 18 Olivia Furman 12 19:35.0
3 64 Emily Kline 10 21:45.2
4 101 Breanne Millson 11 23:54.5
5 113 Margaret Breckenridge 10 24:56.9
6 (114) Natalie Hurd 9 24:59.3
14. 315 Waterloo (21:55.7 109:38.1 3:49.9)
=============================================
1 34 Sennett Turner 12 20:23.5
2 42 Chance Rice Porter 10 20:53.2
3 55 Natalie Disanto 9 21:27.1
4 80 Haylee Beesley 8 22:40.9
5 104 Skylar Matello 9 24:13.4
6 (112) Lissen Turner 10 24:43.1
7 (119) Ava Disanto 8 25:50.4
15. 355 Westhill (22:15.7 111:18.5 1:42.8)
=============================================
1 51 Addie Lowery 9 21:23.2
2 68 Angie Mesa 10 22:06.2
3 72 Katherine Evans 12 22:15.2
4 77 Emily O'Reilly 12 22:27.9
5 87 Kylie Nowicki 11 23:06.0
6 ( 91) Ashley Heffernan 12 23:16.5
7 (103) Alexis Bergett 9 23:56.8
16. 370 Hornell (22:25.8 112:09.0 2:48.3)
=============================================
1 44 Netasha McIntosh 11 21:00.2
2 65 Carter Browne 11 21:47.1
3 70 Mackenzie Putnam 12 22:09.3
4 92 Aubre Robinson 12 23:23.9
5 99 Brooke Hill 12 23:48.5
6 (100) Kelsea Greenthal 11 23:53.5
7 (121) Gabrielle Bailey 10 25:57.4
17. 414 Marcellus (22:55.0 114:34.6 2:53.1)
=============================================
1 45 Meaghan Strempel 12 21:01.6
2 82 Virginia Lucchetti 10 22:47.4
3 89 Sophia Maum 9 23:10.2
4 96 Alyssa McShane 10 23:40.7
5 102 Amy Francesconi 12 23:54.7
6 (124) Lauren Masters 10 26:35.2
7 (126) Lindsey Balman 11 27:42.9
18. 469 Mansfield HS-PA (23:45.9 118:49.5 4:52.9)
=============================================
1 62 Emma Harris 12 21:41.0
2 83 Ella Farrer 10 22:48.3
3 93 Sarah Richard 10 23:26.0
4 108 Breanna Wilson 11 24:20.3
5 123 Matthea Mitchell 12 26:33.9
6 (125) Trinity Kolb 10 27:17.6
7 (128) Lakin Ensminger 10 28:12.6
19. 498 Phoenix (24:04.8 120:23.7 3:27.9)
=============================================
1 73 Zoe Gordon 9 22:15.8
2 81 Julianna Lewis 12 22:41.5
3 111 Violet Ameele 12 24:41.3
4 115 Jena Klimaszewski 12 25:01.4
5 118 Samantha Harrison 12 25:43.7
Incomplete Teams:
Norwood-Norfolk Central
Madelyn Dinneen 10, Sharon Colbert 9, Rachel Hewey 8
Mayfield Secondary S
Madison Relyea 11, Tatjana Bjelica 9, Olivia Michalski 9, Lilliana Powers 9
Potsdam
Isabella Shatraw 9, Julianna Shatraw 12, Lily Plague 11
Seton Catholic-Platt
Faline Yang 10, Lea Dejordy 12, Savannah Dejordy 11
Randolph
Elisabeth Root 11, Lucy Vanrensselaer 10, Lilly McDonald 9, Megan Lindquist 12
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 5 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Emily Brown 12 1 Fredonia Central 18:25.5 6:09
2 2 Lauren Wagner 10 1 Akron 18:33.6 6:12
3 Sheridan Talada 12 2 Waverly 18:48.1 6:17
4 3 Holly Arrison 11 1 Nichols 18:52.1 6:18
5 4 Angelina Napoleon 9 1 Allegany-Limestone 19:08.3 6:23
6 5 Faith Skowvron 9 2 Addison 19:18.5 6:27
7 6 Emily Miller 12 3 Dryden 19:23.2 6:28
8 Pipher Reid 10 2 Chenango Forks 19:33.3 6:32
9 Anna Rickard 12 4 Royalton-Hartland 19:34.0 6:32
10 7 Gabi Siren 10 3 Nichols 19:34.3 6:32
11 8 Vassianna Klock 10 4 Jordan Elbridge 19:34.9 6:32
12 9 Hannah Perkins 12 5 Montrose-PA 19:41.5 6:34
13 10 Paige Brewer 9 3 Montrose-PA 20:05.9 6:42
14 Alanna Holman 11 2 Albion 20:12.4 6:45
15 Elizabeth Frtizen 12 6 Waverly 20:17.5 6:46
16 Madi Folts 12 7 Attica 20:20.9 6:47
17 11 Jericha Petrella 12 8 Dunkirk 20:22.7 6:48
18 12 Savannah Lashbrook 12 9 Fredonia Central 20:26.0 6:49
19 13 Taylor Friello 10 5 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 20:40.1 6:54
20 14 Renee Riegel 11 3 Newark Valley 20:41.3 6:54
21 15 Olivia Mumford 11 4 Oil City-PA 20:47.1 6:56
22 16 Brooke Woodard 11 5 Eden 20:53.0 6:58
23 17 Stephanie Summervil 9 4 Montrose-PA 20:53.0 6:58
24 18 Isabella Painter 12 10 Addison 20:56.9 6:59
25 19 Julia Lebarron 9 5 Fredonia Central 21:01.5 7:01
26 20 Katelyn Wilkes 9 6 Midlakes 21:02.6 7:01
27 21 Sarah Lyons 9 7 Addison 21:03.7 7:02
28 22 Maddy Hammond 10 6 North East-PA 21:04.2 7:02
29 23 Courtney Kacur 11 6 LeRoy 21:05.2 7:02
30 24 Lizzy Chidester 11 7 Montrose-PA 21:05.9 7:02
31 25 Sarah Sweet 10 7 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 21:07.1 7:03
32 26 Siera Jacques 9 8 Dunkirk 21:13.3 7:05
33 27 Leah Lloyd 11 8 Palmyra-Macedon 21:14.8 7:05
34 28 Samantha Hillman 12 11 Alden 21:14.8 7:05
35 29 Sydney Taylor 10 8 Troy - PA 21:16.5 7:06
36 30 Harley Cohen 8 1 Lake Placid 21:17.0 7:06
37 Reagan Pettis 10 9 Northwestern-PA 21:17.2 7:06
38 31 Regina Zimmerman 9 9 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 21:18.9 7:07
39 Angie Thomas 10 10 Northwestern-PA 21:21.4 7:08
40 32 McKenzi Bellinger 11 9 Troy - PA 21:23.0 7:08
41 33 Lauren Case 10 11 Palmyra-Macedon 21:24.7 7:09
42 34 Rose Saperston 10 12 Nichols 21:27.4 7:10
43 35 Vanessa Ryhal 12 12 Addison 21:28.0 7:10
44 Lindsey Szalach 12 13 Chenango Forks 21:29.8 7:10
45 Paige Ackley 12 14 Waverly 21:36.6 7:13
46 36 Abby Lewis 12 15 Troy - PA 21:40.9 7:14
47 37 Brynn Boyd 9 10 Seneca-PA 21:45.9 7:16
48 38 Julia Roessner 10 13 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 21:46.4 7:16
49 39 Lexie Hillman 10 14 Alden 21:46.5 7:16
50 40 Madeline Straub 10 15 Allegany-Limestone 21:46.9 7:16
51 41 Kayla Forthman 11 10 Gowanda Central 21:47.2 7:16
52 Emma Bronson 9 11 Athens Area 21:49.1 7:17
53 42 Juliana Wray 9 12 Eden 21:49.9 7:17
54 43 Annika Bixby 10 16 Montrose-PA 21:50.8 7:17
55 44 Mya Thuotte 12 16 Troy - PA 21:53.7 7:18
56 45 McKenzie Gaffney 12 17 Alden 21:54.5 7:19
57 46 Hannah Fichter 11 11 Jordan Elbridge 21:55.4 7:19
58 47 Marie Lemay 11 12 Falconer 21:56.9 7:19
59 Breanna Carl 10 17 Watkins Glen 21:59.0 7:20
60 Margot Sovocool 12 18 Attica 22:01.7 7:21
61 Makenzie Kellogg 12 19 Watkins Glen 22:02.0 7:21
62 48 Romy Paolini 12 20 Nichols 22:02.4 7:21
63 49 Julia Colton 10 18 Troy - PA 22:05.9 7:22
64 50 Quinn Benchley 9 13 Nichols 22:07.0 7:23
65 51 Ashlyn Ambrose 10 19 Fredonia Central 22:07.8 7:23
66 52 Tabitha Clark 11 13 Falconer 22:14.5 7:25
67 53 Gabby Wigren 10 20 Southwestern-NY 22:14.5 7:25
68 54 Mikaela Lebaron 11 14 Falconer 22:14.5 7:25
69 55 Sarah Elder 10 21 Falconer 22:15.3 7:26
70 56 Coral Uhle 9 14 Jordan Elbridge 22:16.8 7:26
71 57 Kaitlyn Hilkert 12 21 Mynderse Academy 22:23.2 7:28
72 58 Charlotte Blake 9 15 LeRoy 22:23.2 7:28
73 59 Halie Buck 11 15 Troy - PA 22:25.6 7:29
74 60 Ashley Totten 9 16 LeRoy 22:30.5 7:31
75 61 Cameron Rode 9 17 Livonia 22:30.9 7:31
76 62 Corinne Hill 11 16 Medina 22:31.1 7:31
77 63 Kaitlin Whalen 10 22 Depew 22:34.2 7:32
78 64 McKenzie Haskins 12 22 Falconer 22:34.3 7:32
79 Kathryn White 9 18 Chenango Forks 22:37.9 7:33
80 65 Anna Carlineo 9 19 Addison 22:38.0 7:33
81 66 Juliana Labruna 12 23 Depew 22:39.4 7:34
82 67 Elena Graf 10 23 Midlakes 22:40.6 7:34
83 68 Tylee Conaway 11 17 Seneca-PA 22:43.3 7:35
84 69 Kayla Murray 11 18 Akron 22:45.8 7:36
85 70 Kaila Szczygielski 9 20 Akron 22:47.4 7:36
86 71 Madison Jimerson 11 19 Akron 22:49.1 7:37
87 72 Katelyn Burger 12 24 Palmyra-Macedon 22:50.2 7:37
88 73 Maya Post 9 21 North East-PA 22:52.1 7:38
89 74 Nina Mangini 11 20 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 22:54.5 7:39
90 75 Cassidy Wagner 9 22 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 22:58.6 7:40
91 76 Ashley Smith 11 21 Seneca-PA 22:58.8 7:40
92 77 Kinsey McAfee 10 24 Allegany-Limestone 22:59.8 7:40
93 78 Alyssa Healy 9 23 Livonia 23:02.6 7:41
94 79 Faith Ames 11 22 Oil City-PA 23:05.5 7:42
95 Jessie Norton 11 23 Bloomfield-Naples 23:06.7 7:43
96 80 Sophie Durst 12 25 North East-PA 23:07.5 7:43
97 81 Lindsey Kolb 9 24 Allegany-Limestone 23:08.4 7:43
98 Bailey Nixon 7 1 Attica 23:13.4 7:45
99 Evelyn Ekdahl 8 2 Marcus Whitman 23:15.9 7:46
100 82 Rose Piechoki 11 24 Alden 23:16.3 7:46
101 83 Samantha Ferrick 10 25 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 23:17.0 7:46
102 84 Rachel Kingsley 9 25 Troy - PA 23:18.8 7:47
103 85 Aaliya Adams 12 26 Mynderse Academy 23:19.0 7:47
104 86 Kylee Healy 11 25 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 23:19.9 7:47
105 87 Morgan Scales 9 26 Dryden 23:21.6 7:48
106 88 Jennifer Reagan 11 26 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 23:21.8 7:48
107 89 Lily Nelson 11 27 Southwestern-NY 23:22.0 7:48
108 90 Lily Bement 9 27 North East-PA 23:24.4 7:49
109 91 Alexa Harper 11 28 Lake Placid 23:31.7 7:51
110 92 Jasmine Spangler 10 26 Falconer 23:32.2 7:51
111 93 Cate West 9 28 Nichols 23:37.6 7:53
112 94 Alyssa Studley 10 27 Allegany-Limestone 23:43.4 7:55
113 95 Katie Sentz 11 29 Alden 23:44.9 7:55
114 96 Mackenzie Rummings 10 28 North East-PA 23:48.3 7:57
115 97 Grace Fry 11 30 Akron 23:52.8 7:58
116 98 Elise Rinke 11 31 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 23:54.4 7:59
117 99 Erin Dobson 9 29 Dryden 24:02.8 8:01
118 100 Kendall Shaw 11 32 Jordan Elbridge 24:04.0 8:02
119 101 Yuribeth Castro 12 27 Dunkirk 24:05.2 8:02
120 102 Dani Kimmy 9 30 Seneca-PA 24:06.0 8:02
121 103 Kayla Palczewski 11 33 Eden 24:06.8 8:03
122 104 Kailyn Farner 9 31 Gowanda Central 24:07.9 8:03
123 105 Marisa Wilson 11 34 Livonia 24:08.4 8:03
124 106 Tessa Meiler 12 28 Alden 24:09.0 8:03
125 107 Emma Johnson 8 3 Eden 24:13.0 8:05
126 108 Brooke Dehn 10 29 Depew 24:13.1 8:05
127 Cat Ceislak 9 32 John F Kennedy 24:13.6 8:05
128 109 Kelley Warner 11 35 Montrose-PA 24:15.3 8:06
129 110 Sadie Ensign 10 30 Palmyra-Macedon 24:16.2 8:06
130 111 Quinn Taylor 12 29 Southwestern-NY 24:17.2 8:06
131 112 Amanda Jackson 11 36 Dryden 24:19.7 8:07
132 113 Emagin Warrior 12 30 Gowanda Central 24:20.3 8:07
133 114 Courtney Birch 11 37 Depew 24:20.4 8:07
134 Jodie Weidner 11 38 Troy - PA 24:25.4 8:09
135 Alyssa King 12 31 Tonawanda HS 24:28.6 8:10
136 Alexis Alton 10 31 Hannibal 24:29.1 8:10
137 115 Emma Esposito 9 33 Akron 24:32.5 8:11
138 Zaleigh Wade 10 32 Northwestern-PA 24:38.9 8:13
139 116 Addisyn Smaczniak 8 4 Depew 24:41.8 8:14
140 117 Sydney Minier 10 33 Eden 24:42.8 8:15
141 118 Emma Corbett 10 34 Akron 24:44.2 8:15
142 119 Emma Anderson 10 35 Southwestern-NY 24:44.5 8:15
143 120 Mary Rose Slater 10 36 Southwestern-NY 24:46.1 8:16
144 Emma-Marie Forreste 8 5 Akron 24:49.5 8:17
145 Rhiannon Full 11 39 Akron 24:51.4 8:18
146 121 Hannah Heil 12 32 Medina 24:51.5 8:18
147 Kennedy Lang 12 33 Royalton-Hartland 24:52.2 8:18
148 122 Olivia Thompson 11 40 Addison 24:54.3 8:19
149 123 Carly Lang 9 34 Livonia 24:56.2 8:19
150 124 Erin Kepple 9 35 Southwestern-NY 24:56.2 8:19
151 Rachel Pequeen 11 41 Akron 24:57.6 8:20
152 Lindsay Nelligan 12 34 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 24:59.6 8:20
153 125 Kelly Le 10 37 Lake Placid 25:02.4 8:21
154 126 Gabby Slivinski 10 38 LeRoy 25:04.3 8:22
155 127 Madison Marczak 9 36 Oil City-PA 25:07.0 8:23
156 128 Zoe Farkash 12 35 Nichols 25:07.5 8:23
157 Julianna Rodiguez 9 37 Akron 25:07.9 8:23
158 129 Maria Craig 10 39 Eden 25:09.3 8:24
159 Madisyn Baxter 12 36 Troy - PA 25:14.2 8:25
160 130 Reagan Sykes 9 38 Livonia 25:14.9 8:25
161 131 May Kent 11 42 Seneca-PA 25:14.9 8:25
162 Hope Meyers 9 39 Troy - PA 25:15.0 8:25
163 132 Suvi Biesinger 10 40 Medina 25:16.1 8:26
164 133 Ashia Jackson 10 41 Oil City-PA 25:17.1 8:26
165 134 Lindsay Jackson 12 37 Jordan Elbridge 25:24.4 8:29
166 135 Jackie Thompson 7 2 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 25:27.0 8:29
167 136 Sarah Crane 12 38 Midlakes 25:28.0 8:30
168 137 Clara Todd 11 43 Southwestern-NY 25:28.2 8:30
169 138 Monica Escalante 10 42 Newark Valley 25:29.5 8:30
170 139 Hana Premyslovsky 12 39 Palmyra-Macedon 25:30.5 8:31
171 140 Anya Morgan 12 40 Lake Placid 25:31.0 8:31
172 141 Faith Rhinehart 9 40 Mynderse Academy 25:35.0 8:32
173 S'Koi Sanders 8 6 Albion 25:41.4 8:34
174 142 Anna Schroeder 12 41 Fredonia Central 25:42.3 8:35
175 143 Paiden Wittmeyer 9 41 Falconer 25:42.8 8:35
176 144 Hayden Kolb 9 42 Allegany-Limestone 25:48.1 8:37
177 Alexis Hess 9 43 Albion 25:49.3 8:37
178 Rylee Crego 10 43 Hannibal 25:49.9 8:37
179 145 Nevaeh Konwicki 9 44 Gowanda Central 25:51.0 8:37
180 146 Emma Allera 11 44 Dryden 25:51.5 8:38
181 Natalie Baumler 12 42 Akron 25:55.8 8:39
182 Carly Liebel 12 43 Tonawanda HS 25:56.6 8:39
183 147 Angie Tredo 12 44 Alden 25:57.7 8:40
184 Megan Moreau 11 45 Bloomfield-Naples 25:58.7 8:40
185 148 Miranda Kaminski 10 44 Gowanda Central 25:59.7 8:40
186 149 Isabella Miles 11 46 Depew 26:05.1 8:42
187 150 Taylor Hutton 10 45 LeRoy 26:06.8 8:43
188 Hailey Freshwater 10 46 Falconer 26:08.6 8:43
189 151 Lizzie Fitzgerald 11 47 Livonia 26:09.4 8:44
190 Kayla Hagen 12 45 Royalton-Hartland 26:11.9 8:44
191 152 Maggie Nebzydoski 10 47 Montrose-PA 26:14.9 8:45
192 153 Amelia Kwak 12 46 Livonia 26:15.3 8:46
193 154 Maddy Cosentino 10 48 Mynderse Academy 26:16.6 8:46
194 155 Olivia Yancey 12 47 Mynderse Academy 26:21.0 8:47
195 Molly Lehere 11 48 Southwestern-NY 26:22.8 8:48
196 156 Breanna Brigham 11 49 Newark Valley 26:23.4 8:48
197 157 Kaylana Reckzis 10 49 Addison 26:24.0 8:48
198 158 Sarah Wodenscheck 10 50 Midlakes 26:28.4 8:50
199 159 Violet Vanguilder 11 50 Allegany-Limestone 26:32.2 8:51
200 160 Clara Derby 11 51 Jordan Elbridge 26:35.1 8:52
201 Allyson Rockwell 11 52 Athens Area 26:36.6 8:53
202 161 McKenna Miller 11 53 Fredonia Central 26:38.0 8:53
203 Alexis Jordan 9 45 Wayland-Cohocton 26:38.8 8:53
204 162 Sabrina Quiros 11 54 Medina 26:40.9 8:54
205 Cate Cicero 12 48 Wayland-Cohocton 26:42.0 8:54
206 Jaden Inda 10 51 Bloomfield-Naples 26:42.0 8:54
207 Abigail Bernard 11 55 Livonia 26:44.0 8:55
208 163 Meegen Yerico 9 46 Dunkirk 26:45.2 8:56
209 164 Marah Long 12 49 Fredonia Central 26:49.5 8:57
210 165 Hannah Wise 9 47 Midlakes 26:52.4 8:58
211 166 Anna Smith 12 50 Midlakes 26:56.9 8:59
212 167 Emma Schwarzott 11 56 Medina 27:00.9 9:01
213 168 Charlotte Dunn 11 57 Newark Valley 27:01.3 9:01
214 169 Lydia Cone 9 48 LeRoy 27:03.5 9:02
215 Arin Rockwell 10 52 Athens Area 27:04.1 9:02
216 Hali Jenner 11 58 Waverly 27:06.7 9:03
217 Sarah Maxwell 10 53 Tonawanda HS 27:09.6 9:04
218 170 Faith Bartlett 10 54 Seneca-PA 27:09.8 9:04
219 Isabella Garnham 7 3 Tonawanda HS 27:10.0 9:04
220 Grace Moody 12 51 Troy - PA 27:23.1 9:08
221 171 Elizabeth Humphrey 12 52 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 27:27.4 9:10
222 Abby Prickitt 9 49 Athens Area 27:29.2 9:10
223 Cameron Kearney 11 59 Livonia 27:30.8 9:11
224 172 Shon Thompson 11 60 Gowanda Central 27:34.9 9:12
225 173 Lexi Lolis 9 50 Midlakes 27:37.3 9:13
226 Ashlee Young 9 51 Bath-Haverling 27:37.8 9:13
227 174 Nehzonni Harling 10 55 Eden 27:38.2 9:13
228 175 Mara Martinec 9 52 Oil City-PA 27:43.3 9:15
229 Mia Kipp 10 56 Aquinas Institute 27:46.9 9:16
230 Olivia Turek 9 53 Livonia 27:50.5 9:17
231 Britney Bishop 10 57 Hannibal 27:52.8 9:18
232 Liberty Rodgers 12 53 Allegany-Limestone 27:58.2 9:20
233 Bianca Debinardo 9 54 Midlakes 28:03.6 9:22
234 176 Anisa Schmeil 9 55 Lake Placid 28:10.6 9:24
235 177 Elle Dehn 7 4 Depew 28:11.0 9:24
236 Sydney Lohr 12 54 Nichols 28:16.7 9:26
237 Lucy Prevet 9 56 Fredonia Central 28:17.7 9:26
238 178 Rosie Hines 11 61 Newark Valley 28:18.1 9:27
239 179 Zoe Keys 9 57 LeRoy 28:18.3 9:27
240 Grace Krebbeks 12 55 Livonia 28:19.8 9:27
241 180 Kira Kuhlman 9 58 Dunkirk 28:21.5 9:28
242 181 Arella Biesinger 11 62 Medina 28:29.5 9:30
243 Emily Learn 9 59 Bath-Haverling 28:37.0 9:33
244 Alli Watkins 10 58 Allegany-Limestone 28:40.5 9:34
245 Chloe Halloran 11 63 Bloomfield-Naples 29:31.4 9:51
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 103 Montrose-PA (20:43.5 103:37.1 2:09.3)
=============================================
1 9 Hannah Perkins 12 19:41.5
2 10 Paige Brewer 9 20:05.9
3 17 Stephanie Summerville 9 20:53.0
4 24 Lizzy Chidester 11 21:05.9
5 43 Annika Bixby 10 21:50.8
6 (109) Kelley Warner 11 24:15.3
7 (152) Maggie Nebzydoski 10 26:14.9
2. 142 Nichols (20:48.7 104:03.2 3:14.9)
=============================================
1 3 Holly Arrison 11 18:52.1
2 7 Gabi Siren 10 19:34.3
3 34 Rose Saperston 10 21:27.4
4 48 Romy Paolini 12 22:02.4
5 50 Quinn Benchley 9 22:07.0
6 ( 93) Cate West 9 23:37.6
7 (128) Zoe Farkash 12 25:07.5
3. 144 Addison (21:05.1 105:25.1 3:19.5)
=============================================
1 5 Faith Skowvron 9 19:18.5
2 18 Isabella Painter 12 20:56.9
3 21 Sarah Lyons 9 21:03.7
4 35 Vanessa Ryhal 12 21:28.0
5 65 Anna Carlineo 9 22:38.0
6 (122) Olivia Thompson 11 24:54.3
7 (157) Kaylana Reckzis 10 26:24.0
4. 181 Mercyhurst Prep-PA (21:33.4 107:47.0 2:14.4)
=============================================
1 13 Taylor Friello 10 20:40.1
2 25 Sarah Sweet 10 21:07.1
3 31 Regina Zimmerman 9 21:18.9
4 38 Julia Roessner 10 21:46.4
5 74 Nina Mangini 11 22:54.5
6 ( 83) Samantha Ferrick 10 23:17.0
7 ( 98) Elise Rinke 11 23:54.4
5. 190 Troy - PA (21:40.0 108:20.0 0:49.4)
=============================================
1 29 Sydney Taylor 10 21:16.5
2 32 McKenzi Bellinger 11 21:23.0
3 36 Abby Lewis 12 21:40.9
4 44 Mya Thuotte 12 21:53.7
5 49 Julia Colton 10 22:05.9
6 ( 59) Halie Buck 11 22:25.6
7 ( 84) Rachel Kingsley 9 23:18.8
6. 225 Fredonia Central (21:32.7 107:43.1 7:16.8)
=============================================
1 1 Emily Brown 12 18:25.5
2 12 Savannah Lashbrook 12 20:26.0
3 19 Julia Lebarron 9 21:01.5
4 51 Ashlyn Ambrose 10 22:07.8
5 142 Anna Schroeder 12 25:42.3
6 (161) McKenna Miller 11 26:38.0
7 (164) Marah Long 12 26:49.5
7. 272 Falconer (22:15.1 111:15.5 0:37.4)
=============================================
1 47 Marie Lemay 11 21:56.9
2 52 Tabitha Clark 11 22:14.5
3 54 Mikaela Lebaron 11 22:14.5
4 55 Sarah Elder 10 22:15.3
5 64 McKenzie Haskins 12 22:34.3
6 ( 92) Jasmine Spangler 10 23:32.2
7 (143) Paiden Wittmeyer 9 25:42.8
8. 289 Alden (22:23.4 111:57.0 2:30.1)
=============================================
1 28 Samantha Hillman 12 21:14.8
2 39 Lexie Hillman 10 21:46.5
3 45 McKenzie Gaffney 12 21:54.5
4 82 Rose Piechoki 11 23:16.3
5 95 Katie Sentz 11 23:44.9
6 (106) Tessa Meiler 12 24:09.0
7 (147) Angie Tredo 12 25:57.7
9. 296 Allegany-Limestone (22:09.4 110:46.8 4:35.1)
=============================================
1 4 Angelina Napoleon 9 19:08.3
2 40 Madeline Straub 10 21:46.9
3 77 Kinsey McAfee 10 22:59.8
4 81 Lindsey Kolb 9 23:08.4
5 94 Alyssa Studley 10 23:43.4
6 (144) Hayden Kolb 9 25:48.1
7 (159) Violet Vanguilder 11 26:32.2
10. 309 Akron (22:09.8 110:48.7 5:19.2)
=============================================
1 2 Lauren Wagner 10 18:33.6
2 69 Kayla Murray 11 22:45.8
3 70 Kaila Szczygielski 9 22:47.4
4 71 Madison Jimerson 11 22:49.1
5 97 Grace Fry 11 23:52.8
6 (115) Emma Esposito 9 24:32.5
7 (118) Emma Corbett 10 24:44.2
11. 344 Jordan Elbridge (22:39.1 113:15.5 5:49.5)
=============================================
1 8 Vassianna Klock 10 19:34.9
2 46 Hannah Fichter 11 21:55.4
3 56 Coral Uhle 9 22:16.8
4 100 Kendall Shaw 11 24:04.0
5 134 Lindsay Jackson 12 25:24.4
6 (160) Clara Derby 11 26:35.1
12. 361 North East-PA (22:51.3 114:16.5 2:44.1)
=============================================
1 22 Maddy Hammond 10 21:04.2
2 73 Maya Post 9 22:52.1
3 80 Sophie Durst 12 23:07.5
4 90 Lily Bement 9 23:24.4
5 96 Mackenzie Rummings 10 23:48.3
13. 381 Palmyra-Macedon (23:03.3 115:16.4 4:15.7)
=============================================
1 27 Leah Lloyd 11 21:14.8
2 33 Lauren Case 10 21:24.7
3 72 Katelyn Burger 12 22:50.2
4 110 Sadie Ensign 10 24:16.2
5 139 Hana Premyslovsky 12 25:30.5
14. 385 Eden (23:09.1 115:45.5 3:49.8)
=============================================
1 16 Brooke Woodard 11 20:53.0
2 42 Juliana Wray 9 21:49.9
3 103 Kayla Palczewski 11 24:06.8
4 107 Emma Johnson 8 24:13.0
5 117 Sydney Minier 10 24:42.8
6 (129) Maria Craig 10 25:09.3
7 (174) Nehzonni Harling 10 27:38.2
15. 414 Seneca-PA (23:21.8 116:48.9 3:29.0)
=============================================
1 37 Brynn Boyd 9 21:45.9
2 68 Tylee Conaway 11 22:43.3
3 76 Ashley Smith 11 22:58.8
4 102 Dani Kimmy 9 24:06.0
5 131 May Kent 11 25:14.9
6 (170) Faith Bartlett 10 27:09.8
16. 417 LeRoy (23:26.0 117:10.0 5:01.6)
=============================================
1 23 Courtney Kacur 11 21:05.2
2 58 Charlotte Blake 9 22:23.2
3 60 Ashley Totten 9 22:30.5
4 126 Gabby Slivinski 10 25:04.3
5 150 Taylor Hutton 10 26:06.8
6 (169) Lydia Cone 9 27:03.5
7 (179) Zoe Keys 9 28:18.3
17. 450 Dryden (23:23.8 116:58.8 6:28.3)
=============================================
1 6 Emily Miller 12 19:23.2
2 87 Morgan Scales 9 23:21.6
3 99 Erin Dobson 9 24:02.8
4 112 Amanda Jackson 11 24:19.7
5 146 Emma Allera 11 25:51.5
18. 467 Depew (23:41.8 118:28.9 2:07.6)
=============================================
1 63 Kaitlin Whalen 10 22:34.2
2 66 Juliana Labruna 12 22:39.4
3 108 Brooke Dehn 10 24:13.1
4 114 Courtney Birch 11 24:20.4
5 116 Addisyn Smaczniak 8 24:41.8
6 (149) Isabella Miles 11 26:05.1
7 (177) Elle Dehn 7 28:11.0
19. 481 Dunkirk (24:09.6 120:47.9 7:58.8)
=============================================
1 11 Jericha Petrella 12 20:22.7
2 26 Siera Jacques 9 21:13.3
3 101 Yuribeth Castro 12 24:05.2
4 163 Meegen Yerico 9 26:45.2
5 180 Kira Kuhlman 9 28:21.5
20. 492 Southwestern-NY (23:52.9 119:24.3 2:31.6)
=============================================
1 53 Gabby Wigren 10 22:14.5
2 89 Lily Nelson 11 23:22.0
3 111 Quinn Taylor 12 24:17.2
4 119 Emma Anderson 10 24:44.5
5 120 Mary Rose Slater 10 24:46.1
6 (124) Erin Kepple 9 24:56.2
7 (137) Clara Todd 11 25:28.2
21. 497 Livonia (23:58.6 119:53.0 2:44.0)
=============================================
1 61 Cameron Rode 9 22:30.9
2 78 Alyssa Healy 9 23:02.6
3 105 Marisa Wilson 11 24:08.4
4 123 Carly Lang 9 24:56.2
5 130 Reagan Sykes 9 25:14.9
6 (151) Lizzie Fitzgerald 11 26:09.4
7 (153) Amelia Kwak 12 26:15.3
22. 529 Oil City-PA (24:24.0 122:00.0 6:56.2)
=============================================
1 15 Olivia Mumford 11 20:47.1
2 79 Faith Ames 11 23:05.5
3 127 Madison Marczak 9 25:07.0
4 133 Ashia Jackson 10 25:17.1
5 175 Mara Martinec 9 27:43.3
23. 546 Midlakes (24:30.4 122:32.0 5:49.8)
=============================================
1 20 Katelyn Wilkes 9 21:02.6
2 67 Elena Graf 10 22:40.6
3 136 Sarah Crane 12 25:28.0
4 158 Sarah Wodenscheck 10 26:28.4
5 165 Hannah Wise 9 26:52.4
6 (166) Anna Smith 12 26:56.9
7 (173) Lexi Lolis 9 27:37.3
24. 551 Gowanda Central (24:25.3 122:06.1 4:12.5)
=============================================
1 41 Kayla Forthman 11 21:47.2
2 104 Kailyn Farner 9 24:07.9
3 113 Emagin Warrior 12 24:20.3
4 145 Nevaeh Konwicki 9 25:51.0
5 148 Miranda Kaminski 10 25:59.7
6 (172) Shon Thompson 11 27:34.9
25. 555 Wilson HS (Sec 6) (24:31.0 122:34.7 4:28.8)
=============================================
1 75 Cassidy Wagner 9 22:58.6
2 86 Kylee Healy 11 23:19.9
3 88 Jennifer Reagan 11 23:21.8
4 135 Jackie Thompson 7 25:27.0
5 171 Elizabeth Humphrey 12 27:27.4
26. 562 Lake Placid (24:42.6 123:32.7 6:53.6)
=============================================
1 30 Harley Cohen 8 21:17.0
2 91 Alexa Harper 11 23:31.7
3 125 Kelly Le 10 25:02.4
4 140 Anya Morgan 12 25:31.0
5 176 Anisa Schmeil 9 28:10.6
27. 592 Mynderse Academy (24:47.0 123:54.8 3:57.8)
=============================================
1 57 Kaitlyn Hilkert 12 22:23.2
2 85 Aaliya Adams 12 23:19.0
3 141 Faith Rhinehart 9 25:35.0
4 154 Maddy Cosentino 10 26:16.6
5 155 Olivia Yancey 12 26:21.0
28. 644 Medina (25:16.1 126:20.5 4:29.8)
=============================================
1 62 Corinne Hill 11 22:31.1
2 121 Hannah Heil 12 24:51.5
3 132 Suvi Biesinger 10 25:16.1
4 162 Sabrina Quiros 11 26:40.9
5 167 Emma Schwarzott 11 27:00.9
6 (181) Arella Biesinger 11 28:29.5
29. 654 Newark Valley (25:34.8 127:53.6 7:36.8)
=============================================
1 14 Renee Riegel 11 20:41.3
2 138 Monica Escalante 10 25:29.5
3 156 Breanna Brigham 11 26:23.4
4 168 Charlotte Dunn 11 27:01.3
5 178 Rosie Hines 11 28:18.1
Incomplete Teams:
Waverly
Sheridan Talada 12, Elizabeth Frtizen 12, Paige Ackley 12, Hali Jenner 11
Chenango Forks
Pipher Reid 10, Lindsey Szalach 12, Kathryn White 9
Royalton-Hartland
Anna Rickard 12, Kennedy Lang 12, Kayla Hagen 12
Albion
Alanna Holman 11, S'Koi Sanders 8, Alexis Hess 9
Attica
Madi Folts 12, Margot Sovocool 12, Bailey Nixon 7
Northwestern-PA
Reagan Pettis 10, Angie Thomas 10, Zaleigh Wade 10
Athens Area
Emma Bronson 9, Allyson Rockwell 11, Arin Rockwell 10, Abby Prickitt 9
Watkins Glen
Breanna Carl 10, Makenzie Kellogg 12
Bloomfield-Naples
Jessie Norton 11, Megan Moreau 11, Jaden Inda 10, Chloe Halloran 11
Marcus Whitman
Evelyn Ekdahl 8
John F Kennedy
Cat Ceislak 9
Tonawanda HS
Alyssa King 12, Carly Liebel 12, Sarah Maxwell 10, Isabella Garnham 7
Hannibal
Alexis Alton 10, Rylee Crego 10, Britney Bishop 10
Wayland-Cohocton
Alexis Jordan 9, Cate Cicero 12
Bath-Haverling
Ashlee Young 9, Emily Learn 9
Aquinas Institute
Mia Kipp 10
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 2 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Jules Jones 12 1 Cowanesque Valley 19:05.2 6:22
2 Alexa Wolcott 10 1 Pavilion/York 19:31.0 6:31
3 2 Juliana Flick 11 1 Silver Creek 19:34.4 6:32
4 3 Acacia Barber 11 2 Frewsburg Central 19:48.3 6:37
5 4 Madalenn Fee 10 2 Red Jacket 19:54.7 6:39
6 Cheyenne Mehl 9 1 Oswayo Valley-PA 19:55.9 6:39
7 Jade Dening 11 3 Remsen 19:57.5 6:40
8 5 Libby Powers 12 2 Avon Central 20:18.5 6:47
9 Courtney Martin 10 3 Northern Potter-PA 20:28.5 6:50
10 6 Alison Sawyer 11 4 Red Creek 20:36.0 6:52
11 7 Jenna Franklin 9 2 Arkport/Canaseraga 20:43.4 6:55
12 8 Grace Cady 11 5 Cato-Meridian 20:44.6 6:55
13 Chelsea Hunt 12 3 Elk County Cath-PA 20:58.5 7:00
14 9 Jadyn Mullen 9 3 Alexander Central 21:04.0 7:02
15 Lillianna Hanning 12 4 Bishop Kearney 21:11.2 7:04
16 Aliesha Howard 12 5 Marathon 21:17.5 7:06
17 10 Audrey Gillette 11 6 Honeoye Central 21:19.9 7:07
18 11 Haleigh Mason 12 6 Barker HS 21:20.0 7:07
19 12 Leah Filter 9 4 Pembroke 21:21.0 7:07
20 Isabel Porterfield 9 5 Coudersport 21:21.9 7:08
21 13 Isabel Marzec 11 7 Avon Central 21:22.9 7:08
22 Emma Rath 12 7 Clyde-Savannah 21:23.7 7:08
23 14 Addy Capel 11 8 Geneseo 21:24.2 7:09
24 15 Kaitlyn Geary 8 1 Avon Central 21:25.2 7:09
25 Sarah Carroll 10 4 Weedsport 21:25.7 7:09
26 16 Payden Mortenson 10 5 Honeoye Central 21:27.8 7:10
27 17 Lydia Samson 9 6 Barker HS 21:28.0 7:10
28 18 Kayla Harding 9 7 Oakfield/Elba 21:33.5 7:12
29 19 Daisy League 10 6 Silver Creek 21:34.7 7:12
30 Mattie Fitzwater 7 1 Avoca/Prattsburgh 21:35.7 7:12
31 20 Lydia Cox 12 8 Cato-Meridian 21:37.2 7:13
32 Cash Perry 9 8 Jasper-Troupsburg 21:37.3 7:13
33 Rebecca Martin 9 9 Northern Potter-PA 21:49.7 7:17
34 21 Ellie Erwin 11 9 Williamson Central 22:02.2 7:21
35 Madalyn West 10 7 Campbell-Savona 22:04.5 7:22
36 22 Julia Weinschreider 8 2 Williamson Central 22:05.0 7:22
37 23 Annaelle Smith-Fee 8 3 Red Jacket 22:06.9 7:23
38 Grace Caughey 10 8 LaFayette 22:07.5 7:23
39 Jenna Gregory 10 9 Smethport Area-PA 22:07.8 7:23
40 24 Lilly Penird 12 9 Red Jacket 22:10.7 7:24
41 25 Jewel Olsen 9 10 Honeoye Central 22:14.8 7:25
42 26 Brionna McDonald 10 10 Red Creek 22:17.4 7:26
43 27 Clare Griffin 9 11 Honeoye Central 22:21.3 7:28
44 28 Rylee Gore 10 11 Frewsburg Central 22:22.1 7:28
45 29 Ana Edwards 12 10 Thomas Edison 22:27.1 7:30
46 30 Essence Julien 10 12 Buffalo Seminary 22:29.1 7:30
47 31 Lilli Hepfer 12 11 Cowanesque Valley 22:30.1 7:31
48 Emily Opett 9 12 Bishop Kearney 22:31.1 7:31
49 32 Julia Wilson 9 13 Cato-Meridian 22:31.3 7:31
50 33 Morgan Tompkins 9 14 Red Creek 22:32.7 7:31
51 34 Melanie Wilson 9 15 Silver Creek 22:33.1 7:32
52 35 Siomara Caballero 12 12 Byron-Bergen 22:33.5 7:32
53 36 Tarryn Herman 10 13 Franklinville 22:36.2 7:33
54 37 Ali Beiser 9 16 Cowanesque Valley 22:37.4 7:33
55 38 Ella Reynolds 10 14 Red Creek 22:39.9 7:34
56 39 Alyssa Mendenhall 12 13 Red Creek 22:42.3 7:35
57 40 Madison Cathcart 9 17 Eisenhower 22:46.7 7:36
58 41 Jewel Wozniak 12 14 Franklinville 22:47.4 7:36
59 42 Dainaira Goldthwait 11 10 Red Creek 22:50.8 7:37
60 43 Emma Romanik 10 15 Silver Creek 22:56.2 7:39
61 Jenna O'Connell 11 11 Candor 22:56.3 7:39
62 44 Amber Lockwood 9 18 Silver Creek 22:56.8 7:39
63 Alena Amodei 9 19 Weedsport 23:05.2 7:42
64 45 Julia Schlenker-Ste 11 12 Byron-Bergen 23:06.0 7:42
65 46 Mackenzie Flaitz 9 20 Arkport/Canaseraga 23:07.7 7:43
66 47 Laurel Kania 9 21 Alexander Central 23:09.6 7:44
67 48 Jasmine Scheele 9 22 Honeoye Central 23:11.2 7:44
68 Marissa Evans 12 15 LaFayette 23:11.9 7:44
69 Allyson Germinera 11 13 Weedsport 23:12.3 7:45
70 Clara Madison 9 23 North Rose-Wolcott 23:12.8 7:45
71 Jaylyn Comstock 11 14 Groton 23:14.0 7:45
72 49 Carla Stolosksi 11 15 Barker HS 23:14.2 7:45
73 50 Alaura Rehwaldt 11 16 Byron-Bergen 23:15.6 7:46
74 Emma Chambers 9 24 Coudersport 23:17.8 7:46
75 51 Dayanara Caballero 9 25 Byron-Bergen 23:20.8 7:47
76 52 Brooke Kennedy 9 26 Oakfield/Elba 23:23.0 7:48
77 53 Elinore Voss 11 17 Barker HS 23:26.8 7:49
78 Mya Marsh 10 16 Candor 23:27.8 7:50
79 Faith Miller 9 27 Smethport Area-PA 23:30.4 7:51
80 Abbie Cady 10 17 Northern Potter-PA 23:30.6 7:51
81 54 Chloe Lasecki 10 18 Eisenhower 23:31.3 7:51
82 Erin Bruttomesso 12 16 Candor 23:38.0 7:53
83 55 Claire Slenker 12 17 Alexander Central 23:38.6 7:53
84 56 Ariana Peace 10 19 Barker HS 23:41.1 7:54
85 Megan Hyde 10 20 Northern Potter-PA 23:43.3 7:55
86 Cecelia Alaniz 10 21 Onondaga 23:44.8 7:55
87 Shelby Monroe 12 18 Northstar Christian 23:47.9 7:56
88 57 Hanna Loewke 8 4 Byron-Bergen 23:49.0 7:57
89 58 Gaby Cole 11 18 Thomas Edison 23:55.5 7:59
90 Arianna Waterman 12 19 Coudersport 23:55.6 7:59
91 59 Karly Smith 11 19 Oakfield/Elba 23:56.3 7:59
92 60 Ariana Proper 9 28 Cato-Meridian 23:58.3 8:00
93 61 Angelina Myles 10 22 Buffalo Seminary 23:59.8 8:00
94 62 Ainsley Czechowicz 10 23 Pembroke 24:12.6 8:05
95 Lauryn Jones 11 20 Northeast Bradford 24:13.2 8:05
96 63 Jasmine Rozalski 9 29 Geneseo 24:14.9 8:05
97 64 Mya Stroud 9 30 Alexander Central 24:18.3 8:07
98 65 Rylee Seelau 9 31 Pembroke 24:18.9 8:07
99 Rylee McKean 9 32 Northeast Bradford 24:21.6 8:08
100 Grace Gocher 9 33 Wheatland-Chili 24:22.1 8:08
101 66 Ana McNamara 11 21 Buffalo Seminary 24:22.4 8:08
102 67 Mackenzie Donovan 10 24 Alexander Central 24:22.9 8:08
103 68 Tia Browder 11 22 Buffalo Seminary 24:28.6 8:10
104 69 Brianna Burggraaff 11 23 Williamson Central 24:28.8 8:10
105 Morgan Chaney 10 25 Avoca/Prattsburgh 24:29.4 8:10
106 70 Alyssa Lafferty 11 24 Alexander Central 24:29.6 8:10
107 71 Katie Cosman 12 20 Honeoye Central 24:31.3 8:11
108 72 Stephanie Onderdonk 8 5 Byron-Bergen 24:31.8 8:11
109 73 Zoe Neiderbach 9 34 Geneseo 24:34.2 8:12
110 Olivia Secondo 9 35 Candor 24:35.8 8:12
111 74 Isabela Nieves 9 36 Buffalo Seminary 24:36.0 8:12
112 75 Nyveah Stewart 8 6 Arkport/Canaseraga 24:40.3 8:14
113 Sydney Monroe 9 37 Northstar Christian 24:42.2 8:15
114 76 Jadyn Brummert 9 38 Oakfield/Elba 24:47.3 8:16
115 Sierra Trotman 12 21 Onondaga 24:49.1 8:17
116 Hannah Brundage 8 7 Kendall 24:52.3 8:18
117 77 Tatym Stack 12 22 Oakfield/Elba 24:53.8 8:18
118 78 Julia Kennedy 12 23 Silver Creek 24:58.3 8:20
119 79 Maike Kirstaetter 12 24 Geneseo 24:59.0 8:20
120 80 Syanna Stewart 11 25 Arkport/Canaseraga 25:00.1 8:21
121 81 Danielle Schultz 11 26 Honeoye Central 25:00.2 8:21
122 Susannah Marzal 10 26 Faith Heritage 25:01.4 8:21
123 82 Evelyn Rebert 10 27 Oakfield/Elba 25:03.7 8:22
124 Annalee Dubois 9 39 Sodus Central 25:04.4 8:22
125 83 Riley Yager 10 28 Pembroke 25:05.0 8:22
126 84 Sarah Perez 12 25 Cato-Meridian 25:05.5 8:22
127 85 Holly Rohrbach 12 26 Avon Central 25:06.5 8:23
128 Christine Dick 9 40 Campbell-Savona 25:09.4 8:24
129 86 Emily Lauper 12 27 Thomas Edison 25:11.7 8:24
130 Morgan Felluca 9 41 Bishop Kearney 25:11.9 8:24
131 Megan Sanders 12 28 LaFayette 25:12.5 8:25
132 87 Lily Reiley 12 29 Red Jacket 25:14.9 8:25
133 Nyra Ortiz 11 27 Chesterton/St. John Bos 25:16.2 8:26
134 Marlene Meuller 10 29 Northstar Christian 25:16.5 8:26
135 88 Grace Shepard 10 30 Byron-Bergen 25:16.6 8:26
136 89 Lily Ald 10 31 Buffalo Seminary 25:18.2 8:27
137 90 Mya Grant 9 42 Pembroke 25:18.4 8:27
138 Ally Walker 9 43 Caledonia-Mumford 25:20.6 8:27
139 Hannah Knapp 9 44 Smethport Area-PA 25:20.7 8:27
140 91 Lindsay Finch 12 30 Eisenhower 25:23.8 8:28
141 92 Nicole Burton 10 32 Franklinville 25:25.4 8:29
142 93 Ryann Slusser 9 45 Cowanesque Valley 25:25.8 8:29
143 Elizabeth Manley 12 31 North Rose-Wolcott 25:25.8 8:29
144 94 Gabrielle Kashorek 11 28 Avon Central 25:26.4 8:29
145 95 Anna Penird 10 33 Red Jacket 25:27.9 8:30
146 96 Sydney Towne 12 32 Franklinville 25:30.0 8:30
147 97 Sydney Murray 9 46 Avon Central 25:31.9 8:31
148 98 Rachel Ramsdell 12 33 Williamson Central 25:34.4 8:32
149 99 Grace McHale 12 34 Buffalo Seminary 25:36.5 8:33
150 Rachel Best 10 34 Byron-Bergen 25:40.8 8:34
151 Lucy Zhang 11 29 North Rose-Wolcott 25:43.1 8:35
152 100 Ava Flores 11 30 Oakfield/Elba 25:48.1 8:37
153 101 Carson Denny 11 31 Red Creek 25:51.0 8:37
154 102 Maria Tice 9 47 Thomas Edison 25:58.6 8:40
155 103 Isis Palmer 11 32 Frewsburg Central 25:59.5 8:40
156 McKenna Johnson 10 35 Oakfield/Elba 26:01.9 8:41
157 Olivia Dibble 9 48 Honeoye Central 26:04.1 8:42
158 Savannah Taylor 9 49 Buffalo Seminary 26:06.4 8:43
159 Julianna Capone 12 35 Faith Heritage 26:10.8 8:44
160 104 Alysa Steinhauer 12 36 Thomas Edison 26:11.9 8:44
161 Gracie Delong 10 36 Otto Eldred-PA 26:12.2 8:45
162 105 Emma Cline 11 33 Alexander Central 26:16.2 8:46
163 106 Mya Salvaggio 9 50 Frewsburg Central 26:16.6 8:46
164 107 Margaret McAuley 10 37 Franklinville 26:18.5 8:47
165 Nicole Dooley 11 34 Onondaga 26:18.9 8:47
166 Heather Boorman 11 35 Honeoye Central 26:19.0 8:47
167 108 Emily Ossont 10 38 Franklinville 26:20.4 8:47
168 Kirsten Mayville 11 36 Red Creek 26:22.1 8:48
169 Bridget Fluegel 12 37 Chesterton/St. John Bos 26:24.0 8:48
170 109 Mackenzie Low 12 38 Avon Central 26:25.9 8:49
171 110 Shianne Frarey 10 39 Williamson Central 26:27.9 8:50
172 Cassidy Clark 9 51 Honeoye Central 26:29.0 8:50
173 Abigail Gleason 9 52 Weedsport 26:31.5 8:51
174 111 MacKenzzie Barrett 11 37 Arkport/Canaseraga 26:34.6 8:52
175 112 Angeles Jareno 11 38 Eisenhower 26:36.6 8:53
176 113 Alexa Governor 9 53 Williamson Central 26:37.4 8:53
177 Gemini McClain 11 39 Pavilion/York 26:39.8 8:54
178 Nayeli Morales 11 40 North Rose-Wolcott 26:44.7 8:55
179 Leyna Wheeler 9 54 Byron-Bergen 26:46.1 8:56
180 Gabriella Mercado 9 55 Buffalo Seminary 26:48.2 8:57
181 Alexa O'Brien 12 39 Moravia 26:52.9 8:58
182 Riley Bordell 10 40 Rocky Grove-PA 26:53.0 8:58
183 Emily Struempfler 11 41 Marathon 26:58.3 9:00
184 Isabel Sprague 10 41 Avoca/Prattsburgh 27:00.6 9:01
185 Rylee Thomas 9 56 Marathon 27:01.6 9:01
186 Emily Krasinski 11 42 Avon Central 27:06.1 9:02
187 114 Yasmin Ford 9 57 Arkport/Canaseraga 27:08.5 9:03
188 Harleigh Andrews 10 42 Holley Central 27:12.0 9:04
189 Andrea Alave 9 58 Buffalo Seminary 27:18.0 9:06
190 115 Gracie Anthony 10 43 Eisenhower 27:23.6 9:08
191 Evelyn Ryan 10 44 LaFayette 27:29.4 9:10
192 Abigail Bykowski 12 40 Alexander Central 27:34.7 9:12
193 116 Lizzie Quackenbush 11 43 Frewsburg Central 27:37.1 9:13
194 117 Brooke Andersen 9 59 Eisenhower 27:37.6 9:13
195 Erin Hess 10 45 Alexander Central 27:39.8 9:14
196 Olivia Pita 11 44 Chesterton/St. John Bos 27:42.8 9:15
197 118 Kayleigh Goodwin 10 46 Barker HS 27:46.4 9:16
198 Amanda Nguyen 10 47 Notre Dame-Batavia 27:51.9 9:18
199 Anna Kreuzer 9 60 Sodus Central 27:59.1 9:20
200 Megan Elliott 11 45 Kendall 28:02.2 9:21
201 119 Riley Moffet 10 48 Franklinville 28:04.8 9:22
202 Jocelyn Rath 9 61 Buffalo Seminary 28:05.9 9:22
203 Mikaela Auch 12 41 Holley Central 28:06.7 9:23
204 Camryn Brookhart 10 49 Byron-Bergen 28:07.7 9:23
205 Laura Siig 12 42 Honeoye Central 28:09.6 9:24
206 Zoe Woodruff 11 46 Honeoye Central 28:09.8 9:24
207 120 Julia Haight 11 47 Eisenhower 28:18.9 9:27
208 Abby Horne 12 43 Avon Central 28:22.7 9:28
209 Annelise Kubecka 12 44 Faith Heritage 28:23.1 9:28
210 121 Hannah Steinhauer 12 45 Geneseo 28:27.4 9:30
211 Heather Brown 9 62 Honeoye Central 28:28.7 9:30
212 122 Savanna Snyder 12 46 Cowanesque Valley 28:32.4 9:31
213 Risa Hernandez 10 50 Avoca/Prattsburgh 28:33.3 9:32
214 Catherine Reggio 10 51 Chesterton/St. John Bos 28:35.4 9:32
215 Cayna Bliss 12 47 Alexander Central 28:40.1 9:34
216 Madeline Murray 11 48 Avon Central 28:42.0 9:34
217 Kay Jarzenske 10 52 Rocky Grove-PA 28:59.0 9:40
218 Ryley St. Rose - Fi 12 48 Wheatland-Chili 29:07.9 9:43
219 Jasmine Garrow 11 49 Groton 29:09.7 9:44
220 Mara Lecker 10 53 Elk County Cath-PA 29:20.7 9:47
221 Brooklyn Shurtleff 11 50 Groton 29:28.8 9:50
222 123 Ayla Ray 9 63 Geneseo 29:45.3 9:56
223 Kelsey Stellitano 10 54 Jasper-Troupsburg 30:00.1 10:01
224 Annabelle Kemmer 9 64 Buffalo Seminary 30:14.8 10:05
225 Annika Siversten 9 65 The Gow School 30:26.6 10:09
226 Meredith Grasso 12 49 Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale 30:26.7 10:09
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 126 Honeoye Central (22:07.0 110:35.0 1:51.3)
=============================================
1 10 Audrey Gillette 11 21:19.9
2 16 Payden Mortenson 10 21:27.8
3 25 Jewel Olsen 9 22:14.8
4 27 Clare Griffin 9 22:21.3
5 48 Jasmine Scheele 9 23:11.2
6 ( 71) Katie Cosman 12 24:31.3
7 ( 81) Danielle Schultz 11 25:00.2
2. 142 Red Creek (22:09.7 110:48.3 2:06.3)
=============================================
1 6 Alison Sawyer 11 20:36.0
2 26 Brionna McDonald 10 22:17.4
3 33 Morgan Tompkins 9 22:32.7
4 38 Ella Reynolds 10 22:39.9
5 39 Alyssa Mendenhall 12 22:42.3
6 ( 42) Dainaira Goldthwait 11 22:50.8
7 (101) Carson Denny 11 25:51.0
3. 142 Silver Creek (21:55.1 109:35.2 3:22.4)
=============================================
1 2 Juliana Flick 11 19:34.4
2 19 Daisy League 10 21:34.7
3 34 Melanie Wilson 9 22:33.1
4 43 Emma Romanik 10 22:56.2
5 44 Amber Lockwood 9 22:56.8
6 ( 78) Julia Kennedy 12 24:58.3
4. 186 Barker HS (22:38.1 113:10.1 2:21.1)
=============================================
1 11 Haleigh Mason 12 21:20.0
2 17 Lydia Samson 9 21:28.0
3 49 Carla Stolosksi 11 23:14.2
4 53 Elinore Voss 11 23:26.8
5 56 Ariana Peace 10 23:41.1
6 (118) Kayleigh Goodwin 10 27:46.4
5. 204 Cato-Meridian (22:47.4 113:56.9 4:20.9)
=============================================
1 8 Grace Cady 11 20:44.6
2 20 Lydia Cox 12 21:37.2
3 32 Julia Wilson 9 22:31.3
4 60 Ariana Proper 9 23:58.3
5 84 Sarah Perez 12 25:05.5
6. 212 Avon Central (22:43.9 113:39.5 5:07.9)
=============================================
1 5 Libby Powers 12 20:18.5
2 13 Isabel Marzec 11 21:22.9
3 15 Kaitlyn Geary 8 21:25.2
4 85 Holly Rohrbach 12 25:06.5
5 94 Gabrielle Kashorek 11 25:26.4
6 ( 97) Sydney Murray 9 25:31.9
7 (109) Mackenzie Low 12 26:25.9
7. 233 Red Jacket (22:59.1 114:55.1 5:33.2)
=============================================
1 4 Madalenn Fee 10 19:54.7
2 23 Annaelle Smith-Fee 8 22:06.9
3 24 Lilly Penird 12 22:10.7
4 87 Lily Reiley 12 25:14.9
5 95 Anna Penird 10 25:27.9
8. 238 Byron-Bergen (23:13.0 116:04.9 1:15.5)
=============================================
1 35 Siomara Caballero 12 22:33.5
2 45 Julia Schlenker-Stephens 11 23:06.0
3 50 Alaura Rehwaldt 11 23:15.6
4 51 Dayanara Caballero 9 23:20.8
5 57 Hanna Loewke 8 23:49.0
6 ( 72) Stephanie Onderdonk 8 24:31.8
7 ( 88) Grace Shepard 10 25:16.6
9. 242 Alexander Central (23:18.7 116:33.4 3:18.9)
=============================================
1 9 Jadyn Mullen 9 21:04.0
2 47 Laurel Kania 9 23:09.6
3 55 Claire Slenker 12 23:38.6
4 64 Mya Stroud 9 24:18.3
5 67 Mackenzie Donovan 10 24:22.9
6 ( 70) Alyssa Lafferty 11 24:29.6
7 (105) Emma Cline 11 26:16.2
10. 282 Oakfield/Elba (23:42.8 118:33.9 3:20.3)
=============================================
1 18 Kayla Harding 9 21:33.5
2 52 Brooke Kennedy 9 23:23.0
3 59 Karly Smith 11 23:56.3
4 76 Jadyn Brummert 9 24:47.3
5 77 Tatym Stack 12 24:53.8
6 ( 82) Evelyn Rebert 10 25:03.7
7 (100) Ava Flores 11 25:48.1
11. 284 Cowanesque Valley (23:38.2 118:10.9 9:27.2)
=============================================
1 1 Jules Jones 12 19:05.2
2 31 Lilli Hepfer 12 22:30.1
3 37 Ali Beiser 9 22:37.4
4 93 Ryann Slusser 9 25:25.8
5 122 Savanna Snyder 12 28:32.4
12. 299 Buffalo Seminary (23:59.2 119:55.9 2:06.9)
=============================================
1 30 Essence Julien 10 22:29.1
2 61 Angelina Myles 10 23:59.8
3 66 Ana McNamara 11 24:22.4
4 68 Tia Browder 11 24:28.6
5 74 Isabela Nieves 9 24:36.0
6 ( 89) Lily Ald 10 25:18.2
7 ( 99) Grace McHale 12 25:36.5
13. 312 Pembroke (24:03.2 120:15.9 3:57.4)
=============================================
1 12 Leah Filter 9 21:21.0
2 62 Ainsley Czechowicz 10 24:12.6
3 65 Rylee Seelau 9 24:18.9
4 83 Riley Yager 10 25:05.0
5 90 Mya Grant 9 25:18.4
14. 319 Arkport/Canaseraga (24:01.3 120:06.1 5:51.2)
=============================================
1 7 Jenna Franklin 9 20:43.4
2 46 Mackenzie Flaitz 9 23:07.7
3 75 Nyveah Stewart 8 24:40.3
4 80 Syanna Stewart 11 25:00.1
5 111 MacKenzzie Barrett 11 26:34.6
6 (114) Yasmin Ford 9 27:08.5
15. 320 Williamson Central (24:07.7 120:38.3 4:25.7)
=============================================
1 21 Ellie Erwin 11 22:02.2
2 22 Julia Weinschreider 8 22:05.0
3 69 Brianna Burggraaff 11 24:28.8
4 98 Rachel Ramsdell 12 25:34.4
5 110 Shianne Frarey 10 26:27.9
6 (113) Alexa Governor 9 26:37.4
16. 350 Geneseo (24:44.0 123:39.7 7:03.2)
=============================================
1 14 Addy Capel 11 21:24.2
2 63 Jasmine Rozalski 9 24:14.9
3 73 Zoe Neiderbach 9 24:34.2
4 79 Maike Kirstaetter 12 24:59.0
5 121 Hannah Steinhauer 12 28:27.4
6 (123) Ayla Ray 9 29:45.3
17. 356 Frewsburg Central (24:24.8 122:03.6 7:48.8)
=============================================
1 3 Acacia Barber 11 19:48.3
2 28 Rylee Gore 10 22:22.1
3 103 Isis Palmer 11 25:59.5
4 106 Mya Salvaggio 9 26:16.6
5 116 Lizzie Quackenbush 11 27:37.1
18. 372 Franklinville (24:31.5 122:37.5 3:42.3)
=============================================
1 36 Tarryn Herman 10 22:36.2
2 41 Jewel Wozniak 12 22:47.4
3 92 Nicole Burton 10 25:25.4
4 96 Sydney Towne 12 25:30.0
5 107 Margaret McAuley 10 26:18.5
6 (108) Emily Ossont 10 26:20.4
7 (119) Riley Moffet 10 28:04.8
19. 379 Thomas Edison (24:45.0 123:44.8 3:44.8)
=============================================
1 29 Ana Edwards 12 22:27.1
2 58 Gaby Cole 11 23:55.5
3 86 Emily Lauper 12 25:11.7
4 102 Maria Tice 9 25:58.6
5 104 Alysa Steinhauer 12 26:11.9
20. 412 Eisenhower (25:08.4 125:42.0 4:36.9)
=============================================
1 40 Madison Cathcart 9 22:46.7
2 54 Chloe Lasecki 10 23:31.3
3 91 Lindsay Finch 12 25:23.8
4 112 Angeles Jareno 11 26:36.6
5 115 Gracie Anthony 10 27:23.6
6 (117) Brooke Andersen 9 27:37.6
7 (120) Julia Haight 11 28:18.9
Incomplete Teams:
Pavilion/York
Alexa Wolcott 10, Gemini McClain 11
Oswayo Valley-PA
Cheyenne Mehl 9
Remsen
Jade Dening 11
Northern Potter-PA
Courtney Martin 10, Rebecca Martin 9, Abbie Cady 10, Megan Hyde 10
Elk County Cath-PA
Chelsea Hunt 12, Mara Lecker 10
Bishop Kearney
Lillianna Hanning 12, Emily Opett 9, Morgan Felluca 9
Marathon
Aliesha Howard 12, Emily Struempfler 11, Rylee Thomas 9
Coudersport
Isabel Porterfield 9, Emma Chambers 9, Arianna Waterman 12
Clyde-Savannah
Emma Rath 12
Weedsport
Sarah Carroll 10, Alena Amodei 9, Allyson Germinera 11, Abigail Gleason 9
Avoca/Prattsburgh
Mattie Fitzwater 7, Morgan Chaney 10, Isabel Sprague 10, Risa Hernandez 10
Jasper-Troupsburg
Cash Perry 9, Kelsey Stellitano 10
Campbell-Savona
Madalyn West 10, Christine Dick 9
LaFayette
Grace Caughey 10, Marissa Evans 12, Megan Sanders 12, Evelyn Ryan 10
Smethport Area-PA
Jenna Gregory 10, Faith Miller 9, Hannah Knapp 9
Candor
Jenna O'Connell 11, Mya Marsh 10, Erin Bruttomesso 12, Olivia Secondo 9
North Rose-Wolcott
Clara Madison 9, Elizabeth Manley 12, Lucy Zhang 11, Nayeli Morales 11
Groton
Jaylyn Comstock 11, Jasmine Garrow 11, Brooklyn Shurtleff 11
Onondaga
Cecelia Alaniz 10, Sierra Trotman 12, Nicole Dooley 11
Northstar Christian
Shelby Monroe 12, Sydney Monroe 9, Marlene Meuller 10
Northeast Bradford
Lauryn Jones 11, Rylee McKean 9
Wheatland-Chili
Grace Gocher 9, Ryley St. Rose - Finear 12
Kendall
Hannah Brundage 8, Megan Elliott 11
Faith Heritage
Susannah Marzal 10, Julianna Capone 12, Annelise Kubecka 12
Sodus Central
Annalee Dubois 9, Anna Kreuzer 9
Chesterton/St. John Bosco
Nyra Ortiz 11, Bridget Fluegel 12, Olivia Pita 11, Catherine Reggio 10
Caledonia-Mumford
Ally Walker 9
Otto Eldred-PA
Gracie Delong 10
Moravia
Alexa O'Brien 12
Rocky Grove-PA
Riley Bordell 10, Kay Jarzenske 10
Holley Central
Harleigh Andrews 10, Mikaela Auch 12
Notre Dame-Batavia
Amanda Nguyen 10
The Gow School
Annika Siversten 9
Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale
Meredith Grasso 12
55th McQuaid Invitational
September 28, 2019 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 1 - Girls Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Ashley Post 8 1 Seneca-PA 10:07.4 6:15
2 Lacey Simmons 7 1 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 10:18.7 6:22
3 2 Allie Gladitz 7 2 Seneca-PA 10:21.0 6:24
4 3 Julia Zajac 7 3 Seneca-PA 10:23.9 6:26
5 4 Alyssa Parks 7 4 Troy - PA 10:24.1 6:26
6 5 Sara Bronson 7 5 Athens Area 10:28.4 6:28
7 6 Kennedy Liederbach 8 2 Oil City-PA 10:33.0 6:31
8 Daegan Giannone 8 3 Montrose-PA 10:41.4 6:36
9 7 Melanie Shumway 8 4 Northeast Bradford 10:42.4 6:37
10 8 Lilly Depew 8 5 Troy - PA 10:43.3 6:38
11 9 Ave Pushchak 8 6 Seneca-PA 10:50.0 6:42
12 Sophia Bille 8 7 Elk County Cath-PA 10:51.5 6:43
13 10 Lilah Hughes 7 6 Northeast Bradford 10:57.9 6:47
14 11 Addison Farrer 8 8 Mansfield HS-PA 10:59.1 6:47
15 Kiersten Lamphier 8 9 Jasper-Troupsburg 11:00.4 6:48
16 Lauryn Lape 7 7 Faith Heritage 11:00.5 6:48
17 12 Gracelyn Laudermilc 7 8 Northeast Bradford 11:01.9 6:49
18 13 Teah Howard 8 10 Smethport Area-PA 11:05.7 6:51
19 Iasbel Laney 7 9 Pavilion/York 11:10.1 6:54
20 14 Jenna Foster 7 10 North East-PA 11:11.0 6:55
21 Gianna Bille 7 11 Elk County Cath-PA 11:11.3 6:55
22 15 Halena Pleger 8 11 Oil City-PA 11:11.7 6:55
23 Alice Epperley 8 12 Moravia 11:13.3 6:56
24 Teghan Trocki 7 12 Frewsburg Central 11:17.1 6:58
25 Norah Foreman 8 13 Hornell 11:18.5 6:59
26 16 Addie Galkowski 8 14 Seneca-PA 11:20.3 7:00
27 Hannah Madonia 7 13 Falconer 11:21.1 7:01
28 17 Charlotte Austin-Ke 7 14 Oswayo Valley-PA 11:21.2 7:01
29 18 Mackenzie Nelson 8 15 Seneca-PA 11:26.6 7:04
30 Elizabeth Vaughn 8 16 Waverly 11:28.1 7:05
31 19 Cailyn Conklin 8 17 Athens Area 11:29.3 7:06
32 20 Maddison Austin 7 15 Oswayo Valley-PA 11:29.3 7:06
33 21 Ella Speece 7 16 Oil City-PA 11:29.8 7:06
34 22 Baylee Dernar 8 18 Seneca-PA 11:30.0 7:06
35 23 Evangeline Johnson 7 17 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 11:32.4 7:08
36 24 Thea Bentley 8 19 Athens Area 11:33.1 7:08
37 25 Olivia Vorse 8 20 Oil City-PA 11:48.3 7:18
38 26 Ryleigh Baughman 7 18 Rocky Grove-PA 11:49.9 7:19
39 27 Madalyn Farrer 8 21 Mansfield HS-PA 11:50.0 7:19
40 Marcella Seekings 8 22 Falconer 11:50.9 7:19
41 Caitlin Lamphier 8 23 Jasper-Troupsburg 11:51.1 7:19
42 Alyssa Wismar 7 19 Eisenhower 11:52.4 7:20
43 28 Madelynne Johns 7 20 Mansfield HS-PA 11:55.2 7:22
44 29 Cassie Marucci 8 24 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 11:55.8 7:22
45 30 Trillium Jerome 8 25 Honeoye Central 11:57.0 7:23
46 31 McKenna Bordell 8 26 Rocky Grove-PA 11:58.0 7:24
47 32 Tessa Bemis 8 27 North East-PA 12:00.4 7:25
48 Katieclaire Dobbins 8 28 Bishop Kearney 12:01.0 7:26
49 33 Ellie McElhannon 8 29 LaFayette 12:03.6 7:27
50 34 Natalie Williams 8 30 Troy - PA 12:05.3 7:28
51 35 Janae Harkins 8 31 Athens Area 12:06.6 7:29
52 Chloe Spencer 8 32 Cowanesque Valley 12:09.1 7:31
53 36 Grace Pache 7 21 Alden 12:10.1 7:31
54 37 Haylee Gartz 7 22 Byron-Bergen 12:10.6 7:31
55 38 Brooke Long 8 33 Southwestern-NY 12:11.0 7:32
56 McKenna Cary 8 34 Cowanesque Valley 12:11.6 7:32
57 Autumn Wielgasz 7 23 Eden 12:13.1 7:33
58 39 Madison Taylor 7 24 Oswayo Valley-PA 12:13.2 7:33
59 40 Londyn Fink 8 35 Oil City-PA 12:13.5 7:33
60 Libby Drum 8 36 Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale 12:14.1 7:34
61 Emily Hinkson 8 37 Seneca-PA 12:14.6 7:34
62 41 Zoe Pike 8 38 Southwestern-NY 12:18.1 7:36
63 Olivia White 7 25 Tully 12:19.3 7:37
64 42 Kaylin Jacoby 8 39 Rocky Grove-PA 12:20.7 7:38
65 43 Ava Gifford 8 40 Smethport Area-PA 12:21.3 7:38
66 44 Izzy Baker 7 26 Rocky Grove-PA 12:21.4 7:38
67 Avery Stevenson 7 27 Newfane Central 12:21.9 7:38
68 Lillian Weinman 8 41 Allegany-Limestone 12:22.7 7:39
69 Hailee Garcia 8 42 Bishop Kearney 12:23.3 7:39
70 Olivia Hill 7 28 Marcus Whitman 12:24.4 7:40
71 Cameran MacArthur 7 29 Red Creek 12:24.7 7:40
72 Emma Haynes 7 30 Candor 12:25.8 7:41
73 45 Berlin Haubrich 8 43 Rocky Grove-PA 12:26.1 7:41
74 Megan Carr 8 44 Livonia 12:26.5 7:41
75 46 Charlee Stroman 7 31 Thomas Edison 12:27.5 7:42
76 Emilie Haire 7 32 Caledonia-Mumford 12:27.7 7:42
77 47 Lucy Colburn 8 45 Southwestern-NY 12:27.7 7:42
78 48 Abby Falk 7 33 North East-PA 12:28.3 7:42
79 49 Grace Anderson 8 46 Southwestern-NY 12:28.5 7:42
80 50 Anna Fluegel 9 1 Chesterton/St. John Bos 12:28.9 7:43
81 Anna Hillman 7 34 Franklinville 12:29.1 7:43
82 Leiah Guarasci 8 47 Marcellus 12:30.5 7:44
83 Elaina Williams 7 35 Cato-Meridian 12:31.3 7:44
84 Ivy Hill 7 36 Addison 12:33.7 7:46
85 Isabella Ostroski 7 37 Coudersport 12:33.8 7:46
86 Alissa Eaves 8 48 Dundee 12:34.1 7:46
87 51 Solki Martin-Lacayo 8 49 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 12:34.8 7:46
88 52 Lainie Jarzenske 7 38 Rocky Grove-PA 12:35.1 7:47
89 53 Sarah Davis 7 39 North East-PA 12:35.3 7:47
90 Harper Minaker 7 40 Waverly 12:36.0 7:47
91 54 Teagan Gratto 7 41 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 12:37.5 7:48
92 55 Lilly Jacobs 7 42 Williamson Central 12:39.9 7:50
93 56 Leah Perry 8 50 Otto Eldred-PA 12:40.9 7:50
94 57 Maddie Marsh 8 51 Rocky Grove-PA 12:41.1 7:50
95 58 Emily Brown 7 43 Oswayo Valley-PA 12:45.6 7:53
96 Isabell Alwardt 7 44 Pavilion/York 12:45.7 7:53
97 Inez Stangler 7 45 Kendall 12:45.8 7:53
98 59 Edahlia Sebastian 8 52 Otto Eldred-PA 12:47.4 7:54
99 Jadyn Pragle 7 46 Bath-Haverling 12:48.1 7:55
100 Lucy Wright 7 47 Tully 12:49.3 7:55
101 60 Claire Zehner 7 48 LaFayette 12:49.4 7:55
102 61 Chevelle Bish 7 49 Oil City-PA 12:50.5 7:56
103 62 Elizabeth Tantelo 8 53 Chesterton/St. John Bos 12:50.9 7:56
104 63 Hailey Zadzilka 7 50 Fredonia Central 12:51.1 7:56
105 64 Lauren Gibbs 8 54 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 12:51.1 7:56
106 65 Leah Patterson 7 51 LaFayette 12:51.5 7:57
107 Presley Haines 7 52 Maple Grove 12:51.9 7:57
108 66 Payton Littlefield 8 55 Thomas Edison 12:53.3 7:58
109 Teagan Jones 8 56 Cowanesque Valley 12:53.4 7:58
110 67 Moira Miller 7 53 North East-PA 12:53.7 7:58
111 Kylie McCready 7 54 Avon Central 12:54.0 7:58
112 68 Eva Stivers 8 57 LaFayette 12:54.6 7:59
113 69 Kielyn Goff 7 55 Thomas Edison 12:54.8 7:59
114 Nadia Dudley 8 58 Cato-Meridian 12:56.0 7:59
115 Vanessa Hall 9 2 Whitesville 12:56.3 8:00
116 Lindsie Yonker 7 56 Red Creek 12:56.4 8:00
117 Sienna Bowers 7 57 Newfane Central 13:00.7 8:02
118 Isabella Bolster 7 58 Marcellus 13:02.9 8:04
119 70 Katie Lackey 8 59 Troy - PA 13:03.0 8:04
120 71 Lynzey Reinsel 8 60 North East-PA 13:03.6 8:04
121 Lila Gretchen 8 61 Tully 13:03.7 8:04
122 72 Margaret Rembold 8 62 Chesterton/St. John Bos 13:05.2 8:05
123 Allison Barrett 8 63 Waverly 13:05.5 8:05
124 73 Rebekah Peterson 9 3 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 13:06.9 8:06
125 Melody Xu 7 59 Newfane Central 13:09.1 8:08
126 74 Mia Clevland 9 4 Chesterton/St. John Bos 13:09.7 8:08
127 75 Ava Dimao 8 64 Alden 13:11.0 8:09
128 76 Gianna Salamida 7 60 Chesterton/St. John Bos 13:12.9 8:10
129 Abby Webster 8 65 Avon Central 13:14.1 8:11
130 Natalie Snyder 8 66 Cato-Meridian 13:15.5 8:11
131 77 Hannah Bishop 8 67 Alden 13:15.5 8:11
132 Addison Burr 7 61 Coudersport 13:15.8 8:12
133 Kaela Briggs 8 68 Hornell 13:16.6 8:12
134 78 Rebecca Clifford 8 69 Alden 13:17.6 8:13
135 Faith King 7 62 Geneseo 13:18.2 8:13
136 Lindsey Mosure 7 63 Dundee 13:19.0 8:14
137 79 Ruth Line 8 70 Smethport Area-PA 13:19.7 8:14
138 80 Jenny Walter 8 71 Williamson Central 13:20.2 8:14
139 Olivia Snodgrass 7 64 Weedsport 13:20.6 8:15
140 81 Sarah Thom 8 72 Albion 13:21.9 8:15
141 82 Emily Henderson 8 73 Athens Area 13:23.3 8:16
142 83 Carlee Clemens 7 65 LaFayette 13:23.7 8:17
143 Peyton Kellogg 7 66 Eisenhower 13:23.9 8:17
144 Mikala Woock 7 67 Barker HS 13:24.6 8:17
145 Rachel Samson 7 68 Barker HS 13:24.6 8:17
146 84 Grace McMullen 7 69 Chesterton/St. John Bos 13:24.9 8:17
147 85 Rayna Casler 7 70 LaFayette 13:25.4 8:18
148 86 Chloe Boughton 8 74 Midlakes 13:25.6 8:18
149 Nicolina Helmer 8 75 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 13:26.0 8:18
150 Hannah Corson 7 71 Jordan Elbridge 13:26.0 8:18
151 87 Lauren Giannovola 8 76 Chesterton/St. John Bos 13:26.4 8:18
152 Jackie Brown 8 77 Candor 13:27.7 8:19
153 Julia Miles 8 78 Royalton-Hartland 13:28.0 8:19
154 88 Shayla Elm 7 72 LaFayette 13:28.0 8:19
155 Madelynne Jowdy 7 73 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 13:29.3 8:20
156 89 Breill King 8 79 North East-PA 13:29.4 8:20
157 90 Alexis O'Geen 7 74 Alexander Central 13:30.0 8:20
158 Niamh Thompson 7 75 Newfane Central 13:31.2 8:21
159 Danielle Adamus 8 80 North East-PA 13:32.6 8:22
160 Lucee Springer 7 76 Siena Catholic Acad 13:32.7 8:22
161 Zelda Musso 7 77 Bath-Haverling 13:33.0 8:22
162 91 Emily Sentz 7 78 Alden 13:33.5 8:23
163 92 Kaylee Edgar 7 79 Smethport Area-PA 13:34.2 8:23
164 93 Aleisha St. Clair 7 80 Alexander Central 13:35.5 8:24
165 94 Sylvia Witmer 7 81 Alden 13:35.9 8:24
166 95 Summer Stanley 7 82 Alden 13:37.5 8:25
167 Julianna Thomas 7 83 Holley Central 13:39.9 8:27
168 96 Aubree Baldwin 7 84 Oswayo Valley-PA 13:40.7 8:27
169 Morgan Deis 8 81 Alden 13:45.5 8:30
170 97 Olivia Burkhardt 8 82 Alexander Central 13:46.0 8:30
171 Allison Elmore 7 85 Bath-Haverling 13:46.2 8:30
172 Katelynn Retzlaff 7 86 Alden 13:46.5 8:31
173 Karina Osmolinski 8 83 Northern Potter-PA 13:47.1 8:31
174 Corrine Bishop 7 87 Alden 13:47.3 8:31
175 Emaleigh Mascho 8 84 Cowanesque Valley 13:48.0 8:32
176 Lilliana Kibbe 8 85 Royalton-Hartland 13:48.3 8:32
177 Lillia Peace 8 86 Barker HS 13:52.9 8:35
178 Lily Ludolph 7 88 Avon Central 13:53.4 8:35
179 98 Meganne Moore 8 87 Albion 13:56.3 8:37
180 99 Malorie Housler 8 88 Otto Eldred-PA 13:57.0 8:37
181 Bailey Impson 7 89 Cato-Meridian 13:57.7 8:38
182 Emma Sleight 8 89 Arkport/Canaseraga 13:58.3 8:38
183 Audrey Vosburg 8 90 Wayland-Cohocton 13:59.6 8:39
184 100 Callie Emley 8 91 Southwestern-NY 14:03.9 8:41
185 101 Jurni Elliott 8 92 Troy - PA 14:05.4 8:42
186 102 Sophia Mirando 8 93 Thomas Edison 14:06.2 8:43
187 Alyssa Dailey 7 90 Marcus Whitman 14:06.4 8:43
188 103 Gina Sidari 8 94 Albion 14:07.5 8:44
189 104 Willow Groth 8 95 Albion 14:07.6 8:44
190 Gracie Shaut 8 96 Bath-Haverling 14:08.2 8:44
191 105 Karen Heffron 8 97 Midlakes 14:08.4 8:44
192 Allison Merle 7 91 Holley Central 14:11.1 8:46
193 Julia Dunham 8 98 Candor 14:11.9 8:46
194 Mana Weaver 7 92 Sodus Central 14:13.1 8:47
195 106 Sara Delong 7 93 Otto Eldred-PA 14:13.9 8:48
196 107 Emily McCann 7 94 Fredonia Central 14:20.3 8:51
197 Gabby Szczesniak 7 95 Geneseo 14:22.4 8:53
198 Ginny Carr 7 96 Wayland-Cohocton 14:28.8 8:57
199 Kayleigh Thompson 7 97 Barker HS 14:29.2 8:57
200 108 Grace Gasparri 8 99 Williamson Central 14:30.5 8:58
201 109 Jessie Ward 8 100 Honeoye Central 14:30.8 8:58
202 Racheal Butler 8 101 Dundee 14:30.9 8:58
203 Lana Rumble 8 102 Bishop Kearney 14:31.0 8:58
204 110 Emma Thomas 7 98 Smethport Area-PA 14:33.3 9:00
205 Aislinn Hamilton 9 5 Whitesville 14:34.4 9:00
206 Tessa Crawford 7 99 Red Creek 14:35.5 9:01
207 111 Abby Becker 8 103 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 14:35.5 9:01
208 Zoe Case 7 100 Marcellus 14:36.2 9:01
209 112 Samantha Grippo 7 101 Byron-Bergen 14:36.6 9:02
210 113 Tessa Mitchell 8 104 Mansfield HS-PA 14:37.2 9:02
211 Bryanna Speers 8 105 Marcus Whitman 14:38.0 9:02
212 Charlotte Schurholt 8 106 Dundee 14:38.8 9:03
213 Brooke Ashley 7 102 LeRoy 14:38.8 9:03
214 114 Gracie Singleton 8 107 Oil City-PA 14:39.3 9:03
215 Imogen Kulling 7 103 Oil City-PA 14:39.5 9:03
216 115 Eva Jackson 7 104 Byron-Bergen 14:40.4 9:04
217 116 Lillian Buwalda 8 108 Williamson Central 14:41.4 9:05
218 117 Abigail Cook 7 105 Byron-Bergen 14:42.5 9:05
219 118 Gabriella Dobo 8 109 Albion 14:44.4 9:06
220 MacKenna Staley 7 106 Marcus Whitman 14:45.0 9:07
221 Beth Lindsey 9 6 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 14:46.3 9:08
222 119 Mia Olles 8 110 Albion 14:47.4 9:08
223 120 Kaidance Kimble 8 111 Byron-Bergen 14:48.3 9:09
224 Ellie Parkhurst 8 112 Falconer 14:50.3 9:10
225 Angelina Kinney 8 113 Oil City-PA 14:50.6 9:10
226 Nora Clark 7 107 Marcellus 14:55.0 9:13
227 121 Joella Bauza 7 108 Fredonia Central 14:55.6 9:13
228 122 Abby Lauer 7 109 Fredonia Central 14:56.0 9:14
229 Amelia Freer 7 110 Franklinville 14:57.3 9:14
230 Emma Beach 7 111 Oil City-PA 14:57.9 9:15
231 123 Ella Bodnarskyj 7 112 Alexander Central 14:59.9 9:16
232 Lena Kennell 7 113 Avon Central 15:00.1 9:16
233 124 Addison Bechelli 7 114 Oswayo Valley-PA 15:00.5 9:16
234 Aurora Nestle 7 115 Bishop Kearney 15:01.3 9:17
235 125 Makayla Graham 7 116 Thomas Edison 15:01.7 9:17
236 Claire Houston 7 117 Harley-Allendale-Col 15:03.8 9:18
237 Leah Yonge 8 114 Clyde-Savannah 15:05.0 9:19
238 Akiyah Zadorecky 8 115 Holley Central 15:06.6 9:20
239 126 Mollie Asquino 8 116 Honeoye Central 15:09.1 9:22
240 Maia Zerillo 8 117 Notre Dame-Batavia 15:11.7 9:23
241 Sariah Paul 8 118 Frewsburg Central 15:12.0 9:23
242 Allison Hallinan 8 119 Hannibal 15:12.8 9:24
243 Liz Anderson 8 120 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 15:13.8 9:25
244 127 Lulu Albertalli 7 118 Thomas Edison 15:14.0 9:25
245 128 Rylee Barend 8 121 Honeoye Central 15:15.2 9:25
246 129 Haley Clark 8 122 Mansfield HS-PA 15:15.9 9:26
247 Tallulah Elderkin 8 123 Arkport/Canaseraga 15:16.8 9:26
248 130 Kasey Sek 7 119 Fredonia Central 15:17.7 9:27
249 131 Olivia Wheeler 7 120 Byron-Bergen 15:23.8 9:31
250 Lauren Olmstead 8 124 Mynderse Academy 15:25.5 9:32
251 132 Ashley Isherwood 8 125 Alexander Central 15:30.6 9:35
252 Lilly Boroski 7 121 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 15:31.4 9:35
253 Grace Harland 8 126 Sodus Central 15:42.4 9:42
254 133 Emily Wheaton 8 127 Otto Eldred-PA 15:43.7 9:43
255 134 Neena Sanders 7 122 Athens Area 15:48.9 9:46
256 Elyse Thompson 7 123 LaFayette 15:49.6 9:47
257 135 Ramona Lehnen 7 124 Fredonia Central 15:50.8 9:47
258 136 Kadence Colley 7 125 Otto Eldred-PA 15:55.5 9:50
259 Lila Dixon 8 128 Jordan Elbridge 15:55.9 9:51
260 137 Makenna Rowley-Thom 8 129 Smethport Area-PA 15:56.0 9:51
261 138 Riley Thresher 8 130 Thomas Edison 15:56.8 9:51
262 Abby Chen 10 1 Northstar Christian 16:05.8 9:57
263 Madison Redeye 8 131 LaFayette 16:09.3 9:59
264 Keturah Vanduyne 7 126 Sodus Central 16:11.0 10:00
265 139 Meghan Johnson 8 132 Fredonia Central 16:13.7 10:01
266 Lily Homan 8 133 Oil City-PA 16:14.3 10:02
267 140 Danae Madigan 7 127 Troy - PA 16:15.5 10:03
268 Tristen Vannorman 7 128 Hannibal 16:16.0 10:03
269 Lyndsie Hill 7 129 North East-PA 16:18.8 10:05
270 Miranda Wilcox 8 134 Falconer 16:19.2 10:05
271 Mary Bohrer 8 135 Chesterton/St. John Bos 16:19.3 10:05
272 Essence Davis 7 130 Wheatland-Chili 16:22.7 10:07
273 Silvana Konegni 7 131 Fredonia Central 16:24.6 10:08
274 141 Cora Franklin 7 132 Northeast Bradford 16:31.8 10:13
275 Couptney Fernan 8 136 Thomas Edison 16:36.8 10:16
276 142 Alexis Barrett 8 137 Williamson Central 16:39.2 10:17
277 Destiny Forbes 7 133 Waverly 16:43.2 10:20
278 Abby Wilder 7 134 Weedsport 16:50.3 10:24
279 143 Lily Stricklan 8 138 Midlakes 16:53.1 10:26
280 Aileen Murphy 8 139 Chesterton/St. John Bos 17:09.9 10:36
281 Sophia Sinclair 7 135 Jordan Elbridge 17:22.8 10:44
282 Maygen Harty 8 140 Sodus Central 17:37.7 10:53
283 144 Nevaeh Russell 8 141 Northeast Bradford 17:37.7 10:53
284 Shayla Kee 8 142 Rocky Grove-PA 18:00.3 11:07
285 Haleigh Christensen 9 7 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 18:12.2 11:15
286 Dream Mosley 7 136 Fredonia Central 18:14.7 11:16
287 Schyler Bucktooth 7 137 LaFayette 18:14.9 11:16
288 Sophia Enzinna 8 143 St. Mary-Canandaigua 18:15.8 11:17
289 Meagnan Wiepert 7 138 18:15.9 11:17
290 Abby Williams 7 139 LeRoy 18:31.0 11:26
291 145 Natalie Printup 8 144 Albion 18:34.2 11:28
292 Julliana Torres 7 140 Mynderse Academy 18:44.7 11:35
293 Kailey Ripley 7 141 Thomas Edison 18:44.8 11:35
294 146 Ellaina Santillo 8 145 Honeoye Central 18:55.0 11:41
295 Anna Liuzzo 8 146 Maple Grove 18:59.8 11:44
296 147 Aurora Hiscutt 8 147 Byron-Bergen 19:02.9 11:46
297 Hailey Vangelder 7 142 Holley Central 19:06.0 11:48
298 Madison Warner 7 143 Tully 19:06.4 11:48
299 Isabelle Best 7 144 Byron-Bergen 19:44.1 12:11
300 Anneka Pray 8 148 Pembroke 19:59.8 12:21
301 Mercedes Ginnery 7 145 Franklinville 20:00.8 12:22
302 McKenzie Crego 7 146 Hannibal 21:21.5 13:11
303 Anna Haralson 7 147 Thomas Edison 21:22.6 13:12
304 Meleiya Bergquist 7 148 Thomas Edison 21:23.2 13:13
305 Elizabeth Hayden 8 149 Franklinville 21:23.6 13:13
306 Grace Walker 8 150 Royalton-Hartland 21:24.4 13:13
307 Rosa Wellington 7 149 Weedsport 21:25.4 13:14
308 Shay Ford 7 150 Hannibal 21:28.8 13:16
309 Serena Smolinski 7 151 Mynderse Academy 21:49.4 13:29
310 Daisy Belke 8 151 Mynderse Academy 21:51.7 13:30
311 Haylie Rosenthal 7 152 Thomas Edison 22:03.1 13:37
312 148 Tiffany Calleigh 7 153 Midlakes 23:44.7 14:40
313 Gianna Glasgow 8 152 Aquinas Institute 24:53.9 15:23
314 149 Claudia Polisoto 7 154 Midlakes 24:58.2 15:25
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 31 Seneca-PA (10:36.6 53:02.6 1:12.9)
=============================================
1 1 Ashley Post 8 10:07.4
2 2 Allie Gladitz 7 10:21.0
3 3 Julia Zajac 7 10:23.9
4 9 Ave Pushchak 8 10:50.0
5 16 Addie Galkowski 8 11:20.3
6 ( 18) Mackenzie Nelson 8 11:26.6
7 ( 22) Baylee Dernar 8 11:30.0
2. 107 Oil City-PA (11:27.3 57:16.3 1:40.5)
=============================================
1 6 Kennedy Liederbach 8 10:33.0
2 15 Halena Pleger 8 11:11.7
3 21 Ella Speece 7 11:29.8
4 25 Olivia Vorse 8 11:48.3
5 40 Londyn Fink 8 12:13.5
6 ( 61) Chevelle Bish 7 12:50.5
7 (114) Gracie Singleton 8 14:39.3
3. 165 Athens Area (11:48.2 59:00.7 2:54.9)
=============================================
1 5 Sara Bronson 7 10:28.4
2 19 Cailyn Conklin 8 11:29.3
3 24 Thea Bentley 8 11:33.1
4 35 Janae Harkins 8 12:06.6
5 82 Emily Henderson 8 13:23.3
6 (134) Neena Sanders 7 15:48.9
4. 188 Rocky Grove-PA (12:11.3 60:56.1 0:36.2)
=============================================
1 26 Ryleigh Baughman 7 11:49.9
2 31 McKenna Bordell 8 11:58.0
3 42 Kaylin Jacoby 8 12:20.7
4 44 Izzy Baker 7 12:21.4
5 45 Berlin Haubrich 8 12:26.1
6 ( 52) Lainie Jarzenske 7 12:35.1
7 ( 57) Maddie Marsh 8 12:41.1
5. 214 North East-PA (12:13.8 61:08.7 1:42.7)
=============================================
1 14 Jenna Foster 7 11:11.0
2 32 Tessa Bemis 8 12:00.4
3 48 Abby Falk 7 12:28.3
4 53 Sarah Davis 7 12:35.3
5 67 Moira Miller 7 12:53.7
6 ( 71) Lynzey Reinsel 8 13:03.6
7 ( 89) Breill King 8 13:29.4
6. 217 Troy - PA (12:04.3 60:21.1 3:41.3)
=============================================
1 4 Alyssa Parks 7 10:24.1
2 8 Lilly Depew 8 10:43.3
3 34 Natalie Williams 8 12:05.3
4 70 Katie Lackey 8 13:03.0
5 101 Jurni Elliott 8 14:05.4
6 (140) Danae Madigan 7 16:15.5
7. 221 Clymer-Sherman-Panama (12:18.4 61:31.6 1:18.7)
=============================================
1 23 Evangeline Johnson 7 11:32.4
2 29 Cassie Marucci 8 11:55.8
3 51 Solki Martin-Lacayo 8 12:34.8
4 54 Teagan Gratto 7 12:37.5
5 64 Lauren Gibbs 8 12:51.1
6 ( 73) Rebekah Peterson 9 13:06.9
7 (111) Abby Becker 8 14:35.5
8. 230 Oswayo Valley-PA (12:18.0 61:30.0 2:19.5)
=============================================
1 17 Charlotte Austin-Keech 7 11:21.2
2 20 Maddison Austin 7 11:29.3
3 39 Madison Taylor 7 12:13.2
4 58 Emily Brown 7 12:45.6
5 96 Aubree Baldwin 7 13:40.7
6 (124) Addison Bechelli 7 15:00.5
9. 275 Southwestern-NY (12:41.9 63:29.2 1:52.9)
=============================================
1 38 Brooke Long 8 12:11.0
2 41 Zoe Pike 8 12:18.1
3 47 Lucy Colburn 8 12:27.7
4 49 Grace Anderson 8 12:28.5
5 100 Callie Emley 8 14:03.9
10. 308 Mansfield HS-PA (12:55.5 64:37.4 4:16.8)
=============================================
1 11 Addison Farrer 8 10:59.1
2 27 Madalyn Farrer 8 11:50.0
3 28 Madelynne Johns 7 11:55.2
4 113 Tessa Mitchell 8 14:37.2
5 129 Haley Clark 8 15:15.9
11. 309 LaFayette (12:48.6 64:02.8 1:20.1)
=============================================
1 33 Ellie McElhannon 8 12:03.6
2 60 Claire Zehner 7 12:49.4
3 65 Leah Patterson 7 12:51.5
4 68 Eva Stivers 8 12:54.6
5 83 Carlee Clemens 7 13:23.7
6 ( 85) Rayna Casler 7 13:25.4
7 ( 88) Shayla Elm 7 13:28.0
12. 314 Northeast Bradford (13:22.4 66:51.7 6:55.3)
=============================================
1 7 Melanie Shumway 8 10:42.4
2 10 Lilah Hughes 7 10:57.9
3 12 Gracelyn Laudermilch 7 11:01.9
4 141 Cora Franklin 7 16:31.8
5 144 Nevaeh Russell 8 17:37.7
13. 334 Chesterton/St. John Bosco (12:57.6 64:47.6 0:44.0)
=============================================
1 50 Anna Fluegel 9 12:28.9
2 62 Elizabeth Tantelo 8 12:50.9
3 72 Margaret Rembold 8 13:05.2
4 74 Mia Clevland 9 13:09.7
5 76 Gianna Salamida 7 13:12.9
6 ( 84) Grace McMullen 7 13:24.9
7 ( 87) Lauren Giannovola 8 13:26.4
14. 337 Smethport Area-PA (12:58.9 64:54.2 3:27.6)
=============================================
1 13 Teah Howard 8 11:05.7
2 43 Ava Gifford 8 12:21.3
3 79 Ruth Line 8 13:19.7
4 92 Kaylee Edgar 7 13:34.2
5 110 Emma Thomas 7 14:33.3
6 (137) Makenna Rowley-Thompson 8 15:56.0
15. 357 Alden (13:05.6 65:27.7 1:23.4)
=============================================
1 36 Grace Pache 7 12:10.1
2 75 Ava Dimao 8 13:11.0
3 77 Hannah Bishop 8 13:15.5
4 78 Rebecca Clifford 8 13:17.6
5 91 Emily Sentz 7 13:33.5
6 ( 94) Sylvia Witmer 7 13:35.9
7 ( 95) Summer Stanley 7 13:37.5
16. 408 Thomas Edison (13:28.7 67:23.5 2:34.2)
=============================================
1 46 Charlee Stroman 7 12:27.5
2 66 Payton Littlefield 8 12:53.3
3 69 Kielyn Goff 7 12:54.8
4 102 Sophia Mirando 8 14:06.2
5 125 Makayla Graham 7 15:01.7
6 (127) Lulu Albertalli 7 15:14.0
7 (138) Riley Thresher 8 15:56.8
17. 453 Otto Eldred-PA (13:52.6 69:22.9 3:02.8)
=============================================
1 56 Leah Perry 8 12:40.9
2 59 Edahlia Sebastian 8 12:47.4
3 99 Malorie Housler 8 13:57.0
4 106 Sara Delong 7 14:13.9
5 133 Emily Wheaton 8 15:43.7
6 (136) Kadence Colley 7 15:55.5
18. 501 Williamson Central (14:22.3 71:51.2 3:59.3)
=============================================
1 55 Lilly Jacobs 7 12:39.9
2 80 Jenny Walter 8 13:20.2
3 108 Grace Gasparri 8 14:30.5
4 116 Lillian Buwalda 8 14:41.4
5 142 Alexis Barrett 8 16:39.2
19. 501 Byron-Bergen (14:11.7 70:58.4 2:37.7)
=============================================
1 37 Haylee Gartz 7 12:10.6
2 112 Samantha Grippo 7 14:36.6
3 115 Eva Jackson 7 14:40.4
4 117 Abigail Cook 7 14:42.5
5 120 Kaidance Kimble 8 14:48.3
6 (131) Olivia Wheeler 7 15:23.8
7 (147) Aurora Hiscutt 8 19:02.9
20. 504 Albion (14:03.6 70:17.7 1:22.5)
=============================================
1 81 Sarah Thom 8 13:21.9
2 98 Meganne Moore 8 13:56.3
3 103 Gina Sidari 8 14:07.5
4 104 Willow Groth 8 14:07.6
5 118 Gabriella Dobo 8 14:44.4
6 (119) Mia Olles 8 14:47.4
7 (145) Natalie Printup 8 18:34.2
21. 535 Alexander Central (14:16.4 71:22.0 2:00.6)
=============================================
1 90 Alexis O'Geen 7 13:30.0
2 93 Aleisha St. Clair 7 13:35.5
3 97 Olivia Burkhardt 8 13:46.0
4 123 Ella Bodnarskyj 7 14:59.9
5 132 Ashley Isherwood 8 15:30.6
22. 539 Honeoye Central (15:09.5 75:47.1 6:58.0)
=============================================
1 30 Trillium Jerome 8 11:57.0
2 109 Jessie Ward 8 14:30.8
3 126 Mollie Asquino 8 15:09.1
4 128 Rylee Barend 8 15:15.2
5 146 Ellaina Santillo 8 18:55.0
23. 543 Fredonia Central (14:28.2 72:20.7 2:26.6)
=============================================
1 63 Hailey Zadzilka 7 12:51.1
2 107 Emily McCann 7 14:20.3
3 121 Joella Bauza 7 14:55.6
4 122 Abby Lauer 7 14:56.0
5 130 Kasey Sek 7 15:17.7
6 (135) Ramona Lehnen 7 15:50.8
7 (139) Meghan Johnson 8 16:13.7
24. 631 Midlakes (18:38.0 93:10.011:32.6)
=============================================
1 86 Chloe Boughton 8 13:25.6
2 105 Karen Heffron 8 14:08.4
3 143 Lily Stricklan 8 16:53.1
4 148 Tiffany Calleigh 7 23:44.7
5 149 Claudia Polisoto 7 24:58.2
Incomplete Teams:
Vernon-Verona-Sherri
Lacey Simmons 7, Nicolina Helmer 8
Montrose-PA
Daegan Giannone 8
Elk County Cath-PA
Sophia Bille 8, Gianna Bille 7
Jasper-Troupsburg
Kiersten Lamphier 8, Caitlin Lamphier 8
Faith Heritage
Lauryn Lape 7
Pavilion/York
Iasbel Laney 7, Isabell Alwardt 7
Moravia
Alice Epperley 8
Frewsburg Central
Teghan Trocki 7, Sariah Paul 8
Hornell
Norah Foreman 8, Kaela Briggs 8
Falconer
Hannah Madonia 7, Marcella Seekings 8, Ellie Parkhurst 8, Miranda Wilcox 8
Waverly
Elizabeth Vaughn 8, Harper Minaker 7, Allison Barrett 8, Destiny Forbes 7
Eisenhower
Alyssa Wismar 7, Peyton Kellogg 7
Bishop Kearney
Katieclaire Dobbins 8, Hailee Garcia 8, Lana Rumble 8, Aurora Nestle 7
Cowanesque Valley
Chloe Spencer 8, McKenna Cary 8, Teagan Jones 8, Emaleigh Mascho 8
Eden
Autumn Wielgasz 7
Cuba-Rushford-Hinsdale
Libby Drum 8
Tully
Olivia White 7, Lucy Wright 7, Lila Gretchen 8, Madison Warner 7
Newfane Central
Avery Stevenson 7, Sienna Bowers 7, Melody Xu 7, Niamh Thompson 7
Allegany-Limestone
Lillian Weinman 8
Marcus Whitman
Olivia Hill 7, Alyssa Dailey 7, Bryanna Speers 8, MacKenna Staley 7
Red Creek
Cameran MacArthur 7, Lindsie Yonker 7, Tessa Crawford 7
Candor
Emma Haynes 7, Jackie Brown 8, Julia Dunham 8
Livonia
Megan Carr 8
Caledonia-Mumford
Emilie Haire 7
Franklinville
Anna Hillman 7, Amelia Freer 7, Mercedes Ginnery 7, Elizabeth Hayden 8
Marcellus
Leiah Guarasci 8, Isabella Bolster 7, Zoe Case 7, Nora Clark 7
Cato-Meridian
Elaina Williams 7, Nadia Dudley 8, Natalie Snyder 8, Bailey Impson 7
Addison
Ivy Hill 7
Coudersport
Isabella Ostroski 7, Addison Burr 7
Dundee
Alissa Eaves 8, Lindsey Mosure 7, Racheal Butler 8, Charlotte Schurholtz 8
Kendall
Inez Stangler 7
Bath-Haverling
Jadyn Pragle 7, Zelda Musso 7, Allison Elmore 7, Gracie Shaut 8
Maple Grove
Presley Haines 7, Anna Liuzzo 8
Avon Central
Kylie McCready 7, Abby Webster 8, Lily Ludolph 7, Lena Kennell 7
Whitesville
Vanessa Hall 9, Aislinn Hamilton 9
Geneseo
Faith King 7, Gabby Szczesniak 7
Weedsport
Olivia Snodgrass 7, Abby Wilder 7, Rosa Wellington 7
Barker HS
Mikala Woock 7, Rachel Samson 7, Lillia Peace 8, Kayleigh Thompson 7
Jordan Elbridge
Hannah Corson 7, Lila Dixon 8, Sophia Sinclair 7
Royalton-Hartland
Julia Miles 8, Lilliana Kibbe 8, Grace Walker 8
Wilson HS (Sec 6)
Madelynne Jowdy 7
Siena Catholic Acad
Lucee Springer 7
Holley Central
Julianna Thomas 7, Allison Merle 7, Akiyah Zadorecky 8, Hailey Vangelder 7
Northern Potter-PA
Karina Osmolinski 8
Arkport/Canaseraga
Emma Sleight 8, Tallulah Elderkin 8
Wayland-Cohocton
Audrey Vosburg 8, Ginny Carr 7
Sodus Central
Mana Weaver 7, Grace Harland 8, Keturah Vanduyne 7, Maygen Harty 8
LeRoy
Brooke Ashley 7, Abby Williams 7
Harley-Allendale-Col
Claire Houston 7
Clyde-Savannah
Leah Yonge 8
Notre Dame-Batavia
Maia Zerillo 8
Hannibal
Allison Hallinan 8, Tristen Vannorman 7, McKenzie Crego 7, Shay Ford 7
Mynderse Academy
Lauren Olmstead 8, Julliana Torres 7, Serena Smolinski 7, Daisy Belke 8
Northstar Christian
Abby Chen 10
Wheatland-Chili
Essence Davis 7
St. Mary-Canandaigua
Sophia Enzinna 8
Pembroke
Anneka Pray 8
Aquinas Institute
Gianna Glasgow 8
|